jukola.com

    Kerava-Sipoo Jukola 1995, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 13,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    122Bjrn Kristiansson1:30:29SWETrollhttans SOK
    2658Thomas Buhrer1:31:33+1:04SUISolv
    3107Erik Forsgren1:31:37+1:08SWEOK Tyr
    412Jon Anders Bordal1:31:53+1:24NORRingsaker OL
    516Severi Eerola1:32:55+2:26FINTampereen Pyrint
    637Pasi Tlkk1:34:30+4:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7959Daniel Giger1:35:56+5:27NORNydalens SK 2
    833Mats Olsson1:36:15+5:46SWEOK Kolmrden
    967Stefan Sandahl1:36:30+6:01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    103Ari Kattainen1:36:34+6:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1169Niclas Bratt1:36:37+6:08SWELinkpings OK
    51Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:36:37+6:08FINHauhon Sisu
    131Tommi Tlkk1:36:38+6:09FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1428Sren Nymalm1:37:10+6:41FINPargas IF
    503Tobias Andersson1:37:10+6:41SWEMatteus Scoutkrs IA
    165Olov Vikstrm1:37:13+6:44SWESundsvalls OK
    1783Pasi Kiema1:37:26+6:57FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    1846Andreas Nilsson1:37:31+7:02SWEPan Kristianstad
    1982Niklas Bjrkqvist1:37:38+7:09FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2042Lars Palmqvist1:37:53+7:24SWEJrflla OK
    2154Ricke Imark1:37:59+7:30SWETullinge SK
    2278Petri Noponen1:38:11+7:42FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    232Jouni Mhnen1:38:13+7:44FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2463Tommy Lindberg1:38:23+7:54SWEOK Roslagen
    2581Inno Ling1:38:25+7:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    2645Jorma Laukkanen1:38:26+7:57FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    279Seppo Mkinen1:38:35+8:06FINOulun Tarmo
    26Arto Muhonen1:38:35+8:06FINKalevan Rasti
    291040Erik Svensson1:38:36+8:07SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    3071Esa Kurki1:39:11+8:42FINRasti-Kurikka
    3160Jukka Erkkil1:39:21+8:52FINAkilles OK
    32109Pekka Lapila1:39:27+8:58FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    3310Jukka Miettinen1:39:36+9:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3496Matti Sipponen1:39:50+9:21FINPaimion Rasti
    3580Tero Mamia1:39:51+9:22FINKoo-Vee
    3652Pasi Hujakka1:39:57+9:28FINVehkalahden Veikot
    37214Tomas Norlander1:40:07+9:38SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    3840mats Eriksson1:40:11+9:42SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    3911Peter Wilhelmsson1:40:13+9:44SWERonneby OK
    4043Niklas Wrane1:40:15+9:46SWESvedalens AIK
    4129Johan Grahn1:40:42+10:13SWEOK Orion
    4266Kari Laine1:41:27+10:58FINDelta 2
    43877Ingemar Stenbeck1:41:36+11:07SWEIFK Liding 3
    4413Jaani Lantela1:41:50+11:21FINEspoon Suunta
    458Hkan hlund1:42:01+11:32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4690Lars Sjberg1:42:03+11:34SWEOK Hammaren
    48Magnus Nordstrm1:42:03+11:34SWEKils OK
    481126David Lver1:42:04+11:35NORModum OL
    4985Mikael Pihel1:42:11+11:42SWEOK Tisaren
    50331Fredrik Sundstrm1:42:12+11:43SWEGoIF Tjalve
    5195Jarmo Mauriala1:42:30+12:01FINSuunta-Sepot
    52669Atle Dengerud1:42:37+12:08NORSteinkjer OK
    5372Gunnar Eriksson1:42:38+12:09SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    544Christian Vogelsang1:42:44+12:15NORNTHI
    5547Tapio Pysti1:42:45+12:16FINRastikarhut
    56191Arto Lilja1:42:49+12:20FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    57174Iiro Jskelinen1:43:09+12:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    58219Petri Saari1:43:12+12:43FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    5955Jeppe Koivula1:43:18+12:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    6061Frode Risbrthe1:43:26+12:57NORIndre stfold OK
    61440Ilari Grnholm1:43:32+13:03FINKangasala SK 6
    62105Jussi Hietala1:43:41+13:12FINLapuan Virki
    6362Esa Kinnunen1:43:54+13:25FINPihkaniskat
    35Carl Persson1:43:54+13:25SWETby OK
    65493Daniel Kaipe1:43:58+13:29SWELudvika OK
    6615ysten Holo1:43:59+13:30NORHalden SK
    6779Sami Isoherranen1:44:02+13:33FINOK77 2
    6818Lennart Larsson1:44:04+13:35SWEHestra IF
    223Reijo Bister1:44:04+13:35FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    7092Sauli Mntyl1:44:08+13:39FINEurajoen Veikot
    7121Timo ijl1:44:09+13:40FINLynx
    7214Ari Kotiharju1:44:23+13:54FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    73227Pasi Martikainen1:44:26+13:57FINSuunta-101 4
    74933Vidas Armalis1:44:29+14:00SWESOIK Hellas
    7576Jarmo Puttonen1:44:33+14:04FINSuunta-101
    7653Anders Jnsson1:44:34+14:05SWEOK Triangeln
    77121Kim Fagerlund1:44:39+14:10FINIF Brahe
    78288Fredrik Trahn1:44:41+14:12SWEJrla IF
    79783Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:44:44+14:15SWEGvle OK 2
    80113Lars Holmberg1:45:04+14:35SWETrollhttans SOK 2
    81708Niclas Eriksson1:45:14+14:45SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    8232Ari Enroth1:45:20+14:51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    8327Marko Loukkalahti1:45:31+15:02FINDelta
    8459Heikki Jokinen1:45:52+15:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    85705Magnus Arvidsson1:45:54+15:25SWEUddevalla OK
    86115Edvard Paro1:45:55+15:26SWEVsters SOK
    87774Dag Bjrnerd1:45:58+15:29NORFredrikstad SK 2
    8887Magnus Bergman1:46:03+15:34SWEOK Kre
    89653Vge Rindstig1:46:13+15:44SWESOK Viljan
    90101Stefan Nyberg1:46:16+15:47SWEAvesta OK
    9168Jan-Olov Mattsson1:46:17+15:48SWEGrycksbo IF
    92582Pasi Liuha1:46:29+16:00DENOK Pan rhus
    9357Hkan Svensson1:46:41+16:12SWEBredaryds SOK
    94103Martin Bellander1:46:43+16:14SWEGustavsbergs IF
    9565Tapani Partanen1:46:44+16:15FINHyvinkn Rasti
    96686Ulf Eriksson1:46:54+16:25SWEStora Tuna IK
    97601Christer Ivarsson1:46:56+16:27SWEOK Sdertrn
    24Thomas Hjerrild1:46:56+16:27SWEIFK Gteborg
    173Jari Kaaja1:46:56+16:27FINKangasala SK 3
    100411Aslak Blgestad1:47:08+16:39NORIK Grane
    10158Ilkka Kivisara1:47:22+16:53FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    102511Fredrik Karlsson1:47:29+17:00SWENybro OK
    103147Tapio Kujala1:47:31+17:02FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    104183Ilkka Kotala1:47:33+17:04FINSuunta 2000 2
    10519Jan Wasstrm1:47:35+17:06FINOK77
    106226Pauli Kukkola1:47:37+17:08FINSiilin Rasti
    10784Jappe Hjelseth1:47:40+17:11NORNTHI 2
    108158Mikko Kanniainen1:47:43+17:14FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    109184Vin Nurvo1:47:44+17:15FINPihkaniskat 2
    110561Otto Tuominen1:47:50+17:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    111150Ola Tengner1:48:02+17:33SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    112143Anders Carlsson1:48:08+17:39SWEVnersborgs SK
    215Helle Hstad1:48:08+17:39NORBul-Troms IL
    114419Staffan Jacobsson1:48:09+17:40SWEIF Thor
    11599Toni Louhisola1:48:14+17:45FINLynx 2
    116133Kjetil Ulven1:48:17+17:48NORSPK Freidig
    117131Mats Liwell1:48:48+18:19SWErla IF
    11849Tore Bjrnerd1:48:55+18:26NORFredrikstad SK
    151Ilja Gusev1:48:55+18:26FINLappeen Riento
    120194Ari Salonen1:48:59+18:30FINRasti 88
    12117Erlend Slokvik1:49:06+18:37NORNydalens SK
    122123Kjell Sand1:49:08+18:39FINIF Femman 2
    123891Mats Lundbck1:49:19+18:50SWEJrflla OK 2
    1241130Slawomir Wozniak1:49:24+18:55POLCISM-Poland
    125909Anders Nordell1:49:25+18:56FINKimito Sportfrening
    126134Tommy Jauhojrvi1:49:26+18:57FINHauhon Sisu 2
    127317Morten Strand1:49:29+19:00NORSPK Wing OK
    128584Mats Johansson1:49:32+19:03SWEVallentuna/sseby OL
    129118Thomas Sundqvist1:49:40+19:11FINOK Botnia
    130695Henrik Persson1:49:43+19:14SWESderhamns OK
    131980Jan Sjdin1:49:48+19:19SWEOK Tisaren 2
    132960Svein Erik Lken1:49:49+19:20NORNydalens SK 3
    133100Seppo Merkkiniemi1:49:51+19:22FINSuunta 2000
    134314Thomas Pettersson1:49:56+19:27SWENorrkpings AIS
    13575Ola Enetjrn1:49:59+19:30SWENykpings OK
    136159Harri Kottonen1:50:01+19:32FINLiedon Parma
    1103Bengt Ivars1:50:01+19:32SWEVsby OK
    13844Ari Heinola1:50:04+19:35FINKangasala SK
    13930Per Aarne Aadland1:50:09+19:40NORIL Gular
    1020Jari Jokela1:50:09+19:40FINRasti-Nokia
    141267Mikko Salonen1:50:20+19:51FINOulun Suunnistajat
    142259Ulrik Englund1:50:24+19:55SWEIFK Tumba
    143593Tommi Tenhunen1:50:25+19:56FINSavon Rasti
    144573Johan Pettersson1:50:35+20:06SWEOK Motala
    145286Per Svensson1:50:38+20:09SWEFinspngs AIK
    146920Vesa Toviala1:50:42+20:13FINKouvolan Rasti-72 5
    147416ke Wijkmark1:50:44+20:15SWEIF Hagen
    14834Jon Steinar Mjlnerd1:50:48+20:19NORHalden SK 2
    149160Olli Koski1:50:49+20:20FINKoo-Vee 2
    150270Matti Viirto1:50:59+20:30FINDelta 5
    15120Carl-Oscar Granberg1:51:00+20:31FINIF Femman
    152252Henrik Lund1:51:01+20:32FINOK Orient
    1536Kari Enckell1:51:18+20:49SWEIFK Sdertlje
    15450Brje Vartiainen1:51:25+20:56FINKalevan Rasti 2
    155640Timo Pysti1:51:29+21:00FINSantahaminan Varusk.Urh. 4
    15670Risto Airaksinen1:51:31+21:02FINOulun Tarmo 2
    501Niklas Jonsson1:51:31+21:02SWELunds OK
    15891Esa Korpela1:51:33+21:04FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    159357Ulf Danielsson1:51:37+21:08SWEEnebybergs IF
    160597Magnsu K Claesson1:51:47+21:18SWEOK Stigen
    161982Ismo Mkirinta1:51:49+21:20SWEOK Tyr 2
    36Vesa Elovaara1:51:49+21:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    163156Martin Larsson1:51:54+21:25SWEOK Tranan
    164112Fredrik Norman1:51:57+21:28SWETolered-Utby OL
    16588Mikael Johansson1:51:59+21:30SWEOK Vrend GN
    166359Mats Johnsson1:52:08+21:39SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    875Odd T. Wallum1:52:08+21:39SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    168619Joni Tonteri1:52:12+21:43FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    169529Johan Uneman1:52:17+21:48SWEOK Alehof
    694Robert Palm1:52:17+21:48SWESurahammars SOK
    171236Hannu Heiskanen1:52:18+21:49FINSonkajrven Pahka
    172127Antti Vyrynen1:52:22+21:53FINEspoon Suunta 3
    161Tomas Johansson1:52:22+21:53SWEIFK Moras OK
    17473Kjell Almgren1:52:27+21:58SWEOK Ravinen
    175110Mika Kerkola1:52:28+21:59FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    17694Gler O. Winswold1:52:30+22:01NORIL Tyrving
    177142Tauno Pajukangas1:52:31+22:02FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    17823Lars Ohlsson1:52:32+22:03SWEGvle OK
    1791125Hans Westblad1:52:36+22:07SWELeksands OK
    180651Gran Nilsson1:52:52+22:23SWESnttringe SK
    18177Teemu Korhonen1:53:10+22:41FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    1821121Mikael Tjernberg1:53:18+22:49SWESdertlje IF
    183130Mikko Knuuti1:53:22+22:53FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    184972Marcus Rehnman1:53:28+22:59FINOK Raseborg 2
    185295Petri Virta1:53:40+23:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    186124Jan Hollbeck1:53:42+23:13SWEBromma-Vllingby SK
    187879Thomas Andersson1:53:48+23:19SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    188698Stefan Thyr1:53:51+23:22SWESders OL
    18939Teuvo Laatunen1:53:52+23:23FINRastivarsat
    255Vesa Roivas1:53:52+23:23FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    191748Bo Hallberg1:53:53+23:24SWEFalkpings AIK
    192152Ari Mnnikk1:53:58+23:29FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    193111Roy Parnetti1:54:01+23:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    194480Per O. Gulbrandsen1:54:04+23:35NORLarvik OK
    195265Kent Sippola1:54:14+23:45FINRasti-Lukko
    196117Ole Alroth1:54:18+23:49FINOK Raseborg
    197176Arvo Paulin1:54:19+23:50FINDelta 3
    153Juha Lehto1:54:19+23:50FINNastolan Ter
    199128Tomas Podmolik1:54:20+23:51SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    200197Kimmo Mtt1:54:27+23:58FINRanuan Peura
    Alla Nsta 200 >