jukola.com

    Kerava-Sipoo Jukola 1995, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 10,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    190Bjrn Ljunggren1:06:30SWEOK Hammaren
    269Fredrik Sturesson1:07:15+45SWELinkpings OK
    3658Alain Berger1:07:23+53SUISolv
    4131Tomas Knutsson1:07:25+55SWErla IF
    533Henrik Vuorinen1:07:30+1:00SWEOK Kolmrden
    6791Mathias Jansson1:07:31+1:01SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    714Asmo Vuorenp1:07:32+1:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    854Hans Sundqvist1:07:34+1:04SWETullinge SK
    913Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:07:41+1:11FINEspoon Suunta
    1086Tomas Hallman1:07:42+1:12SWEHagaby GoIF
    1128Mika Jouhki1:08:04+1:34FINPargas IF
    1249Bengt Olav Aamodt1:08:06+1:36NORFredrikstad SK
    1373Lars Forsberg1:08:08+1:38SWEOK Ravinen
    14918Martin Asp1:08:13+1:43SWEKorsns IFs OK
    1567Peter Nilsson1:08:17+1:47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    1615Richard Jones1:08:19+1:49NORHalden SK
    1735Peter Nordstrm1:08:19+1:49SWETby OK
    18537Ville Rikknen1:08:20+1:50FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    1918Anders Ingmarsson1:08:23+1:53SWEHestra IF
    208Mats Granstedt1:08:26+1:56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2170Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:08:30+2:00FINOulun Tarmo 2
    2244Panu Piiparinen1:08:33+2:03FINKangasala SK
    235Lars Pettersson1:08:34+2:04SWESundsvalls OK
    2477Tommi Myllynen1:08:38+2:08FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    251001Ari-Pekka Rauttola1:08:42+2:12FINPlusmets
    262Marko Visnen1:08:43+2:13FINRajamen Rykmentti
    27114Jukka Ukkonen1:08:44+2:14FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    2882Asko Lautamki1:08:45+2:15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    294Lassi Virtanen1:08:46+2:16NORNTHI
    3052Vesa Forsblom1:08:46+2:16FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3111Hans Mrd1:08:47+2:17SWERonneby OK
    3258Harri Hollo1:08:48+2:18FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    33107Henrik Rberg1:08:49+2:19SWEOK Tyr
    34112Per Skoglund1:08:53+2:23SWETolered-Utby OL
    35130Ville Rantala1:09:05+2:35FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    361060Jonas Martner1:09:06+2:36SWETolered-Utby OL 2
    37168Helge Gisholt1:09:10+2:40NOROK Skeidi
    38180Markku Jrvinen1:09:18+2:48FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    3924Anders Carlsson1:09:20+2:50SWEIFK Gteborg
    4029Patrik Nilsson1:09:21+2:51SWEOK Orion
    41601Per Backlund1:09:49+3:19SWEOK Sdertrn
    4281Ren Ottesson1:09:50+3:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    4397Jaakko Lnsilehto1:09:54+3:24FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4427Jukka Viskari1:09:57+3:27FINDelta
    45272Juha Hellsten1:10:01+3:31FINHirvensalon Heitto
    46236Kari Mkinen1:10:03+3:33FINSonkajrven Pahka
    4720Anders Hjerpe1:10:06+3:36FINIF Femman
    481Jyrki Eskola1:10:06+3:36FINTurun Suunnistajat
    496Johan Sunden1:10:08+3:38SWEIFK Sdertlje
    5025Hkon Dsnes1:10:08+3:38NORs IL
    51686Lars Sjkvist1:10:08+3:38SWEStora Tuna IK
    5231Casper Giding1:10:11+3:41SWEIFK Liding
    53123Magnus Torrkulla1:10:14+3:44FINIF Femman 2
    5432Arto Haikonen1:10:19+3:49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    55529Marcus Kullman1:10:20+3:50SWEOK Alehof
    56172Pasi Autio1:10:21+3:51FINPargas IF 2
    5779Vesa Kankaanp1:10:21+3:51FINOK77 2
    58109Mikko Laavainen1:10:22+3:52FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    59187Mika Ternola1:10:22+3:52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    60511Mrten Johnson1:10:23+3:53SWENybro OK
    61105Jukka Kielinen1:10:24+3:54FINLapuan Virki
    623Petri Laaksonen1:10:26+3:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6339Hannu Laiho1:10:29+3:59FINRastivarsat
    64582Morten Fenger Grn1:10:30+4:00DENOK Pan rhus
    6578Mikko visnen1:10:31+4:01FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    6621Markku Mkrinen1:10:33+4:03FINLynx
    67182Tom Nylund1:10:34+4:04FINLynx 3
    68669ystein Kristiansen1:10:34+4:04NORSteinkjer OK
    69151Sami Klviinen1:10:36+4:06FINLappeen Riento
    70968Magnus Persson1:10:36+4:06SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    7183Kari Iivonen1:10:40+4:10FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    7237Esa Mki1:10:43+4:13FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    73548Per berg1:10:46+4:16SWEOK Hllen
    74501Anders Bygren1:10:46+4:16SWELunds OK
    7553Alar Wiitmaa1:10:48+4:18SWEOK Triangeln
    7647Mika Huhtanen1:10:49+4:19FINRastikarhut
    77136Teuvo Pysti1:10:49+4:19FINRastikarhut 2
    7830Eirik Vikane1:10:50+4:20NORIL Gular
    79135Bjrn Karlsson1:10:54+4:24SWEChalmers OL
    8026Petri Vainio1:10:55+4:25FINKalevan Rasti
    8163Richard Ekman1:10:57+4:27SWEOK Roslagen
    82110Matti Yliluikki1:10:58+4:28FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    83225Olli Savikko1:10:59+4:29FINEpiln Esa
    8466Jarno Salmelin1:11:01+4:31FINDelta 2
    85108Torstain Omestad1:11:02+4:32NORKristiansand OK
    861125Anders Dalin1:11:03+4:33SWELeksands OK
    87189Jonas Gustavsson1:11:09+4:39SWEKovlands IF
    88165Jukka Vnttinen1:11:10+4:40FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    89273Ari Palo1:11:10+4:40FINVierumen Jytin
    90982Patrik Johansson1:11:11+4:41SWEOK Tyr 2
    91111Heikki Lappalainen1:11:12+4:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    92337Juha Koskela1:11:13+4:43FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    93249Olli Reitmaa1:11:14+4:44FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    94710Peter Lublin1:11:14+4:44SWEstersunds OK
    9516Reko Martti1:11:15+4:45FINTampereen Pyrint
    9699Totte Packaln1:11:15+4:45FINLynx 2
    97975Martin Andersson1:11:16+4:46SWEOK Ravinen 2
    98242Tapio Lehtinen1:11:17+4:47FINIK Falken
    99306Henrik Sderstrm1:11:17+4:47FINIF land
    100325Vesa Tielinen1:11:18+4:48FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    101118Tomas Cederberg1:11:19+4:49FINOK Botnia
    10212Dag Nylund1:11:20+4:50NORRingsaker OL
    10362Aki Saranen1:11:21+4:51FINPihkaniskat
    104121Tomas Portin1:11:22+4:52FINIF Brahe
    105959Gunnar Engen Vik1:11:23+4:53NORNydalens SK 2
    106575Per Fransson1:11:23+4:53SWEOK Njudung
    10771Mikko Hls1:11:24+4:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    1081040Johan Alfredsson1:11:26+4:56SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    109198Tapio Peippo1:11:27+4:57FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    110192Ilkka Laakso1:11:27+4:57FINSuunta-101 3
    111199Jan Lager1:11:29+4:59SWEEksj SOK
    112223Jukka Lanki1:11:31+5:01FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    113705Ulrik Olsson1:11:32+5:02SWEUddevalla OK
    1141020Aimo Aalto1:11:32+5:02FINRasti-Nokia
    11550Vesa Hakkarainen1:11:33+5:03FINKalevan Rasti 2
    11623Tomas Lfgren1:11:38+5:08SWEGvle OK
    11717Jon Gunnar Mork1:11:40+5:10NORNydalens SK
    118195Jukka Koistinen1:11:40+5:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    119142Sami Lfbacka1:11:42+5:12FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    120141Mikael Webering1:11:43+5:13SWEBodens BK
    121132Harri Vainio1:11:44+5:14FINSippurasti
    122586Jonas Pilblad1:11:46+5:16SWEOK Skogsfalken
    123159Petri Lamppu1:11:47+5:17FINLiedon Parma
    124117Mikael Nyholm1:11:47+5:17FINOK Raseborg
    12510Tuomas Tala1:11:48+5:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    126161Anders Hvittfeldt1:11:49+5:19SWEIFK Moras OK
    127364Pasi Rantanen1:11:51+5:21FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat
    128101Peter Lundin1:11:51+5:21SWEAvesta OK
    12976Jyrki Jppinen1:11:54+5:24FINSuunta-101
    13019Thomas Ekstrm1:11:55+5:25FINOK77
    131186Tero Koponen1:11:57+5:27FINDelta 4
    132102Toni Pikkarainen1:11:57+5:27FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    133671Fredrik Barrulf1:11:58+5:28SWEStigskarna
    134139Sami Grnholm1:11:58+5:28FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    13560Mikko Reitti1:12:00+5:30FINAkilles OK
    136597Fredrik Svensson1:12:06+5:36SWEOK Stigen
    137288Robert Hanning1:12:07+5:37SWEJrla IF
    138150Magnus Ericsson1:12:08+5:38SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    139194Tero Savonen1:12:09+5:39FINRasti 88
    14085Martin Pettersson1:12:11+5:41SWEOK Tisaren
    141562Anders Bostrm1:12:14+5:44SWEOK Linn
    142286Anders Axelsson1:12:15+5:45SWEFinspngs AIK
    14322Bengt Norrman1:12:17+5:47SWETrollhttans SOK
    144170Juha Vaininen1:12:18+5:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    145216Hannu Karila1:12:20+5:50FINPuolangan Ryhti
    146166Jonas Engdahl1:12:21+5:51SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    147106Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:12:24+5:54FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    1481014Matti Flt1:12:26+5:56FINRasti-Jussit 4
    14941Anders Storbraaten1:12:26+5:56NORBkkelagets SPK
    150448Magnus Hansson1:12:27+5:57SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    15145Ari Laapas1:12:27+5:57FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    152202Joakim Holmback1:12:28+5:58FINMalax IF
    15395Jyrki Mki-Kala1:12:28+5:58FINSuunta-Sepot
    154688Mats Troeng1:12:29+5:59SWEStorviks IF
    155115Per Andersson1:12:31+6:01SWEVsters SOK
    156160Mika Ketola1:12:36+6:06FINKoo-Vee 2
    157558Anders Nilsson1:12:36+6:06SWEArboga OK
    15874Jari Vihakara1:12:40+6:10FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    159104Tapio Tikkanen1:12:40+6:10FINLammin Ski
    160618Peder Karlsson1:12:42+6:12SWERns OK
    16192Mika Rintala1:12:43+6:13FINEurajoen Veikot
    162230Mika-Markku Grnholm1:12:43+6:13FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    163641Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:12:43+6:13NORSarpsborg OL
    164704Martin Larbo1:12:47+6:17SWETurebergs IF
    16568Jan Eriksson1:12:48+6:18SWEGrycksbo IF
    166174Taneli Koho1:12:49+6:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    16755Ilkka Nurminen1:12:51+6:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    168129Tuomo Puskala1:12:52+6:22FINRasti E4 2
    169184Esa Mononen1:12:53+6:23FINPihkaniskat 2
    170373Kari Saastamoinen1:12:55+6:25FINYl-Savon Rasti
    171933Tadas Jarnsas1:12:56+6:26SWESOIK Hellas
    17287Per Melen1:12:57+6:27SWEOK Kre
    17391Jouni Modig1:12:58+6:28FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    17448Crister Skoog1:12:59+6:29SWEKils OK
    175181Anssi Juutilainen1:13:01+6:31FINImatran Suunnistajat
    1769Heikki Grekel1:13:02+6:32FINOulun Tarmo
    1771130Remigius Nowak1:13:07+6:37POLCISM-Poland
    17896Juha Suominen1:13:19+6:49FINPaimion Rasti
    179157Veli Mantere1:13:20+6:50FINRasti-Jussit
    180255Mikko Numminen1:13:21+6:51FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    1811129Peter Fors1:13:23+6:53SWEKrigsskolans IF
    182411Sten ge Nygrdseter1:13:26+6:56NORIK Grane
    183593Timo Kauppinen1:13:29+6:59FINSavon Rasti
    184877Per ke Strmberg1:13:30+7:00SWEIFK Liding 3
    185179Harri Lhdesmki1:13:32+7:02FINKauhajoen Karhu
    186291Kalle Junnikkala1:13:33+7:03FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    187454Lars Lundkvist1:13:33+7:03SWESeskar IF
    18894Christian Holmboe1:13:34+7:04NORIL Tyrving
    189583Jonas Eklund1:13:39+7:09SWEOK Rodhen
    19051Arttu Koskinen1:13:43+7:13FINHauhon Sisu
    19138Tommi Tervakangas1:13:45+7:15FINLaitilan Jyske
    19259Sauli Peltoniemi1:13:46+7:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    193178Jarmo Koskela1:13:47+7:17FINMesikmmenet
    194113Tomas Lundgren1:13:49+7:19SWETrollhttans SOK 2
    1951062Anders Skog1:13:51+7:21SWETullinge SK 2
    196949Reijo Hltt1:13:53+7:23FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.
    197224Rolf Pedersen1:13:54+7:24NORAsker SK
    198419Conny Forsberg1:13:57+7:27SWEIF Thor
    199707Andreas Johansson1:14:29+7:59SWEUlricehamns OK
    200268Ola Zetterstrm1:14:31+8:01SWEBjurss OK
    Alla Nsta 200 >