jukola.com

    Jyvs-Jukola 1997, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    116Katja Honkala49:39FINRajamen Rykmentti
    220Katarina Borg50:10+31SWEIFK Sdertlje
    34250:27+48SWEOK Tisaren
    4658Annika Zell51:13+1:34SWESundsvall OK
    58Johanna Asklf51:16+1:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6110Laure Coupat51:25+1:46SWEOK Denseln
    72Heather Monro51:31+1:52NORHalden SK
    818Elisabeth Ingvaldsen52:00+2:21NORNydalens SK
    91Hanne Sandstad52:08+2:29NORBkkelagets SK
    1022Cecilia Nilsson52:12+2:33SWEOK Orion
    117Satu Mkitammi52:19+2:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    12163Gunilla Svrd52:22+2:43SWEIF Thor
    1334Catharina Asph52:29+2:50SWEIFK Moras OK
    1412Maria Sandstrm52:33+2:54SWEOK Ravinen
    1523Anette Granstedt52:34+2:55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1633Yvonne Gunell52:55+3:16FINIK Falken
    1717Birgitte Husebye53:10+3:31NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    1826Anna Garin53:29+3:50SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    193Reeta-Mari Kolkkala53:49+4:10FINLiedon Parma
    30Elina Raijas53:49+4:10FINKalevan Rasti
    2111Karin Craig53:50+4:11SWETullinge SK
    226Heli Jukkola54:07+4:28FINRastikarhut
    23100Vroni Knig54:14+4:35FINTurun Suunnistajat
    24114Maret Vaher54:18+4:39SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    2524Maria Eriksson54:23+4:44SWELinkpings OK
    2644Linda Fahlen54:40+5:01SWEOK Tyr
    2740Anna Bogren55:02+5:23SWESundbybergs IK
    2815Karolina Arewng55:05+5:26SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    28Heidi Liljestrm55:05+5:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    304Jana Ciselarova55:07+5:28SWEPan Kristianstad
    31615Jenny Johansson55:09+5:30SWEUlricehamns OK
    3210Lucie Bhm55:11+5:32SWEIFK Liding
    33471Laila Hglund55:45+6:06SWEFK Herkules
    345Heidi Haapasalo55:56+6:17FINTampereen Pyrint
    35457Ragnhild Myrvold55:58+6:19NORBkkelagets SK 2
    3636Jaana Pietil56:06+6:27FINKangasala SK
    3756Heli Nummelin56:08+6:29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    3825Hanna Heiskanen56:20+6:41FINRasti-Lukko
    3952Annika stman56:26+6:47SWESvedalens AIK
    4071Kaisu Martinmki56:33+6:54FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    4166Riina Kuuselo56:44+7:05FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4221Dorthe Dahl57:22+7:43NORIndre stfold OK
    43144Maria Sibileva57:23+7:44SWERonneby OK
    44117Ruth Vaher57:29+7:50FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    45126Anke Xylander57:36+7:57SWESders OL
    46200Sussi Wiklund57:37+7:58SWEstersunds OK
    4713Lotten Lindkvist57:45+8:06SWELeksands OK
    4837Sirpa Lusa-Moser57:50+8:11FINPihkaniskat
    4958Katja Peltola57:58+8:19FINLiedon Parma 2
    50160Birgit . Jensen58:04+8:25NORIL Tyrving
    5192Elina Pienimki58:06+8:27FINRasti-Jussit
    5265Susanne Pettersson58:10+8:31SWEGvle OK
    5329Mia Karvanen58:15+8:36FINLappeen Riento
    5419Mervi Ikonen58:21+8:42FINOulun Suunnistajat
    559Teresa Kollanen58:27+8:48FINLynx
    56136Linda Nordin58:46+9:07SWEGustavsbergs IF
    57602Anna Mrsell58:58+9:19SWESdertlje IF
    58639sari Lilja59:05+9:26FINKeslahden Urheilijat
    5977sa Gunnarsson59:21+9:42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    6047Helena Snsterd59:24+9:45SWEHestra IF
    6173Elli Haapamki59:33+9:54FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    6270Marie Lundgren59:41+10:02FINOK77
    6396Annukka Valkonen59:42+10:03FINHankasalmen Hanka
    64146Josephine Lindroos59:48+10:09FINPargas IF 2
    65125Lin Thorsell59:50+10:11SWEAlfta-sa OK
    6646Karoline Bredland59:55+10:16NORNydalens SK 2
    6794Anna-Britt Nyberg59:57+10:18SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    68474Louise Gthfors59:59+10:20SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    6935Sini Kemppainen1:00:00+10:21FINEspoon Suunta
    7078Marie Andersson1:00:06+10:27SWENorrkpings AIS
    7127Tellervo Parviainen1:00:09+10:30FINKeravan Urheilijat
    7243Kerstin Haglund1:00:11+10:32SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    38Heidi Arnesen1:00:11+10:32NORNTHI
    59Taru Salminen1:00:11+10:32FINEspoon Suunta 2
    7539Eija Sipponen1:00:23+10:44FINPaimion Rasti
    7649Ulla Mnttri1:00:25+10:46FINLynx 2
    7755Anna Svensson1:00:27+10:48SWENybro OK
    78542Carina Forslund1:00:31+10:52SWEOK Kolmrden
    7964sa Hedin1:00:32+10:53SWEOK Linn
    76Outi Borgenstrm-Anjala1:00:32+10:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    81137Annika Billstam1:00:36+10:57SWEJrflla OK
    8299Reija Pakkala1:00:38+10:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    8382Kristi Vassil1:00:43+11:04ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    8450Hanne Junnilainen1:00:56+11:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    85103Malin Sjblom1:00:59+11:20SWEIFK Liding 2
    8631Emma Nilsson1:01:15+11:36SWEStora Tuna IK
    8714Auli Hovikorpi1:01:17+11:38FINPargas IF
    88145Alexandra Svanstrm1:01:30+11:51SWETby OK
    8972Virpi Laine1:01:34+11:55FINDelta
    90133Hennariikka Lonka1:01:39+12:00FINKalevan Rasti 2
    9185Britta Backlund1:01:41+12:02SWETimr SOK
    92120Eva Persson1:01:42+12:03SWEVxj OK
    93118Anna Junkkaala1:01:47+12:08FINOK77 2
    94129Riina Kaskentaus1:01:48+12:09FINPihkaniskat 2
    95659Lotta Johansson1:01:49+12:10SWESundsvall OK 2
    9632Lene Buck1:01:52+12:13NORHalden SK 2
    97566Brita Cecilie Meen1:01:54+12:15NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    98636Martina Gustavsson1:01:57+12:18FINKping Kolsva OK
    9957Saana Ruuskanen1:02:01+12:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    100122Sari Hkansson1:02:04+12:25SWEOK Stigen
    10195Riitta Mhnen1:02:18+12:39FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    102608Pamela sten1:02:27+12:48SWETullinge SK 2
    103469Eva Lindman1:02:30+12:51SWEFinspngs AIK
    104530Ingeborg Orerud1:02:34+12:55NORModum O-Lag
    105547Kristina Aneland1:02:36+12:57SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    10698Ulla Silventoinen1:02:37+12:58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    107112Mia Norrgrann1:02:46+13:07FINNrpes OK
    74Leena Mauriala1:02:46+13:07FINSuunta-Sepot
    10945Laila Ingelsson1:02:47+13:08SWEOK Hammaren
    110456Randi Lillealtern1:03:09+13:30NORBul-Troms
    111135Satu Salorinne1:03:11+13:32FINSippurasti
    11241Anniina Heikkinen1:03:18+13:39FINVehkalahden Veikot
    113134Marita Heinonen1:03:20+13:41FINDelta 2
    149Marja-Leena Laitinen1:03:20+13:41FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    115119Anne pelto-Huikko1:03:29+13:50FINEpiln Esa
    116485Dorothe Spillmann1:03:34+13:55SWEIF Thor 2
    11783Mirja Nurmi1:03:36+13:57FINPaimion Rasti 2
    11869Ingrid Stengrd1:03:37+13:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    119138Veronica Lio1:03:39+14:00SWEOK Tranan/TRANEMO
    120158Tiina Keskinarkaus1:03:41+14:02FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    12162Linda Ns1:03:42+14:03SWELeksands OK 2
    80Anne Vetelinen1:03:42+14:03FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    123369Paula Hakala1:03:44+14:05FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    124488Annica Jansson1:03:50+14:11SWEIFK Liding 3
    125211Annika von Schoultz1:04:03+14:24FINPargas IF 3
    12687Frida Feil1:04:09+14:30SWESkellefte OK
    127107Sanna Turunen1:04:10+14:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    128150Margit Brechle1:04:12+14:33FINIF Femman
    129113Kaisa Laitinen1:04:17+14:38FINPermeren Rasti
    13084Pivi Orava1:04:25+14:46FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    1315341:04:49+15:10SWENykpings OK
    132187Riikka Laaksonen1:04:53+15:14FINRasti 88
    269Camilla Sjberg1:04:53+15:14FINMalax IF
    134172Satu Lehto1:04:57+15:18FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    135484Lena Svensson1:04:58+15:19SWEIF Hagen
    13653Annika Bjrk1:05:12+15:33SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    137562Aija Nuolioja1:05:18+15:39FINPermeren Rasti 2
    13879Henni Palomki1:05:43+16:04FINRasti-Kurikka
    13989Paula Porkka1:05:45+16:06FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    140570Arja Kekki1:05:47+16:08FINKekittret
    141164Katja Salonen1:05:48+16:09FINHauhon Sisu
    142219Edith Madalik1:05:52+16:13FINIF Femman 2
    143487Kristin Backkers1:05:55+16:16SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    144115Rebecka sterberg1:05:58+16:19SWEOK Eken
    14581Hanna Kosonen1:06:10+16:31FINOlavin Rasti
    146548Rasa Paznokaite1:06:12+16:33LIEOK Takas
    132Hanna-Maija Mkel1:06:12+16:33FINKoo-Vee
    148165Margita Nystrm1:06:23+16:44FINAkilles OK
    149243Helena Nordin1:06:26+16:47SWESkogslparna-vik
    150127Maaret Rantanen1:06:34+16:55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    151241Marjaana Kiiltomki1:06:48+17:09FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    15254Katri Niittymki1:06:52+17:13FINKangasala SK 2
    153178Karin Axelsson1:07:00+17:21SWEIFK Tumba
    154128Paula Tukiainen1:07:08+17:29FINHyvinkn Rasti
    155109Heli Vainio1:07:22+17:43FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    156183Arja Vestola1:07:54+18:15FINNastolan Ter
    157458Linda Eriksson1:07:55+18:16SWEDalaportens OL
    158155Josefin Svensson1:08:07+18:28SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    159169Maarit Visaheimo1:08:20+18:41FINDelta 3
    142Jaana Eronen1:08:20+18:41FINPihkaniskat 3
    161101Pivi Munne1:08:23+18:44FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    162130Kirsi Haarala1:08:25+18:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    16360Lotta Bergstrm1:08:29+18:50SWEOK Kre
    164464Jennie Larsson1:08:31+18:52SWEEnen Orienteeringsklub
    165541Karin Andersson1:08:33+18:54SWEOK Klyftamo
    166486Carina Persson1:08:44+19:05SWEIFK Enskede
    167657Mari Angell Pettersen1:09:00+19:21NORSK Freidig
    168156Saija Jokinen1:09:10+19:31FINRasti-Nokia
    650Trine Oldernes1:09:10+19:31NORLillomarka OL
    90Sirpa Kukkonen1:09:10+19:31FINLammin Ski
    17186Marika Henrysson1:09:11+19:32SWEOK Ravinen 2
    172536Anna Grnroos1:09:16+19:37SWEOK Alehof
    173182Elina Saastamoinen1:09:22+19:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    174495Kristine Andersen1:09:32+19:53NORIndre stfold OK 2
    292Raija Lappetelinen1:09:32+19:53FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    176600Carina Sandberg1:09:34+19:55SWESterbygdens OK
    177335Diana Sarmiala1:09:44+20:05SWEMlarhjdens IK
    178196Ingela Eriksson1:09:46+20:07SWEGvle OK 2
    179223Eija Tikka1:10:02+20:23FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    180343Johanna Lapinniemi1:10:04+20:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    181355Anu Valkonen1:10:07+20:28FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    182162Eija Rantoja1:10:08+20:29FINRastiketut
    183337Tarja Lammila1:10:10+20:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    184596Encarna Maturann1:10:15+20:36SWEStrngns-Malmby OL 2
    185227Tiina Hemminki1:10:16+20:37FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    186512Karin Henning1:10:23+20:44SWEKongliga Orienteeringstek.
    187539Anna Schweitz1:10:25+20:46SWEOK Grip
    18867Reija Lintunen1:10:31+20:52FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52
    189153Tuija Soanjrvi1:10:34+20:55FINLynx 3
    190286Hanna Tanttu1:10:38+20:59FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    191151Leena Tolonen1:10:39+21:00FINSavon Rasti
    192202Paula Savolainen1:10:41+21:02FINSiilin Rasti 2
    193116Heidi Arjamaa1:10:42+21:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    194652Pivi Raatikainen1:10:44+21:05FINLohimaan Rasti
    195143Taina Louhivuori1:10:48+21:09FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    19661Satu Marila1:10:52+21:13FINRastikarhut 2
    197210Mai-Britt Wagnild1:10:55+21:16NOROL Trollelg
    198185Pirjo Fagerlund1:11:00+21:21FINHirvensalon Heitto
    199248Marita Saari1:11:02+21:23FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    200231Kirsi Laine1:11:07+21:28FINVakka-Rasti
    Alla Nsta 200 >