jukola.com

    Juhla-Jukola 1998, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 11,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)6:40:38Kjetil Bjrlo1:14:26
    2FINRajamen Rykmentti (24)+1:41Reijo Mattinen1:17:20
    3FINOK77 (37)+5:51Jan Donner1:19:57
    4FINEspoon Suunta (8)+5:52Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:20:06
    5NORBkkelagets SPK (10)+5:54Jrgen Rostrup1:22:04
    6SWEIFK Sdertlje (18)+6:42Johan Sundn1:21:03
    7FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (56)+10:20Reijo Bister1:18:22
    8FINKangasala SK (20)+10:21Eero Enroth1:23:26
    9NORNydalens SK (6)+11:12Odin Tellesb1:17:19
    10FINKalevan Rasti (15)+11:21Simo Martomaa1:15:08
    11SWEOK Ravinen (29)+12:10Hkan Gustafsson1:19:29
    12FINSK-Pohjanthti (5)+12:14Teuvo Heimonen1:20:04
    13FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+12:18Tommi Tlkk1:17:49
    14NORFredrikstad SK (161)+12:58Henrik Ottesen1:19:59
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (7)+13:21Bjrn Kristiansson1:21:53
    16FINPargas IF (2)+13:22Janne Lehto1:25:27
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+13:50Mattias Karlsson1:19:52
    18FINSuunta 101 (4)+14:01Jari Kahelin1:28:20
    19FINAnttolan Urheilijat (12)+14:03Petri Noponen1:19:50
    20SWEOK Orion (32)+15:05Henrik Berlin1:19:44
    21SWEOK Tyr (23)+15:41Tomas Nordlander1:19:22
    22SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (31)+15:46Staffan Eriksson1:19:37
    23FINLynx (27)+16:35Toni Louhisola1:21:47
    24SWETolered-Utby OL (22)+16:38Patrik Martner1:21:05
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (48)+16:39Petteri Khri1:22:20
    26SWEOK Roslagen (99)+16:40Alar Viitmaa1:24:33
    27FINPaimion Rasti (71)+16:43Matti Sipponen1:20:41
    28SWESundsvall OK (49)+17:06Lars Nordin1:24:57
    29SWEJrflla OK (69)+17:53Lars Palmqvist1:23:21
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (125)+19:30Michal Horacek1:23:33
    31FINIF Femman (46)+19:32Ilkka Leppvuori1:23:45
    32SWEOK Kolmrden (9)+19:33Mats Olsson1:22:18
    33SWEHestra IF (42)+20:24Lennart Larsson1:20:02
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (39)+20:25Alpo Kuusisto1:20:43
    35SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (123)+20:26Jrgen Mrtensson1:15:27
    36FINPihkaniskat (28)+20:29Ivars Zagars1:19:32
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+20:53Fredrik Lwegren1:25:18
    38SWEPan Kristianstad (16)+24:23Henrik Trygesson1:24:35
    39NORNTNUI (66)+27:17Endre Stokseth1:30:06
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21)+27:21Saku Kolkkala1:25:35
    41NORNydalens SK 2 (188)+27:26Harald Bakke1:25:41
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+27:29Vesa Forsblom1:28:07
    43SWELeksands OK (54)+27:30Kalle Dalin1:20:43
    44SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (36)+27:36Mats Liwell1:24:46
    45SWEKils OK (17)+27:38Magnus Nordstrm1:31:20
    46SWEVsters SOK (87)+27:39Anders sterlund1:27:52
    47SWETullinge SK (67)+28:31Steve Craig1:20:55
    48SWERonneby OK (65)+28:33Johan Hkansson1:23:04
    49FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (59)+28:44Mikko Mtt1:23:53
    50FINLiedon Parma (58)+29:02Matti Leppniemi1:34:41
    51NORAsker SK (61)+30:07Marius Trseid1:29:42
    52FINKeravan Urheilijat (63)+31:55Pekka Lauri1:25:06
    53FINSK-Pohjanthti 2 (88)+32:31Karri Mustonen1:26:59
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt (26)+32:32Sigmund Gould1:35:11
    55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (85)+33:19Esko Ylikangas1:25:34
    56SWEOK Hammaren (19)+33:21Mikael Palmberg1:27:14
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (114)+33:26Mika Lammi1:24:24
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+34:14Vladimir Alexeev1:36:01
    59FINEspoon Suunta 2 (57)+34:52Markus Kaukonen1:27:52
    60FINHyvinkn Rasti (80)+35:03Esa Niinimki1:30:33
    61FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (30)+35:41Mika Ahola1:24:41
    62CZHVelkopopovicky Team (275)+36:34Petr Kozak1:35:50
    63FINLapuan Virki (86)+36:45Jari Hautala1:29:54
    64DENTisvilde Hegn OK (38)+36:57Jesper David Jensen1:24:10
    65SWEGustavsberg IF (122)+37:03Jonas Haraldsson1:23:42
    66FINKoo-Vee (33)+37:12Tero Mamia1:27:29
    67FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (55)+37:17Tommi Humppi1:28:10
    68SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (111)+37:22Martin Jnsson1:24:00
    69FINHauhon Sisu (93)+37:25Veli-Matti Heikkil1:27:21
    70SWEOK Tisaren (44)+39:39Dan Larsson1:26:21
    71FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (40)+39:49Kari Iivonen1:28:18
    72FINRastikarhut (64)+39:56Ilkka Koskinen1:32:22
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+40:19Mika Kulmala1:32:48
    74SWEGvle OK (52)+40:30Mattias Eriksson1:24:56
    75NORIL Tyrving (103)+40:35Gisle Nyster1:24:42
    76FINIF Femman 2 (134)+40:41Anders Hjerpe1:23:40
    77SWESvedalens AIK (34)+40:46Johan Strm1:31:54
    78SWEOK Skogsfalken (198)+40:48Linus Kaisajuntti1:32:00
    79NORIL Ims (104)+40:48Trygve Holla1:36:25
    80FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (136)+42:08Tommi Sjholm1:33:24
    81SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (586)+42:20Fredrik Sturesson1:24:53
    82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (43)+43:12Mats Granstedt1:28:01
    83NORs IL (70)+43:28Gjermund Hanssen1:26:20
    84FINKangasala SK 2 (106)+43:43Panu Teittinen1:34:21
    85SWEIF Thor (78)+43:43Sven Olsson1:22:21
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (51)+43:56Hannu Vierikko1:27:20
    87DANFarum OK (484)+44:26Oleksandr Mykhavlov1:30:45
    88FINRasti E4 (89)+46:00Janne Polvela1:32:20
    89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (211)+46:49Rickard Andersson1:41:28
    90SWEStorviks IF (212)+47:27Tomas berg1:30:14
    91FINLynx 2 (95)+47:37Aki Saranen1:29:40
    92FINOK Orient (167)+48:19Kim Eriksson1:39:39
    93FINPargas IF 2 (90)+48:26Jarkko Laine1:32:42
    94SWEHrlvs IF (102)+48:35Niklas Nilsson1:39:32
    95NORNydalens SK 3 (297)+48:45Sren Jonsson1:31:22
    96FINSuunta 101 2 (82)+49:38Ville Tiitinen1:29:04
    97SWENybro OK (94)+50:34Fredrik Karlsson1:30:59
    98FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (25)+50:48Jyrki Nieminen1:40:40
    99SWEEksj SOK (45)+50:50Mikael Holm1:24:04
    100SWEOK Skogshjortarna (92)+50:50Mathias Hggblom1:25:40
    101FINPaimion Rasti 2 (202)+50:54Teemu Vre1:29:44
    102FINKalevan Rasti 2 (68)+50:58Akseli Ahtiainen1:36:27
    103SWESoIK Hellas (440)+51:00Andrius Smilgius1:29:30
    104SWETby OK (142)+51:00Mathias Sandqvist1:38:12
    105SWEBoxholm Mjlby Ol (156)+53:28Peter Alfredsson1:39:49
    106SWEIF Hagen (207)+54:09Jonas Hgedal1:30:45
    107SWEOK Triangeln (60)+55:18Jonas Johansson1:43:22
    108SWESders SOL (200)+55:25Pr Svensson1:32:49
    109SWEOK Alehof (77)+55:27Terje Wallenius1:42:28
    110SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (91)+55:57Mattias Westerlund1:42:27
    111FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (261)+56:34Jorma Nissil1:29:53
    112NORModum O-Lag (349)+57:34Frantisek Libant1:35:41
    113SWEHalmstad OK (532)+59:07Janne Lager1:29:06
    114FINSK-Pohjanthti 3 (175)+59:08Veli-Matti Hanhela1:36:27
    115SWEOK Kre (83)+59:23Niclas Boberg1:34:59
    116FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (144)+59:40Urpo Srkk1:36:41
    117SWEOK Djerf (378)+59:51Henrik Lindblad1:38:14
    118FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (162)+1:00:35Janne Nivukoski1:38:58
    119SWEOK Hllen (81)+1:00:47Peter berg1:30:22
    120SWESundsvall OK 2 (152)+1:01:29Lenny Brs1:37:17
    121FINHiisirasti (110)+1:01:31Lasse Lempainen1:34:29
    122SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+1:01:32Jesper Mrtensson1:38:52
    123FINRasti Saimaa (182)+1:02:08Janne Paavilainen1:32:19
    124DENOK Pan rhus (75)+1:02:11Claus Bloch1:31:05
    125SWEBredaryds SOK (76)+1:03:00Peter Thelin1:34:13
    126SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (97)+1:03:06Greger Berglund1:30:18
    127FINLammin Ski (176)+1:04:17Pasi Lehtonen1:34:15
    128SWEOK Linn (119)+1:04:34Anders Bostrm1:35:15
    129NORVerdal OK (101)+1:04:58Martin Skrove1:26:20
    130SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (146)+1:05:02Mattias Grahn1:22:38
    131FINRastivarsat (47)+1:05:05Esa Orava1:34:46
    132SWEPan Kristianstad 2 (118)+1:05:11Tomas Westlund1:28:56
    133FINRastivarsat 2 (185)+1:05:12Jorma Hmlinen1:34:26
    134FINRasti-Kurikka (112)+1:05:15Jarno Kallio-Knn1:28:00
    135FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (164)+1:05:54Markku Keskitalo1:32:52
    136SWEOK Denseln (204)+1:06:31Harri Karlsson1:35:39
    137SWEOK Tyr 2 (72)+1:07:41Per Bengtsson1:31:10
    138FINKoo-Vee 2 (408)+1:09:40Pekka Hintsanen1:39:49
    139SWEIF Thor 2 (169)+1:10:30Richard Norberg1:36:56
    140FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (121)+1:11:59Mathias Backman1:45:10
    141FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:12:22Tomi Venlinen1:38:17
    142FINRasti-Hyry (196)+1:13:27Petteri Niskanen1:48:03
    143FINLynx 3 (312)+1:14:12Markkku Kipinoinen1:35:57
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (217)+1:14:14Mikko Tommola1:48:13
    145FINKuopion Suunnistajat (313)+1:14:44Saku Oravainen1:39:48
    146SWEIFK Moras OK (74)+1:15:00Peter Fredricsson1:42:27
    147NORNTNUI 2 (1061)+1:15:02Frode Rystad1:38:37
    148SWEOK Orion 2 (693)+1:15:14Peter Sanqvist1:34:39
    149FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (135)+1:15:18Markku Kotala1:42:31
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+1:15:26Pekka Halla1:46:27
    151FINOK77 2 (181)+1:16:30Petri Ttterman1:39:04
    152SWErla IF (190)+1:16:32Stanley Pettersson1:40:32
    153SWEGrycksbo IF/ Bjurss OK (129)+1:16:34Ola Zetterstrm1:29:17
    154FINSuunta-Sepot (259)+1:17:05Tomi Heinola1:39:19
    155SWERns OK (232)+1:17:39Kalle Pettersson1:54:09
    156SWEOK Hammaren 2 (215)+1:17:40Thomas Lundgren1:58:37
    157FINKalevan Rasti 3 (178)+1:17:54Janne Rossi1:44:11
    158SWEOK Linn 2 (277)+1:17:57Henrik Bostrm1:30:56
    159SWEVnersborgs SK (124)+1:17:59Peter Westerberg1:31:11
    160FINRasti-Nokia (141)+1:18:06Pasi Kankaanp1:31:11
    161SWELinkpings OK (53)+1:18:42Anders Karlsson1:43:48
    162SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (154)+1:18:56Tomas Andersson1:44:11
    163FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (180)+1:19:08Mika Loukkalahti1:32:31
    164FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (174)+1:19:25Janne Honkonen1:32:32
    165RUSYarky Mir OK (572)+1:19:35Aleksey Borevich1:39:12
    166FINRasti-Lukko (130)+1:21:28Carl Marttinen1:32:32
    167SWEstersunds OK (256)+1:21:39Erik Widegren1:42:30
    168FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (163)+1:21:57Henrik Karelo1:48:46
    169FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (201)+1:22:22Timo Lainema1:43:34
    170SWEFinspngs AIK (126)+1:22:37Bjrn Axelsson1:31:51
    171FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (234)+1:22:44Pekka Muukkonen1:34:14
    172SWEOK Tor (150)+1:23:30rjan Gustafsson1:43:37
    173FINKeuruun Kisailijat (151)+1:24:17Ari Martikainen1:45:27
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (222)+1:24:33Matti ij1:36:08
    175SWEFriluftsklubben Gingarna (140)+1:24:44Anders Selin1:36:40
    176FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (96)+1:25:05Mikko Kovanen1:40:50
    177NOROK Skeidi (168)+1:25:08yvind Flaatten1:48:26
    178FINIF land (120)+1:25:32Matti Janlv1:40:04
    179FINLiedon Parma 2 (203)+1:25:50Timo A. Laine1:35:40
    180FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (62)+1:26:04Eero Pietil1:36:26
    181FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (250)+1:26:10Mika-Markku Grnholm1:37:49
    182FINIF Femman 3 (179)+1:26:40Sebastian Wester1:52:05
    183NOROL Trollelg (213)+1:27:18Jan Tore Foss1:49:31
    184FINRastikarhut 2 (189)+1:27:19Ilari Nummi1:58:06
    185NORAsker SK 2 (784)+1:27:19Erik Alsaker1:46:02
    186FINRasti E4 3 (434)+1:27:20Juhani Ylnen1:46:35
    187NORKolbotn & Skimt OL (289)+1:27:27Jann Post1:31:32
    188FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (184)+1:27:35Pekka Itvuo1:43:34
    189FINHiisirasti 2 (444)+1:27:42Juha Asikainen1:30:37
    190SWESkellefte OK (170)+1:27:50Mats Gustafsson1:42:53
    191SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (1066)+1:28:17Jostein Tatjurd1:32:37
    192NORstmarka OK (1235)+1:28:29Frode Bakkehi1:39:49
    193SWEOK Roslagen 2 (155)+1:28:48Thomas Kllberg1:34:30
    194FINEspoon Suunta 3 (117)+1:28:56Ville Koponen1:44:32
    195FINNilsin Nujakka (363)+1:29:02Pentti Kokkonen1:47:07
    196FINOK Orient 2 (240)+1:29:23Nils Liljestrm1:48:51
    197SWERonneby OK 2 (194)+1:29:44Hkan Lindstrm1:39:30
    198FINNastolan Ter (294)+1:30:20Jukka Pnkk1:39:33
    199FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (193)+1:30:30Mati Tiit1:49:02
    200SWENykping OK (149)+1:30:33Mats Edengren1:53:38
    Alla Nsta 200 >