jukola.com

    Pyh-Luosto - Jukola 1994, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 12,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (183)2:05:41Mattias Karlsson1:01:20
    2NORNTHI (3)+7Christian Vogelsang1:00:39
    3NORNydalens SK (31)+10Mns Davidsson1:00:51
    4SWEJrflla OK (9)+13Tomas Jonsson1:00:54
    5SWESundsvalls OK (84)+16Lars Nordin1:00:37
    6NORs Idrettslag (104)+17Per Henning Bjerva1:01:34
    7FINOulun Tarmo (7)+20Seppo Mkinen1:01:10
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (11)+21Mika Rantala1:01:12
    9SWEHestra IF (138)+24Johan Ingemarsson1:01:10
    10SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (184)+26Gunnar Eriksson1:01:15
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (90)+27Risto Metsl1:01:11
    12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+27Janne Kempas1:01:31
    13NORHalden Skiklubb (1)+38Torgeir Snilsberg1:01:51
    14FINOK 77 (12)+47Mika Mannervesi1:01:23
    15SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (140)+1:35Ola Tengur1:01:38
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)+1:40Jyri Paavola1:03:14
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (5)+1:41Ari Kattainen1:02:50
    18SWEOK Tisaren (149)+1:42Per Anders Bergman1:01:24
    19FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+1:43Mikko Toivonen1:02:51
    20SWEOK Kolmrden (120)+1:44Ulrik Karlsson1:02:34
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)+1:45Jouni Hannula1:02:48
    22FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+1:49Mika Kerkola1:03:07
    23FINOulun Tarmo 2 (269)+1:50Risto Airaksinen1:02:42
    24SWENjurunda OK (225)+1:50Jonas Gustavsson1:03:07
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+1:51Jonas Ornung1:03:12
    26DNKFIF Hillerd (59)+1:51Peter Hansen1:02:50
    27FINRastivarsat (21)+1:52Teuvo Laatunen1:02:33
    28FINOK 77 2 (82)+1:52Jarmo Lindroos1:02:59
    29SWEKils OK (206)+1:52Elis Bengtsson1:03:00
    30FINEspoon Suunta (25)+1:55Marko Miettinen1:03:09
    31FINTampereen Pyrint (13)+1:55Janne Mrkl1:03:18
    32FINKalevan Rasti (30)+1:56Pekka Inkeri1:04:19
    33SWERonneby OK (312)+1:56Johan Hkansson1:03:10
    34FINPargas IF (34)+1:58Ari ri1:03:23
    35SWEBredaryds SOK (940)+1:59Ulrik Olsson1:03:10
    36SWETby OK (87)+2:00Carl Persson1:02:58
    37NORVerdal OK (101)+2:00Jon Arne Skrove1:03:02
    38SWETullinge SK (155)+2:01Ricke Imark1:02:58
    39SWENykpings OK (174)+2:02Dan Nilsson1:03:05
    40SWETrollhttans SOK (88)+2:02Matts Kristiansson1:03:22
    41SWEOK Orion (37)+2:03Henrik Berlin1:02:51
    42FINIF Femman (4)+2:21Anders Hjerpe1:03:27
    43NORRingsaker O-Lag (10)+2:55John Svergja1:03:37
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (46)+2:57Raimo Kau1:03:36
    45FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (24)+3:05Keijo Pousi1:04:06
    46SWEGrycksbo IF (153)+3:07Staffan Eriksson1:02:13
    47FINDelta (38)+3:11Miika Hernelahti1:04:27
    48SWEOK Tyr (112)+3:11Jesper David Jenssen1:04:30
    49SWELeksands OK (79)+3:12Magnus Runnsvik1:03:27
    50FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (8)+3:19Perttu Mkel1:03:53
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+3:20Kristian Kuokkanen1:01:37
    52FINJuvan Urheilijat (51)+3:26Mikko Kosonen1:04:44
    53NORBrandval OK (141)+3:29Anders Hauger1:03:57
    54NORStord-Norway (49)+3:30John Tore Vik1:04:57
    55SWEAvesta OK (152)+3:31Stefan Nyberg1:03:20
    56FINPaimion Rasti (69)+3:34Mika Lyytikinen1:04:51
    57SWEIFK Sdertlje (62)+3:38Kari Enckell1:06:45
    58SWEFK Gingarna (193)+4:04Magnus Granqvist1:03:52
    59FINTurun Metsnkvijt (27)+4:10Mikko Knuuti1:02:11
    60FINKangasala SK (6)+4:11Riku Rintanen1:01:28
    61FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (164)+4:12Jukka Ukkonen1:05:30
    62FINLynx (17)+4:13Ilkka Sundberg1:04:21
    63FINPihkaniskat (73)+4:15Esa Kinnunen1:04:32
    64FINRasti-Hyry (55)+4:16Timo Partanen1:05:07
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (289)+4:18Petri Rusanen1:04:57
    66FINLaitilan Jyske (39)+4:21Vesa Koskinen1:04:59
    67SWEOckelbo OK (116)+4:22Lars Lindgren1:02:44
    68SWErla IF (121)+4:26Johan Thysell1:05:52
    69SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (231)+4:28Lars-Gran Johansson1:05:59
    70SWEStora Tuna IK (113)+4:32Martin Johansson1:04:02
    71FINSuunta-Sepot (68)+4:34Kari Seppl1:04:45
    72FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (50)+4:34Kari Oksanen1:04:29
    73SWEWittjrvs IK (383)+4:35Mats Olander1:02:24
    74FINMesikmmenet (223)+4:36Jarmo Koskela1:04:39
    75SWEPAN/nos (134)+4:36Per ke Nilsson1:04:41
    76FINHyvinkn Rasti (80)+4:37Jari Nikkinen1:05:35
    77SWEOK Triangeln (36)+4:38Henrik Dimander1:05:58
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (28)+4:38Jouni Laaksonen1:05:18
    79FINRastikarhut (15)+4:39Olli Mattila1:04:39
    80FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+4:39Markku Hls1:05:16
    81FINSippurasti (145)+4:40Marko Uotila1:04:42
    82FINImatran Suunnistajat (198)+4:41Jukka Peltonen1:02:33
    83SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (257)+4:43Mikael Lindgvist1:02:33
    84SWESvedalens AIK (170)+4:45Lars-Gunnar Edh1:04:06
    85FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (53)+4:46Harri Iivonen1:05:29
    86FINSuunta-101 2 (57)+4:48Jari Liuha1:05:31
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (66)+4:48Hkan hlund1:05:50
    88SWEOK Roslagen (100)+4:49Tommy Lindberg1:05:49
    89GBRGreat Britain (41)+4:51Patrick Walder1:05:14
    90FINNrpes OK (187)+4:57Mikael Bjrkblom1:05:59
    91SWEGvle OK (133)+4:58Dan Norin1:06:02
    92NOROK Skeidi (63)+4:59Kai Henning Mb1:04:59
    93SWEIFK Liding (61)+5:01Anders Tistad1:03:11
    94FINKalevan Rasti 3 (89)+5:03Mauno Korpelainen1:05:09
    95FINRastikarhut 2 (117)+5:05Juha-Pekka Harju1:03:02
    96FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (95)+5:57Vesa-Pekka Melleri1:04:05
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+6:01Pasi Hujakka1:03:17
    98FINAkilles OK (177)+6:06Kenneth Ahlqvist1:03:46
    99SWEKping Kolsva OK (224)+6:081:06:14
    100FINDelta 2 (130)+6:11Juha Tikkala1:06:07
    101FINLammin Ski (77)+6:11Tapio Tikkanen1:05:50
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (19)+6:12Pekka Kittil1:07:05
    103SWESkellefte OK (168)+6:13Hans Carlsson1:03:53
    104NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (110)+6:14Knut Mathisen1:03:58
    105SWEVrend GN (362)+6:23John Carlsson1:04:21
    106NORAsker Skiklubb (108)+6:23Jan Richard Eriksen1:04:29
    107FINEurajoen Veikot (71)+6:25Sauli Mntyl1:05:50
    108FINKoo-Vee (26)+6:26Heikki Laine1:05:45
    109FINKalevan Rasti 2 (33)+6:31Jussi Silvennoinen1:04:39
    110NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (20)+6:36Lars Ole Klavestad1:07:52
    111SWEIFK Liding 2 (93)+6:42Erik Gyllenstierna1:07:28
    112FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+6:43Mikko Mtt1:07:11
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (32)+6:50Vesa Pirinen1:06:28
    114NORBul-Troms (189)+7:29Helge Hstad1:08:44
    115FINDelta 6 (486)+7:36Markku Juvakka1:09:06
    116NORIL Gular (199)+7:53Arne Johannesen1:08:17
    117SWEGustavsbergs IF (131)+8:02Bjrn Nordin1:09:09
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (42)+8:32Sami Louekari1:06:35
    119FINKangasala SK 3 (109)+8:36Jukka Palmi1:08:25
    120FINPargas IF 2 (54)+8:37Petteri Vuorinen1:08:24
    121SWEOK Tranan (265)+8:39Kent Karlsson1:06:37
    122NORIndre stfold OK (74)+8:49Stle Ruud1:06:35
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+8:49Pekka Partanen1:09:31
    124FINRasti E4 (99)+8:54Jarmo Heikkinen1:08:28
    125FINKeravan Urheilijat (107)+8:56Petteri Muukkonen1:05:09
    126FINValkeakosken Haka (159)+8:58Timo Salonen1:07:00
    127FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (86)+9:02Esko Ylikangas1:09:20
    128FINRasti 88 (97)+9:03Ari Salonen1:09:25
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (44)+9:04Tero Keklinen1:05:55
    130SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+9:07Anders Hvittfeldt1:07:03
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (176)+9:08Ari Kukkonen1:09:35
    132FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (122)+9:10Unto Korhonen1:06:17
    133FINHauhon Sisu (56)+9:10Erkki Paananen1:06:34
    134FINHauhon Sisu 2 (212)+9:15Ari Hiiri1:05:20
    135FINRasti-Kurikka (52)+9:19Reima Katajamki1:06:02
    136NORFreidig (65)+9:20Knut Aalde1:04:40
    137SWEVsby OK (210)+9:24Bjrn Rundlf1:06:00
    138FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147)+9:30Tommy Lemberg1:07:05
    139FINKuopion Suunnistajat (203)+9:32Matti Leinonen1:07:58
    140FINEspoon Suunta 3 (103)+9:34Ilkka Sihvola1:09:16
    141FINSuunta 2000 3 (527)+9:35Veijo Nurmikumpu1:09:54
    142SWEKovlands IF (211)+9:36Lars Olsson1:06:59
    143FINIF land (232)+9:37Jan Lehtinen1:10:21
    144FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (35)+9:38Tommi Myllynen1:09:46
    145FINNurmeksen Sepot (333)+9:43Olli Kakkinen1:09:59
    146FINOK Raseborg (252)+9:43Thomas Rehnman1:10:42
    147FINKauhajoen Karhu (163)+9:45Hannu Lusa1:05:54
    148FINOulun NMKY (60)+9:49Ilpo Pietikinen1:05:35
    149FINHankasalmen Hanka (340)+9:50Jouni Valkonen1:06:05
    150SWEOK Ravinen (45)+9:51Hkan Sderqvist1:08:12
    151FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (217)+9:51Jukka Kemppainen1:10:54
    152FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (335)+9:52Harri Koskinen1:11:03
    153FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+9:54Ari Heikkil1:10:37
    154FINRasti E4 2 (249)+10:00Heikki Aarrejoki1:10:05
    155SWEOK Hammaren (118)+10:06Johan Bywall1:08:21
    156FINEpiln Esa (105)+10:12Juha Ketola1:10:41
    157SWEVsters SOK (381)+10:17Lars Kandell1:11:10
    158SWEOK Vargen (291)+10:20Anders Nordin1:10:01
    159SWEJrla IF (375)+10:21Christoffer Sandberg1:10:19
    160FINHirvensalon Heitto (384)+10:22Juha Hellstn1:10:08
    161NOROppsal IF (143)+10:22Jan Karl Andersen1:07:44
    162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+10:28Samuli Heino1:08:18
    163FINIF Brahe (238)+10:31Kim Fagerudd1:08:41
    164SWEOK Denseln (67)+10:36Stefan Karlsson1:10:00
    165FINLapuan Virki (76)+10:38Jari Hautala1:07:07
    166FINSyneisen Salpa (594)+10:43Juha Kokkonen1:11:47
    167FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (465)+10:44Santtu Vuori1:11:27
    168FINSuomussalmen Rasti (160)+10:45Kimmo Neuvonen1:06:10
    169FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (239)+10:47Kimmo Hytnen1:10:28
    170NORRingsaker O-Lag 2 (135)+10:47Kjetil Ulven1:10:19
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (263)+10:49Tommi Lindeman1:07:40
    172FINSonkajrven Pahka (329)+10:52Jukka Heiskanen1:11:37
    173FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (361)+11:00Sami Kmrinen1:10:39
    174SWELinkpings OK (114)+11:03rjan Pettersson1:07:52
    175FINSaloisten Reipas (273)+11:07Mikko Ahokas1:07:09
    176FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (305)+11:10Mikko Eklund1:07:16
    177NORIL Tyrving (43)+11:12Christian Holmboe1:09:13
    178SWEBodens BK (178)+11:13Patrik Rnnbck1:12:18
    179FINPijt-Rasti (260)+11:14Pasi Nieminen1:08:12
    180FINIF Femman 2 (78)+11:15Roland Villfr1:04:31
    181FINIF land 2 (554)+11:18Lars Svensson1:07:26
    182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (180)+11:19Sami Lindgren1:12:00
    183FINLynx 6 (309)+11:21Mika Hulkko1:07:37
    184SWEVnersborgs SK (158)+11:30Magnus hlund1:07:23
    185FINPellon Ponsi (292)+11:31Antero Kuusijrvi1:07:43
    186FINKankaantaan Kisa (172)+11:32Aki Nieminen1:07:16
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96)+12:00Harri Salminen1:11:13
    188FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (385)+12:09Timo Leppkorpi1:08:24
    189SUIOLV Hindelbank (297)+12:11Beat Schaffner1:12:24
    190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (85)+12:18Petteri Moilanen1:09:14
    191NORNTHI 2 (64)+12:18Tore Granheim1:13:33
    192FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (137)+12:19Juha Vaininen1:12:52
    193FINKalajoen Junkkarit (236)+12:21Risto Oja1:09:40
    194SWELeksands OK 2 (148)+12:22Lars Saras1:11:55
    195FINKoo-Vee 2 (142)+12:27Samuli Tiirikainen1:08:39
    196FINEspoon Suunta 4 (227)+12:40Harri Tanska1:12:43
    197FINSuunta-101 (22)+12:55Jari Kahelin1:05:18
    198FINLiedon Parma (83)+13:09Juha Lehtola1:14:03
    199FINOK Botnia 2 (240)+13:26Lucas Nylund1:04:15
    200SWETolered-UTby OL (129)+13:44Maths Carlsson1:10:05
    Alla Nsta 200 >