jukola.com

    Kerava-Sipoo Jukola 1995, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 8,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINRajamen Rykmentti (2)6:15:10Heikki Peltola56:58
    2SWEOK Kolmrden (33)+38Jonas Nsman51:22
    3NORNTHI (4)+3:46Tore Snadvik54:39
    4SWEOK Tyr (107)+5:02Bengt Levin57:26
    5SWEOK Hammaren (90)+7:36Magnus Palmberg1:00:18
    6FINOulun Tarmo (9)+7:38Jukka Tienhaara56:26
    7SWETrollhttans SOK (22)+7:43Mats Hedman58:33
    8SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (8)+7:43Matti Envall55:35
    9SWEOK Roslagen (63)+7:47Johan Jakobsson55:21
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (3)+7:53Jari Laitamki56:54
    11SWESundsvalls OK (5)+8:04Ulrik Olsson58:31
    12SWERonneby OK (11)+8:05Christian Hkansson59:27
    13FINKalevan Rasti (26)+8:22Rauno Asikainen57:19
    14SWELinkpings OK (69)+8:28Stefan Wallenberg57:15
    15FINEspoon Suunta (13)+9:09Manu Mutka57:45
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (16)+10:55Janne Mrkl1:03:45
    17SWETullinge SK (54)+10:57Gran Lngheim58:11
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)+11:10Ari Anjala54:14
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55)+11:23Jyrki Ahvonen55:31
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (10)+13:49Timo Salin58:06
    21NORHalden SK (15)+15:39Thormod Berg59:46
    22FINVehkalahden Veikot (52)+15:41Riku Myllyniemi1:03:30
    23FINRastikarhut (47)+15:44Juha-Pekka Harju59:47
    24FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (81)+15:49Hannu Havanka59:44
    25FINPargas IF (28)+15:56Jaakko Jrvist56:24
    26FINTurun Suunnistajat (1)+15:56Rasmus dum59:52
    27FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+16:00Pasi Vainikainen1:00:19
    28FINPihkaniskat (62)+17:20Kai Virtanen57:28
    29FINEurajoen Veikot (92)+18:45Tommi Kallikari1:02:55
    30FINAnttolan Urheilijat (78)+19:17Anssi Muikku1:03:10
    31SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (1040)+19:24Mikael Johansson1:01:28
    32NORFredrikstad SK (49)+20:07Per Olaussen53:47
    33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+20:13Jukka Erkkil1:04:00
    34FINIF Femman (20)+20:15Peter Ivars55:23
    35SWEIFK Sdertlje (6)+20:36Michael Welin51:18
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (67)+20:37Kurt Svensson1:03:15
    37FINLynx (21)+22:17Rauno Ratilainen57:47
    38SWEGvle OK (23)+22:33Harry Hietanen53:28
    39FINOK77 (19)+23:23Mika Mannervesi54:17
    40FINSuunta-101 (76)+23:24Janne Kempas53:42
    41SWEOK Tisaren (85)+24:19Dan Larsson54:59
    42NORNydalens SK (17)+24:20Stig Bjergaard58:10
    43SUISolv (658)+25:05Thomas Hodel1:09:10
    44NORRingsaker OL (12)+25:26Fredrik demarksbakken1:01:53
    45SWETby OK (35)+25:54Olle Smitt59:30
    46FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (83)+27:32Harri Iivonen1:08:10
    47FINRastivarsat (39)+27:33Harri Koski58:26
    48FINIF Femman 2 (123)+27:51Ilkka Leppvuori58:32
    49FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+27:52Urpo Srkk59:34
    50FINDelta 2 (66)+28:06Jonne Lakanen1:12:22
    51SWEOK Triangeln (53)+28:08Ulf Jansson59:03
    52FINSuunta-Sepot (95)+28:33Jyrki Routsi1:04:07
    53FINOK77 2 (79)+29:49Kristian von Essen1:05:08
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt (130)+30:10Kari Lehto59:37
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (32)+30:26Kristian Kuokkanen59:58
    56SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (150)+30:29Mattias Nilsson1:02:01
    57SWETolered-Utby OL (112)+31:05Roger Davidsson59:33
    58SWEIFK Gteborg (24)+31:18Flemming Jrgensen1:02:06
    59SWEIFK Liding (31)+31:30Greger Berglund56:25
    60FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+31:31Marko Nrv1:02:10
    61SWEOK Orion (29)+31:42L-O Larsson59:51
    62NORIL Gular (30)+31:45Arild Andresen1:03:30
    63FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (109)+32:41Mikko Heikel1:04:11
    64FINAkilles OK (60)+32:43Ove Simosas59:48
    65FINPaimion Rasti (96)+32:52Kari Hls59:38
    66SWEAvesta OK (101)+33:06Hans lvegran1:01:21
    67FINKoo-Vee (80)+33:25Harri Mki1:01:53
    68SWErla IF (131)+33:40Tomas Ljunkvist1:02:06
    69FINLapuan Virki (105)+34:56Tapio Karppi1:02:59
    70NORIK Grane (411)+34:58Ole Martin Aanonsen1:03:15
    71SWESvedalens AIK (43)+35:06Johan Strm1:00:01
    72SWEStora Tuna IK (686)+35:12Lars Eriksson1:06:08
    73SWEJrflla OK (42)+35:14Lars Bengtsson57:38
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (174)+35:42Antti Harju1:04:06
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (601)+36:31Ulf Kallhauge1:06:52
    76FINLiedon Parma (159)+36:37Juha Peltola52:31
    77SWEGrycksbo IF (68)+36:41Anders Danielsson1:08:18
    78FINRasti 88 (194)+36:51Tero Lehtonen1:08:19
    79NORSteinkjer OK (669)+36:54Terje Skrattalsrud1:20:55
    80NORIL Tyrving (94)+37:05Jan Slvberg1:06:13
    81DENFIF Hillerd (203)+37:14Steve Nicholsson56:11
    82SWEOK Kre (87)+37:33Mats Bartas59:33
    83SWEIF Thor (419)+38:29Per Mrtensson56:39
    84FINKangasala SK (44)+39:10Mikko Lepo1:14:41
    85FINHauhon Sisu (51)+40:19Erkki Paananen57:20
    86FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (106)+40:36Tapio Per59:23
    87SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (40)+40:43Tommy Eriksson1:02:42
    88FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (191)+40:50Sami Friman1:01:17
    89FINHyvinkn Rasti (65)+40:51Jari Nikkinen57:31
    90SWESOIK Hellas (933)+41:02Jrgen Retsloff1:02:29
    91FINRasti-Nokia (1020)+41:06Jarmo Leppnen1:03:33
    92SWEOK Ravinen 2 (975)+41:25Stefan Johnsson1:00:21
    93SWEOK Stigen (597)+41:42Hkan Johansson1:08:06
    94SWEVnersborgs SK (143)+41:43Johan hlund1:00:08
    95FINDelta (27)+42:02Jarkko Huovila57:58
    96NORs IL (25)+42:18Tore Hansen1:10:26
    97FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (59)+42:19Markus Hirvinen1:06:54
    98FINKalevan Rasti 2 (50)+42:20Harri Romppanen1:03:59
    99SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (214)+42:39Jrgeb Westman59:35
    100FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147)+42:55Juha Tiuraniemi1:06:05
    101SWENykpings OK (75)+43:07Per ker59:56
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (86)+43:15Torbjrn Karlsson1:09:21
    103SWEKovlands IF (189)+43:22Hans Tjernberg1:03:02
    104FINOK Botnia (118)+44:17Stefan Nyns1:00:15
    105SWEHestra IF (18)+44:52Oskar Axelsson1:07:10
    106SWEKils OK (48)+45:20Henrik Karlsson1:05:35
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (959)+46:14Ola Tellesb1:01:44
    108SWELeksands OK (1125)+46:32Tomas Norman1:08:17
    109SWEEksj SOK (199)+47:12Jonas Beorssonsson1:13:43
    110SWEOK Alehof (529)+48:02Stefan Bengtsson1:07:51
    111NORBkkelagets SPK (41)+48:05Asle Kvaase1:01:29
    112NORSPK Freidig (133)+48:53Knut W. Landstad56:05
    113SWENybro OK (511)+49:14Roger Jansson1:11:13
    114SWEPan Kristianstad (46)+49:24Johan Modig1:05:20
    115SWEBredaryds SOK (57)+49:34Richard Svensson1:06:29
    116NORFredrikstad SK 2 (774)+49:35Sren Olsen1:03:26
    117SWEVsterbergslagens OL (708)+49:36Mikko Rankinen1:06:46
    118SWEVsters SOK (115)+49:39Ulf Larsson1:04:46
    119SWEDomnarvets GoIF (166)+50:02Stefan Berg1:03:38
    120POLCISM-Poland (1130)+50:06Robert Banach1:00:04
    121FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (77)+50:14Jorma Karvonen1:00:44
    122SWEChalmers OL (135)+50:27Don Staudte1:04:01
    123SWEOK Skogsfalken (586)+50:28Linus Kaisajuntti1:03:00
    124FINRastivarsat 2 (122)+50:42Pentti Rautavuo1:06:37
    125SWEUddevalla OK (705)+51:03Axel Wassenius1:09:26
    126SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (72)+51:19Lars Bygden1:11:33
    127FINLynx 2 (99)+51:48Samuli Launiainen1:10:39
    128FINSonkajrven Pahka (236)+52:23Hannu Ruottu1:09:38
    129FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (91)+53:20Mati Tiit1:00:34
    130SWEOK Tyr 2 (982)+53:28Stefan Bertzen1:07:17
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (937)+53:31Johan stberg1:03:26
    132FINDelta 3 (176)+53:35Timo Hietaoja1:04:59
    133SWEGvle OK 2 (783)+53:58Hkan Jansson1:01:22
    134SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (875)+54:24Jonas Ornung58:05
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (74)+54:31Teemu Katajisto1:07:14
    136FINEspoon Suunta 2 (97)+54:39Markus Kaukonen58:48
    137FINMalax IF (202)+54:43Ulf Bergstrm1:01:09
    138FINOulun Tarmo 2 (70)+55:14Juha Haajanen1:08:55
    139SWETolered-Utby OL 2 (1060)+55:24Magnus Ohlsson1:05:17
    140SWEOK Tranan (156)+55:25Mattias Larsson1:01:54
    141DENOK Pan rhus (582)+55:31Tanya Robinson1:10:59
    142SWESundsvalls OK 2 (1042)+55:36Torbjrn Andersson1:05:16
    143FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (142)+55:38Marko Mttl1:05:42
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (187)+55:50Timo Savonen1:02:56
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (58)+56:09Jarkko Kerkola1:06:41
    146FINHauhon Sisu 2 (134)+56:51Mikko Lepist1:07:34
    147NORStord-Norway (7)+56:56Arild Aasheim57:21
    148FINLammin Ski (104)+59:05Terho Saaristo1:12:55
    149SWEJrflla OK 2 (891)+59:35Hkan Unander1:09:53
    150SWEFalkpings AIK (748)+59:38Rickard Kjellberg1:05:50
    151FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (152)+59:40Juhani Heikkinen1:07:46
    152SWELunds OK (501)+59:47Magnus Wihlborg1:14:59
    153FINPihkaniskat 2 (184)+59:48Reima Vainio1:01:20
    154FINNastolan Ter (153)+1:00:12Pasi Rujala1:04:10
    155FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (230)+1:00:18Timo Ahvenainen1:08:09
    156SWEJrla IF (288)+1:01:06Jonas Andersson1:08:48
    157NORModum OL (1126)+1:02:20Leif Eriksson1:00:03
    158SWETurebergs IF (704)+1:03:16Jonas Kastenholm1:11:12
    159FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (102)+1:03:17Pasi Enqvist1:13:51
    160FINKangasala SK 3 (173)+1:03:58Kai Hilo1:12:54
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (111)+1:04:32Eero Ruhanen1:03:03
    162FINEspoon Suunta 3 (127)+1:04:44Ilkka Karhu1:07:45
    163FINIF Brahe (121)+1:04:57Dan Stenlund1:15:17
    164FINSuunta 2000 (100)+1:05:27Lari Huusko1:02:50
    165SWEIFK Liding 3 (877)+1:05:29Johan Balck1:13:27
    166SWEOK sterker (188)+1:05:31Gunnar hln1:12:50
    167NORIF Sturla (212)+1:05:35Bengt O. Myrvold1:09:06
    168SWEVxj OK (1099)+1:05:57Krister Flton1:15:26
    169SWEOK Vrend GN (88)+1:06:00Jonas Andersson1:12:28
    170FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (223)+1:06:16Jussi Nuoranne1:15:15
    171NORNTHI 2 (84)+1:06:18Gaute Stavik59:56
    172FINIF land (306)+1:06:52Markus Karlsson1:06:31
    173SWEIFK Hedemora OK (448)+1:06:54Stefan Carlsson1:02:10
    174FINRasti-Jussit (157)+1:06:55Jyrki Melender1:08:10
    175SWEGustavsbergs IF (103)+1:07:20Per hlund1:13:27
    176SWEKping-Kolsva OK (128)+1:07:27Per Olof Sjstrm1:07:05
    177FINRasti E4 (120)+1:08:02Juha Pietilinen59:20
    178SWEVsby OK (1103)+1:08:35Lars Boudrie1:15:51
    179SWEOK Njudung (575)+1:08:59Anders Svensson1:06:20
    180FINLappeen Riento (151)+1:09:04Ari Torniainen1:10:34
    181FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (137)+1:09:08Juha Siltovuori1:05:57
    182NORAsker SK (224)+1:09:12ivind Due Trier1:10:38
    183FINPohjankyrn Rasti (219)+1:09:18Tomi Honkaniemi1:13:05
    184SWEStigskarna (671)+1:09:23Marcu Haraldsson1:12:26
    185SWESders OL (698)+1:09:23Andreas Sderstedt1:09:07
    186FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:10:35Timo Saarinen1:07:54
    187NORNydalens SK 3 (960)+1:10:53Steinar Hgseth1:01:57
    188FINDelta 5 (270)+1:10:57Timo Jokisuu1:08:26
    189SWEstersunds OK (710)+1:11:27Niklas Pettersson1:08:04
    190FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (249)+1:11:37Sami Manninen1:17:47
    191FINKoo-Vee 2 (160)+1:11:49Jarno Virtanen1:02:59
    192SWEOK Tisaren 2 (980)+1:12:02Bjrn Carlsson1:08:43
    193SWESOK Viljan (653)+1:12:12Melker Pettersson1:01:57
    194FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1123)+1:12:42Olli Lylykorpi1:07:39
    195SWEOK Hllen (548)+1:12:50Anders Karlsson1:10:00
    196FINSippurasti (132)+1:13:14Jani Hiisil1:04:17
    197FINSuunta-101 3 (192)+1:13:18Mikko Myllykoski1:06:55
    198FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (337)+1:13:28Pekka Kotovaara1:05:22
    199FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (36)+1:13:39Mika Laitamki1:06:07
    200SWEOK Linn (562)+1:14:33Pl Skogtjrn1:12:37
    Alla Nsta 200 >