jukola.com

    Kerava-Sipoo Jukola 1995, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Tampereen PyrintFIN
    2IFK SdertljeSWE
    3Bkkelagets SKNOR
    4Nydalens SKNOR
    5Stora Tuna IKSWE
    6Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    7Tullinge SKSWE
    8Sundsvall OKSWE
    9RastikarhutFIN
    10OK MsenSWE
    11Liedon ParmaFIN
    12Pargas IFFIN
    13Linkpings OKSWE
    14Tullinge SK 2SWE
    15Espoon SuuntaFIN
    16Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    17Kalevan RastiFIN
    18OK HedstrmmenSWE
    19Halden SKNOR
    20Strngns-Malmby OLSWE
    21Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    22NTHINOR
    23Nydalens SK 2NOR
    24Arboga OKSWE
    25Alfta-sa OKSWE
    26Pan KristianstadSWE
    27Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    28Suunta-101FIN
    29OK KreSWE
    30Lappeen RientoFIN
    31Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    32Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    33LynxFIN
    34IFK LidingSWE
    35OK77FIN
    36Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    37OK TisarenSWE
    38OK RavinenSWE
    39Avesta OKSWE
    40IFK Moras OKSWE
    41Jrflla OKSWE
    42Ringsaker OLNOR
    43Halden SK 2NOR
    44Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    45PihkaniskatFIN
    46Paimion RastiFIN
    47IF FemmanFIN
    48Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    49Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    50Pargas IF 2FIN
    51Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    52IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    53Hagaby GOIFSWE
    54Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    55OK TyrSWE
    56IK FalkenFIN
    57Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    58Suunta-101 2FIN
    59Indre Ostfold OKNOR
    60Rasti-JussitFIN
    61Eksj SOKSWE
    62OK NolaskogarnaSWE
    63Rasti-LukkoFIN
    64Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    65DeltaFIN
    66Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    67Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    68Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    69Liedon Parma 2FIN
    70Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    71Laitilan JyskeFIN
    72OK DenselnSWE
    73Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    74Lammin SkiFIN
    75IL TyrvingNOR
    76OK BotniaFIN
    77Halmstad OKSWE
    78Kangasala SKFIN
    79RasTiimiFIN
    80Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    81Ylivieskan KuulaFIN
    82Haninge SOKSWE
    83SOIK HellasSWE
    84Gvle OKSWE
    85Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    86Sundsvall OK 2SWE
    87Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    88Norrkpings AISSWE
    89Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    90OK sterkerSWE
    91Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    92Lynx 2FIN
    93Oppsal IFNOR
    94Asker SKNOR
    95IF ThorSWE
    96IFK GteborgSWE
    97IFK HedemoraSWE
    98IF SturlaNOR
    99Jrla IFSWE
    100OK KolmrdenSWE
    101Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    102OK RaseborgFIN
    103Tampereen YritysFIN
    104Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    105Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    106Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    107Vakka-RastiFIN
    108Bjurss OKSWE
    109Boxholm-Mjlby OLSWE
    110Oulun NMKYFIN
    111Kangasala SK 2FIN
    112OK Nolaskogsarna 2SWE
    113OK SdertrnSWE
    114Brnnans IFSWE
    115Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    116Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    117Insjns IFSWE
    118Kangasala SK 3FIN
    119Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    120Delta 2FIN
    121Liedon Parma 3FIN
    122OK TrananSWE
    123Krkln Kisa-VeikotFIN
    124Olavin RastiFIN
    125Koo-VeeFIN
    126Chalmers OLSWE
    127Ranuan PeuraFIN
    128Mynmen Suunnistajat-52FIN
    129IF Femman 2FIN
    130Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    131Rastikarhut 2FIN
    132Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    133Epiln EsaFIN
    134Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    135Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    136Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    137Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    138Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    139Permeren RastiFIN
    140Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    141SippurastiFIN
    142Kiukaisten UrheilijatFIN
    143Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3FIN
    144RastihaukatFIN
    145Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    146Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    147Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    148Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    149Rajamen Rykmentti 4FIN
    150Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    151Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    152Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    153Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    154Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.FIN
    155Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    156Rasti-JyryFIN
    157Lynx 5FIN
    158Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    159Delta 3FIN
    160Forsa OKSWE
    161Oulun TarmoFIN
    162Akilles OKFIN
    163It-Pijnteen RastiFIN
    164Oulaisten TaruFIN
    165Frmmestad IKSWE
    166Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    167Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    168Savon RastiFIN
    169OK Ilves TartuEST
    170Vsters SOKSWE
    171Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    172OK77 2FIN
    173Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN
    174Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    175Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    176Suunta 2000FIN
    177Luumen RastiFIN
    178GoIF TjalveSWE
    179Hauhon SisuFIN
    180Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    181Gotlands BroSWE
    182Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    183Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    184Nastolan TerFIN
    185Yl-Savon RastiFIN
    186Hyvinkn Rasti 3FIN
    187Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    188OK Raseborg 2FIN
    189Perhon KiriFIN
    190Delta 4FIN
    191Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.FIN
    192Rasti-Jussit 3FIN
    193Lnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.FIN
    194Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    195Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    196Lynx 3FIN
    197Nrpes OKFIN
    198Suunta-101 3FIN
    199OK Sdertrn 2SWE
    200Pihkaniskat 5FIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >