jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 8,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (7)3:06:32Liisa Anttila50:49
    2FINKalevan Rasti (37)+4Johanna Asklf53:24
    3FINLiedon Parma (4)+6Reeta-Mari Kolkkala54:07
    4FINPargas IF (2)+17Eija Koskivaara54:03
    5NORBkkelagets SPK (3)+4:35Hanne Staff55:05
    6SWEDomnarvets GoIF (6)+4:46Karolina Arewng58:02
    7NORHalden SK (44)+7:22Sabrina Meister1:01:42
    8SWEOK Ravinen (30)+7:54Maria Gustafsson57:18
    9FINOK 77 (32)+8:00Brigitte Wolf56:31
    10SWESdertlje Orientering (12)+10:43Katarina Borg59:25
    11SWEOK Orion (10)+10:50Cecilia Nilsson58:56
    12NORNTNUI (153)+11:01Ellen Moen1:01:25
    13SWEStora Tuna IK (13)+14:12Catarina berg55:21
    14SWESundsvall OK (22)+14:22Katarina Allberg1:02:56
    15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (29)+14:27Anette Granstedt55:02
    16SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (33)+14:31Maria Spassiuk1:04:57
    17FINRastikarhut (15)+20:13Tiina Jukkola1:06:14
    18FINLiedon Parma 2 (36)+20:36Kirti Rebane1:04:12
    19FINKangasala SK (52)+20:40Satu Mki-Lammi57:14
    20FINLappeen Riento (39)+23:22Svetlana Gorbatenkova1:09:20
    21SWEIFK Liding 2 (91)+23:33Magdalena Danielsson1:03:34
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+23:33Simone Luder1:09:20
    23SWEOK Tisaren (48)+23:39Marlena Jansson57:58
    24SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (137)+23:47Jenny Boberg1:04:15
    25NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (5)+23:58Brigitte Husebye57:09
    26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+24:18Heli Nummelin1:02:16
    27FINOulun Suunnistajat (19)+24:18Paula Haapakoski1:01:55
    28SWELeksands OK (14)+24:33Anna-Karin Jansson1:02:05
    29SWEIFK Liding (27)+27:06Lucie Bhm1:05:02
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+27:12Astra Francke1:04:14
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (23)+27:17Heidi Liljestrm1:00:38
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (55)+27:37Eva Stlstad59:05
    33SWETullinge SK (42)+29:14Kicki Westman1:02:29
    34FINLynx (9)+29:15Sari Salo1:08:24
    35FINKeravan Urheilijat (31)+29:23Anu Annus1:05:08
    36SWEOK Tyr (16)+29:31Johanna Rberg1:10:48
    37SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (59)+30:50Annika Bjrk1:04:21
    38FINSuunta 101 (65)+31:00Johanna Toivonen1:09:02
    39SWENybro OK (653)+32:05Anna Svensson1:05:44
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+32:18Mall Alev1:11:25
    41SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (47)+32:39Eva Gustavsson1:12:48
    42FINPargas IF 2 (45)+34:26Ingela Mattsson1:02:38
    43SWESundbybergs IK (94)+34:28Karolina Samuelsson57:30
    44DENSpring Cup OK (331)+34:31Dolte Dahl56:45
    45SWEAlmby IK (171)+34:32Lindha Hellner1:05:58
    46FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (93)+34:34Maaret Rantanen1:06:35
    47SWELinkpings OK (26)+34:37Auna Mrsell1:03:17
    48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (57)+34:37Anne Laurila1:10:06
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (75)+34:39Heidi Arjamaa1:11:01
    50FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+34:55Piia Juhola1:07:53
    51SWEEksj SOK (467)+35:09Carina Svensson59:43
    52SWEIFK Hedemora (66)+35:14Rose-Marie Forslund1:03:25
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot (110)+35:15Anniina Heikkinen1:05:31
    54FINPaimion Rasti 2 (84)+35:22Mirja Nurmi1:13:07
    55SWEVsters SOK (335)+35:27Anna Nygrd1:11:40
    56FINRasti-Lukko (24)+35:59Reija Lintunen1:08:32
    57SWEIF Thor (11)+41:04Gunilla Svrd1:00:19
    58NORIL Tyrving (87)+41:07Kristin veryen1:10:36
    59FINHankasalmen Hanka (140)+41:07Hannele Valkonen1:08:40
    60FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+41:09Taru Ikheimonen1:06:57
    61NORNydalens SK (8)+41:10Alisabeth Ingvaldsen1:04:56
    62SWEForsa Orienteringsklubb (351)+41:10Ulrica Swrd-Butikofer1:09:36
    63SWESkellefte OK (130)+41:11Frida Feil1:11:44
    64SWESvedalens AIK 2 (488)+41:11Tale Gulliksen1:11:06
    65FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+41:17Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:12:35
    66NORNydalens SK 2 (111)+41:21Alix Young1:10:12
    67FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (164)+41:25Paula Porkka1:17:34
    68FINHyvinkn Rasti (155)+41:26Elisa Niinimki1:14:30
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+41:27Laura Kiiski1:06:37
    70SWESders SOL (74)+41:27Sara Walln1:12:32
    71SWEOK Tyr 2 (362)+41:29Helena Svensson1:08:32
    72FINKangasala SK 2 (61)+41:30Sirra Toivonen1:06:44
    73FINRastikarhut 3 (196)+41:33Kaisa Kurittu1:12:53
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (86)+41:37Margit Ampuja-Viirto1:11:51
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (78)+41:41Riikka Eerola1:05:19
    76SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (112)+41:44Malin Jonsson1:11:29
    77SWEOK Skogsfalken (62)+41:56Christina Smedberg1:05:49
    78FINPargas IF 4 (255)+42:10Auli Hovikorpi1:07:01
    79SWEOK Ravinen 2 (183)+42:23Cabriella Varga1:18:10
    80SWERonneby OK (49)+42:55Maria Sibileva58:33
    81FINDelta (21)+45:13Maria Hoffman59:46
    82FINKeuruun Kisailijat (157)+45:14Pivi Leppsalmi1:01:29
    83SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (63)+45:25Britta Backlund1:05:56
    84SWELeksands OK 2 (72)+45:29Johanna Kraft1:08:55
    85SWEVsters SOK 2 (599)+45:43Ylva Zander1:09:52
    86ESTOK Ilves Tartu (81)+46:45Triin Vask1:09:39
    87NORNLHI O-Gruppa (304)+47:12Guro Dalene1:11:35
    88SWESvedalens AIK (56)+47:39Camilla Olsson1:07:22
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (118)+47:57Marja Joutsen1:17:35
    90SWETby OK 2 (168)+48:08Alexandra Svanstrm1:13:51
    91FINRasti-Nokia (122)+50:19Pirjo Aalto1:05:59
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad (399)+50:22Danute Mnsson1:04:54
    93SWEFK Herkules (50)+50:24Laila Hglund1:09:15
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (18)+50:26Hanna Hovila1:19:11
    95DENKolding OK (138)+50:27Yvonne Fjordside1:09:02
    96SWENorrkpings AIS (554)+50:32Marie Andersson1:06:27
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (121)+50:33Mari Putkonen1:10:42
    98FINLynx 2 (88)+50:40Teresa Kollanen1:13:28
    99NORHalden SK 2 (123)+50:43Karina Bokeroed Hansen1:13:29
    100FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (92)+50:46Satu Lehto1:26:21
    101SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (83)+50:50Elin Dahlin1:15:23
    102NORKolbotn & Skimt OL (357)+51:33Siri Hagman1:10:51
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (68)+52:07sa Larsson1:07:54
    104FINNrpes OK (306)+52:40Mia Norrgrann1:06:52
    105FINKymin Suunnistajat (277)+53:33Salla Lehto1:09:19
    106FINEspoon Suunta 2 (70)+53:40Virpi Seppl1:12:49
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (35)+53:47Lila Harjamki1:07:41
    108SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (53)+53:49Christin Johansson1:10:42
    109SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF (114)+53:52Elin Ek1:07:25
    110DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (89)+54:19Merete Bigum1:05:19
    111SWETullinge SK 2 (133)+54:40Pamela sten1:11:24
    112SWEOK Kre (99)+54:56Anna Simes1:17:56
    113SWEKils OK (142)+55:30Linn Nilsson1:09:23
    114SWErla IF (354)+55:34Mia Biesfeldt1:14:58
    115FINOK 77 2 (90)+57:59Raisa Sell1:20:05
    116SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (377)+58:02Josefin Svensson1:11:59
    117FINLammin Ski (119)+58:03Outi Montonen1:22:20
    118FINSuunta-Sepot (100)+58:03Hanna Ketamo1:12:14
    119FINRastikarhut 2 (139)+58:04Annika Mannelin1:17:24
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (289)+58:05Reija Haikama1:15:11
    121FINSiilin Rasti (127)+58:06Mari Vnnen1:07:48
    122FINRastivarsat (207)+58:06Pivi Orava1:12:19
    123SWEIF Thor 2 (64)+58:10Dorothe Spillman1:17:57
    124NORLillomarka OL (208)+58:13Ingrid Eide Rapp1:24:09
    125SWEKristinehamns OK (327)+58:14Jenny Nilsson1:15:22
    126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (159)+58:24Jonna Asukas1:14:26
    127SWEVB OL (275)+58:41Caroline Kaipe1:08:49
    128FINEpiln Esa (115)+58:42Anne Pelto-Huikko1:08:37
    129SWEOK Skogshjortarna (60)+58:42Helena Bith1:09:08
    130NOROddersjaa (97)+58:51Tone Fidje1:13:01
    131FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (131)+59:03Outi Borgenstrm-Ansala1:13:06
    132FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (51)+59:13Sini Turunen1:08:53
    133FINKoo-Vee ry. (223)+59:20Johanna Nittymki1:15:22
    134FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (41)+59:38Sanna Sevanto1:13:43
    135SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK (76)+59:50Lena Strm1:06:00
    136FINHauhon Sisu (204)+59:53Sanna Niemi1:11:49
    137FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (105)+1:00:03Kirsi Salonen1:19:51
    138SWEGvle OK (561)+1:00:23Jessica Vestin1:15:59
    139FINLiedon Parma 5 (256)+1:00:30Maarit Ritakallio1:17:02
    140SWEIFK Liding 3 (396)+1:00:36Annika Jansson1:14:20
    141SWEDalaportens OL (96)+1:00:391:17:44
    142SWEOK Tor (125)+1:00:51Victoria Andersson1:23:36
    143LATNBS-ZS (141)+1:05:28Laima Klauza1:09:45
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (132)+1:05:31Hanna Mettl1:19:12
    145FINKoo-Vee ry. 2 (361)+1:05:32Elina Hietala1:18:15
    146SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (73)+1:05:42Karin Arvidsson1:09:38
    147SWEOK Linn (103)+1:05:42Jenny Whitehead1:21:46
    148ESTOK M.A.R.U. (418)+1:05:44Herje Aibast1:10:50
    149FINPargas IF 5 (432)+1:05:45Henna Alexandersson1:22:43
    150SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (144)+1:05:54Diana Sarmiala1:12:09
    151SWEOK Rodhen (559)+1:05:55Jenny Eriksson1:18:53
    152FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (217)+1:05:56Leena Myllys1:17:49
    153SWEKunglvs OK (358)+1:05:59Susanne Svensson1:25:43
    154NORPorsgrunn O-lag (278)+1:06:04Eli Marie Boen1:07:32
    155FINIF Femman (101)+1:06:15Margit Breckle1:23:12
    156FINPihkaniskat (43)+1:06:46Johanna Ryynnen1:13:08
    157SWETullinge SK 3 (149)+1:06:55Lina Ehn1:25:43
    158SWEOK Hedstrmmen (54)+1:09:36Linda Larsson1:13:23
    159FINDelta 4 (319)+1:09:43Irmeli Laine1:10:10
    160FINAuran Vannas (200)+1:09:46Hanna Miettinen1:23:07
    161FINSavon Rasti (215)+1:09:48Leena Tolonen1:19:26
    162FINLynx 3 (176)+1:10:12Kirsi Huhtinen1:22:07
    163FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (177)+1:10:19Taina Louhivuori1:16:59
    164ESTOK Kobras (303)+1:14:47Maret Vaher1:08:54
    165SWEstersunds OK (658)+1:14:50Susanne Wiklund1:06:58
    166FINRasti-Jussit (71)+1:14:53Johanna Heikkil1:19:47
    167FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (324)+1:14:57Hanna Siitonen1:12:42
    168FINKuopion Suunnistajat (58)+1:14:59Riikka Holm1:24:28
    169FINSomeron Esa (143)+1:15:16Kirsi Karvonen1:25:31
    170SWEKFUM rebro OK (448)+1:15:21Maria Magnusson1:19:30
    171SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (535)+1:15:24Monica Olsson1:19:11
    172SWESolna OK (128)+1:15:29Madelene Limpar1:04:24
    173FINRasti-Lukko 2 (135)+1:15:31Margit Suomela1:19:28
    174FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (224)+1:15:46Kaisa Laitinen1:20:12
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (394)+1:16:05Vuokko Kirvesmies1:21:59
    176SWEOK Hllen (639)+1:16:05Lovisa Johansson1:24:47
    177STumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (422)+1:16:23Anna Lindstrm1:22:27
    178SWESterbygdens OK (651)+1:16:30Ann-Mari Westbom1:27:22
    179FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (283)+1:16:32Eija Tikka1:20:20
    180FINNivalan Urheilijat (356)+1:16:35Pirkko Ekdahl1:32:36
    181SWEFalkenbergs OK (567)+1:16:36Kristina Kull1:27:39
    182FINIF Femman 2 (197)+1:16:42Veera Kastemaa1:25:21
    183FINRasti-Saimaa (179)+1:16:45Kaisa Korhonen1:21:05
    184FINKangasniemen Kalske (243)+1:16:46Leena Sippo1:27:07
    185FINLappeen Riento 4 (693)+1:16:48Alla Svjatkina1:20:00
    186SWEStrngns-Malmby OL 2 (580)+1:16:51Anna Telgakievych1:26:46
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (235)+1:16:52Maritta Kymlinen1:11:42
    188FINRasti-Perni (428)+1:16:53Nina-Mari Salminen1:26:25
    189FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (180)+1:16:55Erja Raiko1:29:04
    190FINPargas IF 6 (603)+1:16:56Nina Ljunqvist-Sarparant1:19:06
    191FINRastikarhut 5 (364)+1:17:02Jenni Toivonen1:19:25
    192FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (162)+1:17:05Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:25:50
    193NOROppsal IF (292)+1:17:11Vanja Rostadmo1:36:21
    194FINEspoon Akilles (280)+1:17:13Henna Plit1:22:21
    195FINKalevan Rasti 3 (116)+1:17:17Hennariikka Lonka1:06:44
    196FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (473)+1:17:19Piia Ivakko1:11:51
    197SWEIFK Enskede (129)+1:17:20Carina Persson1:19:03
    198FINMalax IF (40)+1:17:23Barbro Mannfolk1:31:00
    199FINOK Botnia (247)+1:17:25Heidi Enlund1:26:53
    200SWEOK sterker (532)+1:17:45Karin hlen1:25:07
    Alla Nsta 200 >