jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 14,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    12Bjrnar Valstad1:11:10NORBkkelagets SPK
    225Jarmo Puttonen1:11:30+20FINTampereen Pyrint
    333Jukka Miettinen1:11:37+27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    461Allan Mogensen1:11:40+30DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    522Yuri Omeltehenko1:11:41+31SWEOK Orion
    629Fredrik Lwegren1:11:51+41SWEIFK Liding
    712Simo Martomaa1:11:57+47FINKalevan Rasti
    813Kenneth Cederberg1:12:38+1:28FINPargas IF
    9356Juha Peltola1:12:44+1:34FINMS Parma
    1019Mats Haldin1:12:48+1:38FINIF Femman
    113Thomas Buhrer1:13:03+1:53FINOK 77
    1255Jani Lakanen1:13:08+1:58FINDelta
    1344Joakim Ingelsson1:13:24+2:14SWEOK Hammaren
    148Mihael Wehlin1:13:28+2:18SWESdertlje Orientering
    1528Steven Hale1:13:43+2:33SWEOK Tyr
    1656Heikki Laine1:13:53+2:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    1721Juha Suominen1:13:54+2:44FINPaimion Rasti
    1814Teuvo Heimonen1:14:20+3:10FINSK-Pohjanthti
    1927Mattias Karlsson1:14:24+3:14SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2034Hkan Eriksson1:14:41+3:31SWEMalungs OK ,Skogsmrdarna
    2159Manu Mutka1:15:02+3:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    2248Niclas Jonasson1:15:04+3:54SWELeksands OK
    234Janne Salmi1:15:07+3:57FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2417Valentin Novikov1:15:17+4:07FINLynx
    2520Per Ek1:15:36+4:26SWEOK Kolmrden
    265Matti Karvonen1:15:49+4:39FINEspoon Suunta
    27393Hvard Tveite1:15:52+4:42NORS IL
    289Carl Henrik Bjrsetn1:16:05+4:55NORNydalens SK
    2926Risto Haikonen1:16:08+4:58FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    306Flemming Jrgenssen1:16:15+5:05SWEIFK Gteborg
    3169Fredrik Sturesson1:16:28+5:18SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    3231Oskar Axelsson1:16:33+5:23SWEHestra IF
    3315Jarkko Liuha1:16:54+5:44FINSuunta 101
    3424Lars Nordin1:17:27+6:17SWESundsvall OK
    3586Evgeni Fadejev1:17:33+6:23FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    36220Stephen Palmer1:17:35+6:25SWEIFK Hedemora
    37239Pasi Kiema1:17:43+6:33FINOriveden Ponnistus
    3898Mats Troeng1:17:54+6:44SWEStorviks IF
    39137Toni Pikkarainen1:17:56+6:46FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    4010Juri Emaldinov1:18:09+6:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4137Ali Kuosku1:18:16+7:06SWEJrflla OK
    4235ivin Aarnes1:18:21+7:11NORNydalens SK 2
    43262Oleg Anouchkin1:18:26+7:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    4475Henrik Dimmander1:18:43+7:33SWEIF Thor
    4595Sergei Sibilev1:19:05+7:55FINRastivarsat
    4685Jonas Pilblad1:19:09+7:59SWEOK Skogsfalken
    47117Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:19:12+8:02FINRasti-Kurikka
    48678Gabor Domonyik1:19:13+8:03FINMS Parma 2
    4939Mikko Karhu1:19:15+8:05FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5057Edgars Vovoris1:19:17+8:07SWEOK Tisaren
    51626Jon Tvedt1:19:19+8:09NORKristiansand OK
    5232Michal Horacek1:19:25+8:15SWEHagaby GoIF
    5340Johan Hkansson1:19:41+8:31SWERonneby OK
    54157Igor Gorbatenkov1:20:03+8:53FINLappeen Riento
    55120Pekka Inkeri1:20:12+9:02FINRasti-Saimaa
    63Oleksander Mykhaylov1:20:12+9:02DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    5765Esko Ylikangas1:20:13+9:03FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5811Lasse Torpo1:20:20+9:10FINRajamen Rykmentti
    5946Mika Honkasalo1:20:31+9:21FINKeravan Urheilijat
    60142Troy de Haas1:20:34+9:24FINOK 77 2
    6194Alistair Landels1:20:39+9:29SWEStora Tuna IK
    621159Lars J. Sundsdal1:21:27+10:17NORSkien OK
    631071Tobias Rollne1:21:47+10:37SWEKovlands IF
    6430Niklas Lindberg1:21:53+10:43SWEOK Roslagen
    6572Mathias Eriksson1:22:01+10:51SWEGvle OK
    6651Matthias Niggli1:22:06+10:56FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    150Simo Lindgren1:22:06+10:56FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    6873Kimmo Pajula1:22:07+10:57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    6950Lars Bygden1:22:08+10:58SWESdertlje Orientering 2
    70232Hubert Klauser1:22:24+11:14FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    71104Teemu Vre1:22:37+11:27FINPaimion Rasti 2
    727Panu Piiparinen1:22:53+11:43FINKangasala SK
    73145Mika Lammi1:22:58+11:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    74106Henrik Hgling1:23:02+11:52SWENybro OK
    7568Vesa Hakkarainen1:23:12+12:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    7670Jonas Haraldsson1:23:14+12:04SWEGustavsbergs IF
    7791Mika Tonder1:23:16+12:06FINKalevan Rasti 2
    7816Peter Svedin1:23:19+12:09SWEOK Ravinen
    7952Ari Mnnikk1:23:29+12:19FINSK-Pohjanthti 2
    80163Gustav Hedin1:23:37+12:27SWESdertlje Orientering 3
    8142Christer Nilsson1:23:51+12:41SWEKils OK
    82102Mattias Abelsson1:24:03+12:53SWESders SOL
    83610Dag Ausen1:24:04+12:54NORPorsgrunn O-lag
    8477Jari Hautala1:24:32+13:22FINLapuan Virki
    8538Vladimir Kozlov1:24:39+13:29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    8689Erik Jansson1:24:41+13:31SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    8767Henrik Persson1:24:55+13:45SWETullinge SK
    88119Mike Permki1:24:59+13:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8953Jrgen Olsson1:25:04+13:54SWEPan-Kristianstad
    9023Bent Olav Aamodt1:25:05+13:55NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    91176Kimmo Gynther1:25:10+14:00FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    92127Pl Skogtjrn1:25:22+14:12SWEOK Linn
    9358Tapani Partanen1:25:27+14:17FINHyvinkn Rasti
    9466Roger Davidsson1:25:47+14:37SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    9588Ari Laapas1:25:48+14:38FINDelta 2
    140Hkan Gunnarsson1:25:48+14:38SWEHrlvs IF
    97198Per Mller1:25:55+14:45SWELeksands OK 2
    98226Sami Sikanen1:26:05+14:55FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    99132Mattias Balck1:26:26+15:16SWEIFK Liding 2
    100135Denis Kouprienko1:26:28+15:18RUSYarky Mir OK
    101107Janne Lehto1:26:30+15:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    102124Jari Jrvinen1:26:31+15:21FINSuunta 101 2
    103251Jan Slotte1:26:33+15:23FINIK Falken
    104913Urban Andre1:26:40+15:30SWEIFK Hedemora 2
    10574Gert Jansson1:26:42+15:32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    10641Jan Torc Ludvigsen1:26:48+15:38NORNTNUI
    107109Richard Nordberg1:26:59+15:49SWEOK Ravinen 2
    108114Johan Hedman1:27:01+15:51SWEOK Hllen
    109511Marius Mazulis1:27:08+15:58SWEHellas
    110151Anders Axelsson1:27:12+16:02SWEFinspngs AIK
    111115Mikael Hansson1:27:13+16:03SWEBredaryds SOK
    144Peter Sandqvist1:27:13+16:03SWEOK Orion 2
    11383Lucas Nylund1:27:31+16:21FINIF Femman 2
    11480Jari Jonkka1:27:32+16:22FINRastikarhut
    173Jonas Gustafsson1:27:32+16:22SWEVnersborgs SK
    116154Hkan Olsson1:27:49+16:39SWELinkpings OK
    81Niclas Sieppi1:27:49+16:39SWETby OK
    11878Arttu Koskinen1:27:58+16:48FINHauhon Sisu
    119126Markku Huostila1:27:59+16:49FINLammin Ski
    120122Timo Suppi1:28:15+17:05SWEOK Triangeln
    121123Per Bengtsson1:28:16+17:06SWEOK Tyr 2
    122105Hannu Oja1:28:17+17:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    123620Anders Dahlgren1:28:19+17:09SWEKristinehamns OK
    99Halvard Berge1:28:19+17:09NORNydalens SK 3
    12597Keijo Sivill1:28:20+17:10FINRasti E4
    126197Kennet Andersson1:28:26+17:16SWEGrycksbo-Bjurss OK
    12747Petri Rekunen1:28:30+17:20FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    212Jukka Suominen1:28:30+17:20FINLaitilan Jyske
    129111Tomas Svensson1:28:55+17:45SWEIFK Moras OK
    410Jouni Ollonqvist1:28:55+17:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    131153Kristofer Isacsson1:29:03+17:53SWESkellefte OK
    132349Bjrn Tore Krohg1:29:13+18:03NORFreidig SPKL
    133201Antti Kiljunen1:29:16+18:06FINSippurasti
    134131Juha Lehtimki1:29:22+18:12FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    13554Kari Kallio1:29:27+18:17FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    13645Michele Taverharo1:29:28+18:18SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    137182Henrik Johansson1:29:31+18:21SWEOK Tor
    13864Oliver Johnsson1:29:32+18:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1391219Mattias Nilsson1:29:43+18:33SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 2
    140935Jonas Fogelberg1:29:44+18:34SWEOK Mangen
    141242Gunnar Melin1:29:53+18:43SWESundbybergs IK
    14279Hannes Vickholm1:30:13+19:03FINOK Orient
    143945Mikael Karlsson1:30:25+19:15SWEFalkenbergs OK
    144162yvind Flaatten1:30:40+19:30NOROK Skeidi
    145187Tomas Andersson1:31:08+19:58SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    146134Per hgren1:31:10+20:00SWEIF Thor 2
    1471212Keijo Pousi1:31:11+20:01FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    14860Petri Heli1:31:18+20:08FINKoo-Vee ry.
    14992Tarjei Sandnes1:31:19+20:09NORIL Tyrving
    150313Pasi Jokelainen1:31:23+20:13FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    151139Ray Fransson1:31:27+20:17SWErla IF
    249Jan Vesterback1:31:27+20:17FINMalax IF
    153660Jori Arrakoski1:31:31+20:21FINOK 77 4
    154504Affe Schneller1:31:44+20:34SWESders SOL 2
    155354Mika Hmlist1:31:49+20:39FINDelta 3
    203Erlend Rheim1:31:49+20:39NORFet Orienteringslag
    157116Jarkko Ryypp1:32:00+20:50FINRastivarsat 2
    158512Ilpo Viippola1:32:01+20:51FINOulun Tarmo
    159216Jonas Bystrm1:32:09+20:59SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik
    16049Lars-Erik Carlsson1:32:14+21:04SWEVsters SOK
    161416Tim Kaukfelt1:32:16+21:06FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    162128Kari Hillo1:32:25+21:15FINValkeakosken Haka
    16376Vidar Strand1:32:31+21:21NORAsker Skiklubb
    164263Joonas Kavakko1:32:34+21:24FINKymin Suunnistajat
    16587Mrten Bostrm1:32:39+21:29FINLynx 2
    166542Mikko Vesisenaho1:32:49+21:39FINIF Brahe
    16782Glenn Ager Wick1:32:54+21:44TorIL Ims
    168365Tuomas Andersson1:32:55+21:45SWEOK Tranan/Tranemo
    169121Harri Karlsson1:33:11+22:01SWEOK Denseln
    170211Mika Vuorela1:33:13+22:03FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    171169Jyrki Kaunismki1:33:17+22:07FINRasti-Lukko
    172152Pekka Varis1:33:24+22:14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    173417Petri Ttterman1:33:27+22:17FINOK 77 3
    17493Mika Rintala1:33:30+22:20FINKangasala SK 2
    175682Marko Lehtosaari1:33:31+22:21FINMesikmmenet 2
    176290Victor Kortchagin1:33:35+22:25FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
    177168Jarmo Launonen1:33:36+22:26FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    1781221Risto Montell1:33:44+22:34FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    179563Ari Salonen1:33:52+22:42FINRasti 88
    1801111Simo Uusikartano1:33:55+22:45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 10
    181233Anders Karlsson1:34:01+22:51SWEGvle OK 2
    182344Teemu Pussila1:34:08+22:58FINJylhnrannan Jyske VU
    183238Hkan Nyberg1:34:14+23:04SWEIFK Liding 3
    184424Seppo Sorjonen1:34:26+23:16FINInkeroisten Terho
    1851033Markku Sairanen1:34:27+23:17FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat
    186215Martin Nilsson1:34:31+23:21SWEKunglvs OK
    187818Alex Randall1:34:35+23:25FINDelta 8
    188613Johan Haglund1:34:55+23:45SWEKFUM rebro OK
    265Kalle Siven1:34:55+23:45FINhtrin Urheilijat
    190555Eino Havas1:34:58+23:48FINHankasalmen Hanka
    191246Patrik Backlund1:34:59+23:49FINNrpes OK
    422Jouko Malinen1:34:59+23:49FINNamika Oldboys
    193252Jani Leppniemi1:35:13+24:03FINVetelin Urheilijat
    194170Erik hlund1:35:15+24:05SWEUlricehamns OK
    71Martin Petterson1:35:15+24:05SWESvedalens AIK
    196951Urs Butikofer1:35:20+24:10SWEForsa Orienteringsklubb
    197206Sren Sundblom1:35:25+24:15FINIF land
    96Stefan Forsgren1:35:25+24:15SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    199185Arvo Ahola1:35:34+24:24FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    200297Tallak Olav Gryting1:35:36+24:26NORI.K. Grane /Gjerstad
    Alla Nsta 200 >