jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Venlojen Viesti

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    (7,0+7,0+6,2+8,8)

    17Tampereen PyrintFIN3:06:32
    1 Riina Kuuselo51:1847.
    2 Satu Vesalainen47:0216.1:38:2020.
    3 Annika Viilo37:231.2:15:436.
    4 Liisa Anttila50:491.3:06:321.
    237Kalevan RastiFIN3:06:36
    1 Elina Raijas51:3854.
    2 Monica Bostrm42:092.1:33:4711.
    3 Kirsi Bostrm39:254.2:13:124.
    4 Johanna Asklf53:242.3:06:362.
    34Liedon ParmaFIN3:06:38
    1 Kylli Kaljus47:186.
    2 Katja Peltola44:355.1:31:531.
    3 Outi Sareila40:3810.2:12:312.
    4 Reeta-Mari Kolkkala54:074.3:06:383.
    42Pargas IFFIN3:06:49
    1 Yvonne Gunell46:261.
    2 Hanna Heiskanen46:5215.1:33:189.
    3 Sanna Nymalm39:285.2:12:463.
    4 Eija Koskivaara54:033.3:06:494.
    53Bkkelagets SPKNOR3:11:07
    1 Marika Mikkola51:2948.
    2 Hanne Sandstad42:021.1:33:3110.
    3 Yvette Baker42:3113.2:16:027.
    4 Hanne Staff55:056.3:11:075.
    66Domnarvets GoIFSWE3:11:18
    1 Mia Bergflt47:175.
    2 Jenny Plsson45:5714.1:33:147.
    3 Arja Hannus40:027.2:13:165.
    4 Karolina Arewng58:0215.3:11:186.
    744Halden SKNOR3:13:54
    1 Frauke Schmitt Gran47:5117.
    2 Kthi Widler44:577.1:32:482.
    3 Heather Munro39:243.2:12:121.
    4 Sabrina Meister1:01:4226.3:13:547.
    830OK RavinenSWE3:14:26
    1 Thrs Eriksson47:154.
    2 Charlotte Lindkvist45:3611.1:32:514.
    3 Maria Sandstrm44:1725.2:17:0810.
    4 Maria Gustafsson57:1812.3:14:268.
    932OK 77FIN3:14:32
    1 Johanna Snll47:279.
    2 Brigitte Grniger45:238.1:32:503.
    3 Marie Lundgren45:1134.2:18:0113.
    4 Brigitte Wolf56:318.3:14:329.
    1012Sdertlje OrienteringSWE3:17:15
    1 Kristina Almstrm48:0720.
    2 Jeanette Enkell47:4220.1:35:4914.
    3 Monika Hatlen42:0112.2:17:5011.
    4 Katarina Borg59:2519.3:17:1510.
    1110OK OrionSWE3:17:22
    1 Weronica Carlsson48:3423.
    2 Jenny Wallsten49:4235.1:38:1619.
    3 Pia Olsson40:109.2:18:2614.
    4 Cecilia Nilsson58:5617.3:17:2211.
    12153NTNUINOR3:17:33
    1 Johanna Hartvik47:4916.
    2 Ingrid Bronebaka45:249.1:33:136.
    3 Aasne Hoksrud42:5514.2:16:089.
    4 Ellen Moen1:01:2524.3:17:3312.
    1313Stora Tuna IKSWE3:20:44
    1 Emma Engstrand51:3553.
    2 Helena Norberg44:044.1:35:3913.
    3 Pia Birkebaek49:4474.2:25:2320.
    4 Catarina berg55:217.3:20:4413.
    1422Sundsvall OKSWE3:20:54
    1 Susanne Petersson47:3410.
    2 Anna Lundberg51:1949.1:38:5321.
    3 Karin Noborn39:052.2:17:5812.
    4 Katarina Allberg1:02:5633.3:20:5414.
    1529IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE3:20:59
    1 Carolin Jonasson52:2669.
    2 Anna Bergman47:5822.1:40:2422.
    3 Karin Hellman45:3339.2:25:5721.
    4 Anette Granstedt55:025.3:20:5915.
    1633Strngns-Malmby OLSWE3:21:03
    1 Anna Garin47:113.
    2 Elin Dahlstedt45:4813.1:32:595.
    3 Emma Dahlstedt43:0716.2:16:068.
    4 Maria Spassiuk1:04:5744.3:21:0316.
    1715RastikarhutFIN3:26:45
    1 Anu Kopra51:3552.
    2 Heli Jukkola48:5029.1:40:2523.
    3 Anne Nurmi40:068.2:20:3115.
    4 Tiina Jukkola1:06:1456.3:26:4517.
    1836Liedon Parma 2FIN3:27:08
    1 Henna Mkelinen48:2122.
    2 Katja Honkala44:556.1:33:168.
    3 Riina-Mari Kolkkala49:4070.2:22:5618.
    4 Kirti Rebane1:04:1237.3:27:0818.
    1952Kangasala SKFIN3:27:12
    1 Jaana Pietil47:3712.
    2 Eveliina Pietil56:32108.1:44:0944.
    3 Henna-Riikka Huhta45:4943.2:29:5835.
    4 Satu Mki-Lammi57:1411.3:27:1219.
    2039Lappeen RientoFIN3:29:54
    1 Alexandra Vojtenko49:1025.
    2 Satu Salorinne48:2224.1:37:3215.
    3 Mia Karvanen43:0215.2:20:3416.
    4 Svetlana Gorbatenkova1:09:2091.3:29:5420.
    2246Turun SuunnistajatFIN3:30:05
    1 Salla Sukki52:1167.
    2 Vroni Knig-Salmi43:073.1:35:1812.
    3 Elli Haapamki45:2738.2:20:4517.
    4 Simone Luder1:09:2090.3:30:0522.
    2191IFK Liding 2SWE3:30:05
    1 Zsuzsa Fey50:3935.
    2 Eva Jurenikova47:1117.1:37:5017.
    3 Malin Nilsson48:4161.2:26:3124.
    4 Magdalena Danielsson1:03:3436.3:30:0521.
    2348OK TisarenSWE3:30:11
    1 Giedre Vovorine47:4614.
    2 Karin Andersson54:1681.1:42:0230.
    3 Carina Lauri50:1183.2:32:1343.
    4 Marlena Jansson57:5814.3:30:1123.
    24137FK Friskus-VarbergSWE3:30:19
    1 Annieke Baljeu53:4092.
    2 Anna Windevall50:2640.1:44:0643.
    3 Caroline Jnsson41:5811.2:26:0422.
    4 Jenny Boberg1:04:1539.3:30:1924.
    255Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR3:30:30
    1 Anne Sofie Klavestad53:53100.
    2 Karin Smedsmo49:4536.1:43:3839.
    3 Stina Fasting49:4371.2:33:2148.
    4 Brigitte Husebye57:0910.3:30:3025.
    2719Oulun SuunnistajatFIN3:30:50
    1 Minna Viirimaa50:5844.
    2 Eija Laitinen53:2874.1:44:2646.
    3 Tuija Tammelin44:2928.2:28:5531.
    4 Paula Haapakoski1:01:5527.3:30:5027.
    2679Kalevan Rasti 2FIN3:30:50
    1 Aija Koistinen56:10143.
    2 Hannele Tiira47:5521.1:44:0542.
    3 Tarja Silvennoinen44:2927.2:28:3428.
    4 Heli Nummelin1:02:1629.3:30:5026.
    2814Leksands OKSWE3:31:05
    1 Vuonne Norman53:1283.
    2 Maria Junevik51:0946.1:44:2145.
    3 Linda Ns44:3929.2:29:0032.
    4 Anna-Karin Jansson1:02:0528.3:31:0528.
    2927IFK LidingSWE3:33:38
    1 Elisabeth Hansson59:07204.
    2 Tina Olm-Junegard49:5237.1:48:5983.
    3 Lina Karlberg39:376.2:28:3629.
    4 Lucie Bhm1:05:0245.3:33:3829.
    3025Rajamen RykmenttiFIN3:33:44
    1 Mervi Anttila55:21129.
    2 Kaisa Salminen45:2910.1:40:5027.
    3 Tiina Komssi48:4060.2:29:3033.
    4 Astra Francke1:04:1438.3:33:4430.
    3123Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:33:49
    1 Annamari Heikkinen52:5978.
    2 Mari Sane49:2933.1:42:2831.
    3 Pivi Malmi50:4388.2:33:1146.
    4 Heidi Liljestrm1:00:3823.3:33:4931.
    3255IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE3:34:09
    1 Lena Eliasson58:23179.
    2 Linda Sjgren52:2763.1:50:5092.
    3 sa Gunnarsson44:1423.2:35:0453.
    4 Eva Stlstad59:0518.3:34:0932.
    3342Tullinge SKSWE3:35:46
    1 Yvonne Andersson47:5718.
    2 Annika Lehmivaara58:29141.1:46:2664.
    3 Pia Kiviskk46:5148.2:33:1747.
    4 Kicki Westman1:02:2930.3:35:4633.
    349LynxFIN3:35:47
    1 Meri Louhisola54:47119.
    2 Karoliina Heiskanen49:0130.1:43:4840.
    3 Anu ijl43:3520.2:27:2325.
    4 Sari Salo1:08:2473.3:35:4734.
    3531Keravan UrheilijatFIN3:35:55
    1 Tellervo Parviainen51:3451.
    2 Paula Pivinen53:5577.1:45:2959.
    3 Mari Heinonen45:1836.2:30:4740.
    4 Anu Annus1:05:0846.3:35:5535.
    3616OK TyrSWE3:36:03
    1 Eva Albinsson47:207.
    2 Linda Fahln50:5245.1:38:1218.
    3 Linda Ryen47:0349.2:25:1519.
    4 Johanna Rberg1:10:48108.3:36:0336.
    3759Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE3:37:22
    1 Therese Bergkvist51:3049.
    2 Viktoria Petre57:06116.1:48:3679.
    3 Maria Dahlin44:2526.2:33:0145.
    4 Annika Bjrk1:04:2140.3:37:2237.
    3865Suunta 101FIN3:37:32
    1 Ulla Lahtinen56:12145.
    2 Kaisu Martinmki48:3327.1:44:4549.
    3 Milla Vehkaoja43:4522.2:28:3027.
    4 Johanna Toivonen1:09:0285.3:37:3238.
    39653Nybro OKSWE3:38:37
    1 Maria Eklund53:2489.
    2 Annika Phlstorp48:2826.1:41:5229.
    3 Lena Gummesson51:0193.2:32:5344.
    4 Anna Svensson1:05:4450.3:38:3739.
    4020IFK Moras OKSWE3:38:50
    1 Maria Bergkvist47:5919.
    2 Stina Strmstedt49:3534.1:37:3416.
    3 Malin Stvling49:5176.2:27:2526.
    4 Mall Alev1:11:25115.3:38:5040.
    4147Sdertlje Orientering 2SWE3:39:11
    1 Ingela Petterson53:0681.
    2 Lena Nilsson47:2319.1:40:2924.
    3 Anita Wehlin45:5444.2:26:2323.
    4 Eva Gustavsson1:12:48134.3:39:1141.
    4245Pargas IF 2FIN3:40:58
    1 Susanna Mattsson51:5862.
    2 Hanna Ljungqvist51:2550.1:43:2337.
    3 Sari Koskinen54:57154.2:38:2069.
    4 Ingela Mattsson1:02:3831.3:40:5842.
    4394Sundbybergs IKSWE3:41:00
    1 Eleonora Samuelsson53:2087.
    2 Anna Sundberg51:1948.1:44:3948.
    3 Helena Rangert58:51205.2:43:3088.
    4 Karolina Samuelsson57:3013.3:41:0043.
    44331Spring Cup OKDEN3:41:03
    1 Helene Hausner51:5459.
    2 Tenna Nrdgaard53:1569.1:45:0953.
    3 Mette Rnning59:09211.2:44:1894.
    4 Dolte Dahl56:459.3:41:0344.
    45171Almby IKSWE3:41:04
    1 Lina Brjes1:01:16251.
    2 Katarina Lvgren48:2425.1:49:4086.
    3 Cecilia Karlsson45:2637.2:35:0654.
    4 Lindha Hellner1:05:5853.3:41:0445.
    4693Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN3:41:06
    1 Merja Rantanen54:35114.
    2 Mia Junnola52:5065.1:47:2572.
    3 Tia Junnola47:0651.2:34:3152.
    4 Maaret Rantanen1:06:3558.3:41:0646.
    4726Linkpings OKSWE3:41:09
    1 Marie Svensk1:01:24256.
    2 Rebecka sterberg52:5266.1:54:16122.
    3 Charlotta Blom43:3621.2:37:5267.
    4 Auna Mrsell1:03:1734.3:41:0947.
    4857Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN3:41:09
    1 Sirkka-Liisa Huusari51:5257.
    2 Pivi Martikainen50:4143.1:42:3332.
    3 Pivi Einonen48:3059.2:31:0342.
    4 Anne Laurila1:10:06100.3:41:0948.
    4975Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN3:41:11
    1 Tiina Kivimki53:58101.
    2 Larissa Erola49:0731.1:43:0534.
    3 Petra Erola47:0550.2:30:1036.
    4 Heidi Arjamaa1:11:01111.3:41:1149.
    5080Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN3:41:27
    1 Johanna Seppinen56:56153.
    2 Sanna Malmivirta51:5158.1:48:4781.
    3 Hanna Pallaspuro44:4731.2:33:3450.
    4 Piia Juhola1:07:5371.3:41:2750.
    51467Eksj SOKSWE3:41:41
    1 Christina Jonsson52:0164.
    2 Carina Bergander1:03:22240.1:55:23124.
    3 Monica Kollberg46:3545.2:41:5879.
    4 Carina Svensson59:4320.3:41:4151.
    5266IFK HedemoraSWE3:41:46
    1 Kristin Backkers47:238.
    2 Marlene Karlsson1:01:34202.1:48:5782.
    3 Anna Skoog49:2467.2:38:2170.
    4 Rose-Marie Forslund1:03:2535.3:41:4652.
    53110Vehkalahden VeikotFIN3:41:47
    1 Riikka Kivel51:0945.
    2 Mirkka Pakkala56:14103.1:47:2371.
    3 Tuuli Koivu48:5365.2:36:1659.
    4 Anniina Heikkinen1:05:3149.3:41:4753.
    5484Paimion Rasti 2FIN3:41:54
    1 Jaana Ryti51:4556.
    2 Camilla Hellstrm51:4657.1:43:3138.
    3 Inga Dambe45:1635.2:28:4730.
    4 Mirja Nurmi1:13:07139.3:41:5454.
    55335Vsters SOKSWE3:41:59
    1 Marie Clarin54:40116.
    2 Eva Singman52:0660.1:46:4668.
    3 Inger Gunnarsson43:3319.2:30:1937.
    4 Anna Nygrd1:11:40118.3:41:5955.
    5624Rasti-LukkoFIN3:42:31
    1 Anni Kulmala47:4013.
    2 Hanne Berg55:3795.1:43:1735.
    3 Piia Gustafsson50:4287.2:33:5951.
    4 Reija Lintunen1:08:3275.3:42:3156.
    5711IF ThorSWE3:47:36
    1 Anna-Karin Olin53:59102.
    2 Anna Eklund1:10:08359.2:04:07206.
    3 Anna Zetterberg43:1017.2:47:17105.
    4 Gunilla Svrd1:00:1922.3:47:3657.
    5887IL TyrvingNOR3:47:39
    1 Tone E. Lye53:4193.
    2 Berit Sofie Grydeland50:1138.1:43:5241.
    3 Anne veryen53:11123.2:37:0364.
    4 Kristin veryen1:10:36104.3:47:3958.
    59140Hankasalmen HankaFIN3:47:39
    1 Terhi Hmlinen50:2730.
    2 Kirsi Kihlstrm55:3493.1:46:0162.
    3 Arja Nuolioja52:58120.2:38:5971.
    4 Hannele Valkonen1:08:4078.3:47:3959.
    60124Suunta 101 2FIN3:47:41
    1 Niina Kautto56:07140.
    2 Sanna Multala51:2851.1:47:3574.
    3 Niina Raatikainen53:09122.2:40:4474.
    4 Taru Ikheimonen1:06:5763.3:47:4160.
    618Nydalens SKNOR3:47:42
    1 Torunn Okern Jensen56:01139.
    2 Sandra Held-Frei52:2964.1:48:3077.
    3 Anne Lene Bakken Ulseta54:16144.2:42:4685.
    4 Alisabeth Ingvaldsen1:04:5643.3:47:4261.
    62351Forsa OrienteringsklubbSWE3:47:42
    1 Lin Thersell53:4696.
    2 Johanna Maxen53:1068.1:46:5670.
    3 Sofi Thorsell51:1096.2:38:0668.
    4 Ulrica Swrd-Butikofer1:09:3693.3:47:4262.
    63130Skellefte OKSWE3:47:43
    1 Charlotta Isacsson59:05202.
    2 Anna Gustafsson49:2632.1:48:3178.
    3 Kerstin Gustafsson47:2854.2:35:5958.
    4 Frida Feil1:11:44121.3:47:4363.
    64488Svedalens AIK 2SWE3:47:43
    1 Agneta Pettersson50:4337.
    2 Maria Frdin54:3685.1:45:1956.
    3 Camilla Berglund51:1899.2:36:3761.
    4 Tale Gulliksen1:11:06112.3:47:4364.
    6585Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN3:47:49
    1 Kirsi Honkanen53:2488.
    2 Kaisa Lantto57:34124.1:50:5895.
    3 Satu Turtinen44:1624.2:35:1456.
    4 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:12:35132.3:47:4965.
    66111Nydalens SK 2NOR3:47:53
    1 Christine Thomsen58:29184.
    2 Ellen Aure53:2773.1:51:56106.
    3 Mone Eriksen45:4542.2:37:4165.
    4 Alix Young1:10:12102.3:47:5366.
    67164Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:47:57
    1 Kati Viitakoski49:2626.
    2 Minna Kaipiainen53:2672.1:42:5233.
    3 Ulla Silventoinen47:3156.2:30:2338.
    4 Paula Porkka1:17:34180.3:47:5767.
    68155Hyvinkn RastiFIN3:47:58
    1 Paula Tukiainen52:5576.
    2 Hanna Partanen53:4676.1:46:4166.
    3 Katja Kyckling46:4747.2:33:2849.
    4 Elisa Niinimki1:14:30154.3:47:5868.
    6934Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN3:47:59
    1 Sari Saarijrvi51:1646.
    2 Tiina Jussila53:5879.1:45:1454.
    3 Katri Kerkola56:08171.2:41:2277.
    4 Laura Kiiski1:06:3759.3:47:5969.
    7074Sders SOLSWE3:47:59
    1 Anke Xylander48:1721.
    2 Malin Svensson57:11117.1:45:2858.
    3 Camilla Arp49:5978.2:35:2757.
    4 Sara Walln1:12:32131.3:47:5970.
    71362OK Tyr 2SWE3:48:01
    1 Anna Isaksson52:4775.
    2 Therese Persson56:40110.1:49:2785.
    3 Johanna Isaksson50:0279.2:39:2972.
    4 Helena Svensson1:08:3274.3:48:0171.
    7261Kangasala SK 2FIN3:48:02
    1 Tiina ijl53:3391.
    2 Katri Niittymki51:4354.1:45:1655.
    3 Marjo Ilonen56:02169.2:41:1876.
    4 Sirra Toivonen1:06:4461.3:48:0272.
    73196Rastikarhut 3FIN3:48:05
    1 Anne-Mari Mannila54:51120.
    2 Mervi Krkkinen51:2852.1:46:1963.
    3 Laura Salmi48:5364.2:35:1255.
    4 Kaisa Kurittu1:12:53136.3:48:0573.
    7486Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN3:48:09
    1 Henna Hlv53:0782.
    2 Kaija Keklinen51:5859.1:45:0552.
    3 Hanna Ruhanen51:1397.2:36:1860.
    4 Margit Ampuja-Viirto1:11:51124.3:48:0974.
    7578Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN3:48:13
    1 Pia Kiema52:0465.
    2 Laura Koivisto51:1547.1:43:1936.
    3 Maria Pietil59:35215.2:42:5486.
    4 Riikka Eerola1:05:1948.3:48:1375.
    76112OK NolaskogsarnaSWE3:48:16
    1 Tracy Bluett47:072.
    2 Ammie Berglund57:42128.1:44:4951.
    3 Annika Jernberg51:58105.2:36:4762.
    4 Malin Jonsson1:11:29116.3:48:1676.
    7762OK SkogsfalkenSWE3:48:28
    1 Sofia Olsson50:2629.
    2 Lina Svensson58:17138.1:48:4380.
    3 Lina Persson53:56139.2:42:3984.
    4 Christina Smedberg1:05:4951.3:48:2877.
    78255Pargas IF 4FIN3:48:42
    1 Marjo Pienimki52:3470.
    2 Tove Gestranius59:41168.1:52:15112.
    3 Dina Alexandersson49:2668.2:41:4178.
    4 Auli Hovikorpi1:07:0165.3:48:4278.
    79183OK Ravinen 2SWE3:48:55
    1 Camilla Pettersson52:4173.
    2 Kristina Aneland48:0823.1:40:4926.
    3 Eva Nygren49:5677.2:30:4539.
    4 Cabriella Varga1:18:10190.3:48:5579.
    8049Ronneby OKSWE3:49:27
    1 Natalia Pletneva51:3450.
    2 Anna Nordmark1:02:38225.1:54:12121.
    3 Lina Lilja56:42181.2:50:54129.
    4 Maria Sibileva58:3316.3:49:2780.
    8121DeltaFIN3:51:45
    1 Niina Liukkonen1:00:03218.
    2 Sanna Savolainen56:29107.1:56:32134.
    3 Anna Vli-Klemel55:27161.2:51:59133.
    4 Maria Hoffman59:4621.3:51:4581.
    82157Keuruun KisailijatFIN3:51:46
    1 Erja Jokinen53:4897.
    2 Jatta Haapamki57:21121.1:51:0999.
    3 Maarit Jrvinen59:08208.2:50:17119.
    4 Pivi Leppsalmi1:01:2925.3:51:4682.
    8363Stora Tuna IK 2SWE3:51:57
    1 Emma Nilsson55:36134.
    2 Stina Granefelt1:05:41283.2:01:17178.
    3 Ylva Grape-Andersson44:4430.2:46:0196.
    4 Britta Backlund1:05:5652.3:51:5783.
    8472Leksands OK 2SWE3:52:01
    1 Angela Bergstrm47:3511.
    2 Anna Linder57:12118.1:44:4750.
    3 Bitti Sandahl58:19198.2:43:0687.
    4 Johanna Kraft1:08:5582.3:52:0184.
    85599Vsters SOK 2SWE3:52:15
    1 Eva Ode54:34113.
    2 Marie Kejbert52:1762.1:46:5169.
    3 Karin Andersson55:32163.2:42:2383.
    4 Ylva Zander1:09:5299.3:52:1585.
    8681OK Ilves TartuEST3:53:17
    1 Elo Sane51:4055.
    2 Kristi Vassil1:01:01188.1:52:41117.
    3 Minija Pslane50:5792.2:43:3890.
    4 Triin Vask1:09:3997.3:53:1786.
    87304NLHI O-GruppaNOR3:53:44
    1 Ine Hovi55:30131.
    2 Astrid Kravdal Mathiesen54:1682.1:49:4688.
    3 Heidi Ackenhausen52:23110.2:42:0981.
    4 Guro Dalene1:11:35117.3:53:4487.
    8856Svedalens AIKSWE3:54:11
    1 Annika stman50:3232.
    2 Emma Linden1:07:34318.1:58:06154.
    3 Malin Pettersson48:4362.2:46:49101.
    4 Camilla Olsson1:07:2266.3:54:1188.
    89118Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN3:54:29
    1 Heli Vainio53:4394.
    2 Riitta Mhnen51:4353.1:45:2657.
    3 Maija Koivisto51:28102.2:36:5463.
    4 Marja Joutsen1:17:35181.3:54:2989.
    90168Tby OK 2SWE3:54:40
    1 Eva Hallsten54:24110.
    2 Anne Lindell55:1791.1:49:4187.
    3 Madeline Nslund51:0895.2:40:4975.
    4 Alexandra Svanstrm1:13:51148.3:54:4090.
    91122Rasti-NokiaFIN3:56:51
    1 Saija Jokinen54:17108.
    2 Elina Khkl1:03:19238.1:57:36150.
    3 Raita Rintanen53:16125.2:50:52128.
    4 Pirjo Aalto1:05:5954.3:56:5191.
    92399Pan-KristianstadSWE3:56:54
    1 Marie Svensson1:01:54272.
    2 Anna-Karin Bondesson55:5496.1:57:48151.
    3 Britt-Marie Bengtsson54:12142.2:52:00134.
    4 Danute Mnsson1:04:5442.3:56:5492.
    9350FK HerkulesSWE3:56:56
    1 Anna Bigsten56:11144.
    2 Frida Wallstrm55:0887.1:51:19101.
    3 Jeanette Jansson56:22175.2:47:41108.
    4 Laila Hglund1:09:1588.3:56:5693.
    9418Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:56:58
    1 Sirpa Liukkonen53:0580.
    2 Heli Savonen54:2684.1:47:3173.
    3 Niina Laakso50:1685.2:37:4766.
    4 Hanna Hovila1:19:11198.3:56:5894.
    95138Kolding OKDEN3:56:59
    1 Maria Hyer55:08122.
    2 Marianne Lynge Madsen58:57148.1:54:05119.
    3 Ss Munch Hansen53:52134.2:47:57110.
    4 Yvonne Fjordside1:09:0284.3:56:5995.
    96554Norrkpings AISSWE3:57:04
    1 Ulrika Lasson51:5760.
    2 Stina Berggren1:04:46261.1:56:43138.
    3 Fia Andersson53:54135.2:50:37125.
    4 Marie Andersson1:06:2757.3:57:0496.
    97121Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN3:57:05
    1 Virpi Suomalainen57:09155.
    2 Sanna Miikkulainen59:30162.1:56:39136.
    3 Pivi Kulmala49:4473.2:46:2397.
    4 Mari Putkonen1:10:42107.3:57:0597.
    9888Lynx 2FIN3:57:12
    1 Anastasia Plodovitova57:48169.
    2 Anna Leskinen53:1670.1:51:0497.
    3 Marika Bostrm52:40114.2:43:4491.
    4 Teresa Kollanen1:13:28144.3:57:1298.
    99123Halden SK 2NOR3:57:15
    1 Kari Christiansen55:04121.
    2 Ragnhild Bente Andersen45:3712.1:40:4125.
    3 Karianne Hauge1:03:05277.2:43:4692.
    4 Karina Bokeroed Hansen1:13:29145.3:57:1599.
    10092Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN3:57:18
    1 Taija Rauhala55:13125.
    2 Kirsi Vanhalakka50:4344.1:45:5661.
    3 Riikka Rauhala45:0132.2:30:5741.
    4 Satu Lehto1:26:21321.3:57:18100.
    10183Domnarvets GoIF 3SWE3:57:22
    1 Eva Elfving54:07106.
    2 Karin Elfving1:02:08212.1:56:15132.
    3 Marika Nylund45:4441.2:41:5980.
    4 Elin Dahlin1:15:23166.3:57:22101.
    102357Kolbotn & Skimt OLNOR3:58:05
    1 Vigdis Holom58:48195.
    2 Line Hagman51:4455.1:50:3289.
    3 Mari Bergkastet56:42180.2:47:14104.
    4 Siri Hagman1:10:51110.3:58:05102.
    10368OK KolmrdenSWE3:58:39
    1 Stina Grenholm47:4815.
    2 Maria Danielsson1:09:01340.1:56:49142.
    3 Veronica Lid53:56138.2:50:45126.
    4 sa Larsson1:07:5472.3:58:39103.
    104306Nrpes OKFIN3:59:12
    1 Carina Nordman1:01:02247.
    2 Mia-Maria Lngskola58:59149.2:00:01170.
    3 Ann-Mari Sandgren52:19109.2:52:20136.
    4 Mia Norrgrann1:06:5262.3:59:12104.
    105277Kymin SuunnistajatFIN4:00:05
    1 Sanna Taina57:38164.
    2 Sanna Tolsa53:0467.1:50:4290.
    3 Ulla Lehto1:00:04224.2:50:46127.
    4 Salla Lehto1:09:1989.4:00:05105.
    10670Espoon Suunta 2FIN4:00:12
    1 Anu Heikkil58:49197.
    2 Hanna Kangasaho57:03114.1:55:52129.
    3 Liina Lnsiluoto51:31103.2:47:23107.
    4 Virpi Seppl1:12:49135.4:00:12106.
    10735Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN4:00:19
    1 Maija-Leena Visnen1:03:15290.
    2 Saana Sivill1:06:01292.2:09:16274.
    3 Hanne Junnilainen43:2218.2:52:38142.
    4 Lila Harjamki1:07:4169.4:00:19107.
    10853Gteborg-Majorna OKSWE4:00:21
    1 Hanna Westerdahl1:05:14331.
    2 sa Svensson57:39126.2:02:53192.
    3 Louise Gthfors46:4646.2:49:39116.
    4 Christin Johansson1:10:42106.4:00:21108.
    109114Kvarnsvedens GOIFSWE4:00:24
    1 Karin hman57:05154.
    2 Siv Dahlstrm1:01:26196.1:58:31158.
    3 Marie Bosg54:28147.2:52:59148.
    4 Elin Ek1:07:2567.4:00:24109.
    11089Farum-Tisvilde OKDEN4:00:51
    1 Tine Rasmussen1:06:02365.
    2 Bodil Karismose56:11101.2:02:13187.
    3 Marianne T. Seerup53:19127.2:55:32159.
    4 Merete Bigum1:05:1947.4:00:51110.
    111133Tullinge SK 2SWE4:01:12
    1 Anna Stllberg1:05:43348.
    2 Maria Kleist54:1983.2:00:02171.
    3 Sofia Karlsson49:4675.2:49:48117.
    4 Pamela sten1:11:24114.4:01:12111.
    11299OK KreSWE4:01:28
    1 Izabell Grlls54:40115.
    2 Weronica Grlls56:0599.1:50:4591.
    3 Petra Halvarsson52:47117.2:43:3289.
    4 Anna Simes1:17:56187.4:01:28112.
    113142Kils OKSWE4:02:02
    1 Ylva Samuelsson58:44193.
    2 Sofia Holmgrd56:26106.1:55:10123.
    3 Anna Nordstrm57:29186.2:52:39143.
    4 Linn Nilsson1:09:2392.4:02:02113.
    114354rla IFSWE4:02:06
    1 Maria Biesfeldt55:41135.
    2 Ellinor Fransson1:02:31222.1:58:12156.
    3 Emma Andersson48:5666.2:47:08102.
    4 Mia Biesfeldt1:14:58159.4:02:06114.
    11590OK 77 2FIN4:04:31
    1 Nina Sebbas1:01:35261.
    2 Carola Ray55:2392.1:56:58144.
    3 Katri Salo47:2855.2:44:2695.
    4 Raisa Sell1:20:05213.4:04:31115.
    116377Stora Tuna IK 3SWE4:04:34
    1 Annelis stberg53:1986.
    2 Malin Blomstrand1:05:13274.1:58:32159.
    3 Anna Jansson54:03140.2:52:35141.
    4 Josefin Svensson1:11:59126.4:04:34116.
    118100Suunta-SepotFIN4:04:35
    1 Hanna-Mari Mkel58:31185.
    2 Leena Mauriala50:3041.1:49:0184.
    3 Johanna Kulmala1:03:20285.2:52:21137.
    4 Hanna Ketamo1:12:14128.4:04:35118.
    117119Lammin SkiFIN4:04:35
    1 Sisko Anttila54:29111.
    2 Riitta Veijola57:41127.1:52:10111.
    3 Sirpa Kukkonen50:0581.2:42:1582.
    4 Outi Montonen1:22:20243.4:04:35117.
    119139Rastikarhut 2FIN4:04:36
    1 Sanna Heinonen56:47152.
    2 Marja Tonder55:1290.1:51:59108.
    3 Mari Aarikka55:13156.2:47:12103.
    4 Annika Mannelin1:17:24178.4:04:36119.
    120289Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN4:04:37
    1 Laura Mkel59:09205.
    2 Leena-Maija Harju56:22104.1:55:31125.
    3 Anni-Maija Fincke53:55137.2:49:26112.
    4 Reija Haikama1:15:11161.4:04:37120.
    121127Siilin RastiFIN4:04:38
    1 Terhi Mykknen1:05:18333.
    2 Nelli Sutinen59:09156.2:04:27207.
    3 Heli Pallonen52:23111.2:56:50169.
    4 Mari Vnnen1:07:4870.4:04:38121.
    122207RastivarsatFIN4:04:38
    1 Mervi Suni1:05:22338.
    2 Kirsi Koivuniemi56:07100.2:01:29180.
    3 Kaija Dahlman50:5090.2:52:19135.
    4 Pivi Orava1:12:19129.4:04:38122.
    12364IF Thor 2SWE4:04:42
    1 Anna Sander50:3734.
    2 Eva Edstrm56:0398.1:46:4065.
    3 Camilla Nygren1:00:05225.2:46:4599.
    4 Dorothe Spillman1:17:57188.4:04:42123.
    124208Lillomarka OLNOR4:04:45
    1 Kirsti Kringhaug50:5040.
    2 Doris Larsson57:01113.1:47:5175.
    3 Nina Ldeng52:45116.2:40:3673.
    4 Ingrid Eide Rapp1:24:09274.4:04:45124.
    125327Kristinehamns OKSWE4:04:46
    1 Emma Johansson55:18127.
    2 Johanna Gunnarsson1:00:52185.1:56:10131.
    3 Jenny Persson53:14124.2:49:24111.
    4 Jenny Nilsson1:15:22164.4:04:46125.
    126159Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN4:04:56
    1 Mari Katajisto57:59174.
    2 Marjatta Vaara1:01:41205.1:59:40167.
    3 Marja Taanila50:5089.2:50:30122.
    4 Jonna Asukas1:14:26153.4:04:56126.
    127275VB OLSWE4:05:13
    1 Ida Mattson1:03:37297.
    2 Catrin Jakobsson57:38125.2:01:15177.
    3 Charlotta Persson55:09155.2:56:24165.
    4 Caroline Kaipe1:08:4979.4:05:13127.
    12960OK SkogshjortarnaSWE4:05:14
    1 Lina kesson50:4036.
    2 Karin Aneland1:01:14191.1:51:54105.
    3 Marie-Louise Skld1:04:12303.2:56:06161.
    4 Helena Bith1:09:0886.4:05:14129.
    128115Epiln EsaFIN4:05:14
    1 Johanna Pekkalainen1:06:42387.
    2 Aija Nuolioja1:02:44227.2:09:26275.
    3 Sari Maijala47:1152.2:56:37166.
    4 Anne Pelto-Huikko1:08:3777.4:05:14128.
    13097OddersjaaNOR4:05:23
    1 Heidi Fidje1:01:49271.
    2 Trude Harstad59:41167.2:01:30181.
    3 Kristin O. Vrdal50:5291.2:52:22138.
    4 Tone Fidje1:13:01137.4:05:23130.
    131131Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN4:05:35
    1 Annmari Hakola58:27183.
    2 Anitta Knuuttila57:20120.1:55:47128.
    3 Anastasia Galitarova56:42182.2:52:29140.
    4 Outi Borgenstrm-Ansala1:13:06138.4:05:35131.
    13251Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN4:05:45
    1 Mari Siren1:05:48352.
    2 Pivi Surakka59:47169.2:05:35229.
    3 Aura Puhakka51:1798.2:56:52170.
    4 Sini Turunen1:08:5380.4:05:45132.
    133223Koo-Vee ry.FIN4:05:52
    1 Hanna-Maija Mkel55:19128.
    2 Marjo Lalli1:09:28348.2:04:47218.
    3 Pinja Satri45:4340.2:50:30123.
    4 Johanna Nittymki1:15:22163.4:05:52133.
    13441IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN4:06:10
    1 Marika Roos1:07:02395.
    2 Lena Jauhiainen53:5778.2:00:59174.
    3 Carlotta Pilflyckt51:28101.2:52:27139.
    4 Sanna Sevanto1:13:43146.4:06:10134.
    13576Tjllmo-Godegrds OKSWE4:06:22
    1 Lina Samor52:3872.
    2 Sofie berg58:23140.1:51:0196.
    3 Cecilia Adamsson1:09:21363.3:00:22184.
    4 Lena Strm1:06:0055.4:06:22135.
    136204Hauhon SisuFIN4:06:25
    1 Pirketta Heikkil1:06:35382.
    2 Mirkka Salonen55:3594.2:02:10186.
    3 Maija Hakala52:26112.2:54:36153.
    4 Sanna Niemi1:11:49122.4:06:25136.
    137105Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN4:06:35
    1 Merja Kemppainen59:57215.
    2 Pivi Hantula57:57131.1:57:54152.
    3 Laura Hokka48:5063.2:46:4498.
    4 Kirsi Salonen1:19:51210.4:06:35137.
    138561Gvle OKSWE4:06:55
    1 Anna Berggren57:40165.
    2 Helena berg59:21158.1:57:01145.
    3 sa Jernberg53:55136.2:50:56130.
    4 Jessica Vestin1:15:59170.4:06:55138.
    139256Liedon Parma 5FIN4:07:02
    1 Kirsi Laasonen1:02:43283.
    2 Liisa Veijalainen59:05153.2:01:48183.
    3 Annariitta Kotonen48:1257.2:50:00118.
    4 Maarit Ritakallio1:17:02175.4:07:02139.
    140396IFK Liding 3SWE4:07:08
    1 Juliette Soulard52:3571.
    2 Nina Andersson1:04:15252.1:56:50143.
    3 Emma Tarandi55:58167.2:52:48144.
    4 Annika Jansson1:14:20152.4:07:08140.
    14196Dalaportens OLSWE4:07:11
    1 1:03:55305.
    2 55:5997.1:59:54168.
    3 49:3369.2:49:27113.
    4 1:17:44182.4:07:11141.
    142125OK TorSWE4:07:23
    1 Erika Jedar54:06105.
    2 Kristin Hellberg51:4656.1:45:5260.
    3 Helena Holmberg57:55191.2:43:4793.
    4 Victoria Andersson1:23:36264.4:07:23142.
    143141NBS-ZSLAT4:12:00
    1 Ieva Susta1:04:59323.
    2 Linda Katlapa1:03:47245.2:08:46268.
    3 Ieva Vegere53:29129.3:02:15198.
    4 Laima Klauza1:09:4598.4:12:00143.
    144132Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN4:12:03
    1 Sari-Leena Erkkil1:01:32260.
    2 Jenni Mettl56:55112.1:58:27157.
    3 Anniina Viertonen54:24145.2:52:51145.
    4 Hanna Mettl1:19:12199.4:12:03144.
    145361Koo-Vee ry. 2FIN4:12:04
    1 Jenni Hietaniemi1:04:16311.
    2 Heli Ketola57:16119.2:01:32182.
    3 Janna Satri52:17107.2:53:49151.
    4 Elina Hietala1:18:15191.4:12:04145.
    14673Skogslparna-rnskldsvikSWE4:12:14
    1 sa Lindqvist55:13124.
    2 Lisa Nordin1:12:59402.2:08:12255.
    3 Linnea Pauler54:24146.3:02:36202.
    4 Karin Arvidsson1:09:3895.4:12:14146.
    147103OK LinnSWE4:12:14
    1 Hether Findlay1:00:39235.
    2 sa Hedin56:24105.1:57:03147.
    3 Kajsa Hedin53:25128.2:50:28120.
    4 Jenny Whitehead1:21:46233.4:12:14147.
    148418OK M.A.R.U.EST4:12:16
    1 Edit Madalik54:05104.
    2 Edit Epner1:04:30255.1:58:35161.
    3 Kristy Sinirano1:02:51272.3:01:26193.
    4 Herje Aibast1:10:50109.4:12:16148.
    149432Pargas IF 5FIN4:12:17
    1 Maria Enlund1:00:44239.
    2 Jeanette Lindroos1:01:24193.2:02:08185.
    3 Linnea Bistrm47:2653.2:49:34114.
    4 Henna Alexandersson1:22:43250.4:12:17149.
    150144Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE4:12:26
    1 Karin Skogholm53:4495.
    2 Terese Nslund1:15:11433.2:08:55269.
    3 Elsa Trnros51:22100.3:00:17183.
    4 Diana Sarmiala1:12:09127.4:12:26150.
    151559OK RodhenSWE4:12:27
    1 Maria Sjlander52:4274.
    2 Elin Sjlander59:39165.1:52:21113.
    3 Emma Sjlander1:01:13251.2:53:34150.
    4 Jenny Eriksson1:18:53192.4:12:27151.
    152217Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN4:12:28
    1 Maria Salmi52:0063.
    2 Marjut Mklinen59:27160.1:51:27103.
    3 Johaan Kaulio1:03:12280.2:54:39155.
    4 Leena Myllys1:17:49184.4:12:28152.
    153358Kunglvs OKSWE4:12:31
    1 KArolina Norin51:5458.
    2 Josefina Norin59:23159.1:51:17100.
    3 Kristin Norlin55:31162.2:46:48100.
    4 Susanne Svensson1:25:43302.4:12:31153.
    154278Porsgrunn O-lagNOR4:12:36
    1 Julie Finsrud54:41118.
    2 Kari Aarhus56:12102.1:50:5394.
    3 Tone Gammelsiether1:14:11422.3:05:04218.
    4 Eli Marie Boen1:07:3268.4:12:36154.
    155101IF FemmanFIN4:12:47
    1 Yvonne Hggblom55:53136.
    2 Eija Blomqvist1:00:44182.1:56:37135.
    3 Ann Sofie Sandelin52:58119.2:49:35115.
    4 Margit Breckle1:23:12258.4:12:47155.
    15643PihkaniskatFIN4:13:18
    1 Anne Kataja56:13146.
    2 Riina Kaskentaus59:27161.1:55:40126.
    3 Mari Hmlinen1:04:30310.3:00:10182.
    4 Johanna Ryynnen1:13:08140.4:13:18156.
    157149Tullinge SK 3SWE4:13:27
    1 Matilda Thorsson56:33150.
    2 Jane Tangen1:02:46228.1:59:19166.
    3 Lena Sundqvist48:2558.2:47:44109.
    4 Lina Ehn1:25:43301.4:13:27157.
    15854OK HedstrmmenSWE4:16:08
    1 Hanna Sulander55:32132.
    2 Anna Haglund1:01:31199.1:57:03146.
    3 Lena Gustafsson1:05:42327.3:02:45205.
    4 Linda Larsson1:13:23142.4:16:08158.
    159319Delta 4FIN4:16:15
    1 Eila Valonen1:02:01275.
    2 Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel1:04:06248.2:06:07233.
    3 Salme sten59:58222.3:06:05224.
    4 Irmeli Laine1:10:10101.4:16:15159.
    160200Auran VannasFIN4:16:18
    1 Pivi Autio57:49171.
    2 Leena Miettinen58:57147.1:56:46141.
    3 Emilia Mattila56:25177.2:53:11149.
    4 Hanna Miettinen1:23:07256.4:16:18160.
    161215Savon RastiFIN4:16:20
    1 Katri Saavalainen1:05:30342.
    2 Marika Kurri58:07134.2:03:37199.
    3 Kaisa Karjalainen53:17126.2:56:54171.
    4 Leena Tolonen1:19:26202.4:16:20161.
    162176Lynx 3FIN4:16:44
    1 Vendla Lindholm56:17149.
    2 Heli Ericsson1:02:40226.1:58:57163.
    3 Eeva Karvonen55:40164.2:54:37154.
    4 Kirsi Huhtinen1:22:07239.4:16:44162.
    163177Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN4:16:51
    1 Maija Huuhka1:04:36314.
    2 Salla Muotka59:02151.2:03:38200.
    3 Vuokko Pesonen56:14173.2:59:52180.
    4 Taina Louhivuori1:16:59174.4:16:51163.
    164303OK KobrasEST4:21:19
    1 Lilian Vrton1:16:08532.
    2 Doris Sabre1:06:07297.2:22:15418.
    3 Monika Jrveoja50:1082.3:12:25263.
    4 Maret Vaher1:08:5481.4:21:19164.
    165658stersunds OKSWE4:21:22
    1 Ingrid Sahlin58:42191.
    2 Britta Brnnstrm1:03:32241.2:02:14188.
    3 Kristina Persdotter1:12:10402.3:14:24272.
    4 Susanne Wiklund1:06:5864.4:21:22165.
    16671Rasti-JussitFIN4:21:25
    1 Elina Pienimki52:5677.
    2 Susanna Hyyti59:02150.1:51:58107.
    3 Pivi Hautala1:09:40367.3:01:38195.
    4 Johanna Heikkil1:19:47209.4:21:25166.
    167324Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN4:21:29
    1 Mira Virtanen1:00:01216.
    2 Susanna Miettinen1:04:48264.2:04:49219.
    3 Ruusa Vanhanen1:03:58297.3:08:47236.
    4 Hanna Siitonen1:12:42133.4:21:29167.
    16858Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:21:31
    1 Merja Pulkkinen59:46213.
    2 Sinikka Kukkola1:05:13273.2:04:59220.
    3 Lea Hentunen52:04106.2:57:03173.
    4 Riikka Holm1:24:28280.4:21:31168.
    169143Someron EsaFIN4:21:48
    1 Tiina Vre1:05:38346.
    2 Tiina Karvonen53:3475.1:59:12165.
    3 Kaisa Kuisma57:05183.2:56:17164.
    4 Kirsi Karvonen1:25:31297.4:21:48169.
    170448KFUM rebro OKSWE4:21:53
    1 Emma Arlebo54:30112.
    2 Karin Sennvall1:12:28398.2:06:58243.
    3 Christina Larsson55:25160.3:02:23200.
    4 Maria Magnusson1:19:30204.4:21:53170.
    171535Enen OrienteringsklubbSWE4:21:56
    1 Johanna Svensson1:03:17291.
    2 Gunnel Rask1:00:30179.2:03:47201.
    3 Pernilla Sveden58:58206.3:02:45206.
    4 Monica Olsson1:19:11196.4:21:56171.
    172128Solna OKSWE4:22:01
    1 Sara Arenvall1:09:36445.
    2 Karin Bostrm1:02:22218.2:11:58305.
    3 Happy Hilmansdottir-Aren1:05:39326.3:17:37303.
    4 Madelene Limpar1:04:2441.4:22:01172.
    173135Rasti-Lukko 2FIN4:22:03
    1 Katariina Kulmala1:01:41268.
    2 Maria Heerman-Saaranp1:02:50230.2:04:31210.
    3 Anni Heikkonen58:04194.3:02:35201.
    4 Margit Suomela1:19:28203.4:22:03173.
    174224Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN4:22:18
    1 Piia Parkkinen1:00:12222.
    2 Maria Laitinen1:10:50374.2:11:02290.
    3 Pirjo Holappa51:0494.3:02:06196.
    4 Kaisa Laitinen1:20:12218.4:22:18174.
    175394Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN4:22:37
    1 Pivikki Lahtinen58:24180.
    2 Leena Reinikainen1:06:54307.2:05:18224.
    3 Miia Karetjoki55:20159.3:00:38189.
    4 Vuokko Kirvesmies1:21:59237.4:22:37175.
    176639OK HllenSWE4:22:37
    1 Sara Bjrnberg57:43167.
    2 Karin Lundall1:00:19177.1:58:02153.
    3 Sanna Johansson59:48217.2:57:50176.
    4 Lovisa Johansson1:24:47285.4:22:37176.
    177422Tumba-Mlarhjden OK 2S4:22:55
    1 Eva Carlsund58:43192.
    2 Maria Ryman1:07:07310.2:05:50231.
    3 Mia Mikaelsson54:38149.3:00:28187.
    4 Anna Lindstrm1:22:27245.4:22:55177.
    178651Sterbygdens OKSWE4:23:02
    1 Annki Larsson1:10:44473.
    2 Carina Sandberg52:1261.2:02:56193.
    3 Erika Svennberg52:44115.2:55:40160.
    4 Ann-Mari Westbom1:27:22340.4:23:02178.
    179283Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3FIN4:23:04
    1 Katja Sirvi1:05:15332.
    2 Sari Salopelto1:06:58309.2:12:13310.
    3 Ulla Munne50:3186.3:02:44204.
    4 Eija Tikka1:20:20219.4:23:04179.
    180356Nivalan UrheilijatFIN4:23:07
    1 Henna Kukkola52:1768.
    2 Pirjo Knuuti59:06154.1:51:23102.
    3 Marttiina Joensuu59:08209.2:50:31124.
    4 Pirkko Ekdahl1:32:36415.4:23:07180.
    181567Falkenbergs OKSWE4:23:08
    1 Karin Karlsson50:5141.
    2 Annica Svensson1:06:34303.1:57:25149.
    3 Caroline Johansson58:04193.2:55:29158.
    4 Kristina Kull1:27:39345.4:23:08181.
    182197IF Femman 2FIN4:23:14
    1 Elisabeth Lax55:59138.
    2 Majget Haldin1:00:41181.1:56:40137.
    3 Ann Catrin Sandelin1:01:13250.2:57:53177.
    4 Veera Kastemaa1:25:21293.4:23:14182.
    183179Rasti-SaimaaFIN4:23:17
    1 Hanna Kosonen1:01:27257.
    2 Pirjo Kauria1:08:27327.2:09:54281.
    3 Pauliina Silvennoinen52:18108.3:02:12197.
    4 Kaisa Korhonen1:21:05224.4:23:17183.
    184243Kangasniemen KalskeFIN4:23:18
    1 Salla Tarvonen50:0327.
    2 Jonna Halttunen1:02:25220.1:52:28114.
    3 Virpi Valkonen1:03:43289.2:56:11163.
    4 Leena Sippo1:27:07337.4:23:18184.
    185693Lappeen Riento 4FIN4:23:20
    1 Tatjana Gladkova1:01:11249.
    2 Tiina Tielinen57:28122.1:58:39162.
    3 Johanna Penttil1:04:41313.3:03:20209.
    4 Alla Svjatkina1:20:00211.4:23:20185.
    186580Strngns-Malmby OL 2SWE4:23:23
    1 Carina Sundbe50:5542.
    2 Annika Gustafsson1:00:47183.1:51:42104.
    3 Lotta Risberg1:04:55316.2:56:37167.
    4 Anna Telgakievych1:26:46329.4:23:23186.
    187235Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN4:23:24
    1 Terhi Kauppila1:06:18374.
    2 Anne Tuomisto1:05:10272.2:11:28301.
    3 Outi Nieminen1:00:14230.3:11:42255.
    4 Maritta Kymlinen1:11:42120.4:23:24187.
    188428Rasti-PerniFIN4:23:25
    1 Kirsi Aaltonen57:28159.
    2 Tia Grnholm56:43111.1:54:11120.
    3 Erja Vuorinen1:02:49271.2:57:00172.
    4 Nina-Mari Salminen1:26:25322.4:23:25188.
    189180Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN4:23:27
    1 Anniina Kiiltomki57:40166.
    2 Marjaana Kiiltomki58:13135.1:55:53130.
    3 Kaisa Friman58:30200.2:54:23152.
    4 Erja Raiko1:29:04366.4:23:27189.
    190603Pargas IF 6FIN4:23:28
    1 Tiina Karjalainen1:00:15225.
    2 Maj Bjrk1:05:07269.2:05:22227.
    3 Minna Hannula59:00207.3:04:22214.
    4 Nina Ljunqvist-Sarparant1:19:06195.4:23:28190.
    191364Rastikarhut 5FIN4:23:34
    1 Marita Kokkila58:41190.
    2 Eija Mkinen1:03:35242.2:02:16189.
    3 Oili Jakobsson1:01:53259.3:04:09213.
    4 Jenni Toivonen1:19:25201.4:23:34191.
    192162IF Sibbo Vargarna 2FIN4:23:37
    1 Leila Seppnen53:0079.
    2 Marianna Nyberg59:36163.1:52:36115.
    3 Maria Sundstrm1:05:11319.2:57:47175.
    4 Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:25:50305.4:23:37192.
    193292Oppsal IFNOR4:23:43
    1 Arnhild Krogh56:16148.
    2 Synnove Erdal50:2639.1:46:4267.
    3 Siri Flatekval1:00:40236.2:47:22106.
    4 Vanja Rostadmo1:36:21454.4:23:43193.
    194280Espoon AkillesFIN4:23:45
    1 Eeva Mki-Petys1:01:18252.
    2 Lea Patronen1:06:00289.2:07:18245.
    3 Anni Simola54:06141.3:01:24192.
    4 Henna Plit1:22:21244.4:23:45194.
    195116Kalevan Rasti 3FIN4:23:49
    1 Auli Kostamo1:01:02245.
    2 Ilona Haapasalo59:56172.2:00:58173.
    3 Teija Moilanen1:16:07440.3:17:05299.
    4 Hennariikka Lonka1:06:4460.4:23:49195.
    196473Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN4:23:51
    1 Liisa Puhakka1:02:03276.
    2 Sanna Pakkanen1:10:08360.2:12:11309.
    3 Riikka Timperi59:49218.3:12:00256.
    4 Piia Ivakko1:11:51123.4:23:51196.
    197129IFK EnskedeSWE4:23:52
    1 Karin Lindskog1:07:17401.
    2 Malin Lindskog55:1089.2:02:27190.
    3 Therese Martinsson1:02:22265.3:04:49216.
    4 Carina Persson1:19:03194.4:23:52197.
    19840Malax IFFIN4:23:55
    1 Camilla Sjberg50:4939.
    2 Joana Holmlund1:02:08213.1:52:57118.
    3 Jenny Holmlund59:58223.2:52:55147.
    4 Barbro Mannfolk1:31:00384.4:23:55198.
    199247OK BotniaFIN4:23:57
    1 Mikaela Fljt54:16107.
    2 Maria Enlund56:35109.1:50:5193.
    3 Linda Sundqvist1:06:13332.2:57:04174.
    4 Heidi Enlund1:26:53332.4:23:57199.
    200532OK sterkerSWE4:24:17
    1 Erica Christensson57:13157.
    2 Sofia Tjernlund1:05:32280.2:02:45191.
    3 Bodil Norrbom56:25176.2:59:10178.
    4 Karin hlen1:25:07291.4:24:17200.
    Alla Nsta 200 >