jukola.com

    Juhla-Jukola 1998, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 4,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)1:22:13Marika Mikkola39:38
    2FINPargas IF (40)+9Yvonne Gunell39:52
    3FINLiedon Parma (6)+2:00Reeta Kolkkala40:19
    4FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (61)+5:44Kirti Rebane44:07
    5FINLappeen Riento (62)+6:28Alexandra Vojtenko41:32
    6FINRastikarhut (28)+6:30Heli Jukkola43:27
    7NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (27)+6:35Karin Skedsmo44:39
    8SWEDomnarvets GoIF (5)+6:41Annika Bjrk45:06
    9SWELeksands OK (21)+7:18Ingela Rolands43:49
    10FINLynx (35)+8:16Sari Salo45:34
    11SWEOK Orion (8)+8:27Jenny Wallsten43:12
    12FINOK77 (67)+8:32Bodil Holmstrm47:59
    13SWEIF Thor (20)+8:36Anna Karin Olm47:28
    14NORNydalens SK (7)+8:56Torunn kern-Jensen48:33
    15SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (32)+9:16Emma Dahlstedt48:29
    16NORBkkelagets SPK (1)+9:18Anne M. Hausken44:47
    17FINOulun Suunnistajat (91)+9:30Paula Haapakoski46:17
    18SWESundbybergs IK (33)+9:33Anna Bogren45:26
    19SWEIFK Moras OK (25)+9:37Lona Holmen42:12
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (42)+9:41Satu Vesalainen41:19
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+9:46Riina Kuuselo45:43
    22SWEOK Linn (50)+9:47Jo Allison47:00
    23SWEOK Tyr (12)+9:48Johanna Rberg46:13
    24FINKalevan Rasti (10)+9:58Tarja Silvennoinen44:25
    25SWEKils OK (243)+9:58Sofia Holmgrd45:24
    26SWEOK Hedstrmmen (77)+10:13Linda Larsson44:24
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (47)+10:18Helene Gustafsson46:40
    28SWEOK Denseln (30)+10:19Susanne Andersson45:04
    29SWETullinge SK (9)+10:47Marja Pettersson49:26
    30SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (485)+11:03Maria Berghvist47:16
    31SWEIFK Liding (18)+11:31Tina Olm-Junegard46:07
    32SWESundsvall OK (3)+11:35Karin Hellman47:35
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+11:36Katri Kerkola48:12
    34FINKeravan Urheilijat (54)+11:37Pivi Surakka46:32
    35FINRasti-Nokia (101)+12:00Saija Jokinen48:12
    36SWEOK Ravinen (14)+12:01Maria Gustafsson40:52
    37AUSBrumby Racing Team (83)+12:11Nicola Scott44:47
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (22)+12:13Mari Sane43:44
    39SWEStora Tuna IK (45)+12:20Helena Norberg44:51
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (15)+12:27Marianne Touru48:30
    41SWETby OK (82)+13:16Maria von Schmalense49:09
    42FINRasti-Jussit (108)+13:18Susanna Hyyti52:48
    43FINEspoon Suunta (34)+13:53Nilla sten44:59
    44FINPihkaniskat (43)+13:55Riina Kaskentaus50:43
    45FINRasti-Lukko (29)+14:03Susanna Valkonen48:57
    46FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (88)+14:15Sini Lehto48:50
    47FINSippurasti (138)+14:20Satu Salorinne44:28
    48SWELinkpings OK (13)+14:25Annika Pettersson49:09
    49NORHalden SK 2 (69)+14:28Katie Widler43:49
    50FINPargas IF 2 (78)+14:32Hanna Ljungqvist41:27
    51SWEIFK Sdertlje (2)+14:33Monica Hatln48:23
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+14:42Saana Ruuskanen49:04
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (92)+14:43Mervi Visnen44:24
    54NORHalden SK (24)+14:44Heather Monro43:58
    55SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (46)+14:46Lena Nilsson44:59
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (141)+14:49Tatjana Eskolin49:13
    57FINKangasala SK (44)+15:00Marja Papinsaari44:20
    58FINPermeren Rasti 2 (456)+15:04Maria Laitinen45:16
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (126)+15:08Hanne Junnilainen45:04
    60SWELeksands OK 2 (70)+15:09Johanna Bohlin49:34
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+15:14Eva Stlstad45:09
    62SWEKping Kolsva OK (130)+15:14Johanna Karlsson50:06
    63SWESundsvall OK 2 (66)+15:19Lotta Johansson47:00
    64SWESdertlje IF (98)+15:26sa Mrsell54:37
    65NORIL Ims (328)+15:37Kristine Daland50:07
    66SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (102)+15:43Sofia Eriksson47:27
    67NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+15:53Ellen Aure50:54
    68SWEFK Herkules (51)+15:58Frida Wallstrm52:13
    69FINHankasalmen Hanka (75)+15:58Annukka Varkoi55:32
    70SWEHestra IF (48)+16:01Anna Nystrm49:03
    71FINLammin Ski (178)+16:08Sirpa Kukkonen47:10
    72SWESvedalens AIK (36)+16:09Camilla Olsson51:02
    73SWEOK Kolmrden (134)+16:21sa Larsson47:08
    74FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 (114)+16:28Heidi Tasanen47:39
    75ESTOrienteerisklubi Ilves (80)+16:28Kristi Vassil50:49
    76NORIL Tyrving (60)+16:45Tone E. Lye45:44
    77FINLiedon Parma 2 (64)+16:48Tracy Bluett56:13
    78FINKalevan Rasti 2 (87)+16:54Matleena Kniivil49:00
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (38)+16:56Anne Laurila46:48
    80FINMalax IF (151)+16:56Anna-Leena Tuomisto56:36
    81FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (202)+16:57Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen50:14
    82FINKalevan Rasti 4 (685)+16:57Mari Niskanen48:11
    83SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (117)+16:58Louise Gthfors48:10
    84FINKangasala SK 2 (195)+16:59Marjo Ilonen48:47
    85SWESvrdsj IF (113)+17:02Malin Widelund46:04
    86SWEIF Thor 2 (161)+17:05Ingrid Svensson53:19
    87SWEVxj OK (162)+17:06Cecilia Hedstig48:40
    88NORNTNUI (81)+17:12Heidi Arnesen52:09
    89FINRasti-Perni (346)+17:15Tia Grnholm48:47
    90FINOK Raseborg (227)+17:19Marjo Reinimki55:51
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (210)+17:20Tiina Kainulainen48:55
    92FINEspoon Suunta 2 (90)+17:24Hanna Kangasaho53:14
    93FINLiedon Parma 6 (639)+17:28 X49:11
    94SWEOK Gipen (105)+17:33Sofia Gunnarsson48:56
    95NORAsker Skiklubb (116)+17:39Katrine Bakke57:15
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (157)+17:58Laura Hokka50:43
    97FINPaimion Rasti (63)+18:13Rija Sipponen46:16
    98SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (136)+18:16Maric Bogg57:49
    99FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+18:17Elli Haapamki50:02
    100SWEIFK Liding 2 (72)+18:18Malin Nilsson49:59
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (280)+18:19Hannele Tiira50:48
    102FINSuunta 101 2 (125)+18:24Jenni Toivonen50:25
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+18:28Liisa Puhakka51:05
    104SWEOK Tor (529)+18:32Kristin Hellberg49:59
    105FINAsikkalan Raikas (414)+18:46Minna Kauppi49:41
    106FINHyvinkn Rasti (158)+19:02Lilian Vrton48:08
    107SWESkogslparna-vik (191)+19:03Lisa Nordin54:57
    108NORKongsberg OL (111)+19:06Brit Volden48:17
    109FINSuunta 101 (65)+19:13Milla Vehkaoja51:11
    110DENFarum OK (109)+19:16Iryna Kupriyanova51:09
    111SWEOK Skogshjortarna (150)+19:19Karin Aneland49:46
    112SWEOK Renen (153)+19:23Erika Johansson50:59
    113FINIF Femman (137)+19:31Isa Sandberg52:03
    114NORIndre stfold OK (26)+19:32Grete Westgrd51:15
    115FINIK Falken (31)+19:36Andrea Vikstrm56:06
    116FINPargas IF 3 (121)+19:38Dina Alexandersson52:17
    117FINKoo-Vee (169)+19:39Pinja Satri47:13
    118FINRasti-Lukko 2 (147)+19:41Katariina Kulmala51:08
    119SWEEnebybergs IF (351)+19:44Maje Carlberg49:38
    120FINLammin Ski 2 (317)+19:49Riitta Krkkinen48:59
    121SWEDalaportens OL (94)+19:50Sofia Johnsson51:37
    122SWEIFK Hedemora OK (128)+20:00Marlene Karlsson51:42
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (97)+20:02Lila Harjamki52:14
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (76)+20:12Tuija Laine49:20
    125FINLappeen Riento 2 (294)+20:28Laura Hs50:31
    126FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (602)+20:41Salla Kekki52:17
    127SWESders SOL (55)+20:46Anne Xylander51:08
    128FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (104)+21:16Maija Hurskainen50:41
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (172)+21:22Marjaana Kiiltomki50:34
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (177)+21:35Margit Ampuja-Viirto51:42
    131FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (57)+21:45Sini Turunen51:45
    132SWEOK Tisaren (23)+21:54Carina Laur53:21
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (241)+21:59Eija Rantala53:07
    134SWErla IF (643)+22:25Emma Andersson50:43
    135SWEHalmstad OK (311)+22:26Susanna Adamsson58:08
    136FINSuunta-Sepot (167)+22:53Hanna Ketamo51:34
    137NOREiker O-lag (267)+22:55Toron Dyrkorn53:20
    138SWEOK Skogsfalken (129)+23:01Sofia Olsson52:48
    139FINKeuruun Kisailijat (107)+23:27Jatta Haapamki1:00:04
    140FINEpiln Esa (99)+23:32Johanna Perkkalainen53:00
    141FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (343)+23:34Jonna Peltola54:26
    142FINLaihian Luja (637)+23:35Anna Erving54:52
    143FINLiedon Parma 3 (266)+23:38Johanna Lehtosaari52:45
    144FINPaimion Rasti 2 (89)+23:55Kati Johansson58:17
    145FINSiilin Rasti (333)+23:56Paula Savolainen51:11
    146SWETby OK 4 (455)+24:01Karin Walln1:01:12
    147FINRastikarhut 2 (135)+24:05Annika Mannelin51:10
    148SWERonneby OK (52)+24:21Therese Lilja55:56
    149FINLynx 2 (73)+24:22Kirsi Kivilaakso49:16
    150FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (321)+24:23Riitta Taskinen54:32
    151SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK (186)+24:28Annalena Axelsson50:58
    152FINPihkaniskat 2 (119)+24:30Helen Mkela56:07
    153FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (341)+24:31Anna Salo53:29
    154SWESkellefte OK (133)+24:32Charlotta Isaksson54:33
    155SWEIFK Enskede (166)+24:39Carina Persson51:48
    156FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (154)+24:44Marja-Leena Laitinen50:23
    157FINEspoon Suunta 7 (544)+24:47Kirsi Hakamki58:03
    158SWELeksands OK 3 (612)+24:51Susanne Birs51:49
    159NOROddersjaa SSK (304)+25:05Heidi Fidje53:53
    160SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (262)+25:10Camilla Bjrkman51:44
    161SWEOK Kre (196)+25:15Petra Halvarsson56:37
    162SWENorrkpings AIS (122)+25:16Karin Berggren56:46
    163SWETullinge SK 3 (496)+25:17Birgitta Thorsson51:39
    164FINVakka-Rasti (211)+25:23Maija Verha54:32
    165SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (334)+25:32Ulrika Schylander52:52
    166SWEUlricehamns OK (37)+25:55Martina Vejedal57:43
    167FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 2 (509)+25:58Tiia Nukki54:32
    168FINLynx 4 (264)+26:00Katri Karvonen54:14
    169FINNastolan Ter (159)+26:02Arja Vestola53:11
    170SWESders SOL 2 (258)+26:12Anna Larsson56:47
    171SWEVsby OK (375)+26:29Anna Jonsson55:30
    172SWELinkpings OK 2 (365)+26:39Marianne NILSSON58:25
    173SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (115)+26:46Jenny Kjellberg1:02:32
    174ESTOK Vru (207)+26:54Maia Uiboupin57:29
    175NOROL Trollelg (155)+27:19Tone Friden1:00:21
    176FINSomeron Esa (331)+28:01Tiina Karvonen55:38
    177FINSPUL (617)+28:09H-M. Laaksonen55:44
    178FINPihkaniskat 4 (286)+28:12Susanna Eskola54:50
    179SWETimr SOK / VK UI (120)+28:26Johanna Maxn56:28
    180FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (313)+28:31Marja Sarin58:10
    181FINTuumin Siskokset (681)+28:33Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki56:05
    182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (323)+28:35Pivi Hantula56:01
    183FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (442)+28:36Merja Hertsi54:39
    184FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (85)+28:41Kirre Palmi-Rauhala52:19
    185FINOK77 2 (127)+28:46Katri Salo58:27
    186SWETby OK 2 (189)+28:47Eva Hallsten53:07
    187SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+28:49Sofia Karlsson54:38
    188FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (364)+28:50Mari Katajisto49:18
    189SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+28:52Sofia Holmgren59:39
    190SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (428)+28:58Johanna Norberg59:38
    191FINOK Botnia (277)+29:06Sara Frjd1:01:27
    192FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (145)+29:12Anne Tuomisto52:29
    193FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (132)+29:13Marjut Mklinen57:51
    194FINSolf IK (495)+29:14Lena Paxal58:23
    195FINKoo-Vee 2 (273)+29:23Janna Satri52:42
    196SWEGammelstads IF (660)+29:25Lena Abrahamsson59:41
    197FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96)+29:26Minna Kapiainen54:00
    198FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (226)+29:28Vuokko Pesonen54:34
    199FINPaimion Rasti 3 (272)+29:30Elina Ratia56:52
    200FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (393)+29:31Jaana Miettinen54:29
    Alla Nsta 200 >