jukola.com

    Pyh-Luosto - Jukola 1994, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 9,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORNTHI (3)2:53:00Bjrnar Lynum47:12
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (13)+2:34Mikko Heinmki47:58
    3SWESundsvalls OK (84)+2:43Lars Pettersson49:46
    4SWEHestra IF (138)+2:45Rickard Claesson49:40
    5FINOulun Tarmo (7)+2:47Matti Korpela49:46
    6NORHalden Skiklubb (1)+2:47Morten Dalby49:28
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (90)+2:49Timo Narvinen49:41
    8FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)+2:58Rasmus dum48:32
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (11)+2:59Kimmo Pernu49:57
    10NORNydalens SK (31)+3:09Erlend Slokvik50:18
    11FINOK 77 (12)+3:10Mika Heikkinen49:42
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (5)+3:12Petri Laaksonen48:50
    13FINOulun Tarmo 2 (269)+3:14Ilpo Viippola48:43
    14FINDelta (38)+3:16Jukka Viskari47:24
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+3:24Petri Harjamki47:23
    16SWETrollhttans SOK (88)+3:30Peter Cederberg48:47
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (66)+3:32Mats Granstedt46:03
    18SWEOK Kolmrden (120)+3:36Magnus Persson49:11
    19SWETby OK (87)+3:39Per-Arne Engstrm48:58
    20SWEOK Orion (37)+3:40Gert Jonsson48:56
    21SWERonneby OK (312)+3:42Christian Hkansson49:05
    22FINRastivarsat (21)+3:43Tuukka Tuomala49:10
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+3:44Jacob dum49:12
    24FINEspoon Suunta (25)+3:47Terho Lahtinen49:11
    25SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (184)+3:49Joakim Backlund50:42
    26FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+4:05Jussi Mannila49:41
    27FINOK 77 2 (82)+4:21Kristian von Essen49:48
    28NORVerdal OK (101)+4:22Einar Lund49:41
    29SWEGvle OK (133)+5:38Harry Hietanen47:59
    30NORRingsaker O-Lag (10)+5:47Jens Even Storhov50:11
    31SWETullinge SK (155)+5:52Gran Lngheim51:10
    32SWELeksands OK (79)+5:53Richard Lindkvist50:00
    33FINLaitilan Jyske (39)+5:54Reima Rantanen48:52
    34FINKalevan Rasti (30)+5:55Mika Elomki51:18
    35SWEIFK Sdertlje (62)+5:56Lennart Borg49:37
    36FINPargas IF (34)+5:58Pekka Kaski51:19
    37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+6:00Sauli Peltoniemi52:52
    38SWEGrycksbo IF (153)+6:05Jonas Bostrm50:17
    39SWEAvesta OK (152)+6:06Peter Lunding49:54
    40SWEJrflla OK (9)+6:07Lars Bengtsson53:13
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)+6:08Pasi Pikkarainen51:47
    42SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (140)+6:14Magnus Olofsson51:58
    43SWEOK Tisaren (149)+6:18Magnus Hallblom51:55
    44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (183)+6:21Tobias Holmqvist53:40
    45DNKFIF Hillerd (59)+6:23Lars Konradsen51:51
    46SWEBredaryds SOK (940)+6:24Tony Larsson51:44
    47NORs Idrettslag (104)+6:27Kristen Treekrem53:29
    48FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+6:28Pasi Nissil51:58
    49SWENjurunda OK (225)+6:32Nils-Gran Olsson52:01
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (24)+6:47Pekka Ahonen51:01
    51FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (46)+6:50Vesa Elovaara51:12
    52NORStord-Norway (49)+6:53Bjarte Westerheim50:42
    53SWESvedalens AIK (170)+7:18Daniel Grahn49:52
    54FINAnttolan Urheilijat (289)+7:40Anssi Muikku50:41
    55FINLynx (17)+7:42Timo ijl50:48
    56FINIF Femman (4)+7:49Mikael Bck52:47
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (28)+7:53Jouni Ollonqvist50:34
    58FINHyvinkn Rasti (80)+8:02Esa Niinimki50:44
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (32)+8:04Mika Kantola48:33
    60FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (53)+8:12Hannu Jokinen50:45
    61SWEOckelbo OK (116)+8:13Jan Eriksson51:10
    62FINKangasala SK (6)+8:42Eero Enroth51:50
    63FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+8:46Mikko Karhu50:04
    64FINAkilles OK (177)+8:49Pasi Liitiinen50:02
    65FINDelta 2 (130)+8:57Ville Kujala50:05
    66NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (110)+9:00Lars Johansen50:05
    67FINPihkaniskat (73)+9:02Vin Nurvo52:06
    68GBRGreat Britain (41)+9:03David Robertson51:31
    69SWEKils OK (206)+9:03Jrgen Nilsson54:30
    70FINLammin Ski (77)+9:07Harri Veijola50:15
    71SWEIFK Liding (61)+9:10Greger Berglund51:28
    72NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (20)+9:16Tom A Karlsen49:59
    73FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (8)+9:23Ari Laapas53:23
    74FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (50)+9:30Jouni Kivimki52:15
    75FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+9:31Rauno Syvoja52:11
    76SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (257)+9:36Fredrik Smedberg52:12
    77FINJuvan Urheilijat (51)+9:39Juha Kiljunen53:32
    78FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (95)+9:53Stefan Karlsson51:15
    79SWEStora Tuna IK (113)+9:57Erik Netterman52:44
    80FINRastikarhut (15)+10:15Mika Huhtanen52:55
    81FINKalevan Rasti 2 (33)+10:25Pekka Toivanen51:13
    82FINRasti-Hyry (55)+10:30Juha Partanen53:33
    83SWEOK Roslagen (100)+10:46Johan Jakobsson53:16
    84FINHauhon Sisu (56)+11:07Kimmo Silokangas49:16
    85SWEKovlands IF (211)+11:08Mattias Edstrm48:51
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (44)+11:17Jyrki Ahvonen49:32
    87NORIndre stfold OK (74)+11:18Bjrn Erik Glomsrud49:48
    88SWEWittjrvs IK (383)+11:19Jrgen Degerlund54:03
    89FINRasti-Kurikka (52)+11:20Aku Nieminen49:20
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+11:21Arto Niemi49:51
    91FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+11:24Mikko Laavainen52:00
    92SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (231)+11:25Patrik Svantesson54:16
    93NORFreidig (65)+11:25Knut Landstad49:24
    94FINOulun NMKY (60)+11:26Harri Haapasalo48:56
    95SWENykpings OK (174)+11:28Jonny Bergman56:45
    96FINPargas IF 2 (54)+11:30Niklas Westerlund50:12
    97SWEOK Denseln (67)+11:33Niklas Aldin48:16
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (42)+11:34Jussi Mkil50:21
    99SWEIFK Liding 2 (93)+11:36Mikael Tarandi52:13
    100SWEGustavsbergs IF (131)+11:40Gran Andersson50:57
    101NORIL Gular (199)+11:41Arild Andresen51:07
    102FINKoo-Vee (26)+11:44Petri Heli52:37
    103SWEOK Triangeln (36)+11:55Peter Eriksson54:36
    104SWEPAN/nos (134)+12:13Hkan Eriksson54:56
    105FINRastikarhut 2 (117)+13:37Joel Ahola55:51
    106SWEVsby OK (210)+13:40Hans Jonsson51:35
    107NORAsker Skiklubb (108)+13:43Torbjrn Rastad54:39
    108FINKangasala SK 3 (109)+13:47Kai Hilo52:30
    109NOROK Skeidi (63)+13:51Inge Glittum56:11
    110FINEurajoen Veikot (71)+14:22Petri Rintala55:16
    111SWEBodens BK (178)+14:50Per gren50:56
    112FINSippurasti (145)+15:13Tomi Kurhinen57:52
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (89)+15:30Rauno Asikainen57:46
    114NORNTHI 2 (64)+15:42Jan Petter Hjelseth50:43
    115FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (19)+15:52Mika Ternola56:59
    116FINPaimion Rasti (69)+15:55Mikko Poikkimki59:40
    117NORBrandval OK (141)+15:56Lars Noer59:46
    118FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+16:04Jari Erkkil53:29
    119FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (35)+17:56Mika Tonder55:37
    120FINRasti E4 (99)+17:58Harri Mehto56:23
    121FINIF Brahe (238)+18:10Dan Stenlund54:58
    122SWELinkpings OK (114)+18:13Jan Bckstrm54:29
    123SWEKping Kolsva OK (224)+18:2459:35
    124FINLapuan Virki (76)+18:26Harri Pajula55:07
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (122)+18:29Esa Korpela56:38
    126NORBul-Troms (189)+18:30Fredrik Malmberg58:20
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (176)+18:54Janne Weckman57:05
    128FINPijt-Rasti (260)+18:59Esa Lampi55:04
    129FINEspoon Suunta 3 (103)+19:04Erkka Laininen56:49
    130FINImatran Suunnistajat (198)+19:48Jarmo Varjus1:02:26
    131FINSuunta-101 2 (57)+19:49Lasse Karjalainen1:02:20
    132FINRasti 88 (97)+20:04Jukka Latokyl58:20
    133FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147)+20:21Juha Nivukoski58:10
    134SWESkellefte OK (168)+20:21Gran Hedstrm1:01:27
    135NORRingsaker O-Lag 2 (135)+20:29Gudbrand Lien57:01
    136FINSuunta 2000 3 (527)+20:30Petri Roimela58:14
    137FINOK Botnia 2 (240)+21:07Juha Koistila55:00
    138FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (335)+21:10Timo Jaska58:37
    139SWEVsters SOK (381)+21:12Ulf Larsson58:14
    140SWEOK Ravinen (45)+21:17Gunnar Elveljung58:45
    141FINSuunta 2000 (47)+21:18Mikko Vapa54:50
    142FINHankasalmen Hanka (340)+21:20Janne Pellinen58:49
    143FINHauhon Sisu 2 (212)+21:22Veli-Matti Rantio59:26
    144NORIL Tyrving (43)+21:24Espen Hoff57:31
    145SWEOK Tranan (265)+21:25Magnus Larsson1:00:05
    146FINValkeakosken Haka (159)+21:27Jari Simola59:48
    147FINSyneisen Salpa (594)+21:28Matti Forsberg58:04
    148FINKeravan Urheilijat (107)+21:33Pekka Muukkonen59:56
    149SWEVrend GN (362)+21:35Tord Hultberg1:02:31
    150SWEOK Kre (150)+21:35Christer Morell54:52
    151NOROppsal IF (143)+21:36Einar Bye58:33
    152FINSuunta-Sepot (68)+21:37Juha Haapamki1:04:22
    153FINNrpes OK (187)+21:37Mats Svedstrm1:03:59
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (263)+21:38Kimmo Kortelainen58:08
    155FINIF Femman 2 (78)+21:45Bengt Tunis57:49
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96)+21:52Kari Bckstrm57:11
    157FINKoo-Vee 2 (142)+21:59Mikko Huhtanen56:51
    158SWETolered-UTby OL (129)+21:59Patrik Martner55:34
    159FINOK Raseborg (252)+22:00Jrgen Nyman59:36
    160FINKankaantaan Kisa (172)+22:05Jorma Nevala57:52
    161FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (164)+22:07Antti Nisonen1:05:14
    162FINLynx 2 (58)+22:09Ville Sundberg53:39
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (85)+22:10Tomi Lehmusvuori57:11
    164FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (385)+22:15Ville Koskenkorva57:25
    165FINOK Botnia (115)+22:48Kenneth Lassila51:20
    166FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (166)+23:01Tapio Jrvensivu52:24
    167SWEOK Vargen (291)+23:03Nils Nilsson1:00:02
    168FINSuunta-101 (22)+23:30Hannu Varkoi57:54
    169NOROL Trollelg (547)+23:34Kristian Stensrud54:54
    170SWELeksands OK 2 (148)+23:51Fredrik Hllsten58:48
    171FINJoutsenon Kullervo (144)+23:51Mikko Rautio56:02
    172SWEOK Hammaren (118)+23:58Frekrik Mkinen1:01:11
    173FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (344)+24:01Jussi Jokinen56:06
    174SWEVnersborgs SK (158)+24:01Peter Westerberg59:50
    175FINRastivarsat 2 (151)+24:05Jussi Pohjola56:19
    176FINEpiln Esa (105)+24:08Arto Hautamki1:01:15
    177FINKuhmon Peurat (253)+24:13Jarmo Huotari56:12
    178FINTurun Metsnkvijt (27)+24:20Hannu Arki1:07:29
    179FINRasti E4 2 (249)+24:42Timo Huhtala1:02:01
    180SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (213)+25:04Niklas Hall58:16
    181SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+25:26Bjrn Allinsson1:03:38
    182FINSuomussalmen Rasti (160)+25:28Hannu Kymlinen1:02:02
    183FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (137)+25:32Pasi Vainikainen1:00:32
    184FINKalajoen Junkkarit (236)+25:36Kimmo Koutonen1:00:34
    185FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (217)+25:37Kari Haataja1:03:05
    186FINMesikmmenet (223)+25:40Pekka Jrvinen1:08:23
    187SWEJrla IF (375)+25:41Robert Hanning1:02:39
    188FINLynx 6 (309)+25:44Mika Juntto1:01:42
    189SUIOLV Hindelbank (297)+25:45Rolf Fluckiger1:00:53
    190FINKuopion Suunnistajat (203)+25:46Juha Loukusa1:03:33
    191FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (86)+25:47Juha Lerssi1:04:04
    192SWErla IF (121)+25:48Mats Liwell1:08:41
    193SWEOK sterker (98)+25:49Hkan Dahlbck55:29
    194FINIF land (232)+25:52Markus Sderstrm1:03:34
    195FINEspoon Suunta 4 (227)+25:54Ilkka Karhu1:00:33
    196FINKauhajoen Karhu (163)+26:06Mikko Pihlajamki1:03:40
    197FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (368)+26:11Paavo Tahkola58:07
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+26:17Tero Nissil1:03:08
    199FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (180)+26:55Simo Lindgren1:02:55
    200FINKiimingin Urheilijat (205)+26:58Jukka Muhonen1:00:11
    Alla Nsta 200 >