1 | SK-Pohjantähti (14) | 5:28:52 | Raimo Turtinen | 46:38 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (9) | +3:42 | Pål Skogedal | 46:52 | ||
3 | Leksands OK (48) | +4:10 | Robert Wallsten | 46:55 | ||
4 | Delta (55) | +4:24 | Jonne Lakanen | 44:35 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +4:25 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 46:54 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +5:08 | Matti Tahvonen | 47:44 | ||
7 | MS Parma (356) | +5:40 | Vesa Mäkipää | 46:53 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +6:21 | Juha-P Andelmaa | 46:26 | ||
9 | Bäkkelagets SPK (2) | +6:50 | Jörgen Rostrup | 43:40 | ||
10 | OK Orion (22) | +6:51 | Daniel Grahn | 49:51 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +6:51 | Jari Heikkinen | 43:52 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (59) | +6:59 | Petri Rintala | 49:33 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (25) | +7:00 | Jouni Mähönen | 44:33 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (56) | +7:11 | Ari Anjala | 47:41 | ||
15 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (61) | +8:26 | Jamie Stevenson | 48:30 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (4) | +8:34 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 48:46 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +8:35 | Antti Harju | 47:02 | ||
18 | Delta 2 (88) | +8:37 | Sami Hämälistö | 46:00 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö (29) | +8:39 | Asgeir Mjösund | 51:44 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (11) | +10:15 | Marko Väisänen | 45:34 | ||
21 | Pargas IF (13) | +12:22 | Antti Veijalainen | 46:08 | ||
22 | IFK Hedemora (220) | +12:24 | Tom Quayle | 51:34 | ||
23 | OK Hammaren (44) | +12:28 | Ulf Bergqvist | 46:14 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +12:31 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 48:53 | ||
25 | Suunta 101 (15) | +12:35 | Heikki Nousiainen | 45:18 | ||
26 | OK Roslagen (30) | +13:19 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 47:48 | ||
27 | Södertälje Orientering (8) | +13:29 | Martin Lampinen | 49:55 | ||
28 | Rasti-Kurikka (117) | +14:26 | Matti peltonen | 51:49 | ||
29 | IF Thor (75) | +14:43 | Christian Mittelholzer | 50:18 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö 2 (132) | +14:46 | Magnus Johansson | 49:37 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +15:20 | Markku Mäkäräinen | 51:13 | ||
32 | Gustavsbergs IF (70) | +16:09 | Ulf Burman | 55:51 | ||
33 | OK 77 (3) | +16:22 | Ivars Zagars | 51:17 | ||
34 | SK-Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +16:27 | Jarkko Alanissi | 47:48 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (6) | +16:48 | Peter Miketinac | 45:57 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +17:40 | Eero Pietilä | 55:04 | ||
37 | Malungs OK ,Skogsmårdarna (34) | +18:23 | Anders Åkerman | 49:47 | ||
38 | Rasti-Hyry (189) | +18:24 | Petteri Niskanen | 48:39 | ||
39 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (45) | +18:29 | Silven Eensaar | 49:24 | ||
40 | Paimion Rasti 2 (104) | +18:50 | Toni Tuominen | 51:38 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (7) | +19:25 | Riku Rintanen | 45:58 | ||
42 | Lynx (17) | +19:30 | Simo Sukselainen | 50:47 | ||
43 | IF Femman (19) | +19:31 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 50:54 | ||
44 | Keravan Urheilijat (46) | +19:32 | Pekka Lauri | 50:39 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (16) | +19:33 | Gunnar Elveljung | 48:29 | ||
46 | OK Tisaren (57) | +19:35 | Björn Carlsson | 52:16 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (77) | +20:52 | Toni Närvä | 50:59 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74) | +21:17 | Mikael Gustafsson | 52:42 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +21:21 | Juha Miettinen | 44:10 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (678) | +22:14 | Reima Rantanen | 50:29 | ||
51 | OK Skogsfalken (85) | +22:17 | Robert Andreasson | 52:47 | ||
52 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +22:44 | Elmeri Vähänen | 48:56 | ||
53 | FK Friskus-Varberg (66) | +22:46 | Jens Thorild | 51:20 | ||
54 | Ronneby OK (40) | +23:25 | Oskar Håkansson | 53:27 | ||
55 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (54) | +25:03 | Hannu Helminen | 55:11 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 2 (64) | +25:08 | Tapio Markki | 52:47 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +25:32 | Mikko Lepo | 52:51 | ||
58 | Leksands OK 2 (198) | +25:33 | Erik Lärfars | 52:54 | ||
59 | Ulricehamns OK (170) | +25:36 | Jonas Knutsson | 52:55 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna IK (94) | +25:41 | Johan Granath | 51:42 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (67) | +25:46 | Ingemar Åkerman | 53:52 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (145) | +25:54 | Mikko Vehmas | 53:35 | ||
63 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (23) | +26:20 | Marius Wikström | 58:59 | ||
64 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (65) | +26:26 | Pertti Salo | 51:27 | ||
65 | Järfälla OK (37) | +26:52 | Jonas Persson | 50:57 | ||
66 | OK Kolmården (20) | +26:57 | Peter Lundh | 54:12 | ||
67 | Nybro OK (106) | +26:58 | Jakob Jakobsson | 51:21 | ||
68 | Hellas (511) | +27:14 | Jens Molin | 51:21 | ||
69 | Rasti-Saimaa (120) | +28:37 | Kimmo Vilska | 53:36 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (262) | +28:45 | Olli Ranta | 51:54 | ||
71 | Västerås SOK (49) | +29:10 | Jonas Lundin | 51:26 | ||
72 | Rastikarhut (80) | +29:32 | Tapio Jakobsson | 53:40 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (154) | +29:49 | Kent Karlsson | 54:52 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (71) | +30:16 | Johan Strönö | 53:05 | ||
75 | OK Hällen (114) | +30:21 | Anders Hedman | 51:15 | ||
76 | Bredaryds SOK (115) | +30:45 | Niklas Nilsson | 55:01 | ||
77 | Gävle OK (72) | +30:49 | Janne Eriksson | 49:22 | ||
78 | Kils OK (42) | +30:52 | Christer Skoog | 51:45 | ||
79 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (50) | +31:28 | Conny Johansson | 57:00 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (91) | +31:35 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 50:16 | ||
81 | IFK Göteborg 2 (199) | +31:51 | Peter Asp | 54:12 | ||
82 | Sundsvall OK (24) | +32:03 | Mattias Allberg | 48:13 | ||
83 | Pan-Kristianstad (53) | +32:30 | Henrik Modig | 45:53 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (95) | +33:03 | Jussi Pohjola | 51:19 | ||
85 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (69) | +33:12 | Kristoffer Sideby | 57:18 | ||
86 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +33:26 | Harri Sinnelä | 54:03 | ||
87 | VB OL (286) | +33:27 | Lars Nordqvist | 1:02:33 | ||
88 | Hestra IF (31) | +33:30 | Lars Norrdby | 52:11 | ||
89 | IL Tyrving (92) | +33:48 | Henning Spjelkavik | 55:59 | ||
90 | Rasti E4 (97) | +35:03 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 52:47 | ||
91 | Rastikarhut 2 (192) | +35:28 | Vesa Mikkola | 53:10 | ||
92 | Skien OK (1159) | +35:34 | Anders B. Öksenholt | 51:24 | ||
93 | Anttolan Urheilijat (26) | +36:18 | Mikko Kosonen | 52:27 | ||
94 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +37:33 | Mats Andersson | 1:00:14 | ||
95 | Bäkkelagets SPK 2 (1022) | +38:04 | Egil Johansen | 54:26 | ||
96 | Hagaby GoIF (32) | +38:08 | Anders Lindeus | 54:03 | ||
97 | Kristiansand OK (626) | +38:12 | Arild Nomeland | 52:20 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (185) | +38:17 | Aku nieminen | 53:11 | ||
99 | Nydalens SK 2 (35) | +38:47 | Erlend Slokvik | 49:30 | ||
100 | OK Tyr 2 (123) | +38:49 | Fredrik Barulf | 54:13 | ||
101 | OK 77 2 (142) | +38:56 | Timo Kankaanpää | 54:16 | ||
102 | IL Imås (82) | +39:00 | Torgeir Watne | 57:44 | ||
103 | NTNUI (41) | +39:02 | Rolf M Pedersen | 49:15 | ||
104 | OK Tyr (28) | +39:05 | Henrik Råberg | 57:47 | ||
105 | ÅS IL (393) | +39:48 | Håkon Dåsnes | 47:09 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (128) | +39:48 | Marko Haapakangas | 55:28 | ||
107 | Sippurasti (201) | +39:49 | Pasi Autio | 54:24 | ||
108 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (86) | +39:58 | Timo Jaska | 1:04:54 | ||
109 | Söders SOL (102) | +40:03 | Steffe Thyr | 58:33 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (150) | +40:03 | Lauri Viitanen | 55:52 | ||
111 | Asker Skiklubb (76) | +40:32 | Arild Andresen | 58:55 | ||
112 | OK Denseln (121) | +40:40 | Per Kempe | 52:10 | ||
113 | Vänersborgs SK (173) | +41:30 | Lars-Göran Johansson | 55:35 | ||
114 | Storviks IF (98) | +42:01 | Tomas Åberg | 54:47 | ||
115 | Delta 3 (354) | +42:18 | Harri Räty | 54:03 | ||
116 | Sundsvall OK 2 (129) | +42:19 | Niklas Grahn | 58:02 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +42:20 | Janne Joensivu | 53:08 | ||
118 | Koo-Vee ry. (60) | +42:25 | Kai Pasonen | 53:09 | ||
119 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (509) | +42:26 | Anders Käll | 54:51 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (87) | +42:35 | Aki Saranen | 54:21 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK (613) | +42:37 | Daniel Gustavsson | 55:08 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (73) | +42:58 | Tuomas Tervo | 50:52 | ||
123 | IF Åland (206) | +43:11 | Göran Sundblom | 58:45 | ||
124 | IFK Hedemora 2 (913) | +43:23 | Arne Back | 51:54 | ||
125 | Finspångs AIK (151) | +43:45 | Björn Axelsson | 51:14 | ||
126 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +43:53 | Mattias Hägg | 58:50 | ||
127 | Pargas IF 2 (101) | +43:54 | Henrik Lindberg | 51:33 | ||
128 | IFK Umeå (207) | +44:35 | Thomas Johansson (?) | 59:50 | ||
129 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (138) | +47:34 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 58:21 | ||
130 | Täby OK (81) | +47:44 | Göran Aulind | 55:19 | ||
131 | IF Thor 2 (134) | +47:52 | Johan Blomster | 54:13 | ||
132 | Eksjö SOK (90) | +47:57 | Marcus Färg | 53:04 | ||
133 | OK Hammaren 2 (445) | +48:02 | Torsjörn Hägglund | 53:48 | ||
134 | IF Femman 2 (83) | +48:13 | Thomas Cederberg | 52:55 | ||
135 | OK Linné (127) | +48:17 | Rob Hart | 52:30 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +48:25 | Kari Juvaste | 53:04 | ||
137 | Härlövs IF (140) | +48:31 | Richard Johansson | 57:50 | ||
138 | Rånäs OK (167) | +48:32 | Patrik Jansson | 53:22 | ||
139 | Hauhon Sisu (78) | +48:54 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 57:32 | ||
140 | Lyn 1979 (1242) | +49:34 | Ivar Formo | 1:00:01 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (137) | +49:36 | Antti Räsänen | 57:18 | ||
142 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (171) | +50:09 | Janne Rossi | 51:19 | ||
143 | OK Tor (182) | +50:34 | Magnus Andersson | 57:37 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (143) | +50:57 | Jussi Niilahti | 50:42 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat 2 (116) | +51:21 | Esa Orava | 51:45 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 2 (109) | +51:48 | Henrik Langserud | 57:48 | ||
147 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +52:06 | Ari Saarivaara | 53:26 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (204) | +52:07 | Timo Harju | 52:07 | ||
149 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +52:45 | Sören Pettersson | 52:23 | ||
150 | Joutsenon Kullervo (268) | +52:54 | Pertti Päivänranta | 49:55 | ||
151 | IF Hagen (84) | +52:58 | Åke Wijhmark | 53:14 | ||
152 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +53:00 | Markku Kotala | 1:01:44 | ||
153 | SK-Pohjantähti 3 (133) | +53:14 | Seppo Mäkinen | 51:09 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +53:17 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:09:13 | ||
155 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (289) | +53:21 | Tapio Järvensivu | 54:01 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (148) | +53:27 | Jussi Putkonen | 53:25 | ||
157 | Vetelin Urheilijat (252) | +54:04 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:06:28 | ||
158 | OK Orient (79) | +55:28 | Kim Eriksson | 1:02:18 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +55:46 | Mikko Tommola | 55:48 | ||
160 | Ärla IF (139) | +55:56 | Per Friberg | 1:06:43 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (410) | +55:59 | Juha Malmivirta | 56:29 | ||
162 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (211) | +56:03 | Mati Tiit | 47:51 | ||
163 | Pihkaniskat (36) | +56:10 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:01:19 | ||
164 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (119) | +56:17 | Aki Perämäki | 57:32 | ||
165 | I.K. Grane /Gjerstad (297) | +56:41 | Jan Avild Johnsen | 57:14 | ||
166 | I.L Gular (854) | +56:41 | Eirik Vikane | 56:49 | ||
167 | Porsgrunn O-lag (610) | +56:44 | Brynjulf Böen | 58:10 | ||
168 | Rasti-Nokia (141) | +56:52 | Jarmo Leppänen | 58:43 | ||
169 | Jönköpings OK (912) | +56:54 | Hans Josefsson | 57:06 | ||
170 | Lammin Säkiä (126) | +56:56 | Harri Veijola | 56:11 | ||
171 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +58:20 | Antti Nisonen | 53:13 | ||
172 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (176) | +58:46 | Juha Einonen | 59:12 | ||
173 | Namika Oldboys (422) | +58:47 | Juhani Virtanen | 54:11 | ||
174 | Västerås SOK 2 (208) | +58:50 | Jonas Zetterqvist | 52:56 | ||
175 | Lappeen Riento (157) | +58:53 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 59:54 | ||
176 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (1219) | +58:56 | Emil Bengtsson | 56:01 | ||
177 | OK Tisaren 2 (1017) | +58:57 | Oscar Ryno | 1:04:30 | ||
178 | FK Finn (1223) | +59:16 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:09:46 | ||
179 | Rasti E4 2 (191) | +59:34 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:00:03 | ||
180 | Oriveden Ponnistus (239) | +1:00:02 | Jan Forsell | 54:56 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +1:00:15 | Mikko Pussinen | 55:52 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (513) | +1:00:16 | Mikko Peltonen | 56:56 | ||
183 | OLC Kapreolo (548) | +1:00:18 | Marcel Meier | 1:06:33 | ||
184 | Täby OK 2 (178) | +1:00:46 | Mats Johansson | 55:50 | ||
185 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (183) | +1:00:47 | Daniel Valentin | 57:54 | ||
186 | Väsby OK (257) | +1:00:51 | Bengt Ivars | 1:00:53 | ||
187 | IF Femman 3 (160) | +1:00:51 | David Fred | 57:37 | ||
188 | Alfta-Ösa OK (266) | +1:00:53 | Lars Engström | 1:03:19 | ||
189 | Tullinge SK 2 (434) | +1:00:58 | Staffan Persson | 52:18 | ||
190 | Falkenbergs OK (945) | +1:01:03 | Kjell-Ove Arvidsson | 54:47 | ||
191 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (107) | +1:01:13 | Jarkko Pyy | 58:04 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1212) | +1:01:16 | Reko Martti | 57:27 | ||
193 | Gävle OK 2 (233) | +1:02:21 | Anders Bygren | 1:06:55 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 3 (99) | +1:02:49 | Pål Christian Ingierd | 59:07 | ||
195 | Tolered Utby OL (18) | +1:02:58 | Per-Åke Bastestad | 1:10:13 | ||
196 | Närpes OK (246) | +1:02:59 | Björn Rosenqvist | 57:39 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 3 (398) | +1:03:01 | Jukka Kallio | 58:27 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (193) | +1:03:07 | Jukka Uusitalo | 58:12 | ||
199 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (63) | +1:03:19 | Claus Stallknecht | 1:00:12 | ||
200 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (163) | +1:03:25 | Anders Axling | 58:07 | ||
201 | Halmstad OK (108) | +1:03:44 | Andreas Simonsson | 1:16:01 | ||
202 | Rasti-Jussit (454) | +1:05:07 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:02:20 | ||
203 | Laitilan Jyske (212) | +1:05:16 | Arttu Hannula | 1:11:07 | ||
204 | Oppsal IF (931) | +1:05:17 | Roar Pedersen | 59:43 | ||
205 | Säterbygdens OK (231) | +1:05:47 | Lars Gustavsson | 53:06 | ||
206 | Freidig SPKL (349) | +1:06:13 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:08:38 | ||
207 | OK Skogshjortarna (89) | +1:07:24 | Max Karle | 59:23 | ||
208 | Ronneby OK 2 (175) | +1:07:33 | Anders Smedenmark | 57:25 | ||
209 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (131) | +1:07:35 | Jukka Kytölä | 57:23 | ||
210 | Kovlands IF (1071) | +1:07:46 | Lasse Jonsson | 1:02:49 | ||
211 | Vang OL (364) | +1:07:56 | Erik Lundgård | 1:04:55 | ||
212 | Snättringe SK (594) | +1:08:13 | Peter Granath | 1:06:30 | ||
213 | OK Roslagen 2 (186) | +1:08:19 | Rikard Ekman | 1:03:52 | ||
214 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (168) | +1:08:53 | Esa Jämsen | 53:55 | ||
215 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +1:08:54 | Timo Kivelä | 1:04:30 | ||
216 | OK Södertörn (348) | +1:09:02 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 57:36 | ||
217 | NBS-ZS (1043) | +1:09:04 | Viktors Mateics | 57:52 | ||
218 | Skellefteå OK (153) | +1:09:08 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:02:51 | ||
219 | Rastivarsat 3 (438) | +1:09:14 | Hannu Laiho | 54:19 | ||
220 | n3sport as (767) | +1:09:51 | Magne Brekke | 1:03:56 | ||
221 | Kymin Suunnistajat (263) | +1:10:20 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:04:22 | ||
222 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (216) | +1:10:37 | Peter Ivarsson | 1:09:13 | ||
223 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (125) | +1:10:38 | Mikael Persson | 52:27 | ||
224 | OK Skogsstjärnan (187) | +1:10:42 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:07:20 | ||
225 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (229) | +1:11:00 | Ilkka Salonen | 58:42 | ||
226 | Suunta 2000 (592) | +1:11:01 | Marko Pikkarainen | 1:02:57 | ||
227 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (278) | +1:11:02 | Aapo Palonen | 1:00:01 | ||
228 | IFK Lidingö 3 (238) | +1:11:29 | Mikael Tarandi | 53:55 | ||
229 | Päijät-Rasti (275) | +1:12:23 | Mika Kalliovirta | 1:01:48 | ||
230 | OK Österåker (489) | +1:12:33 | Andreas Svensson | 1:04:33 | ||
231 | IFK Lidingö 4 (850) | +1:12:47 | Rickard Olsson | 59:22 | ||
232 | OK Tranan/Tranemo (365) | +1:13:16 | martin Skoglund | 55:49 | ||
233 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:13:36 | Risto Oksanen | 1:00:21 | ||
234 | Sundbybergs IK (242) | +1:13:39 | Anders Florell | 1:04:29 | ||
235 | Östmarka OK (213) | +1:13:41 | Paul Torvund | 56:54 | ||
236 | Delta 5 (561) | +1:13:48 | Jarmo Heikka | 1:05:49 | ||
237 | Grycksbo-Bjursås OK (197) | +1:13:49 | Jonny Birgersson | 59:52 | ||
238 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL (179) | +1:13:58 | Arne Post | 58:25 | ||
239 | Rasti-Lukko (169) | +1:14:09 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 54:21 | ||
240 | OK Tylöskog (222) | +1:14:11 | Ingvar Halldin | 1:02:55 | ||
241 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (190) | +1:14:14 | Daniel Ekström | 1:03:35 | ||
242 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (245) | +1:15:10 | Mikko Palomäki | 1:11:32 | ||
243 | Oulun Tarmo (512) | +1:15:15 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:11:02 | ||
244 | OK Orient 2 (476) | +1:15:18 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:09:29 | ||
245 | Sippurasti 2 (401) | +1:15:22 | Lasse Kattelus | 57:59 | ||
246 | Östersunds OK (155) | +1:15:24 | Christian Ahlström | 1:14:10 | ||
247 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (237) | +1:15:46 | Sami Heinonen | 1:05:54 | ||
248 | Suunta-Sepot (166) | +1:16:02 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:12:26 | ||
249 | IF Brahe (542) | +1:16:34 | Peter Johansson | 1:03:03 | ||
250 | Dalaportens OL (1228) | +1:17:18 | Andreas Forslund | 1:03:29 | ||
251 | Järfälla OK 2 (400) | +1:17:28 | David Stridfeldt | 1:14:17 | ||
252 | OK Vilse-87 (1121) | +1:17:29 | Johan Svensson | 57:47 | ||
253 | OK Kolmården 2 (172) | +1:17:31 | Magnus Svensson | 57:00 | ||
254 | Lillomarka OL (1088) | +1:17:43 | Nils Kvilvang | 1:09:15 | ||
255 | OK Djerf (146) | +1:17:47 | Jakob Zethelius | 1:07:27 | ||
256 | OK Botnia (267) | +1:18:22 | Andreas Åbacka | 1:05:32 | ||
257 | OK Klemmingen (831) | +1:18:35 | 1:00:30 | |||
258 | Helsingborgs SOK (461) | +1:18:50 | Nils Lundh | 57:43 | ||
259 | OK Triangeln (122) | +1:18:50 | Tommy Johansson | 1:07:18 | ||
260 | Järvenpään Palo (258) | +1:18:56 | Pertti Nieminen | 57:27 | ||
261 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (392) | +1:19:07 | Andreas Axelsson | 1:15:20 | ||
262 | OK Raseborg (248) | +1:19:32 | Björn-Erick Wickholm | 57:44 | ||
263 | Suunta-Jurva (341) | +1:19:53 | Jari Mäkelä | 1:03:17 | ||
264 | Suomen Poliisi (618) | +1:19:56 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 1:02:47 | ||
265 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (161) | +1:19:59 | Magnus Runsvik | 57:33 | ||
266 | OK Måsen (907) | +1:20:04 | Pelle Holgersson | 58:23 | ||
267 | Rastiketut (418) | +1:20:20 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:00:48 | ||
268 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (277) | +1:20:37 | Tuomas Kari | 59:24 | ||
269 | Ringsaker O-lag (693) | +1:20:40 | Jostein Fjeld | 1:10:03 | ||
270 | Järla IF (228) | +1:21:13 | Mattias Claesson | 57:28 | ||
271 | Yarky Mir OK (135) | +1:21:44 | Sergry Gatskevich | 1:03:46 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (210) | +1:21:46 | Markku Sane | 1:01:32 | ||
273 | Rasti E4 3 (200) | +1:22:17 | Jyrki Tuomala | 57:12 | ||
274 | OL Trollelg (165) | +1:22:33 | Harald Musum | 1:02:22 | ||
275 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (241) | +1:22:41 | Risto Lehtonen | 55:04 | ||
276 | Alatornion Pirkat (303) | +1:22:59 | Lauri Mustonen | 1:06:06 | ||
277 | OK M.A.R.U. (254) | +1:23:01 | Arbo Rae | 59:13 | ||
278 | Almby IK (609) | +1:23:02 | Andreas Johansson | 59:13 | ||
279 | IL Tyrving 2 (1023) | +1:23:20 | Christer Bech | 1:02:54 | ||
280 | IFK Enskede (227) | +1:23:42 | Rikard Andersson | 1:06:28 | ||
281 | Kauhajoen Karhu (276) | +1:23:53 | Kalle Laine | 1:02:32 | ||
282 | Kungälvs OK (215) | +1:24:02 | Martin Olsson | 1:11:16 | ||
283 | Lynx 5 (261) | +1:24:15 | Nico Nylund | 57:46 | ||
284 | IF Minken (652) | +1:24:35 | Tommi Sundberg | 1:05:19 | ||
285 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (1087) | +1:24:42 | Rainer Ekström | 1:14:00 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (381) | +1:24:51 | Jukka Korpi | 1:19:36 | ||
287 | IK Auseklis (724) | +1:25:10 | Kristaps Sakne | 1:01:33 | ||
288 | Motala AIF OL (639) | +1:25:26 | Emil Svensson | 1:03:58 | ||
289 | Enebybergs IF (269) | +1:25:29 | Stefan Dahl | 1:07:39 | ||
290 | IF Thor 3 (475) | +1:25:33 | Petter Ranefall | 56:06 | ||
291 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (225) | +1:25:45 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:01:44 | ||
292 | Nilsiän Nujakka (219) | +1:26:01 | Pentti Kokkonen | 1:02:09 | ||
293 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (416) | +1:26:38 | Mikael Sundström | 1:05:00 | ||
294 | IK Falken (251) | +1:26:42 | Hasse Sundqvist | 1:00:41 | ||
295 | Rasti 88 (563) | +1:26:43 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:02:28 | ||
296 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (158) | +1:26:43 | Juha Hankala | 1:03:19 | ||
297 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (224) | +1:26:49 | Simo Sorsa | 1:01:49 | ||
298 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (147) | +1:26:51 | Jyrki Rantala | 1:00:13 | ||
299 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +1:26:54 | Eero Kiiskinen | 1:06:42 | ||
300 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (619) | +1:26:56 | Päivö Paavola | 1:09:25 | ||
301 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (460) | +1:27:06 | Anders Sahlen | 58:08 | ||
302 | Kangasniemen Kalske (347) | +1:27:07 | Hannu Arkko | 1:05:33 | ||
303 | MS Parma 3 (980) | +1:27:09 | Juha Lehtola | 1:01:09 | ||
304 | Espoon Akilles (256) | +1:27:12 | Pekka Kallio | 1:12:56 | ||
305 | OK Skeidi (162) | +1:27:21 | Jan Glittum | 1:04:53 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +1:27:46 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 1:02:15 | ||
307 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (498) | +1:27:50 | Anssi Juntunen | 1:05:55 | ||
308 | OK Peko (361) | +1:28:10 | Are Leesik | 1:04:24 | ||
309 | Kannuksen Ura (502) | +1:28:41 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:08:16 | ||
310 | Söders SOL 2 (504) | +1:29:18 | Thomas Warenius | 1:03:25 | ||
311 | Uddevalla OK (221) | +1:29:19 | Klas Bringert | 1:06:27 | ||
312 | Suomussalmen Rasti (431) | +1:29:50 | Eero Väisänen | 53:31 | ||
313 | Rasti-Perniö (274) | +1:29:52 | Kari Aaltonen | 1:07:11 | ||
314 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (314) | +1:30:16 | Kari Valonen | 57:45 | ||
315 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (599) | +1:30:38 | Pasi Pesola | 1:00:44 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 5 (403) | +1:31:38 | Harri Tanska | 1:14:27 | ||
317 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (294) | +1:32:04 | Jari Lepo | 1:10:07 | ||
318 | OK Mangen (935) | +1:32:29 | Tomas Gabrielsson | 56:19 | ||
319 | Namika Oldboys 2 (884) | +1:32:30 | Vesa Tervo | 1:01:31 | ||
320 | Keuruun Kisailijat (180) | +1:32:30 | Jaakko Sorri | 57:58 | ||
321 | NMP Roamers (455) | +1:32:37 | Domokos Molnar | 1:02:02 | ||
322 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +1:32:46 | Jussi Taussi | 58:47 | ||
323 | Domnarvets GoIF (202) | +1:32:48 | Joakim Söderström | 1:02:56 | ||
324 | Tullinge SK 3 (671) | +1:33:06 | Micke Åhgren | 58:30 | ||
325 | OK Öst Birkeröd (1124) | +1:33:39 | Gert Steffesen | 1:20:42 | ||
326 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (188) | +1:33:46 | Anssi Paunonen | 1:10:51 | ||
327 | Paimion Rasti 3 (250) | +1:34:17 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:00:14 | ||
328 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (715) | +1:34:20 | Arto Ranki | 59:46 | ||
329 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (414) | +1:34:28 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:01:42 | ||
330 | OK 77 3 (417) | +1:34:30 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:03:29 | ||
331 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (243) | +1:35:07 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:09:50 | ||
332 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (265) | +1:35:15 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:00:32 | ||
333 | Norrköpings AIS (247) | +1:35:19 | Peter Eriksson | 1:17:42 | ||
334 | Iisu (291) | +1:35:20 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:09:06 | ||
335 | OK Denseln 2 (236) | +1:35:52 | Mårten Andersson | 1:09:18 | ||
336 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (230) | +1:38:15 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:12:52 | ||
337 | Kristinehamns OK (620) | +1:38:18 | Per Fredberg | 1:04:21 | ||
338 | Lynx 4 (253) | +1:38:19 | Jaakko Liukkala | 57:51 | ||
339 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +1:38:23 | Eero Pasanen | 1:11:19 | ||
340 | Ranuan Peura (425) | +1:38:26 | Asko Oikarainen | 1:06:49 | ||
341 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:38:38 | Jani Nissinen | 1:08:34 | ||
342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (326) | +1:38:43 | Teemu Kivimäki | 1:06:13 | ||
343 | Eksjö SOK 2 (894) | +1:38:54 | Andreas Winblad | 1:10:55 | ||
344 | Wing OK (923) | +1:39:12 | Anders Fougner | 1:22:51 | ||
345 | Lappeen Riento 2 (240) | +1:39:16 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:07:41 | ||
346 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (939) | +1:39:18 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:00:41 | ||
347 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:39:23 | Juha Koskela | 1:04:08 | ||
348 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (506) | +1:40:09 | Panu Karhu | 1:11:35 | ||
349 | Gamlakarleby IF (1012) | +1:40:11 | Kaj Reinikka | 1:10:27 | ||
350 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 (223) | +1:40:37 | M Karlsson | 1:17:43 | ||
351 | Suunta 101 5 (492) | +1:40:43 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:07:05 | ||
352 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (47) | +1:40:56 | Asko Vainio | 1:04:57 | ||
353 | Pargas IF 3 (259) | +1:41:03 | Mathias Fröberg | 1:19:10 | ||
354 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (659) | +1:41:23 | Dan Johansson | 1:00:29 | ||
355 | Puolustusvoimien ampumahiih (571) | +1:41:51 | Ville Kotikumpu | 1:08:00 | ||
356 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (655) | +1:42:03 | Per Rubendahl | 1:05:50 | ||
357 | Ylivieskan Kuula (441) | +1:42:04 | Jarmo Haarala | 1:02:31 | ||
358 | Falköpings AIK (1090) | +1:42:06 | Tommy Roos | 1:11:11 | ||
359 | Juvan Urheilijat (554) | +1:42:09 | Jouni Haikarainen | 1:18:59 | ||
360 | IF Brahe 2 (834) | +1:42:38 | Kaj Lindell | 1:02:20 | ||
361 | Turun Kaupunki/Mittaus- ja (528) | +1:43:09 | Jouko Turto | 1:22:52 | ||
362 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (290) | +1:43:09 | Marcus Hallik | 1:08:48 | ||
363 | OSI (994) | +1:43:22 | Kjartan Hauger | 54:31 | ||
364 | Kyrös-Rasti (404) | +1:43:23 | Tero Kallio | 1:02:50 | ||
365 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (295) | +1:43:29 | Ville Sabel | 1:02:16 | ||
366 | Salon Viesti (700) | +1:44:31 | Jani Kurppa | 1:04:52 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:44:32 | Schnyder Donatus | 51:01 | ||
368 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (194) | +1:44:43 | Ola Holgersson | 1:06:05 | ||
369 | After Sports Society (868) | +1:44:48 | Jouni Hakanen | 1:09:29 | ||
370 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +1:44:58 | Markus Heinonen | 1:12:58 | ||
371 | SOK Viljan (391) | +1:45:36 | Håkan Johansson | 1:18:23 | ||
372 | Forsa Orienteringsklubb (951) | +1:46:16 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | 1:10:46 | ||
373 | Savon Rasti (712) | +1:46:17 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 1:02:59 | ||
374 | Tibro AIK SOK (464) | +1:47:11 | Peter Svensson | 1:02:57 | ||
375 | Hiiumaa OK (1116) | +1:47:50 | Eero Saue | 56:36 | ||
376 | Suunta 101 3 (195) | +1:47:53 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:17:58 | ||
377 | OK Kobras (714) | +1:47:55 | Nikolai Järveoja | 1:02:52 | ||
378 | Hirvensalon Heitto (421) | +1:48:11 | Mika Rostedt | 1:02:48 | ||
379 | Kuhmon Peurat (527) | +1:48:21 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:12:53 | ||
380 | Helsingin Poliisivoim. (260) | +1:48:30 | Juha Oravainen | 58:31 | ||
381 | OK Roslagen 3 (521) | +1:48:31 | Thord Rådberg | 54:06 | ||
382 | Delta 4 (456) | +1:48:40 | Simo Kujala | 1:13:05 | ||
383 | IF Åland 2 (683) | +1:48:46 | Johan Roselius | 1:34:03 | ||
384 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (357) | +1:49:17 | Henri Leinonen | 1:11:28 | ||
385 | Teuvan Rivakka (411) | +1:49:35 | Harri Rintala | 1:05:39 | ||
386 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (643) | +1:49:50 | Pasi Peltoniemi | 1:13:33 | ||
387 | OK Vöru (998) | +1:49:51 | Leho Haldna | 1:00:13 | ||
388 | Nyköpings OK (184) | +1:49:54 | Niclas Karlsson | 1:00:00 | ||
389 | Leppävaaran Sisu (288) | +1:49:55 | Erkki Jokela | 1:03:36 | ||
390 | Nastolan Terä (218) | +1:50:16 | Urpo Ranta | 1:11:41 | ||
391 | Kjula Standard OK (523) | +1:50:21 | Anders Andersson | 1:04:46 | ||
392 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (273) | +1:50:28 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:13:01 | ||
393 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (480) | +1:50:34 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:14:41 | ||
394 | Turun NMKY (664) | +1:51:12 | Veikko Väätäjä | 1:16:39 | ||
395 | Kajaanin Kuohu (539) | +1:51:28 | Arto Härkönen | 1:06:40 | ||
396 | Maarian Mahti 2 (825) | +1:51:36 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:05:43 | ||
397 | Korven Honka (287) | +1:51:47 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:23:03 | ||
398 | OK Dacke (1148) | +1:52:03 | Linda Petersson | 1:13:36 | ||
399 | Brännans IF (538) | +1:52:14 | Klas Grönqvist | 1:04:31 | ||
400 | Ärla IF 2 (1151) | +1:52:27 | Karl-Johan Almesen | 1:23:17 | ||
401 | Malax IF (249) | +1:52:30 | Jonas Edman | 1:09:00 | ||
402 | Kauhavan Wisa (641) | +1:52:43 | Ari Puro-Aho | 1:19:27 | ||
403 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (551) | +1:52:44 | Antti Silvan | 1:20:52 | ||
404 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +1:52:46 | Tuure Vehkamäki | 1:06:50 | ||
405 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (569) | +1:53:07 | Petri Parkkinen | 1:08:25 | ||
406 | Pihkaniskat 5 (586) | +1:53:08 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:14:37 | ||
407 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (318) | +1:53:32 | Matti Hakala | 1:04:16 | ||
408 | Valtra Oy Ab (580) | +1:53:41 | Mauri Maukonen | 1:12:15 | ||
409 | OK Orient 3 (780) | +1:53:49 | Esa Huttunen | 1:19:21 | ||
410 | Fet Orienteringslag (203) | +1:53:50 | Torgeir Skjönhaug | 1:03:42 | ||
411 | OK Linné 2 (217) | +1:54:12 | Johan Andersson | 1:16:27 | ||
412 | Club dorientation CO Chena (918) | +1:54:20 | Sion Valois | 59:39 | ||
413 | OK Milan (651) | +1:54:56 | Samuel Persson | 1:21:56 | ||
414 | Urjalan Urheilijat (635) | +1:55:11 | Sakari Kontio | 1:11:20 | ||
415 | Mesikämmenet (359) | +1:55:12 | PertiKärenlampi | 1:01:05 | ||
416 | Royken Orienteringslag (380) | +1:55:17 | Björn Aasen | 1:10:47 | ||
417 | Lynx 6 (491) | +1:55:25 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:01:24 | ||
418 | Piikkiön Kehitys (835) | +1:55:37 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 1:09:20 | ||
419 | Tarpian Suunta (270) | +1:55:53 | Janne Viitala | 1:03:09 | ||
420 | Hankasalmen Hanka (555) | +1:56:04 | Mikko Leinonen | 1:15:32 | ||
421 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (296) | +1:56:32 | Petri Kuva | 1:07:21 | ||
422 | Savon Suunta (517) | +1:57:10 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:02:09 | ||
423 | Porin Pyrintö (279) | +1:57:20 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:08:49 | ||
424 | Leksands OK 4 (921) | +1:57:35 | Jonas Alm | 1:00:12 | ||
425 | Viitasaaren Suunta (415) | +1:58:06 | Arto Tasapuro | 1:12:08 | ||
426 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (828) | +1:58:07 | Ari Paulin | 57:44 | ||
427 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (750) | +1:58:09 | Teuvo Kurki | 1:13:13 | ||
428 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (205) | +1:58:21 | Örjan Säker | 59:58 | ||
429 | OK Ilves Tartu (703) | +1:58:30 | Eero Kivikas | 1:09:42 | ||
430 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (436) | +1:58:39 | Matti Sikiö | 1:05:10 | ||
431 | Deje Skidförening (784) | +2:00:10 | Håkan Wahlsten | 1:22:36 | ||
432 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (634) | +2:00:14 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 1:12:49 | ||
433 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (333) | +2:00:49 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 1:04:17 | ||
434 | Finspångs AIK 2 (584) | +2:00:57 | Per Johnsson | 1:09:14 | ||
435 | Ockelbo OK (244) | +2:01:03 | Jonas Westbom | 57:16 | ||
436 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1054) | +2:01:06 | Janne Varjonen | 1:17:44 | ||
437 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (362) | +2:01:20 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:02:18 | ||
438 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (962) | +2:01:35 | Jarmo Holappa | 1:09:25 | ||
439 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (429) | +2:01:48 | Heikki Nurmo | 1:18:52 | ||
440 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (490) | +2:01:54 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:12:25 | ||
441 | SOK Aneby (536) | +2:01:54 | Karl-Oskar Franzen | 1:22:50 | ||
442 | Liedon Parma (43) | +2:01:56 | Mika Lempiäinen | 1:18:07 | ||
443 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (339) | +2:02:00 | Olavi Hirvonen | 1:20:04 | ||
444 | IFK Kiruna (943) | +2:02:11 | Mikael Myrzell | 1:29:31 | ||
445 | Siilin Rasti (412) | +2:02:19 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:10:45 | ||
446 | Pälkäneen Lukko (427) | +2:02:24 | Eino Anttila | 1:21:09 | ||
447 | Akilles OK (505) | +2:02:31 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:06:05 | ||
448 | Sturla IF (373) | +2:03:06 | Geir Holm Gundersen | 1:03:23 | ||
449 | Turun Metsänkävijät 10 (1111) | +2:03:37 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:11:48 | ||
450 | Rastivarsat 4 (631) | +2:03:55 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:05:07 | ||
451 | Leksands OK 3 (462) | +2:04:40 | Ola Jäderberg | 1:01:12 | ||
452 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (234) | +2:04:47 | Ismo Nopanen | 1:10:11 | ||
453 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (430) | +2:05:21 | Lauri Kilpinen | 1:01:52 | ||
454 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (546) | +2:05:37 | Seppo Anttonen | 1:09:21 | ||
455 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (282) | +2:05:51 | Leif Lundin | 1:36:25 | ||
456 | Iisalmen Visa (601) | +2:06:40 | Ville Karttunen | 1:24:32 | ||
457 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (915) | +2:06:42 | Seppo Kartaslommi | 1:03:16 | ||
458 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +2:06:45 | Bernt Slotte | 1:23:08 | ||
459 | Turengin Sarastus (1068) | +2:07:08 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:09:50 | ||
460 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (473) | +2:07:09 | Heikki Niemelä | 1:06:04 | ||
461 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (881) | +2:08:09 | Jarmo Nieminen | 1:23:34 | ||
462 | Espoon Suunta 6 (549) | +2:08:29 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:18:43 | ||
463 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (611) | +2:08:39 | Osmo Hurri | 49:46 | ||
464 | Nivalan Urheilijat (583) | +2:08:41 | Lauri Koskenkorva | 1:09:06 | ||
465 | Tistedalen FL (397) | +2:08:46 | Erling Bröndmo | 1:19:14 | ||
466 | Liedon Parma 2 (181) | +2:08:52 | Pasi Mäkinen | 1:12:37 | ||
467 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (865) | +2:08:54 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:04:45 | ||
468 | Laihian Luja (307) | +2:09:20 | Reima Rajala | 1:17:34 | ||
469 | Jalasjärven Jalas (467) | +2:09:35 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:14:44 | ||
470 | OK Rodhen (336) | +2:09:37 | Ingemar Eriksson | 1:11:17 | ||
471 | NTNUI 2 (110) | +2:09:42 | Håvard Gundersen | 59:25 | ||
472 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (470) | +2:09:52 | Rauno Visa | 1:10:20 | ||
473 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (377) | +2:09:58 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:13:01 | ||
474 | Kuortaneen Kunto (501) | +2:10:04 | Raimo Hankaniemi | 1:14:49 | ||
475 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (459) | +2:10:10 | Kalevi Puusaari | 1:11:17 | ||
476 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (382) | +2:10:21 | Antti Malkamäki | 1:14:16 | ||
477 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (426) | +2:10:46 | Riku Mäkinen | 1:22:44 | ||
478 | Storviks IF 2 (1053) | +2:10:49 | Elis Åberg | 1:23:10 | ||
479 | OK Hällen 2 (271) | +2:11:03 | Magnus Jansson | 1:01:02 | ||
480 | Eskilstunafors OL (447) | +2:11:03 | Johan Andersson | 1:02:54 | ||
481 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1036) | +2:11:12 | Juha-V Lahdensuo | 1:12:39 | ||
482 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (741) | +2:11:16 | Eero Virtanen | 1:10:07 | ||
483 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (500) | +2:11:21 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:10:52 | ||
484 | Västerås SOK 3 (483) | +2:11:24 | Kent Grahn | 1:11:34 | ||
485 | Vakka-Rasti (458) | +2:11:26 | Juha Hemmilä | 1:07:45 | ||
486 | Delta 6 (646) | +2:11:29 | Matti Hartman | 1:12:31 | ||
487 | Nydalens SK 4 (1130) | +2:11:30 | Rune Björvik | 1:34:23 | ||
488 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (625) | +2:11:31 | Juho Ville Glad | 1:07:56 | ||
489 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (795) | +2:11:34 | Unto Kurkinen | 1:11:46 | ||
490 | Karstulan Kiva (796) | +2:12:01 | Mikko Ahopelto | 1:29:30 | ||
491 | OK Kooperator (507) | +2:12:30 | Heigo Ojaste | 1:10:49 | ||
492 | X-Suunnistajat (355) | +2:12:39 | Hannu Kerkelä | 1:05:21 | ||
493 | Tampereen Yritys (472) | +2:12:41 | Matti Mäntyniemi | 1:11:49 | ||
494 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (632) | +2:12:56 | Kalevi lahti | 1:15:00 | ||
495 | Epilän Esa (375) | +2:12:58 | Kari Koskinen | 1:16:04 | ||
496 | Kustens Skogcentral (685) | +2:13:06 | Jan-Olof Granvik | 1:18:21 | ||
497 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1108) | +2:13:24 | Pentti Karppinen | 1:10:14 | ||
498 | Solna OK (801) | +2:13:27 | Magnus Lindberg | 1:24:25 | ||
499 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +2:13:43 | Esko Laihinen | 1:11:40 | ||
500 | Skattkärrs IF (904) | +2:14:39 | Jan Löfvenholm | 1:10:23 | ||
501 | Lappeen Riento 3 (570) | +2:14:43 | Olli Nakari | 1:04:07 | ||
502 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1074) | +2:14:48 | Magnus Lundmark | 1:02:26 | ||
503 | Pellon Ponsi (352) | +2:14:59 | Aarni Mustonen | 1:07:57 | ||
504 | Turun Visat (1060) | +2:15:03 | Matti Partanen | 1:11:13 | ||
505 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (448) | +2:15:06 | Arto Fränti | 1:20:23 | ||
506 | Paimion Rasti 4 (408) | +2:15:07 | Joonas Hemmilä | 1:14:37 | ||
507 | Turun Poliisien US (1185) | +2:15:10 | Juhani Koiranen | 1:29:34 | ||
508 | XYZ (482) | +2:15:18 | Martti Parviainen | 1:18:51 | ||
509 | Tierps SOK (819) | +2:15:28 | Johan Axelsson | 1:14:58 | ||
510 | Skarpsnäcks OL (1145) | +2:15:37 | Bo Sandahl | 1:29:47 | ||
511 | Delta 10 (1016) | +2:15:38 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 1:25:35 | ||
512 | Raision Kuula (485) | +2:15:52 | Esko Tarvainen | 1:10:25 | ||
513 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (453) | +2:15:54 | Seppo Valli | 1:10:43 | ||
514 | Perhon Kiri (1141) | +2:15:56 | Ville Lindholm | 1:06:55 | ||
515 | Järvensivun Kisa (1203) | +2:15:58 | Joni Kujansuu | 1:06:39 | ||
516 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (702) | +2:16:01 | Juha Anttila | 1:34:56 | ||
517 | Raumar O-Lag (545) | +2:16:23 | Öyvind Noste | 1:11:20 | ||
518 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (235) | +2:16:26 | Jorma Vehmanen | 1:00:55 | ||
519 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (432) | +2:16:28 | Oliver Breiling | 1:04:41 | ||
520 | Solf IK (435) | +2:16:29 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:10:04 | ||
521 | IF Femman 4 (524) | +2:16:29 | Juha Ojanperä | 1:10:07 | ||
522 | Lauttakylän Luja (370) | +2:16:47 | Matti Nurminen | 1:01:36 | ||
523 | Rånäs OK 2 (495) | +2:16:49 | Rickard Glimmerud | 1:25:04 | ||
524 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (367) | +2:16:52 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:05:14 | ||
525 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (721) | +2:17:50 | Pekka Tukiainen | 1:22:30 | ||
526 | Säyneisen Salpa (738) | +2:17:55 | Pauli Halonen | 1:14:40 | ||
527 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (497) | +2:18:00 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:11:22 | ||
528 | Luumäen Rasti (477) | +2:18:16 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:14:54 | ||
529 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (815) | +2:18:51 | Juha Hokka | 1:08:48 | ||
530 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (567) | +2:18:52 | Kajava Arto | 1:12:45 | ||
531 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (394) | +2:18:55 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:10:35 | ||
532 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik 2 (992) | +2:19:00 | Håkan Persson | 1:12:58 | ||
533 | Vattenfalls IF (734) | +2:19:04 | Nils Brinkhäll | 1:12:54 | ||
534 | Liedon Parma 3 (322) | +2:19:07 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:08:34 | ||
535 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +2:19:10 | Asko Virtanen | 1:19:42 | ||
536 | Porvoon Urheilijat (518) | +2:19:11 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:08:22 | ||
537 | Utin Haukat (1188) | +2:19:46 | Antti Ärrälä | 1:26:28 | ||
538 | Tullinge SK 4 (890) | +2:20:12 | Fredrik Flodmark | 1:42:21 | ||
539 | Halsuan Toivo (1032) | +2:20:55 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:09:23 | ||
540 | Lahden Kaleva (783) | +2:20:56 | Timo Korhonen | 1:14:07 | ||
541 | Rasti E4 4 (281) | +2:21:01 | Juho Rossi | 1:13:29 | ||
542 | Verttuun Namika (385) | +2:21:06 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:07:26 | ||
543 | Haukijahtaajat (1215) | +2:21:18 | Sami Torstila | 1:13:22 | ||
544 | Oulaisten Taru (1175) | +2:21:42 | Heikki Koskela | 1:15:37 | ||
545 | Puolangan Ryhti (838) | +2:22:35 | Jarmo Huovinen | 1:15:55 | ||
546 | RAE RSK (595) | +2:23:20 | Tauno Piirikivi | 1:26:59 | ||
547 | OK Denseln 3 (565) | +2:23:21 | Per Lindgren | 1:25:39 | ||
548 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (557) | +2:23:55 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:05:09 | ||
549 | Perttelin Peikot (591) | +2:24:11 | Janne Kivelä | 1:20:08 | ||
550 | Schaumanin Urh./UPM-Kymmene (1027) | +2:24:14 | Folke Åbacka | 58:21 | ||
551 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1039) | +2:24:26 | Pentti Hassinen | 1:13:49 | ||
552 | Karkki-Rasti (386) | +2:24:52 | Pentti Bäckström | 1:18:06 | ||
553 | Tampereen Poliisiurh. (888) | +2:24:53 | Matti Rantala | 1:09:59 | ||
554 | Iisu 2 (748) | +2:25:28 | Janne Sergejeff | 1:12:58 | ||
555 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (407) | +2:25:35 | Psi Ojapalo | 1:11:42 | ||
556 | Rotebro IS (1103) | +2:25:40 | Martin Härberg | 1:08:49 | ||
557 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (722) | +2:25:42 | Taisto Haapamäki | 1:12:37 | ||
558 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (496) | +2:25:46 | Erkki Manerus | 1:19:04 | ||
559 | Säterbygdens OK 2 (871) | +2:25:49 | Tomas Larsson | 1:19:05 | ||
560 | Korven Honka 2 (742) | +2:25:51 | Jari Laitiainen | 1:09:37 | ||
561 | Valkealan Kajo (666) | +2:26:01 | Risto Pokki | 1:16:01 | ||
562 | Modum O-Lag 2 (1230) | +2:26:08 | Öystein Haugen | 1:25:13 | ||
563 | Someron Esa (578) | +2:26:48 | Pekka Alitalo | 1:09:25 | ||
564 | OK 77 5 (877) | +2:26:51 | Jan Williamson | 1:08:17 | ||
565 | Asikkalan Raikas (402) | +2:26:53 | Risto Orpana | 59:37 | ||
566 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1086) | +2:27:08 | 1:17:22 | |||
567 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (973) | +2:27:19 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:19:01 | ||
568 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (358) | +2:28:02 | Jyrki Vilkko | 1:37:49 | ||
569 | Kannuksen Ura 2 (961) | +2:28:14 | Pauli Keski-Ojala | 1:10:38 | ||
570 | Immolan Upseerikerho (730) | +2:28:19 | Heikki Kammonen | 1:19:01 | ||
571 | Pitkä Partio 2 (718) | +2:28:20 | Raimo Isometsä | 1:19:17 | ||
572 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (789) | +2:28:55 | Matti Alonen | 1:31:12 | ||
573 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (556) | +2:28:59 | Pauli Nokelainen | 1:18:13 | ||
574 | NTNUI 4 (860) | +2:29:00 | Rolf Johansen | 1:35:35 | ||
575 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (778) | +2:29:11 | Martti Hiiri | 1:12:53 | ||
576 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (550) | +2:29:17 | Jarmo Nurmisto | 1:25:33 | ||
577 | Sonkajärven Pahka (691) | +2:29:29 | Heikki Partanen | 1:21:39 | ||
578 | Metsäliitto, Keski-Suomi (1225) | +2:29:45 | Vilho Pollari | 1:17:04 | ||
579 | Rasti 88 3 (1168) | +2:29:46 | Reino Viitanen | 1:26:21 | ||
580 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (686) | +2:29:54 | Teuvo Slant | 1:08:24 | ||
581 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (484) | +2:29:54 | Heikki Toivonen | 1:13:54 | ||
582 | Sippurasti 3 (710) | +2:29:56 | Jouko Tikkanen | 1:11:20 | ||
583 | OK Botnia 3 (690) | +2:30:03 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:21:49 | ||
584 | Rastikarhut 4 (541) | +2:30:04 | Juha Tommila | 1:14:52 | ||
585 | Himangan Urheilijat (406) | +2:30:26 | Olavi Ylikangas | 1:28:52 | ||
586 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (1195) | +2:30:28 | Heikki Siivonen | 1:23:15 | ||
587 | OK M.A.R.U. 2 (788) | +2:30:32 | Aivar Meindok | 1:06:08 | ||
588 | Kongliga Orienteringstekno. (728) | +2:30:34 | Hakon Gudding | 1:21:00 | ||
589 | Silva Vikings (351) | +2:30:52 | Lars Näslund | 1:23:48 | ||
590 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (704) | +2:31:04 | Jouni Pasanen | 1:17:18 | ||
591 | Rasti 88 2 (848) | +2:31:12 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:15:29 | ||
592 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1082) | +2:31:27 | Per Persson | 1:16:09 | ||
593 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (863) | +2:31:30 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:09:38 | ||
594 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (622) | +2:31:31 | Ari Setälä | 1:25:07 | ||
595 | Maanmittauslaitos/Tampere (699) | +2:31:33 | Veikko Jantunen | 1:22:10 | ||
596 | OK Gipen (803) | +2:31:50 | Alf Ödlund | 1:26:49 | ||
597 | Hirvensalmen Urheilijat (896) | +2:32:19 | Ilmo Weide | 52:55 | ||
598 | Juuan Jänne (1026) | +2:32:22 | Mikko Pirinen | 1:27:59 | ||
599 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (798) | +2:32:28 | Seppo Kettunen | 1:08:08 | ||
600 | OK 77 4 (660) | +2:32:56 | Antti Orama | 1:23:20 | ||
601 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (581) | +2:32:59 | Olli Kolari | 1:20:01 | ||
602 | INUS (469) | +2:33:32 | Sergej Harkov | 1:15:25 | ||
603 | Rasti Reipas (525) | +2:33:35 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:19:32 | ||
604 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (857) | +2:33:48 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:12:39 | ||
605 | TU Braunschweig (1160) | +2:34:28 | Christian Sternitzke | 1:25:46 | ||
606 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (763) | +2:34:28 | Pekka Paukku | 1:05:43 | ||
607 | OK Orient 4 (1101) | +2:35:19 | Johan Bäckman | 1:14:45 | ||
608 | Imatran Suunnistajat (340) | +2:35:34 | Olli Lampinen | 1:07:23 | ||
609 | Pargas IF 4 (328) | +2:35:40 | Erik Pahlman | 1:20:01 | ||
610 | Kaakon Rasti (508) | +2:35:43 | Matti Kokkonen | 1:16:13 | ||
611 | Helsingin Poliisivoim. 2 (606) | +2:35:47 | Matti Krats | 1:17:22 | ||
612 | Rastikarhut 5 (670) | +2:36:08 | Mika Perälä | 1:25:28 | ||
613 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (792) | +2:36:13 | Erkki Kotamäki | 1:39:01 | ||
614 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (776) | +2:36:19 | Altti Pruuki | 1:24:33 | ||
615 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (329) | +2:36:49 | Sakari Pajarinen | 1:25:21 | ||
616 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urh. (689) | +2:36:53 | Heikki Tilander | 1:41:49 | ||
617 | Tampereen teekkarit/KeparDI (593) | +2:37:10 | Harri Fetula | 1:18:55 | ||
618 | Valbo AIF (553) | +2:37:24 | Karl-Erik Engblom | 1:19:19 | ||
619 | Laihian Luja 2 (544) | +2:37:38 | Tero Kalliomaa | 1:18:33 | ||
620 | Mustalammen Pallo Ry. (587) | +2:38:09 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:52:27 | ||
621 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1021) | +2:38:15 | Lars V. Jörgensen | 1:37:27 | ||
622 | Koo-Vee ry. 3 (791) | +2:38:46 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:21:28 | ||
623 | OK Grip (503) | +2:38:59 | Erika Rönnegård | 1:21:05 | ||
624 | Vaalan Karhu (624) | +2:38:59 | Osmo Hämäläinen | 1:15:41 | ||
625 | Stormin Teräs (723) | +2:39:04 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:16:52 | ||
626 | Team Outokumpu (1131) | +2:39:13 | Kjell Nilsson | 1:23:12 | ||
627 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (880) | +2:39:18 | Martti Sukki | 1:16:49 | ||
628 | KK-team Pohjalainen (725) | +2:39:23 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 1:14:44 | ||
629 | Kangasala SK 5 (705) | +2:39:31 | Antti Simola | 1:16:02 | ||
630 | Lynx 7 (786) | +2:39:31 | Risto Niemi | 1:18:46 | ||
631 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (777) | +2:39:34 | Pentti Haikonen | 1:30:04 | ||
632 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (925) | +2:39:34 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:24:06 | ||
633 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (540) | +2:40:14 | Aki Väänänen | 1:16:47 | ||
634 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (537) | +2:40:19 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:24:53 | ||
635 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1013) | +2:40:23 | Antero Sorri | 1:08:36 | ||
636 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1072) | +2:40:23 | Jarmo Ilkka | 1:16:13 | ||
637 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (669) | +2:40:27 | Pekka Korpi | 1:36:55 | ||
638 | Selkien Sisu (1193) | +2:40:32 | Jouko Martikainen | 1:22:01 | ||
639 | Karjalan Prikaati (442) | +2:40:33 | Mikko Illi | 1:45:40 | ||
640 | Järvenpään Palo 5 (1189) | +2:40:37 | Kalevi Eronen | 1:16:05 | ||
641 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (547) | +2:40:38 | Antti Luoma | 1:21:32 | ||
642 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1231) | +2:40:38 | Paavo Malmivirta | 1:10:13 | ||
643 | Alahärmän Kisa (1076) | +2:40:39 | Juha Mattila | 1:23:24 | ||
644 | OK Flygpojkarna (285) | +2:40:41 | Juha Ojanen | 1:14:56 | ||
645 | Pitkä Partio (413) | +2:40:46 | Anssi Junni | 1:23:44 | ||
646 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1011) | +2:41:02 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:24:59 | ||
647 | Suunta 101 4 (332) | +2:41:21 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:14:16 | ||
648 | IF Femman 5 (823) | +2:41:29 | Johan Åhrs | 1:20:27 | ||
649 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (371) | +2:41:33 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:16:57 | ||
650 | Liedon Parma 4 (990) | +2:42:04 | Yrjö Lempiäinen | 1:43:38 | ||
651 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (1134) | +2:43:01 | Esa Klinga | 1:23:14 | ||
652 | RasTiimi (740) | +2:43:03 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:19:14 | ||
653 | Niinisalon Varuskunta Urh. (642) | +2:43:07 | Pekka Pälvike | 1:13:45 | ||
654 | Evijärven Urheilijat (885) | +2:43:31 | Keijo Hautaniemi | 1:19:32 | ||
655 | Espoon Akilles 2 (374) | +2:44:15 | Markku Tolvanen | 1:11:43 | ||
656 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1083) | +2:44:16 | Matti Takamaa | 1:19:49 | ||
657 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (560) | +2:44:34 | Timo Rantanen | 1:20:06 | ||
658 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (663) | +2:44:42 | Tapio Leino | 1:12:40 | ||
659 | Tullinge SK 5 (1133) | +2:44:54 | Anders Skoog | 1:06:08 | ||
660 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1239) | +2:45:02 | Matti Alapoikela | 1:15:08 | ||
661 | Alajärven Ankkurit (409) | +2:45:05 | Timo Rintala | 1:06:30 | ||
662 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (697) | +2:45:10 | Hans Gustavsen | 1:17:57 | ||
663 | Mellunkylän Kontio (752) | +2:45:15 | Timo Lötjönen | 1:14:30 | ||
664 | OK Milan 2 (1115) | +2:45:38 | Peringe Israelsson | 1:23:35 | ||
665 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (515) | +2:45:41 | Eki Karlsson | 1:18:53 | ||
666 | Helsingin Puhelin (1209) | +2:45:53 | Kari Leikas | 1:22:29 | ||
667 | Täby OK 3 (675) | +2:45:57 | Vakant | 1:10:28 | ||
668 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (1169) | +2:46:25 | Riho Taba | 1:14:31 | ||
669 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (731) | +2:46:50 | Jyrki Kankaanpää | 1:21:21 | ||
670 | Turun NMKY 2 (1123) | +2:46:52 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:17:29 | ||
671 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (316) | +2:47:07 | Jouko Laatunen | 1:08:34 | ||
672 | ZSKA Sivatti ry. (346) | +2:47:08 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:18:18 | ||
673 | Posion Pyrintö (698) | +2:47:27 | Kalle Mattila | 1:25:54 | ||
674 | Salon Vilpas (701) | +2:48:09 | Omi Vuorio | 1:26:51 | ||
675 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +2:48:40 | Ville Saarela | 1:09:38 | ||
676 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1081) | +2:48:52 | Martti Kuusisto | 1:13:21 | ||
677 | OK Hedströmmen (306) | +2:49:02 | Andrean Lindström | 1:48:28 | ||
678 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (577) | +2:49:07 | Pertti Immanen | 1:12:00 | ||
679 | Paimion Rasti 5 (867) | +2:50:11 | Roy Hellström | 1:19:36 | ||
680 | Kiikoisten Kirma (638) | +2:50:49 | Pauli Ojala | 1:18:06 | ||
681 | SK Revittäjät (585) | +2:50:51 | Mikko Putkonen | 1:08:54 | ||
682 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (323) | +2:51:15 | Jukka Ala-Marttila | 1:13:34 | ||
683 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (1192) | +2:51:37 | Mikko Lassila | 1:16:32 | ||
684 | Suunta-Veikot (325) | +2:52:00 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:22:12 | ||
685 | Lemin Eskot (1170) | +2:52:22 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:18:34 | ||
686 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (745) | +2:52:26 | Reima Nummelin | 1:34:44 | ||
687 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (603) | +2:53:06 | Veikko Velling | 1:14:15 | ||
688 | Kälviän Tarmo (1028) | +2:53:16 | tatu Viitasaari | 1:42:24 | ||
689 | Metsäteho (534) | +2:53:21 | Jouni Väkevä | 1:22:53 | ||
690 | IK Falken 2 (479) | +2:53:22 | Jan Lindfors | 1:26:12 | ||
691 | Pitkä Partio 3 (1038) | +2:53:23 | Sami Lappi | 1:39:32 | ||
692 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (640) | +2:53:54 | Ola Nygård | 1:04:35 | ||
693 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (749) | +2:54:09 | Keijo Talja | 1:24:14 | ||
694 | Siikaisten Sisu (898) | +2:54:11 | Risto Muuttomaa | 1:29:41 | ||
695 | Topografikunta (343) | +2:54:16 | Janne Filpus | 1:26:30 | ||
696 | Akilles OK 2 (729) | +2:54:18 | Victor Sten | 1:17:26 | ||
697 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1069) | +2:54:31 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:25:03 | ||
698 | Pyhärannan Myrsky SK-25 (1164) | +2:54:39 | Simo Mannervesi | 1:26:12 | ||
699 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1224) | +2:54:44 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:25:24 | ||
700 | Laukaan Urheilijat (1075) | +2:54:53 | Antti Anttonen | 1:22:22 | ||
701 | Kankaanpään Kalevan Kiertäj (1052) | +2:55:06 | Kalevi Selander | 1:27:45 | ||
702 | Delta 12 (1205) | +2:55:34 | Tim Wikström | 1:12:31 | ||
703 | Liperin Taimi (531) | +2:55:46 | Jouko Tuovinen | 1:25:03 | ||
704 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (859) | +2:56:00 | Aimo Tuomela | 1:23:35 | ||
705 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (680) | +2:56:06 | Lauri Laine | 1:25:13 | ||
706 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (608) | +2:56:16 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 1:21:06 | ||
707 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (716) | +2:57:00 | Olavi Hakala | 1:22:17 | ||
708 | Kopijyvä (481) | +2:57:15 | Mikko Koistinen | 1:37:17 | ||
709 | Tecnomen (855) | +2:57:43 | Ari Punkkinen | 1:47:41 | ||
710 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (564) | +2:57:44 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 1:20:20 | ||
711 | Stigun Kerho (1104) | +2:57:56 | Stig Heerman | 1:15:21 | ||
712 | Koneen Kerho Ry. 2 (1085) | +2:58:00 | Esa Partanen | 1:21:41 | ||
713 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (954) | +2:58:10 | Ossi Autio | 1:01:43 | ||
714 | Temmi 98 (755) | +2:58:21 | Mikko Kinnunen | 1:18:42 | ||
715 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (510) | +2:58:52 | Vesa Hettuainen | 1:16:36 | ||
716 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (971) | +2:58:53 | Erkki Lassila | 1:18:06 | ||
717 | Stora Enso Timber Oy (774) | +2:59:02 | Veikko Suutari | 1:23:20 | ||
718 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1149) | +2:59:50 | Ville Varis | 1:20:51 | ||
719 | IF Brahe 3 (1156) | +2:59:53 | Jouni Aaltonen | 1:18:10 | ||
720 | Sturla IF 2 (832) | +2:59:55 | Eirik Eriksen | 1:19:55 | ||
721 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (862) | +3:00:02 | Jorma Sipilä | 1:23:06 | ||
722 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (628) | +3:00:04 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:14:49 | ||
723 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (457) | +3:00:06 | Tapio Ketola | 1:28:08 | ||
724 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (856) | +3:00:21 | Mikko Kekki | 1:18:12 | ||
725 | Oulun Yliopiston Urh.seura (389) | +3:00:27 | Vesa Virta | 1:29:54 | ||
726 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (478) | +3:00:29 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:44:29 | ||
727 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (673) | +3:00:42 | Samuli Valonen | 1:15:35 | ||
728 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (645) | +3:01:03 | Mika Siljander | 1:35:52 | ||
729 | IVOSport (573) | +3:01:11 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:26:07 | ||
730 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (493) | +3:01:26 | Petri Heinäaro | 1:14:50 | ||
731 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1152) | +3:01:52 | Kari Wigelius | 1:11:49 | ||
732 | Niksulan Pojat (428) | +3:02:00 | Jari Loukkalahti | 1:46:36 | ||
733 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (743) | +3:02:03 | Rauli Heinonen | 1:15:44 | ||
734 | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (839) | +3:02:04 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:21:40 | ||
735 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1207) | +3:02:06 | Veikko Lahtinen | 1:36:34 | ||
736 | Monena Team (451) | +3:03:23 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 1:24:05 | ||
737 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (920) | +3:03:29 | Pertti Nyberg | 1:12:29 | ||
738 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1208) | +3:03:37 | Eero Lampi | 1:18:28 | ||
739 | Uskelan Urhot (533) | +3:03:42 | Reijo Lahtovaara | 1:21:18 | ||
740 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (772) | +3:03:46 | Jari Vaara | 1:17:14 | ||
741 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (719) | +3:04:22 | Matti Ylänne | 1:19:31 | ||
742 | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (1233) | +3:04:45 | Anna-Mari Summanen | 1:37:30 | ||
743 | Auran Vannas (656) | +3:04:57 | Jaakko Nurmi | 1:16:23 | ||
744 | Hauhon Sisu 6 (1018) | +3:05:14 | Anssi Leppäkoski | 1:27:41 | ||
745 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (969) | +3:05:43 | Arne Karlssonnd | 1:16:00 | ||
746 | Sievin Sisu (779) | +3:05:45 | Esko Kupsala | 1:23:08 | ||
747 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (629) | +3:06:03 | Esko Jokinen | 1:13:23 | ||
748 | Närpes OK 2 (1048) | +3:06:23 | Nicklas Böling | 1:17:11 | ||
749 | Indre Östfold OK (196) | +3:06:38 | Håvard Andresen | 1:14:37 | ||
750 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1045) | +3:06:48 | Tapio Koskinen | 1:33:26 | ||
751 | Mesikämmenet 3 (985) | +3:06:51 | Atso Mäkinen | 1:26:38 | ||
752 | Sippurasti 4 (1029) | +3:06:55 | Risto Vainio | 1:20:55 | ||
753 | NTNUI 3 (572) | +3:06:57 | Gynter Lederhosen | 1:18:26 | ||
754 | NMP Roamers 2 (759) | +3:06:59 | Hannu Villberg | 1:11:46 | ||
755 | Inkeroisten Terho (424) | +3:07:03 | Markku Helin | 1:16:31 | ||
756 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (621) | +3:07:12 | Henrik Toivonen | 1:32:30 | ||
757 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (1020) | +3:07:13 | Hannu Koivula | 1:26:57 | ||
758 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (665) | +3:07:14 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:22:14 | ||
759 | Viestikoulu PK55 (311) | +3:07:17 | Tero Hannonen | 1:43:05 | ||
760 | OP-TIIMI (709) | +3:07:19 | Kimmo Ranta | 1:21:53 | ||
761 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (118) | +3:07:20 | Jari Sjögren | 1:49:37 | ||
762 | Suonenjoen Vasama (535) | +3:07:25 | Teemu Auvinen | 1:50:21 | ||
763 | Kangasala SK 6 (853) | +3:07:33 | Timo Virta | 1:06:23 | ||
764 | Pihkaniskat 3 (390) | +3:07:37 | Turo Karhumäki | 1:43:18 | ||
765 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (746) | +3:08:01 | Seppo Karjalainen | 1:06:46 | ||
766 | Siilin Rasti 2 (717) | +3:08:11 | Sampo Mykkänen | 1:15:56 | ||
767 | Pihkaniskat 7 (751) | +3:08:26 | Tuomo Heinonen | 1:25:57 | ||
768 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1035) | +3:08:36 | Harri Kittilä | 1:27:59 | ||
769 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (301) | +3:08:51 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:19:06 | ||
770 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (446) | +3:08:56 | Kimmo Juvonen | 1:49:08 | ||
771 | Rastinkiertäjät (330) | +3:09:20 | Petri Juutinen | 1:17:37 | ||
772 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (902) | +3:09:28 | Esa Saarela | 1:23:48 | ||
773 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (830) | +3:09:31 | Raimo Hulmi | 1:29:43 | ||
774 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (405) | +3:09:36 | Esa Toivonen | 1:32:42 | ||
775 | Rastihaukat (499) | +3:09:38 | Raimo Nurminen | 1:18:51 | ||
776 | Kallovaaran Urheilijat (293) | +3:09:40 | Pekka Keskitalo | 1:25:46 | ||
777 | Rastikarhut 6 (785) | +3:10:21 | Sulo Rimpelä | 1:34:56 | ||
778 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (758) | +3:10:22 | Martti Melamies | 1:26:27 | ||
779 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (957) | +3:10:41 | Oiva Kaasalainen | 1:15:37 | ||
780 | OK Terjärv (598) | +3:11:01 | Johan Byggninsbacka | 1:11:58 | ||
781 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1102) | +3:11:14 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:18:07 | ||
782 | Rastivarsat 5 (802) | +3:11:22 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:27:23 | ||
783 | Kimito SF (800) | +3:12:03 | Andre Lindqvist | 1:26:33 | ||
784 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (679) | +3:12:41 | Markku Nieminen | 1:20:10 | ||
785 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (732) | +3:12:47 | Antti Lilja | 1:09:49 | ||
786 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1099) | +3:13:26 | Jukka Nurmela | 1:32:35 | ||
787 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (983) | +3:13:32 | Tuukka Niukkanen | 1:29:25 | ||
788 | Eerot (588) | +3:14:03 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:51:06 | ||
789 | Kärpät Fan-Club (870) | +3:14:06 | Juha Ritola | 1:39:26 | ||
790 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (932) | +3:14:10 | Veli-Pekka Määttänen | 1:29:20 | ||
791 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (300) | +3:14:49 | Heikki siivari | 1:41:06 | ||
792 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1061) | +3:15:08 | Jorma Lemmetti | 1:15:22 | ||
793 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (1179) | +3:15:08 | Tero Litmanen | 1:17:51 | ||
794 | Raisu Lumous (579) | +3:15:15 | Juhani Lehto | 1:17:09 | ||
795 | Lappeen Riento 4 (858) | +3:15:20 | Mauno Parkko | 1:16:41 | ||
796 | Saloisten Reipas (312) | +3:15:20 | Tuomas Paaso | 1:14:29 | ||
797 | OL Trollelg 2 (824) | +3:16:44 | Harald Grönning | 1:46:08 | ||
798 | IK Kronan (661) | +3:16:52 | Erik Slotte | 1:09:00 | ||
799 | Lankkuan kyläjoukkue (826) | +3:17:20 | Jari Karmala | 1:32:27 | ||
800 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (284) | +3:17:35 | Jukka Kaartinen | 1:32:24 | ||
801 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (514) | +3:17:37 | Henri Taanila | 1:39:59 | ||
802 | Laitasaaren Veto (762) | +3:17:39 | Jaakko Rahko | 1:24:46 | ||
803 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (319) | +3:17:52 | Aapo Paananen | 1:23:40 | ||
804 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (574) | +3:18:02 | Reijo Tikkakoski | 1:40:23 | ||
805 | Espoon Suunta 8 (799) | +3:18:17 | Kalevi Utukka | 1:33:07 | ||
806 | Kangasala SK 8 (1172) | +3:18:22 | Asko Vesanen | 1:37:15 | ||
807 | Kiskon Kiskojat (769) | +3:18:27 | Timo Broman | 1:20:35 | ||
808 | KY-Sport (861) | +3:18:29 | Markku Vuorinen | 1:47:22 | ||
809 | Skellefteå OK 2 (754) | +3:18:36 | Markus Granlund | 1:37:08 | ||
810 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (597) | +3:18:42 | Jorma Hannula | 1:22:25 | ||
811 | Kangasala SK 7 (1019) | +3:18:57 | Perttu Valaja | 1:20:11 | ||
812 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urh. 2 (997) | +3:19:17 | Jukka Röytti | 1:17:03 | ||
813 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9 (1143) | +3:19:20 | Kalevi Heiskanen | 1:18:01 | ||
814 | Piikkiön Karhu (543) | +3:19:22 | Antti Honkasaari | 1:44:16 | ||
815 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (810) | +3:20:07 | Heikki Skinnari | 1:35:04 | ||
816 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki HÄKURU (1191) | +3:20:09 | Reijo Lehikoinen | 1:27:28 | ||
817 | OK Botnia 4 (1000) | +3:20:16 | Folke Åbacka | 1:11:38 | ||
818 | Nokia-Äki (353) | +3:20:17 | Toni Pitkänen | 1:24:32 | ||
819 | Eksymä 360 (487) | +3:20:31 | Antti Erkinheimo | 1:34:02 | ||
820 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (970) | +3:20:39 | Jarmo Vartiainen | 1:21:04 | ||
821 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1234) | +3:20:53 | Petteri Putkiranta | 1:19:13 | ||
822 | Valmet Oy Järvenpää (658) | +3:21:04 | Arvi Onkamo | 1:39:22 | ||
823 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (878) | +3:21:28 | Jari Järvinen | 1:19:47 | ||
824 | IF Åland 3 (1150) | +3:21:34 | Emil Blomster | 1:32:38 | ||
825 | Hukka Suunta (471) | +3:21:36 | Matti Salmi | 1:27:06 | ||
826 | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urh. (324) | +3:21:37 | Raimo Haaja | 1:53:45 | ||
827 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1092) | +3:21:44 | Juha Silmujärvi | 1:29:10 | ||
828 | Pihkaniskat 6 (674) | +3:21:46 | Hannu Petäys | 1:31:12 | ||
829 | Delta 7 (727) | +3:21:48 | Erno Paju | 1:26:32 | ||
830 | Kalvolan Keihäs (363) | +3:21:49 | Eero Merimäki | 1:22:13 | ||
831 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (383) | +3:21:50 | Olli Kallio | 1:22:40 | ||
832 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (668) | +3:21:56 | Aulis Leino | 1:23:15 | ||
833 | Rastivarsat 7 (1182) | +3:22:20 | Harri Salimäki | 1:32:22 | ||
834 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1065) | +3:22:26 | Eelis Hautala | 1:26:18 | ||
835 | Honka-40 (1067) | +3:22:35 | Jorma Välisaari | 1:22:28 | ||
836 | Partiol. Tampereen Kotkat 2 (770) | +3:22:44 | Jarkko Mäkinen | 1:21:01 | ||
837 | Turun Yliopisto (843) | +3:22:45 | Aaro Finnilä | 1:16:50 | ||
838 | IF Femman 6 (1146) | +3:22:50 | Mikael Bäck | 55:11 | ||
839 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1033) | +3:22:59 | Mauri Aroniitty | 1:26:36 | ||
840 | Espoon Suunta 7 (677) | +3:23:21 | Matti Haaramo | 1:40:13 | ||
841 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1167) | +3:23:52 | Jukka Kärkäs | 1:10:18 | ||
842 | Turku Energia 100 v. (100) | +3:23:58 | Keijo Haukioja | 1:53:14 | ||
843 | Akilles OK 3 (964) | +3:24:08 | Mats Söderlund | 1:23:16 | ||
844 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (849) | +3:24:24 | Pauli Harju | 1:19:58 | ||
845 | Koiviston Kipinä (966) | +3:25:52 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:25:31 | ||
846 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (875) | +3:25:59 | Mathias Sundström | 1:28:39 | ||
847 | Suunta-Jurva 2 (589) | +3:26:00 | Pauli Anttila | 1:18:01 | ||
848 | Lehtimäen Jyske (1093) | +3:26:59 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:28:31 | ||
849 | Pihkaniskat 8 (841) | +3:27:06 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:25:26 | ||
850 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (607) | +3:27:08 | Jouko Holma | 1:34:06 | ||
851 | Oulun Raksa (310) | +3:27:27 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:23:26 | ||
852 | FM-Kartta Oy (753) | +3:27:45 | Hannu Hartikainen | 1:46:36 | ||
853 | RAPSU (667) | +3:27:46 | Aarne Vartiainen | 1:41:28 | ||
854 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (520) | +3:28:01 | Tuukka Seppälä | 1:26:42 | ||
855 | Someron Esa 2 (869) | +3:28:01 | Jouko Mikkola | 1:44:03 | ||
856 | Partiol. Tampereen Kotkat (466) | +3:28:31 | Kari Mattila | 1:30:29 | ||
857 | Savon Suunta 2 (976) | +3:28:43 | Heikki Partanen | 1:22:31 | ||
858 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +3:28:44 | Olli Sootunen | 1:16:40 | ||
859 | Vallan Suunta (315) | +3:28:59 | Teuvo Jokinen | 1:11:35 | ||
860 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (711) | +3:29:01 | Karl-Fredrik Bjökqvist | 1:45:05 | ||
861 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (820) | +3:29:09 | Tenho Eteläinen | 1:14:08 | ||
862 | Delta 11 (1110) | +3:29:16 | Timo Ihantola | 1:40:43 | ||
863 | OK Raseborg 2 (552) | +3:29:24 | Bo-Gustaf Franzen | 1:45:14 | ||
864 | Paroc (794) | +3:30:18 | Markku Talonen | 1:33:11 | ||
865 | OK Kampen (334) | +3:30:29 | Mikko Amper | 1:38:47 | ||
866 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (852) | +3:31:12 | Kari Rytkönen | 1:54:37 | ||
867 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (488) | +3:31:19 | Veikko Kostiainen | 1:38:22 | ||
868 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (844) | +3:31:24 | Erkki Sandström | 1:36:04 | ||
869 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (895) | +3:31:43 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:25:50 | ||
870 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (874) | +3:31:52 | Esko Linna | 1:13:54 | ||
871 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (649) | +3:32:02 | Jouni Rantanen | 1:16:05 | ||
872 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (837) | +3:32:31 | Paavo Kytäjä | 1:25:04 | ||
873 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1050) | +3:33:29 | Heikki Laurinen | 2:05:19 | ||
874 | Kuopion Varuskunnan Urh. (1222) | +3:33:53 | Veijo Vainikainen | 1:21:29 | ||
875 | Lynx 8 (1113) | +3:33:55 | Lari Ahti | 1:25:56 | ||
876 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1037) | +3:34:09 | Viljo Venäläinen | 1:05:27 | ||
877 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1135) | +3:34:10 | Olavi Kaipainen | 1:33:56 | ||
878 | Suunta 101 8 (950) | +3:34:11 | Arto Honkonen | 1:26:22 | ||
879 | Rastivarsat 6 (999) | +3:34:24 | Tauno Backman | 1:28:20 | ||
880 | Metsähallitus (1186) | +3:34:25 | Seppo Heikkinen | 1:34:20 | ||
881 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1109) | +3:34:33 | Pekka Tuomisto | 1:27:47 | ||
882 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (379) | +3:34:42 | Heikki Sivill | 1:04:49 | ||
883 | OC Toffee (988) | +3:35:04 | Markus Salmenpohja | 1:28:08 | ||
884 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (688) | +3:35:23 | Matti Luukkonen | 1:30:21 | ||
885 | Rasti-Ruotsalaiset ry. (662) | +3:35:28 | Mika Ruotsalainen | 1:22:30 | ||
886 | Pihkaniskat 9 (946) | +3:35:32 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 1:38:55 | ||
887 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (1008) | +3:35:33 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:23:14 | ||
888 | Kangasala SK 4 (566) | +3:35:57 | Kari Rovio | 1:22:18 | ||
889 | Delta 8 (818) | +3:36:12 | Jarmo Tukiainen | 1:25:53 | ||
890 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (991) | +3:36:14 | Roy Grönholm | 1:14:18 | ||
891 | Espoon Suunta 9 (936) | +3:36:15 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:33:54 | ||
892 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (995) | +3:36:18 | Jorma Tonder | 1:40:35 | ||
893 | Suunta-Sepot 5 (1196) | +3:36:36 | Väinö Paunuvuori | 1:51:56 | ||
894 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (720) | +3:36:44 | Mauri Kananen | 1:21:50 | ||
895 | Tarpian Suunta 4 (1154) | +3:37:04 | Harri Koski | 1:32:11 | ||
896 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +3:38:29 | Olavi Patrakka | 1:38:13 | ||
897 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (739) | +3:38:41 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:17:41 | ||
898 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1024) | +3:38:55 | Tahkola Matti | 1:32:27 | ||
899 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (760) | +3:39:18 | Paavo Siponen | 1:37:40 | ||
900 | OK Terjärv 2 (1062) | +3:39:26 | Klas Sandvik | 1:34:55 | ||
901 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (463) | +3:40:09 | Arto Karnaattu | 1:32:21 | ||
902 | Rasti-Nokia 6 (1171) | +3:40:21 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:15:57 | ||
903 | Delta 9 (916) | +3:40:23 | Olavi Leino | 1:25:10 | ||
904 | Espoon Tapiot (342) | +3:40:37 | Simo Hakala | 1:30:47 | ||
905 | Elcoteq (817) | +3:40:42 | Jüri Tähemaa | 2:00:11 | ||
906 | Partiolippukunta Mikonpojat (384) | +3:40:52 | Tauno Kuisma | 1:35:02 | ||
907 | Metsäliitto, Keski-Suomi 2 (1226) | +3:41:12 | Pentti Vilhunen | 1:19:23 | ||
908 | Lohimaan Rasti (388) | +3:41:33 | Pentti Mali | 1:41:08 | ||
909 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1176) | +3:42:19 | Antti Honkonen | 56:01 | ||
910 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (864) | +3:43:45 | Seppo Isoherranen | 1:18:07 | ||
911 | Pihkaniskat 4 (486) | +3:44:17 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:21:54 | ||
912 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (972) | +3:44:51 | Mauno Rapo | 1:55:03 | ||
913 | Jylhänrannan Jyske VU (344) | +3:45:06 | Martti Lehtosaari | 1:46:19 | ||
914 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1227) | +3:45:31 | Mikko Jaakola | 1:24:18 | ||
915 | Raision Kuula 2 (944) | +3:45:46 | Kauko Lahtinen | 1:16:41 | ||
916 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Ris. (1199) | +3:46:16 | Kalle Lindell | 1:54:04 | ||
917 | UPM-Kymmene/Rauma (887) | +3:46:19 | Raimo Vahanto | 1:25:18 | ||
918 | Säkylän Varuskunnan Urh. (917) | +3:46:29 | Markku Suikkanen | 1:20:48 | ||
919 | NCS-Sport Tampere (872) | +3:46:30 | Kimmo Saarinen | 1:38:27 | ||
920 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (919) | +3:46:37 | Juha Laine | 1:27:20 | ||
921 | MÄYRÄ (317) | +3:46:40 | Tomi Hakala | 1:37:06 | ||
922 | Köntit (1136) | +3:47:06 | Ari Rahikkala | 1:32:06 | ||
923 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (1077) | +3:47:07 | Matti Laaksi | 1:34:36 | ||
924 | Eerot 2 (879) | +3:47:17 | Jens Nyberg | 1:32:09 | ||
925 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1055) | +3:47:22 | Tapani Laakso | 1:31:14 | ||
926 | Koneen Kerho Ry. (623) | +3:47:57 | Pekka Palokangas | 1:52:10 | ||
927 | Parkanon Urheilijat (773) | +3:48:35 | Kalevi Niemenmaa | 1:29:59 | ||
928 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (889) | +3:48:43 | Kauko Sirkeinen | 1:27:41 | ||
929 | Advokaatit (582) | +3:48:48 | M Ramm-Schmidt | 1:53:15 | ||
930 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (847) | +3:49:33 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:45:58 | ||
931 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1064) | +3:51:05 | Matti Peltola | 1:45:17 | ||
932 | Merita Urheilu (376) | +3:51:08 | Vello Vasser | 1:21:13 | ||
933 | Lievestuoreen Varikko (1025) | +3:51:20 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:26:42 | ||
934 | Mesikämmenet 2 (682) | +3:51:34 | Hannu Harkola | 1:27:53 | ||
935 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +3:51:46 | Markus Fränti | 1:36:42 | ||
936 | Kangasala SK 9 (1241) | +3:51:47 | Markku Teräsmaa | 1:30:54 | ||
937 | Laihian Luja 3 (765) | +3:51:51 | Erkki Mäki-Torkko | 1:43:35 | ||
938 | Suosmeren Salpa (305) | +3:51:58 | Raimo Erkkilä | 1:36:29 | ||
939 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (903) | +3:51:58 | Reijo Mäkilä | 1:42:27 | ||
940 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (395) | +3:52:09 | Timo Lammi | 1:26:48 | ||
941 | King Olavi (873) | +3:53:15 | Pasi Myllymäki | 1:28:37 | ||
942 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1040) | +3:53:41 | Paavo Linnansaari | 1:45:50 | ||
943 | Timberjack (1091) | +3:54:36 | Vilho Nuutinen | 1:44:43 | ||
944 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (949) | +3:54:42 | Mauri Finnilä | 1:38:56 | ||
945 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (989) | +3:54:47 | Tapani Häkkinen | 1:29:41 | ||
946 | Suunta-Jurva 4 (1051) | +3:54:54 | Jussi Peltola | 1:25:31 | ||
947 | Inststo Helander&Nirkkonen (419) | +3:55:25 | Timo Turunen | 1:30:41 | ||
948 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (1125) | +3:55:32 | Tapio Kapiainen | 1:21:33 | ||
949 | Tunturi Oy (1210) | +3:55:33 | Jouko Moilanen | 1:40:05 | ||
950 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1059) | +3:57:33 | Raimo Lindberg | 1:27:27 | ||
951 | VTT Energia 2 (952) | +3:58:11 | Jan-Olof Stengård | 1:34:18 | ||
952 | Perämeren Rasti (876) | +3:58:15 | Mika Rahja | 1:16:30 | ||
953 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (733) | +3:58:40 | Juhani Laakso | 1:28:18 | ||
954 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (605) | +3:58:42 | Jussi Paasonen | 1:36:34 | ||
955 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (775) | +3:58:55 | Matti Salmi | 1:37:19 | ||
956 | Hiidenkiertäjät (617) | +3:59:08 | Martti Kunttu | 1:34:21 | ||
957 | Metsäkeskus P-K (1100) | +3:59:27 | Reino Mäkäräinen | 1:42:42 | ||
958 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (899) | +4:00:36 | Ilkka Rautio | 1:33:03 | ||
959 | Akilles OK 4 (1206) | +4:01:31 | Gustav Pihlström | 1:24:27 | ||
960 | Sahalahden Kunto (938) | +4:01:34 | Pentti Hakala | 2:01:45 | ||
961 | Vallan Suunta 2 (771) | +4:02:06 | Kai Hakanen | 1:30:10 | ||
962 | Suunta 101 9 (1114) | +4:02:12 | Veijo Kämäräinen | 1:59:48 | ||
963 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1240) | +4:02:13 | Mikko Eskola | 1:22:48 | ||
964 | Absoluuttinen Massa (846) | +4:02:21 | Janne Metso | 2:15:50 | ||
965 | Kuntokerho (713) | +4:02:21 | Timo Leinonen | 2:19:49 | ||
966 | Dialogos-Team (768) | +4:02:29 | Olli Veikkola | 1:54:00 | ||
967 | VAISU (845) | +4:02:51 | Harri Joki | 1:38:26 | ||
968 | Suunta 101 6 (650) | +4:03:23 | Jorma Eskola | 1:17:58 | ||
969 | Kaavin Rastinkiertäjät (781) | +4:04:02 | Martti Jokinen | 1:32:09 | ||
970 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1200) | +4:04:33 | Ensio Saari | 2:12:23 | ||
971 | Keimolan Kaiku (559) | +4:04:38 | Ismo Lampinen | 1:32:20 | ||
972 | Eka Chemicals Oy (978) | +4:04:58 | Timo Mäkäräinen | 1:32:19 | ||
973 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (924) | +4:06:07 | Keijo Tapio | 2:16:37 | ||
974 | Suosmeren Salpa 2 (764) | +4:06:09 | Heikki Virtanen | 1:44:26 | ||
975 | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (1162) | +4:06:10 | Mikko Valkonen | 1:36:03 | ||
976 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (842) | +4:06:36 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:37:36 | ||
977 | Askolan Urheilijat (396) | +4:06:52 | Mauri Oksanen | 1:35:46 | ||
978 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1057) | +4:07:16 | Sakari Kohijoki | 1:58:36 | ||
979 | Lapin Veikot (439) | +4:07:56 | Jouni Tiuraniemi | 1:39:02 | ||
980 | Hämeenlinnan Varusk. Urh. (465) | +4:08:03 | Pentti Simolin | 1:49:43 | ||
981 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (948) | +4:08:12 | Risto Poikonen | 1:19:07 | ||
982 | Tamrock Oy / Tampere (1129) | +4:08:57 | Hannu Kinnari | 2:03:57 | ||
983 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1073) | +4:09:11 | Markku Galkin | 1:36:39 | ||
984 | Rastiketut 3 (1047) | +4:09:29 | Esko Taipalus | 1:13:42 | ||
985 | Liivin Tuki (736) | +4:09:56 | Jouko Reponen | 1:42:58 | ||
986 | Skoyarit (1084) | +4:10:19 | Antti Ala-Kurikka | 1:48:27 | ||
987 | Iso-Karijoki (672) | +4:11:01 | Jukka-Tapio Laine | 1:35:25 | ||
988 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (530) | +4:11:10 | Kari Vainio | 1:33:04 | ||
989 | OK 77 6 (1119) | +4:11:19 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:19:41 | ||
990 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (283) | +4:11:31 | Hannu Reiman | 1:38:27 | ||
991 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1063) | +4:11:33 | Jukka Haakana | 1:44:26 | ||
992 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (331) | +4:11:44 | Tapio Nikkilä | 1:38:24 | ||
993 | Haveristen Sukuseura (516) | +4:11:52 | Timo Haverinen | 1:48:53 | ||
994 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (676) | +4:12:26 | Asko Kangasmaa | 1:43:00 | ||
995 | Kemiön Kiilat (1003) | +4:14:29 | Reijo Saukkonen | 1:43:45 | ||
996 | Palokan Partiolaiset ry. (766) | +4:14:38 | Vesa Lehto | 1:45:56 | ||
997 | University of Joensuu (575) | +4:15:26 | Antti Turunen | 1:04:21 | ||
998 | Rastikarhut 7 (928) | +4:15:43 | Pentti Heino | 1:47:27 | ||
999 | Omnitele (630) | +4:15:54 | Jussi Uskola | 1:37:00 | ||
1000 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (900) | +4:16:09 | Risto-P Hallikainen | 2:16:57 | ||
1001 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (761) | +4:16:24 | Matti Ratia | 1:31:12 | ||
1002 | VR-U Hyvinkää (612) | +4:16:54 | Eino Jokinen | 1:31:28 | ||
1003 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1213) | +4:16:59 | Tauno Konkka | 1:25:43 | ||
1004 | IK Örnen (302) | +4:17:08 | Leif Tallbacka | 1:35:00 | ||
1005 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (974) | +4:17:59 | Jussi Nissinen | 1:17:45 | ||
1006 | Hanhelan Veljekset (806) | +4:18:38 | Lasse Hanhela | 2:01:58 | ||
1007 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (941) | +4:19:09 | Taisto Luukkonen | 1:28:02 | ||
1008 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (304) | +4:21:09 | Esa Nissinen | 1:24:49 | ||
1009 | Rasti E4 6 (897) | +4:21:31 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:36:46 | ||
1010 | YLEn suunta (1173) | +4:22:02 | Jorma Suurkuukka | 2:31:48 | ||
1011 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1006) | +4:22:04 | Aki Norrbacka | 1:30:33 | ||
1012 | Turun Tiepiiri (821) | +4:22:09 | Markku Kurling | 1:06:56 | ||
1013 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (977) | +4:22:34 | Timo Etelälahti | 1:39:26 | ||
1014 | Tiedon Luupparit (321) | +4:22:38 | Juha Metso | 1:33:55 | ||
1015 | Hernemäen Porina (958) | +4:23:09 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 2:10:05 | ||
1016 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (905) | +4:23:19 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 1:50:39 | ||
1017 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1004) | +4:23:24 | Pertti Räihä | 1:35:09 | ||
1018 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (965) | +4:23:27 | Jarmo Piispanen | 1:32:10 | ||
1019 | Alavieskan Viri (519) | +4:23:31 | Timo Isokääntä | 1:58:07 | ||
1020 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (947) | +4:23:37 | Panu Hiltunen | 1:41:48 | ||
1021 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (909) | +4:24:39 | Jorma Pöntinen | 2:09:13 | ||
1022 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1142) | +4:24:45 | Pasi Lahti | 1:41:45 | ||
1023 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1046) | +4:25:39 | Viljo Hiljanen | 1:44:59 | ||
1024 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 3 (1117) | +4:27:01 | Seppo Lehtonen | 1:46:09 | ||
1025 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1166) | +4:28:45 | Torsti Marjanen | 1:30:30 | ||
1026 | Suunta-Jurva 3 (805) | +4:29:39 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:26:25 | ||
1027 | K4 IF (1094) | +4:31:21 | Nicholas Bertel | 1:30:57 | ||
1028 | Ikaalisten Kylpylä (616) | +4:31:53 | Jukka Tienari | 1:29:25 | ||
1029 | Savon Rasti 2 (1187) | +4:32:11 | Matti Lehtonen | 1:24:35 | ||
1030 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1144) | +4:32:35 | Matti Ruokoja | 1:34:47 | ||
1031 | Pikkuhomma (1163) | +4:33:56 | Markku Tuomenoja | 1:44:47 | ||
1032 | Finn-Cutis (327) | +4:34:01 | Timo Arpola | 1:45:53 | ||
1033 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1197) | +4:37:17 | Markus Hirsimäki | 1:39:38 | ||
1034 | Tervakosken UA (1184) | +4:37:47 | Petri Ojanen | 2:02:12 | ||
1035 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (694) | +4:39:47 | Matti Kangas | 1:59:23 | ||
1036 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1079) | +4:39:57 | Seppo Sattilainen | 1:28:50 | ||
1037 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (833) | +4:40:45 | Jorma Tenhonen | 1:37:27 | ||
1038 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (627) | +4:41:24 | Reima Piispanen | 2:10:46 | ||
1039 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1010) | +4:42:22 | Eino Rantala | 1:49:04 | ||
1040 | FWE Lahnat (449) | +4:46:02 | Pekka Lahtonen | 2:06:24 | ||
1041 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (886) | +4:46:43 | Vesa Keskitalo | 1:43:46 | ||
1042 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1118) | +4:47:17 | Torolf Blomqvist | 1:34:35 | ||
1043 | Someron Esa 3 (1194) | +4:47:18 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:05:24 | ||
1044 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (423) | +4:47:44 | Mauri Manner | 1:45:46 | ||
1045 | Helsingin Yliop. urh.seura (368) | +4:48:07 | Mauri Hankonen | 1:46:29 | ||
1046 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (953) | +4:49:46 | Pekka Partanen | 1:41:38 | ||
1047 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1058) | +4:50:24 | Asko Brax | 1:27:36 | ||
1048 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (808) | +4:52:12 | Risto Arenius | 2:02:10 | ||
1049 | Kotkan rannikkoalue (963) | +4:53:15 | Simo Norema | 1:43:20 | ||
1050 | Porin Pyrintö 2 (450) | +4:53:21 | Timo Auressalmi | 2:11:19 | ||
1051 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (929) | +4:53:49 | Risto Rikalainen | 1:34:50 | ||
1052 | Jyrkkä Kerake (911) | +4:54:02 | Antti Pulkkinen | 2:14:34 | ||
1053 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1174) | +4:54:11 | Erkki Lackström | 1:52:58 | ||
1054 | Pilkington Lamino Oy/Ylöjär (811) | +4:55:07 | Heikki Ahola | 1:16:53 | ||
1055 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (910) | +4:55:11 | Kari Lähdesmäki | 1:17:01 | ||
1056 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1096) | +4:55:13 | Leo Virolainen | 1:33:32 | ||
1057 | Vänkypannu (1105) | +4:55:37 | Tuomas Pesonen | 2:13:56 | ||
1058 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1126) | +4:56:16 | Timo Ukkola | 1:53:08 | ||
1059 | VTT Energia (494) | +4:56:47 | Markku Orjala | 1:43:56 | ||
1060 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (981) | +4:57:04 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:32:14 | ||
1061 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (959) | +4:57:14 | Jarmo Saarela | 1:41:05 | ||
1062 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (647) | +4:59:25 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:46:48 | ||
1063 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1044) | +4:59:47 | Markus Levlin | 2:14:20 | ||
1064 | Kunnon Etsijät (1009) | +5:00:39 | Martti Inkinen | 1:30:50 | ||
1065 | Eerot 3 (1204) | +5:00:58 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 1:52:35 | ||
1066 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (812) | +5:01:03 | Seppo Pyykkönen | 1:49:33 | ||
1067 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1217) | +5:01:18 | Timo Kalevirta | 2:27:25 | ||
1068 | Suunta 2000 2 (1056) | +5:01:55 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:38:40 | ||
1069 | Oulun Yliopiston Urh.seura 2 (840) | +5:04:39 | Osmo Kuosa | 1:51:06 | ||
1070 | Littoisten Loiske (816) | +5:04:48 | Ismo Ingman | 1:41:57 | ||
1071 | Koulutustaidon laitos/MPKK (420) | +5:04:49 | Marko Vilo | 1:54:25 | ||
1072 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (851) | +5:04:50 | Seppo Parkkinen | 1:52:09 | ||
1073 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (1178) | +5:04:55 | Ville-Veikko Hannukainen | 2:01:12 | ||
1074 | Ruutiukot /Uud.Sotilasl.E (809) | +5:05:23 | Jari Haataja | 1:37:07 | ||
1075 | Valtra Oy Ab 2 (1042) | +5:07:18 | Veijo Korhonen | 2:00:42 | ||
1076 | Espoon Akilles 3 (692) | +5:08:13 | Juhani Vuorela | 2:14:04 | ||
1077 | Urheilukoulu PK55 Liikuntal (468) | +5:08:18 | Juhani Aspegren | 1:46:58 | ||
1078 | IBM Sport Club (360) | +5:08:27 | Heikki Kauppinen | 2:36:47 | ||
1079 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (987) | +5:08:57 | Esa Karppinen | 2:01:51 | ||
1080 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (757) | +5:09:26 | Hannu Salo | 1:49:29 | ||
1081 | Varpaisjärven Vire (320) | +5:09:32 | Ilmari Ruotsalainen | 2:02:02 | ||
1082 | Keravan kaupunki (1120) | +5:11:02 | Ossi Honkasalo | 2:06:19 | ||
1083 | Taxi-Team Jyväskylä (687) | +5:14:40 | Timo Appelgren | 1:42:25 | ||
1084 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (883) | +5:14:43 | Juhani Ovaskainen | 1:34:35 | ||
1085 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +5:16:31 | Jari Kosenius | 1:51:37 | ||
1086 | Ahvenat (993) | +5:16:35 | Pentti Havikari | 2:31:31 | ||
1087 | JK/Panssariprikaati (1190) | +5:17:46 | Juha Lehto | 1:42:06 | ||
1088 | Rastihaukat 2 (955) | +5:18:14 | Aarne Heinonen | 1:54:53 | ||
1089 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (892) | +5:22:02 | Jukka Sipilä | 1:21:40 | ||
1090 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1107) | +5:22:22 | Jyri Tarvainen | 2:03:21 | ||
1091 | Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry. (836) | +5:22:25 | Marko Sinkkonen | 1:55:10 | ||
1092 | Innotiimi (737) | +5:23:23 | Teijo Räsänen | 2:50:04 | ||
1093 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1236) | +5:23:39 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:36:36 | ||
1094 | Jyväskylän Yliop.Y/KKS (522) | +5:24:07 | Janne Pöysti | 2:18:17 | ||
1095 | Partek (695) | +5:26:07 | Guy Casén | 2:02:56 | ||
1096 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (452) | +5:26:36 | Timo Auterinen | 3:02:09 | ||
1097 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (797) | +5:27:16 | Pertti Heikelä | 2:09:48 | ||
1098 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (866) | +5:28:03 | Jarmo Junnila | 1:41:32 | ||
1099 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (996) | +5:32:27 | Pentti Turpeinen | 1:45:16 | ||
1100 | Suunta-Hukat (790) | +5:35:20 | Vesa Lahti | 2:13:21 | ||
1101 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (562) | +5:35:35 | Reijo Kyyrä | 2:17:12 | ||
1102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (708) | +5:36:10 | Mikko Miettinen | 1:57:55 | ||
1103 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (930) | +5:44:44 | Wille-Petter Lehtovaara | 1:40:18 | ||
1104 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (604) | +5:54:43 | Erkki raittila | 2:01:00 | ||
1105 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1095) | +5:57:39 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:54:55 | ||
1106 | NMP Roamers 3 (1078) | +5:57:48 | Pertti Saarinen | 2:05:56 | ||
1107 | Nilsiän Nujakka 4 (1155) | +5:58:21 | Matti Mustonen | 2:06:54 | ||
1108 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (637) | +6:02:34 | Jorma Rantalainen | 3:02:01 | ||
1109 | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (1139) | +6:03:36 | Pertti Ruskolahti | 1:35:57 | ||
1110 | Sexthlon ry. (366) | +6:04:14 | Heikki Kallio | 2:12:09 | ||
1111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (942) | +6:05:45 | Ilkka Miettinen | 1:32:11 | ||
1112 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1007) | +6:06:00 | Pasi Mäkynen | 2:24:03 | ||
1113 | Kantakrouvin Suunta (653) | +6:06:03 | Jarmo Saikkonen | 3:06:05 | ||
1114 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (756) | +6:06:38 | Tapani Heinonen | 2:37:02 | ||
1115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1097) | +6:06:52 | Keijo Ruokonen | 1:30:37 | ||
1116 | Merisotakoulun urhot (474) | +6:07:55 | Henrik Palomäki | 2:21:14 | ||
1117 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1157) | +6:08:39 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:45:26 | ||
1118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1132) | +6:09:09 | Raimo Jääskeläinen | 1:57:27 | ||
1119 | Jyväskylän Yliop.Y/KKS 2 (982) | +6:10:59 | Mikko Strahlendorff | 2:57:38 | ||
1120 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1221) | +6:11:01 | Ari Nurminen | 1:53:04 | ||
1121 | Ammattioppil. Kauhajoki (960) | +6:12:02 | Kalervo Kuikka | 2:17:03 | ||
1122 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1002) | +6:13:34 | Arvi Suvanto | 2:31:24 | ||
1123 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1014) | +6:17:48 | Taisto Kotila | 2:49:32 | ||
1124 | Matematiikan laitos, TY (984) | +6:20:45 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 2:04:46 | ||
1125 | OK Skeidi 2 (576) | +6:23:45 | Sverre Paulsen | 1:42:15 | ||
1126 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1098) | +6:25:55 | Pentti Saari | 1:34:46 | ||
1127 | Turun Rannikkorykmentti (1031) | +6:30:23 | Juha Seppänen | 1:50:51 | ||
1128 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (654) | +6:30:43 | Pauli Tuomela | 1:56:43 | ||
1129 | Jälkipartio (596) | +6:30:55 | Juha Saukkola | 2:23:51 | ||
1130 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (615) | +6:37:00 | Pekka Mähönen | 1:54:40 | ||
1131 | Pihkaniskat 11 (1138) | +6:37:21 | Lauri Karvonen | 2:02:20 | ||
1132 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (443) | +6:39:12 | Risto Kuisma | 2:08:56 | ||
1133 | Laihian Luja 4 (1005) | +6:45:08 | Ilkka Liukku | 2:27:28 | ||
1134 | Dragsvik Idrottare (558) | +6:45:56 | Olli Mäki-Hokkanen | 2:16:33 | ||
1135 | IVOSport 2 (1030) | +6:52:01 | Aage Lahtinen | 2:04:49 | ||
1136 | Artjärven Ahjo (292) | +6:54:09 | Juho Rutila | 3:12:43 | ||
1137 | Rastikarhut 9 (1202) | +6:54:47 | Usko Mäkelä | 1:57:27 | ||
1138 | RAPSU 2 (1128) | +7:00:58 | Esko Viisainen | 2:04:56 | ||
1139 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1181) | +7:03:15 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:17:03 | ||
1140 | Resut (335) | +7:16:56 | Eerik Sillanpää | 2:22:34 | ||
1141 | UM-Ulkoministeriö (1140) | +7:26:14 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:22:36 | ||
1142 | Nakkilan Wisa (337) | +7:27:07 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:49:13 | ||
1143 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (940) | +7:29:01 | Mikko Alin | 3:59:19 | ||
1144 | Partek 2 (1161) | +7:31:40 | Markku Haikonen | 2:19:21 | ||
1145 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (648) | +7:36:23 | Tuomo Haltia | 2:02:41 | ||
1146 | OK Flygpojkarna 3 (901) | +7:43:17 | Kimmo Rossinen | 2:14:15 | ||
1147 | Teepakki-Hyde (1232) | +7:48:37 | Ilkka Niemistö | 2:24:59 | ||
1148 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1180) | +7:59:56 | Jarmo Reunanen | 2:26:12 | ||
1149 | Innotiimi 2 (1218) | +8:11:02 | Greg O`shea | 4:06:32 | ||
1150 | Ruskon Maunun-partio (1015) | +8:22:57 | Kiristian Forsman | 2:18:08 | ||
1151 | Partiol. Tampereen Kotkat 3 (1089) | +8:27:36 | Akseli Sannamo | 2:11:26 | ||
1152 | Radiosuuntaajat (657) | +8:29:41 | Jussi Jernström | 1:41:00 | ||
1153 | Merisotakoulun urhot 2 (937) | +8:31:33 | Antti Salonen | 3:44:18 | ||
1154 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (986) | +8:33:59 | Petri Seppä | 2:25:44 | ||
1155 | Ass.Mononen&Kelpo Maisterit (706) | +8:44:08 | Raimo Virta | 1:45:16 | ||
1156 | Erräät Oppaat (1147) | +8:58:05 | Matti Ahvenainen | 2:07:31 | ||
1157 | Kiskon Työväen Urheilijat (807) | +9:09:38 | Timo Kokko | 3:00:52 | ||
1158 | Ylistaron Alapään NS 2 (979) | +9:22:41 | Heimo Heiska | 1:06:31 | ||
1159 | Ehrukainen (440) | +9:44:11 | Jani Vähäsöyrinki | 2:24:50 | ||
1160 | Ysi-5 Lievestuore (1201) | +10:27:12 | Erkki Välttilä | 4:19:00 | ||
1161 | Tukkisiat (1106) | +14:31:14 | Pasi Leinonen | 2:54:02 | ||
Värend GN (272) | bröt | Karl Palm | ||||
NTNUI 5 (1183) | bröt | Björn Fjeldstad | ||||
Pulkkilan Ponsi (644) | bröt | Johan Mustola | ||||
Rastiketut 2 (726) | bröt | Ville Kontoniemi | (1:54:20) | |||
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (526) | bröt | Esa Härkönen | (1:48:42) | |||
Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (696) | bröt | Antti Hietaharju | ||||
Salon Viesti 2 (1165) | bröt | Hannu Hilke | ||||
Hukka Suunta 2 (933) | disk | Olli Koponen | (49:03) | |||
Helsingin Taxi Team (437) | disk | Heikki Wilhalmsson | (1:44:03) | |||
Rasti-Kurikka 3 (590) | disk | Jari Välikorpi | (1:32:40) | |||
OK Orvand (308) | disk | Heldur Väljamäe | (1:51:06) | |||
Järvenpään Palo 3 (633) | disk | Antti Kantelus | (1:37:12) | |||
Nordbergs OK (922) | disk | Robert Larsson | (1:28:19) | |||
Sepontalon Vonkaus (891) | disk | Arto Vesterinen | ||||
Nordlamex (744) | disk | Kari Tauren | (1:45:53) | |||
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (264) | disk | Lars Forsblom | (59:58) | |||
OK Kåre (130) | disk | Sven Lees | (52:18) |