jukola.com

    Kerava-Sipoo Jukola 1995, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 8,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINLiedon Parma (11)3:19:48Reeta-Mari Kolkkala58:08
    2FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (6)+4:51Johanna Tiira1:01:16
    3FINPargas IF (12)+10:11Eija Koskivaara1:02:43
    4SUISolv (412)+10:14Sabrina Meister Fesseler1:05:48
    5NORHalden SK (19)+11:26Ragnhild B. Andersen1:04:06
    6SWEIFK Sdertlje (2)+16:57Katarina Borg1:03:30
    7SWEOK Hedstrmmen (18)+17:30Maria Gustafsson1:03:39
    8NORNydalens SK (4)+19:40Ann Kristin Hgseth1:07:49
    9SWEOK Msen (10)+20:25Gunilla Svrd58:31
    10NORBkkelagets SK (3)+20:25Hanne Staff59:55
    11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21)+20:51Vroni Knig1:10:46
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (27)+22:39Katja Honkala1:03:25
    13SWEPan Kristianstad (26)+24:06Anna Bergman1:08:58
    14SWESundsvall OK (8)+24:58Annika Zell1:09:44
    15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (52)+24:59Hanne Sandstad1:00:56
    16SWEOK Tyr (55)+25:12Lotta Carlsson1:02:51
    17SWEDomnarvets GoIF (16)+25:28Jenny Plsson1:03:30
    18SWETullinge SK (7)+25:56Barbro Lnnkvist1:08:28
    19FINLynx (33)+26:05Teresa Kollanen1:09:51
    20FINLappeen Riento (30)+27:44Mia Karvanen1:05:25
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+27:55Ulla Lahtinen1:03:13
    22FINPaimion Rasti (46)+28:39Satu Vesalainen1:12:23
    23FINIK Falken (56)+29:04Yvonne Gunnell1:02:15
    24FINKuopion Suunnistajat (44)+29:07Saana Ruuskanen1:06:50
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (51)+29:12Heidi Liljestrm1:06:39
    26SWEOK Orion (314)+29:29Weronica Carlsson1:06:30
    27FINRastikarhut (9)+29:52Riikka Ankelo1:07:26
    28FINKangasala SK (78)+31:15Jaana Pietil1:04:34
    29SWEAvesta OK (39)+31:24Anna Zetterberg1:05:41
    30SWELinkpings OK (13)+31:31Cecilia Nilsson1:18:12
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (48)+31:40Riitta Korpela1:07:15
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+32:05Tarja Pyymki1:09:08
    33SWEIFK Liding (34)+32:08Sofia Holmgrd1:20:05
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (49)+32:32Outi Borgenstrm-Anjala1:10:19
    35FINEspoon Suunta (15)+32:35Anu Heikkil1:13:26
    36FINPargas IF 2 (50)+35:23Susanna Mattsson1:10:30
    37SWEEksj SOK (61)+35:25Carina Svensson1:07:12
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (70)+37:30Pivi Kastinen1:08:18
    39FINEspoon Suunta 2 (57)+37:36Lei Laine1:08:50
    40SWEOK Linn (311)+37:50sa Hedin1:04:28
    41SWEOK sterker (90)+38:08Johanna Isaksson1:14:37
    42FINSuunta-101 (28)+38:11Katri Haataja1:09:13
    43SWETullinge SK 2 (14)+38:34Jenny Wallsten1:05:06
    44NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (32)+39:28Birgitte Huseby1:14:40
    45SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (20)+39:34Emma Dahlstedt1:13:16
    46FINPaimion Rasti 2 (115)+40:03Kati Johansson1:15:04
    47NORNTHI (22)+40:10Heidi Arnesen1:12:32
    48SWEOK Tisaren (37)+40:17Marlena Jansson1:11:43
    49LATOK Ko (599)+40:22Vita Valdmane1:05:56
    50SWEIFK Moras OK (40)+40:27Carina stlund1:05:26
    51FINLaitilan Jyske (71)+40:30Sari Koskinen1:11:31
    52SWETby OK (501)+40:33Alexandra Svanstrm1:09:30
    53SWEUlricehamns OK (418)+40:40Jenny Johansson1:12:31
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (481)+40:41Helena Sandberg1:11:32
    55FINOK77 (35)+40:43Heidi Torp1:10:35
    56SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (573)+40:48Mia Dammvik1:15:58
    57SWENybro OK (267)+41:55Maria Eklund1:13:29
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+43:20mervi Visnen1:12:25
    59SWEOK Nolaskogarna (62)+43:26Anna Danielsson1:09:30
    60SWEGvle OK (84)+43:39Elisabet Thyrsson1:15:10
    61FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (67)+43:47Paula Porkka1:11:30
    62FINPihkaniskat (45)+43:50Jaana Eronen1:14:40
    63FINKoo-Vee (125)+44:43Tanja Niemel1:09:14
    64NORRingsaker OL (42)+44:52Isa Heggedal1:13:39
    65SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (109)+44:58Victoria Petr1:10:03
    66NORNydalens SK 2 (23)+45:02Alix Young1:09:03
    67FINRasti-Lukko (63)+45:57Jenni Malmlund1:19:23
    68SWESundbybergs IK (594)+46:44Anna Bogren1:04:33
    69SWEBjurss OK (108)+46:47Marianna Bjrklund1:24:13
    70FINKalevan Rasti (17)+47:21Pivi Martikainen1:07:03
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat (105)+47:27Piia Juhola1:12:49
    72SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (459)+47:28Camilla Engel1:22:47
    73SWELunds OK (259)+47:30Ingela Andersson1:14:32
    74SWESdertlje IF (607)+47:40Anna Mrsell1:21:10
    75FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (68)+47:59Sanna Turunen1:13:35
    76FINLiedon Parma 2 (69)+48:50Kirsi Laasonen1:15:50
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (113)+48:57Ann Dufva1:19:50
    78FINRasti-Nokia (564)+49:00Pivi Pl1:10:37
    79NOROppsal IF (93)+49:02Synnve Erdal1:14:16
    80SWEOK Hammaren (292)+49:03Charlotta Blom1:19:49
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (138)+49:25Kaisa Keklinen1:11:17
    82SWERonneby OK (395)+49:32Ann-Christine Nero1:10:11
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (508)+49:36Reija Pakkala1:16:26
    84FINPihkaniskat 2 (73)+49:43Merja Riikola1:18:53
    85SWEOK Denseln (72)+50:07Leila Karlsson1:13:30
    86SWESundsvall OK 2 (86)+50:12Charlotte Pettersson1:13:25
    87FINHankasalmen Hanka (89)+50:20Annukka Valkonen1:09:19
    88SWESderhamns OK (414)+50:54Ulrika Lindberg1:06:32
    89FINSuunta-101 2 (58)+52:28Tuula Eklund1:11:01
    90NORModum OL (610)+52:52Ann Elisabeth Kopland1:12:19
    91SWEOK Kre (29)+53:06Johanna Lindgren1:16:05
    92FINEspoon Suunta 3 (104)+53:10Camilla Grnroos1:18:04
    93SWELinkpings OK 2 (521)+54:05Gitte Engstrm1:19:11
    94SWENorrkpings AIS (88)+54:09Petra Nilsson1:13:23
    95FINOK Raseborg (102)+54:18Kirsi Wigren1:18:29
    96FINRasti-Lukko 2 (158)+54:30Leena Gustafsson1:15:28
    97FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (155)+54:50Minna Laurila1:14:21
    98FINKangasala SK 2 (111)+57:30Eveliina Pietil1:21:27
    99SWEStorviks IF (413)+57:56Angela Boije1:20:42
    100FINLammin Ski (74)+58:26Riitta Veijola1:23:23
    101NORNTHI 2 (590)+58:32Valborg Madslien1:16:17
    102FINRasti-Jussit (60)+58:39Elina Pienimki1:13:16
    103FINSuunta-Sepot (208)+58:45Leena Mauriala1:14:03
    104NORSandefjord OK (399)+58:52Elisabeth Arvesen1:15:43
    105FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (210)+59:01Maarit Kerkkonen1:18:22
    106NORIF Sturla (98)+59:07Ingrid Undstad1:22:07
    107SWEPan Kristianstad 2 (547)+59:19Malin Persson1:18:23
    108NORIndre Ostfold OK (59)+59:25Kristinen Andersen1:34:29
    109SWEHagaby GOIF (53)+59:33Karin Larsson1:13:37
    110FINPargas IF 3 (237)+59:33Josephine Lindroos1:08:51
    111SWELudvika OK (249)+59:37Lotta Jungker1:20:58
    112FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (31)+59:40Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:17:17
    113FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (137)+59:41Titta Korkalo1:18:28
    114SWEVnersborgs SK (433)+1:00:05Jenny Westerberg1:17:45
    115SWEIFK Liding 2 (477)+1:00:07Eva Lilja1:18:04
    116FINNrpes OK (197)+1:00:15Ann-Mari Sandgren1:27:12
    117FINDelta 8 (443)+1:00:32Marita Heinonen1:23:41
    118FINSippurasti (141)+1:00:39Maarit Sihvola1:23:11
    119FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (193)+1:00:42Kirsi Kavander1:20:14
    120SWEOK Alehof (274)+1:00:52Annika Bengtsson1:17:18
    121SWEIFK Tumba (504)+1:03:13Karin Axelsson1:17:59
    122SWEHestra IF (511)+1:03:24Helena Bth1:13:21
    123SWEJrflla OK (41)+1:03:41Sofia Bengtsson1:12:08
    124FINIF Femman (47)+1:03:46Eija Blomqvist1:09:51
    125FINPaimion Rasti 3 (182)+1:03:48Mari Kauppinen1:13:43
    126FINLynx 2 (92)+1:04:26Reeta Varonen1:27:10
    127FINRasti-Kurikka (87)+1:04:45Tuula Rissa1:18:02
    128SWEOK Tyr 2 (545)+1:06:26Johanna Isaksson1:14:59
    129FINPihkaniskat 4 (271)+1:06:28Kaija Heinonen1:24:10
    130ESTOK Ilves Tartu (169)+1:06:54Elo Saue1:07:54
    131FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (135)+1:06:55Aino Salminen1:23:38
    132SWEInsjns IF (117)+1:07:15Ingela Rolands1:11:22
    133FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (85)+1:07:21Anu Fljt1:22:50
    134FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (163)+1:07:27Riitta Hkkinen1:25:06
    135FINLynx 3 (196)+1:08:29Vendla Lindholm1:16:14
    136FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (116)+1:08:33Tiina Myllynen1:17:47
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (195)+1:09:23Terhi Koivu1:19:03
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (456)+1:09:27Helena Havia1:19:04
    139FINOK77 2 (172)+1:09:32Elina Luonteri1:20:50
    140SWEOK Ravinen (38)+1:09:33Eva Gillerfors1:23:50
    141FINSuomusjrven Sisu (167)+1:09:33Terhi Sinnel1:19:09
    142SWEOK Gipen (279)+1:09:45Anna Mattsson1:17:42
    143SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (478)+1:09:52Britt-Marie Eriksson1:28:57
    144SWEAlfta-sa OK (25)+1:10:03Mari sterberg1:23:59
    145SWEOK Stigen Vrnamo (371)+1:10:10Camilla Holmqvist1:24:07
    146FINOlavin Rasti (124)+1:10:18Kaisa Kosonen1:19:11
    147SWEGteborg Majorna OK (203)+1:11:19Pia Srensen1:30:05
    148NORSarpsborg OL (401)+1:11:38Siri Nilsen1:27:16
    149FINRasTiimi (79)+1:11:39Mari Visnen1:22:18
    150FINPargas IF 4 (548)+1:12:18Tiina Karjalainen1:28:23
    151SWEVsterbergslagens OL (425)+1:12:28Annica stman1:33:48
    152NORAsker SK (94)+1:12:34Marte B. Johansen1:18:49
    153FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 (128)+1:12:35Miia Keskitalo1:10:59
    154FINOK Botnia (76)+1:12:40sa Sundqvist1:16:30
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (150)+1:12:43Pirkko Kalliola1:22:02
    156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (153)+1:12:58Katja Sirvi1:20:07
    157SWEArboga OK (24)+1:13:01Maria Sahlin1:14:50
    158SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (199)+1:13:05Gunilla Sandberg1:26:40
    159FINKeuruun Kisailijat (294)+1:13:27Maarit Lampinen1:23:12
    160FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+1:13:30Heli Vainio1:28:01
    161FINHirvensalon Heitto (180)+1:13:34Pirjo Fagerlund1:17:30
    162FINRasti-Lukko 3 (527)+1:13:47Margit Suomela1:24:11
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (151)+1:13:55Maippi Antikainen1:22:44
    164FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (171)+1:14:12Anniina Kiiltomki1:18:01
    165FINTampereen Yritys (103)+1:14:19Tanja Ilomki1:28:51
    166NORIL Tyrving (75)+1:14:25Birgit . Jensen1:30:20
    167FINKalevan Rasti 2 (91)+1:14:34Tarja Silvennoinen1:23:05
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (229)+1:14:55Rose-Marie Etholen1:25:59
    169SWELeksands OK 2 (609)+1:16:39Bodil Pettersson1:43:28
    170FINLappeen Riento 2 (509)+1:16:41Kirsi Korhonen1:22:12
    171FINRasti-Jyry (156)+1:16:49Sisko Puhakka1:27:17
    172FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (130)+1:16:57Sanna Heinonen1:26:53
    173SWEVxj AIS (445)+1:17:04Hanna Rangert1:12:40
    174SWESOIK Hellas (83)+1:17:06Giedre Voveriene1:39:02
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (355)+1:17:09Hilkka Salmenkyl1:26:36
    176SWEKils OK (245)+1:17:14Kristin Jonsson1:15:26
    177FINOK77 3 (520)+1:17:46Vellamo Toivonen1:27:48
    178FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (123)+1:17:54Eija Salonen1:27:29
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (330)+1:18:02Leena Savonen1:18:29
    180FINLuumen Rasti (177)+1:18:06Taru Aapro1:22:43
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:18:11Paula Tukiainen1:19:49
    182FINSavon Rasti (168)+1:18:13Leena Tolonen1:32:39
    183FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. (154)+1:20:11Anne Sorsa1:20:39
    184FINDelta 2 (120)+1:20:23Virpi Laine1:21:27
    185SWEHalmstad OK (77)+1:21:38Susanna Adamsson1:17:53
    186SWEIFK Enskede (217)+1:22:13Carina Persson1:22:34
    187SWETby OK 2 (583)+1:23:07Karin Hallsten1:38:45
    188FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (233)+1:23:09Terhi Hmlinen1:23:04
    189FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (346)+1:23:13Pivi Malkamki1:22:11
    190ESTOK Vru (372)+1:23:17Sarmite Sild1:12:35
    191FINHauhon Sisu (179)+1:23:18Sannamaija Paananen1:19:28
    192FINRasti-Nokia 2 (565)+1:23:28Heini Pajunen1:21:50
    193SWEVsters SOK (170)+1:23:34Marie Kejbert1:21:16
    194FINPorin Pyrint (553)+1:23:44Soile Koivisto1:24:19
    195FINAkilles OK (162)+1:24:02Margita Nystrm1:20:32
    196FINEspoon Akilles (244)+1:24:14Johanna Hyvnen1:26:02
    197FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (205)+1:24:19Henna Haarajrvi1:28:50
    198FINKangasala SK 3 (118)+1:24:30Maria Eskola1:28:25
    199FINIF Femman 2 (129)+1:24:49Berit Tunis1:31:56
    200FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (132)+1:25:23Pia Marttila1:27:05
    Alla Nsta 200 >