jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 13,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1356Joni Kemppi1:10:04FINMS Parma
    255Samuli Launiainen1:10:51+47FINDelta
    3132Jonas Giding1:12:39+2:35SWEIFK Liding 2
    427Klas Karlsson1:12:42+2:38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5114Per berg1:12:50+2:46SWEOK Hllen
    638Timo Savonen1:13:48+3:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    7511Vidas Armalis1:13:50+3:46SWEHellas
    840Jon Engkvist1:13:58+3:54SWERonneby OK
    948Lars Kandell1:14:02+3:58SWELeksands OK
    10117Esa Kurki1:14:03+3:59FINRasti-Kurikka
    1113Vesa Koskinen1:14:07+4:03FINPargas IF
    1214Karri Mustonen1:14:17+4:13FINSK-Pohjanthti
    13104Aki Rauhansalo1:14:23+4:19FINPaimion Rasti 2
    146Bjrn Kristiansson1:14:27+4:23SWEIFK Gteborg
    1557Per Ander Bergman1:14:34+4:30SWEOK Tisaren
    1675Conny Forsberg1:14:43+4:39SWEIF Thor
    17177Kari Lehto1:14:48+4:44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    184Timo Torpo1:14:53+4:49FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1977Harri Pajula1:15:07+5:03FINLapuan Virki
    2029Linus Kaisajuntti1:15:15+5:11SWEIFK Liding
    2146Timo Sirola1:15:16+5:12FINKeravan Urheilijat
    22123Magnus Albinsson1:15:50+5:46SWEOK Tyr 2
    2365Sami Lfbacka1:15:54+5:50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    2410Vesa Elovaara1:16:01+5:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2587Ville Sundberg1:16:02+5:58FINLynx 2
    2639Perttu Mkel1:16:15+6:11FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2750Anders Lindkvist1:16:20+6:16SWESdertlje Orientering 2
    2833Tuomas Tala1:16:21+6:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2930Jonas Eklund1:16:28+6:24SWEOK Roslagen
    3061Peter Cederberg1:16:30+6:26DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    498Ari Kattainen1:16:30+6:26FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    3249Claes Pettersson1:16:33+6:29SWEVsters SOK
    3341Bjrn Erik Glomsrud1:16:34+6:30NORNTNUI
    1159Jon Birger T. Aarnes1:16:34+6:30NORSkien OK
    3520Henrik Vuorinen1:16:37+6:33SWEOK Kolmrden
    3645Tomas Hkansson1:16:38+6:34SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    3711Jukka Erkkil1:16:39+6:35FINRajamen Rykmentti
    387Jani Virta1:16:40+6:36FINKangasala SK
    15Juha Nivukoski1:16:40+6:36FINSuunta 101
    199Turo Hedersgok1:16:40+6:36SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    41198Greger Tysk1:16:42+6:38SWELeksands OK 2
    4231Jan Hilding1:16:43+6:39SWEHestra IF
    4325Sami Vhnen1:16:44+6:40FINTampereen Pyrint
    449Aslak Blgestad1:16:47+6:43NORNydalens SK
    45220Jens Nordstrm1:16:48+6:44SWEIFK Hedemora
    4688Visa Eronen1:16:59+6:55FINDelta 2
    4758Janne Karri1:17:02+6:58FINHyvinkn Rasti
    4819Thomas Hjerpe1:17:07+7:03FINIF Femman
    4912Jouni Mkrinen1:17:08+7:04FINKalevan Rasti
    5021Matti Sipponen1:17:10+7:06FINPaimion Rasti
    5170Mattias Nordin1:17:16+7:12SWEGustavsbergs IF
    98Magnus Karlsson1:17:16+7:12SWEStorviks IF
    5317Sauli Mntyl1:17:18+7:14FINLynx
    54189Timo Partanen1:17:19+7:15FINRasti-Hyry
    55173Stefan Jonsson1:17:21+7:17SWEVnersborgs SK
    56289Jussi Jalkanen1:17:24+7:20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    5794Johan Alfredsson1:17:25+7:21SWEStora Tuna IK
    581023Christian Andresen1:17:29+7:25NORIL Tyrving 2
    59613Albin Arlebo1:17:30+7:26SWEKFUM rebro OK
    6022Lars Ola Larsson1:17:36+7:32SWEOK Orion
    61154Per Magnusson1:17:37+7:33SWELinkpings OK
    6251Petri Laaksonen1:17:42+7:38FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    548Willi Muller1:17:42+7:38SWIOLC Kapreolo
    6467Bjrn Axelsson1:17:47+7:43SWETullinge SK
    6535Tomas Eidsmo1:17:48+7:44NORNydalens SK 2
    6664Sami Lovekari1:17:58+7:54FINEspoon Suunta 2
    67678Mikko Laavainen1:18:02+7:58FINMS Parma 2
    68211Raul Kudre1:18:08+8:04FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    69262Asko Lautamki1:18:11+8:07FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7074Stenfan Sandahl1:18:13+8:09SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    7144Daniel Mkinen1:18:14+8:10SWEOK Hammaren
    73Ari Enroth1:18:14+8:10FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    73256Tuomas Vaherlehto1:18:22+8:18FINEspoon Akilles
    7459Juha Ahokas1:18:24+8:20FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    7516Per-ke Olsson1:18:26+8:22SWEOK Ravinen
    76170Andreas Johansson1:18:33+8:29SWEUlricehamns OK
    7753Anders Nilsson1:18:35+8:31SWEPan-Kristianstad
    7852Ilpo Pietilinen1:18:38+8:34FINSK-Pohjanthti 2
    7986Juha Papinsaari1:18:40+8:36FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    8023Per Olaussen1:18:53+8:49NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    81192Timo Pysti1:18:54+8:50FINRastikarhut 2
    8256Jyri Paavola1:19:00+8:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    83108Magnus Sandberg1:19:02+8:58SWEHalmstad OK
    841212Keijo Viilo1:19:13+9:09FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    85106Vge Rindstig1:19:20+9:16SWENybro OK
    8642Magnus Nordstrm1:19:21+9:17SWEKils OK
    87164Mika Kerkola1:19:23+9:19FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    88207Jan Johansson1:19:26+9:22SWEIFK Ume
    144Andelrs Hkansson1:19:26+9:22SWEOK Orion 2
    9060MIka Ketola1:19:29+9:25FINKoo-Vee ry.
    91102Mille Ivarsson1:19:32+9:28SWESders SOL
    9226Vesa Klemettinen1:19:33+9:29FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    9369Anders Dahlen1:19:45+9:41SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    9418Niklas berg1:19:46+9:42SWETolered Utby OL
    95185Tero Junttila1:19:47+9:43FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    96141Pekka Ahonen1:19:49+9:45FINRasti-Nokia
    97145Jani Laine1:19:53+9:49FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    91Akseli Ahtiainen1:19:53+9:49FINKalevan Rasti 2
    9954Harri Iivonen1:19:57+9:53FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    10097Teemu Remonen1:19:59+9:55FINRasti E4
    101120Antti Turpeinen1:20:02+9:58FINRasti-Saimaa
    10276Stein Erik Berthelsen1:20:03+9:59NORAsker Skiklubb
    103297ystein Pettersen1:20:04+10:00NORI.K. Grane /Gjerstad
    104105Samuli Heino1:20:06+10:02FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    10585Daniel Nilsson1:20:07+10:03SWEOK Skogsfalken
    106286Pr Hk1:20:12+10:08SWEVB OL
    10792Christian Holmboe1:20:23+10:19NORIL Tyrving
    108159Sigurd Berger1:20:25+10:21NORHalden SK 2
    10972Lars Ohlsson1:20:30+10:26SWEGvle OK
    1105Markus Kaukonen1:21:10+11:06FINEspoon Suunta
    11137Kari Enckell1:21:11+11:07SWEJrflla OK
    153Patrik Svedberg1:21:11+11:07SWESkellefte OK
    11390Patrik Nilsson1:21:15+11:11SWEEksj SOK
    11493Kari Jussila1:21:17+11:13FINKangasala SK 2
    36Vin Nurvo1:21:17+11:13FINPihkaniskat
    11634Elis Bengtsson1:21:21+11:17SWEMalungs OK ,Skogsmrdarna
    1171223Frans Svensson1:21:26+11:22SWEFK Finn
    118241Petri Asikainen1:21:30+11:26FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    119272Karl Lindgren1:21:32+11:28SWEVrend GN
    120171Arto Muhonen1:21:33+11:29FINKalevan Rasti 3
    1218Mats Sundue1:21:35+11:31SWESdertlje Orientering
    122206Markus Sderstrm1:21:38+11:34FINIF land
    1231242Arvid Koed1:21:41+11:37NORLyn 1979
    124619Teemu Paavola1:21:44+11:40FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    683Benny Blomster1:21:44+11:40FINIF land 2
    126130Peter Ejdemo1:21:47+11:43SWEOK Kre
    127912Erik Nilsson1:21:48+11:44SWEJnkpings OK
    403Marko Miettinen1:21:48+11:44FINEspoon Suunta 5
    12971Nichlas Johansson1:22:05+12:01SWESvedalens AIK
    130127Henrik Roos1:22:08+12:04SWEOK Linn
    131219Antti Rnnemaa1:22:10+12:06FINNilsin Nujakka
    132201Harri Vainio1:22:12+12:08FINSippurasti
    133252Markus Kainu1:22:19+12:15FINVetelin Urheilijat
    134115Rickard Svensson1:22:23+12:19SWEBredaryds SOK
    13532Mathias Jansson1:22:24+12:20SWEHagaby GoIF
    13680Olli Mattila1:22:35+12:31FINRastikarhut
    137191Seppo Lamberg1:22:36+12:32FINRasti E4 2
    138133Ari Saarijrvi1:22:37+12:33FINSK-Pohjanthti 3
    82Trygve Holla1:22:37+12:33TorIL Ims
    222Pontus Halldin1:22:37+12:33SWEOK Tylskog
    14179Pekka Vuorinen1:22:39+12:35FINOK Orient
    142767Jrn Sundby1:22:43+12:39NORn3sport as
    143121Stefan Karlsson1:22:45+12:41SWEOK Denseln
    1443Henrik Broman1:22:46+12:42FINOK 77
    145569Kalle Tiitinen1:22:51+12:47FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    146209Petri Moisio1:22:53+12:49FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    1471087Roger Kmpe1:23:00+12:56FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat
    148101Jouni Hannula1:23:23+13:19FINPargas IF 2
    149140Bjrn Nilsson1:23:27+13:23SWEHrlvs IF
    150160Pontus Fred1:23:29+13:25FINIF Femman 3
    15128Martin Ivarsson1:23:33+13:29SWEOK Tyr
    1522Jostein Moe1:23:38+13:34NORBkkelagets SPK
    15399Tore Grinheim1:23:41+13:37NORNydalens SK 3
    1541228Niklas Eriksson1:23:43+13:39SWEDalaportens OL
    155146Urban Ljungberg1:23:45+13:41SWEOK Djerf
    1561043Ilmars Davidsons1:23:50+13:46LATNBS-ZS
    253Jukka Saramki1:23:50+13:46FINLynx 4
    158268Teppo Pellinen1:23:54+13:50FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    1591017Tomas Yngstrm1:23:55+13:51SWEOK Tisaren 2
    160398Petri Ikvalko1:23:56+13:52FINKangasala SK 3
    161157Hannu Pulli1:23:57+13:53FINLappeen Riento
    1628311:23:58+13:54SWEOK Klemmingen
    239Ilkka Laakso1:23:58+13:54FINOriveden Ponnistus
    266Stefan Carlsson1:23:58+13:54SWEAlfta-sa OK
    165212Jussi Elo1:24:00+13:56FINLaitilan Jyske
    166454Hannu Lusa1:24:04+14:00FINRasti-Jussit
    155Olle Nslund1:24:04+14:00SWEstersunds OK
    168138Kari Oksanen1:24:08+14:04FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    248Ole Ahlroth1:24:08+14:04FINOK Raseborg
    170410Tuomo Korte1:24:11+14:07FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    17181Stefan Wittmann1:24:12+14:08SWETby OK
    172148Matias Ericsson1:24:14+14:10FINLynx 3
    173151Per Svensson1:24:15+14:11SWEFinspngs AIK
    174610Trond Kortner1:24:19+14:15NORPorsgrunn O-lag
    175400David Hedberg1:24:21+14:17SWEJrflla OK 2
    176228Anders Brinkman1:24:23+14:19SWEJrla IF
    177197Jonas Bostrm1:24:25+14:21SWEGrycksbo-Bjurss OK
    215Bjrn Johansson1:24:25+14:21SWEKunglvs OK
    179313Harri Hakkarainen1:24:38+14:34FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    18024Jan Nordin1:24:43+14:39SWESundsvall OK
    181406Tommi Viitasaari1:24:44+14:40FINHimangan Urheilijat
    182216Jens Westin1:24:54+14:50SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik
    183111Bengt Leandersson1:24:59+14:55SWEIFK Moras OK
    184119Juha Tiuraniemi1:25:00+14:56FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    185183Per Joarsson1:25:06+15:02SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2
    186161Magnus Larsson1:25:07+15:03SWEFriluftsklubben Gingarna
    187116Markku Hmlinen1:25:14+15:10FINRastivarsat 2
    18866Jonas Hansson1:25:17+15:13SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    187Calle Andersson1:25:17+15:13SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    190231Mats Wallin1:25:18+15:14SWESterbygdens OK
    191156Reijo Anttila1:25:20+15:16FINEspoon Suunta 3
    907Carl Johan Arewng1:25:20+15:16SWEOK Msen
    1931145Anders Mansn1:25:25+15:21SWESkarpsncks OL
    19478Ari Hiiri1:25:26+15:22FINHauhon Sisu
    103Kari Matilainen1:25:26+15:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    196129Fredrik Noborn1:25:28+15:24SWESundsvall OK 2
    197364Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:25:29+15:25NORVang OL
    198223Johan Karlsson1:25:37+15:33SWEStrngns-Malmby OL 2
    199233Ola Johansson1:25:38+15:34SWEGvle OK 2
    200476Kaj Bckman1:25:41+15:37FINOK Orient 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >