jukola.com

    Juhla-Jukola 1998, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)8:09:37Petter Thoresen1:28:59
    2NORBkkelagets SPK (10)+3:53Bjrnar Valstad1:26:58
    3FINOK77 (37)+4:44Thomas Bhrer1:27:52
    4FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+6:25Janne Salmi1:23:06
    5FINEspoon Suunta (8)+6:33Juha Miettinen1:29:40
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (7)+7:12Klas Dahlberg1:22:50
    7FINKangasala SK (20)+7:35Panu Piiparinen1:26:13
    8SWEIFK Sdertlje (18)+7:36Manu Mutka1:29:53
    9NORNydalens SK (6)+7:40Carl Henrik Bjrseth1:25:27
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (56)+7:46Jarmo Reiman1:26:25
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (24)+9:42Marko Visnen1:37:00
    12FINKalevan Rasti (15)+9:48Mikael Bostrm1:27:26
    13FINPargas IF (2)+9:59Kenneth Cederberg1:25:36
    14FINSK-Pohjanthti (5)+10:12Timo Karppinen1:26:57
    15FINSuunta 101 (4)+11:32Jouni Kahelin1:26:30
    16SWEOK Ravinen (29)+11:33Peter Jacobsson1:28:22
    17FINLynx (27)+13:11Janis Ozolins1:25:35
    18SWETolered-Utby OL (22)+13:12Jimmy Birklin1:25:33
    19FINIF Femman (46)+15:59Mats Haldin1:25:26
    20SWEOK Kolmrden (9)+16:01Per Ek1:25:27
    21FINPaimion Rasti (71)+17:34Mika Mannervesi1:29:50
    22SWEOK Orion (32)+17:48Yuri Omelchenko1:31:42
    23NORFredrikstad SK (161)+17:55Bent Olav Aamodt1:33:56
    24SWESundsvall OK (49)+18:11Lars Holmquist1:30:04
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (48)+19:01Kari Laine1:31:21
    26FINAnttolan Urheilijat (12)+20:30Mikko Visnen1:35:26
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+20:52Andreas Rangert1:36:01
    28SWEOK Tyr (23)+21:02Steven Hale1:34:20
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+22:57Holger Hott Johansen1:31:03
    30SWEOK Roslagen (99)+23:02Niklas Lindberg1:35:21
    31SWEHestra IF (42)+23:10Rikard Claesson1:31:45
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (125)+24:57Tomas Hallmen1:34:26
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (39)+27:46Jukka Miettinen1:36:20
    34SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (31)+27:49Hkan Eriksson1:41:02
    35NORNydalens SK 2 (188)+29:16Alain Berger1:30:49
    36FINPihkaniskat (28)+29:21Girts Linins1:37:51
    37SWEJrflla OK (69)+29:21Ali Kuosku1:40:27
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21)+29:23Vladimir Kozlov1:31:01
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+30:37Jarkko Heikkinen1:32:07
    40SWERonneby OK (65)+30:38Valentin Novikov1:31:04
    41NORNTNUI (66)+33:19Christian Vogelsang1:35:01
    42SWEKils OK (17)+33:21Ola Judal1:34:42
    43FINLiedon Parma (58)+33:52Gabor Domonyik1:33:49
    44SWEOK Hammaren (19)+35:42Joakim Ingelsson1:31:20
    45SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (123)+35:56Rudolf Ropek1:44:29
    46FINKeravan Urheilijat (63)+36:37Petteri Muukkonen1:33:41
    47FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (59)+37:03Vesa Mkip1:37:18
    48SWELeksands OK (54)+38:00Niclas Jonasson1:39:29
    49SWEVsters SOK (87)+38:05Johan Ahlstrm1:39:25
    50SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (36)+38:17Pontus Jonsson1:39:40
    51FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (114)+38:24Pasi Tlkk1:33:57
    52FINSK-Pohjanthti 2 (88)+38:26Hannu Niemel1:34:54
    53SWEPan Kristianstad (16)+38:31Jrgen Olsson1:43:07
    54FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (40)+40:39Pasi Kiema1:29:49
    55CZHVelkopopovicky Team (275)+40:52Michal Jedlicka1:33:17
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+40:58Michael Mamleev1:35:43
    57SWEOK Tisaren (44)+41:02Per Anders Bergman1:30:22
    58FINHyvinkn Rasti (80)+41:07Sami Vhnen1:35:03
    59FINTurun Metsnkvijt (26)+41:14Mikko Knuuti1:37:41
    60FINKoo-Vee (33)+42:21Jarmo Mauriala1:34:08
    61DENTisvilde Hegn OK (38)+42:41Carsten Jrgensen1:34:43
    62FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (30)+42:51Mikko Halonen1:36:09
    63DANFarum OK (484)+44:48Allan Mogensen1:29:21
    64FINEspoon Suunta 2 (57)+44:57Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:39:04
    65FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (85)+44:59Sami Lfbacka1:40:39
    66SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (111)+45:22Pr Hansson1:36:59
    67SWETullinge SK (67)+45:23Hkan Malmstrm1:45:51
    68FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (55)+46:24Vesa Hakkarainen1:38:06
    69SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (586)+46:34Anders kenborg1:33:13
    70SWEGustavsberg IF (122)+47:24Martin Bellander1:39:20
    71SWESvedalens AIK (34)+48:47Kalle Wrane1:37:00
    72SWEGvle OK (52)+49:03Lasse Jansson1:37:32
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+49:23Janne Kempas1:38:03
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (43)+54:12Bo Granstedt1:39:59
    75SWEIF Thor (78)+54:14Christian Mittelholzer1:39:30
    76NORAsker SK (61)+54:17Stian Hgnestad1:53:09
    77FINLapuan Virki (86)+55:05Kimmo Pajula1:47:19
    78FINHauhon Sisu (93)+57:29Mikko Lepist1:49:03
    79FINOK Orient (167)+1:00:14Ove Simosas1:40:54
    80FINRastikarhut (64)+1:00:19Mikko Sipil1:49:22
    81SWETby OK (142)+1:01:59Stefan Persson1:39:58
    82NORIL Ims (104)+1:02:19Vidar Solberg1:50:30
    83FINIF Femman 2 (134)+1:02:46Erik Albast1:51:04
    84SWEIF Hagen (207)+1:02:54Mats Hedman1:37:44
    85SWEOK Skogsfalken (198)+1:02:59Martin Sderberg1:51:10
    86FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (25)+1:03:17Timo Jaska1:41:28
    87FINLynx 2 (95)+1:04:03Armo Hiie1:45:25
    88SWESoIK Hellas (440)+1:05:31Edgaras Voveris1:43:30
    89SWEOK Skogshjortarna (92)+1:05:33Erik Axelsson1:43:42
    90SWEEksj SOK (45)+1:05:38Patrik Nilsson1:43:47
    91FINKalevan Rasti 2 (68)+1:05:41Juha Malinen1:43:42
    92NORIL Tyrving (103)+1:06:13Henning Spjelkavik1:54:37
    93FINKangasala SK 2 (106)+1:06:17Mika Rintala1:51:33
    94SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+1:07:51Nils Olsson1:35:18
    95FINRastivarsat (47)+1:07:52Jari Lehtonen1:31:46
    96SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (91)+1:10:41Markus Frdin1:43:43
    97FINRasti E4 (89)+1:11:05Harri Mehto1:54:04
    98SWEStorviks IF (212)+1:11:15Mats Troeng1:52:47
    99NORNydalens SK 3 (297)+1:11:18Morten Fismen1:51:32
    100FINPargas IF 2 (90)+1:12:02Pasi Autio1:52:35
    101SWEOK Alehof (77)+1:12:11Kristian Algers1:45:43
    102SWESders SOL (200)+1:12:20Christer Ivarsson1:45:54
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (51)+1:12:31Jouko Malinen1:57:34
    104FINPaimion Rasti 2 (202)+1:13:59Hannu Hjelm1:52:04
    105FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (261)+1:14:04Hannu Oja1:46:29
    106SWENybro OK (94)+1:14:13Pawel Mosqowis1:52:38
    107FINHiisirasti (110)+1:14:17Tarvo Avaste1:41:45
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (136)+1:14:22Petri Riikonen2:01:13
    109NORModum O-Lag (349)+1:16:28Marian Davidik1:47:53
    110SWEHalmstad OK (532)+1:16:31Jonas Ljungberg1:46:23
    111SWEOK Ravinen 2 (211)+1:18:53Frasse Forsberg2:01:03
    112NORNTNUI 2 (1061)+1:18:57yvind Stokseth1:32:54
    113SWEIFK Moras OK (74)+1:19:02Thomas Svensson1:33:01
    114NORVerdal OK (101)+1:19:16Bard Smestad1:43:17
    115SWEBoxholm Mjlby Ol (156)+1:20:07Mats Johansson1:55:38
    116SWEOK Hllen (81)+1:20:08Johan Hedman1:48:20
    117SWEBredaryds SOK (76)+1:20:31Mikael Hansson1:46:30
    118FINRastivarsat 2 (185)+1:21:42Tauno Niemi1:45:29
    119FINRasti-Kurikka (112)+1:23:22Marko Nrv1:47:06
    120FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (164)+1:24:26Petri Rekunen1:47:31
    121FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (162)+1:24:32Eero Koski1:52:56
    122FINRasti Saimaa (182)+1:26:29Tuomas Huttunen1:53:20
    123SWEOK Denseln (204)+1:26:30Stefan Karlsson1:48:58
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (144)+1:26:35Tuomo Oksanen1:55:54
    125SWEOK Triangeln (60)+1:26:47Timo Suppi2:00:28
    126SWEOK Tyr 2 (72)+1:27:17Fredrik Barrulf1:48:35
    127FINSuunta 101 2 (82)+1:27:29Jari Jrvinen2:06:50
    128SWEPan Kristianstad 2 (118)+1:27:37Libor Zridkavesly1:51:25
    129FINLammin Ski (176)+1:27:43Markku Huostila1:52:25
    130SWEOK Linn (119)+1:27:51Marcus Phersson1:52:16
    131FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:29:27Timo Saarinen1:46:04
    132SWESundsvall OK 2 (152)+1:29:43Thomas Johansson1:57:13
    133SWEOK Kre (83)+1:30:09Henrik Angen1:59:45
    134DENOK Pan rhus (75)+1:30:14Ebbe Nielsen1:57:02
    135FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (163)+1:31:32Juha Lehtimki1:38:34
    136SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (97)+1:32:09Ulf jebo1:58:02
    137FINSK-Pohjanthti 3 (175)+1:32:41Tarmo Hemmil2:02:32
    138SWEIF Thor 2 (169)+1:33:52Erik Olsson1:52:21
    139RUSYarky Mir OK (572)+1:35:15Denis Kouprienko1:44:39
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (217)+1:35:17Matti Kotilainen1:50:02
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (174)+1:35:28Samuli Kyyrnen1:45:02
    142FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (180)+1:35:29Jari Vihakara1:45:20
    143SWErla IF (190)+1:35:31Johan Thysell1:47:58
    144SWEHrlvs IF (102)+1:35:32Jesper Hkansson2:15:56
    145FINRasti-Nokia (141)+1:35:38Jari Jokela1:46:31
    146FINOK77 2 (181)+1:35:53Jori Arrakoski1:48:22
    147FINKuopion Suunnistajat (313)+1:35:56Kari Pussinen1:50:11
    148SWEOK Orion 2 (693)+1:35:59Johan Kllsand1:49:44
    149FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+1:36:03Pasi Hongisto1:49:36
    150SWEOK Djerf (378)+1:36:12Anders Eriksson2:05:20
    151FINKoo-Vee 2 (408)+1:36:45Esa Tervonen1:56:04
    152FINLynx 3 (312)+1:38:41Janne Aumo1:53:28
    153FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (121)+1:39:26Antti Granqvist1:56:26
    154FINHiisirasti 2 (444)+1:39:29Ari Anttas1:40:46
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (62)+1:39:44Mikko Heinmki1:42:39
    156SWEFinspngs AIK (126)+1:40:52Anders Axelsson1:47:14
    157FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (135)+1:44:05Jussi Keskinarkaus1:57:46
    158SWESkellefte OK (170)+1:44:07Kristoffer Isaksson1:45:16
    159SWELinkpings OK (53)+1:44:08Hkan Olsson1:54:25
    160SWEstersunds OK (256)+1:44:13Daniel Sjlund1:51:33
    161FINEspoon Suunta 3 (117)+1:45:18Jarmo Sireeni1:45:21
    162FINLappeen Riento (133)+1:48:08Igor Gorbatenkov1:42:32
    163SWEFK Finn (502)+1:48:10Joakim Karlsson1:41:02
    164FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (222)+1:48:15Erkki Aadli1:52:41
    165NORHalden SK 2 (107)+1:48:16Urs Flyhman1:42:09
    166FINIF Femman 3 (179)+1:48:17Lucas Nylund1:50:36
    167SWEFriluftsklubben Gingarna (140)+1:48:18Michael Besta1:52:33
    168NOROK Skeidi (168)+1:48:21Bjrn Polland1:52:12
    169SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (1066)+1:48:22Gustav Hedin1:49:04
    170FINSuomusjrven Sisu (79)+1:48:23Rauno Hakala1:45:41
    171NOROL Trollelg (213)+1:48:24Thomas Mjlhus1:50:05
    172NORSandefjord OK (199)+1:48:28Morten Eliassen1:46:07
    173FINSuunta-Sepot (259)+1:48:32Hannu Laine2:00:26
    174SWERns OK (232)+1:48:53Hkan Brandberg2:00:13
    175FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (234)+1:48:57Jukka Simukka1:55:12
    176FINRasti-Lukko (130)+1:49:17Kari Sinikallas1:56:48
    177SWEUlricehamns OK (147)+1:49:29Oskar Svrd1:41:18
    178FINKalevan Rasti 3 (178)+1:49:34Tomi Lfman2:00:39
    179NORAsker SK 2 (784)+1:49:35Thomas T. Wien1:51:15
    180SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (165)+1:49:43Fredrik Aldn1:44:15
    181SWEVnersborgs SK (124)+1:49:49Anders Carlsson2:00:49
    182FINLapuan Virki 2 (218)+1:49:50Juha Taini1:44:27
    183SWERonneby OK 2 (194)+1:49:57Gustav Nsman1:49:12
    184FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (250)+1:50:37Kimmo Gynther1:53:26
    185FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (201)+1:51:25Esa Lampi1:58:02
    186AUSBrumby Racing Team (290)+1:52:57Rob Walter1:42:30
    187SWETby OK 2 (221)+1:54:03Niklas Sreppi1:51:00
    188NORKolbotn & Skimt OL (289)+1:54:05Jarle Ruud1:55:37
    189FINKeuruun Kisailijat (151)+1:54:25Erkki Virkalahti1:59:07
    190FINLiedon Parma 2 (203)+1:55:38Pekka Rautava1:58:47
    191SWEOK Tor (150)+1:56:03Magnus Andersson2:01:32
    192SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (1156)+1:58:10Andreas Persson1:49:55
    193SWENykping OK (149)+1:58:26Daniel Gustavsson1:56:52
    194FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (437)+1:58:39Kimmo Hilli1:54:13
    195SWEOK Roslagen 2 (155)+1:59:12Magnus Johansson1:59:23
    196SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (154)+1:59:16Anders Nilsson2:09:19
    197FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (96)+1:59:21Pasi Mrkl2:03:15
    198FINRasti-Hyry (196)+1:59:27Markku Heikkinen2:14:59
    199SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (108)+1:59:35Bjrn Arvidsson1:52:45
    200FINRasti E4 2 (171)+2:00:04Tuomo Puskala1:54:02
    Alla Nsta 200 >