jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)2:00:43Kjetil Bjrlo42:11
    2FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+4:09Timo Savonen43:49
    3FINIF Femman (20)+4:10Ilkka Leppvuori42:40
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+4:18Anders kerman43:56
    5FINDelta (3)+5:04Esa Orava44:50
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+5:11Joni Kemppi43:44
    7SWELeksands OK (7)+5:21Groger Tysk44:29
    8NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+5:23Sigve Vgnes43:00
    9SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+5:25Pr Hansson44:07
    10FINHauhon Sisu (123)+5:27Jukka-Pekka Rantio45:07
    11SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+5:29Martin Lampinen44:08
    12SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+5:31Jens Nordstrm43:54
    13NORWing OK (286)+5:39Kvaal sterb ystein44:51
    14FINOK 77 (22)+6:07Svante Nilsson44:27
    15NORModum O-Lag (742)+6:36David Loever45:07
    16NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+6:57Hans Olof Amblie45:52
    17SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+7:04Daniel Nilsson45:35
    18SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+7:20Fredrik Sundstrm46:34
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+7:36Perttu Mkel42:36
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+8:13Klas Dahlberg46:02
    21SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+8:14Bjrn Nrahme47:44
    22SWESvedalens AIK (106)+8:16Niklas Wrane46:35
    23SWEOK Roslagen (42)+8:17Ola Hultin45:55
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+8:20Sami Takaluoma46:13
    25FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+8:22Pasi Pikkarainen46:37
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:25Jarmo Reiman43:32
    27FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+8:29Esa Kurki45:29
    28SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+8:36Mattias Nordin45:46
    29SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+8:45Tomas Hkansson51:08
    30FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+8:46Harri Koskinen46:50
    31FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+8:48Eero Koski46:21
    32FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+8:59Panu Hyvnen44:49
    33SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+9:06Mattias Grahn46:17
    34SWETullinge SK (59)+9:09Bjrn Axelsson45:13
    35FINPaimion Rasti (14)+9:13Mika Mannervesi46:22
    36NORLillomarka OL (245)+9:15Langmyren Ole Kjell44:51
    37FINSuunta 101 (24)+9:18Juha Nivukoski46:23
    38SWEIFK Liding (15)+9:23Linus Kaisajuntti43:31
    39FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+9:24Jukka Pohjonen45:43
    40FINKangasala SK (36)+9:24Eero Enroth45:05
    41FINEspoon Suunta (38)+9:25Ville Koponen47:35
    42FINDelta 2 (31)+9:26Marko Loukkalahti45:29
    43SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+10:31Per Magnusson46:48
    44FINIF Femman 2 (113)+10:34Tomas Wikblom46:45
    45SWEHellas (78)+10:38Vidas Armalis45:40
    46FINMS Parma (13)+10:54Mikko Mtt47:08
    47SWEOK Tisaren (32)+11:11Bjrn Carlsson48:20
    48SWEOK Orion (11)+11:18Johan Grahn45:24
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+11:22Fridolf Eskilsson45:39
    50NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+11:29Fredrik Dels47:18
    51SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+11:31Patrik Johansson47:50
    52DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+11:35Jesper David Jensen49:09
    53NORKristiansand OK (85)+11:39Jostein Andersen45:02
    54RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+12:09Roman Efimov46:02
    55SWEOK Hammaren (23)+12:16Bjrn Ljunggren43:43
    56FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+12:18Mika Honkasalo45:47
    57SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+12:18Jan Nordin43:42
    58NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+12:25Erlend Slokvik51:47
    59FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+12:27Jukka Liuha46:02
    60FINPargas IF (17)+12:28Vesa Koskinen49:36
    61SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+12:33Anders Carlsson46:49
    62FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+12:38Jouni Heinonen50:27
    63FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+12:40Timo Torpo44:52
    64SWERonneby OK (43)+12:41Jon Engkvist44:04
    65FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+12:43Janne Ahola46:20
    66SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+12:55Rickard Svensson45:42
    67FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+13:08Mikko Kosonen49:21
    68SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+13:09Tommy Andersson44:15
    69DENOK Pan rhus (328)+13:09Anders Bgevig46:35
    70FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+13:15Tuomas Haapalehto45:14
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+13:19Janne Kempas45:23
    72SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+13:20Tomas Stenstrm47:22
    73FINLynx (30)+13:22Sauli Mntyl44:20
    74SWEVasby OK (641)+13:40Lars Olsson49:39
    75FINRastikarhut (87)+13:41Tapio Pysti46:22
    76FINRasti-Jyry (431)+13:44Ali Mttl50:28
    77SWEOK Hllen (73)+13:53Per berg45:06
    78SWEVsters SOK (92)+14:02Stefan Persson45:28
    79DENSpring Cup (96)+14:07Michael Sommer48:35
    80FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+14:09Simo-Pekka Fincke50:35
    81NORNTNUI (95)+14:11Gaute Stavik46:00
    82NORRingerike OL (1163)+14:12Einar Tommelstad50:18
    83SWESundsvalls OK (62)+14:15Markus Frdin46:02
    84FINHiisirasti (5)+14:17Olli Mattila51:04
    85FINRastivarsat (67)+14:19Tuukka Tuomala50:26
    86SWEOckelbo OK (418)+14:27Jonas Westborn48:22
    87FINRasti-Nokia (197)+14:30Pekka Ahonen48:18
    88FINRasti E4 (99)+14:32Teemu Remonen47:56
    89SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+14:36Ulf Hallmen53:02
    90FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+14:39Timo Joensuu46:31
    91SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+14:42Christer Nilsson48:03
    92SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+14:51Andreas Curiger46:55
    93SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+14:54Anders Lindkvist44:56
    94SWELinkpings OK (93)+14:59Johan Kllsand46:08
    95SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+15:00Jesper Mrtensson49:01
    96FINPargas IF 2 (148)+15:11Fredrik Bergstrm46:02
    97SWEOK Ravinen (39)+15:15Per-ke Olsson45:32
    98SWEHrlvs IF (109)+15:24Jrgen Modig45:48
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (221)+15:31Tuomas Takaluoma54:57
    100FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+15:34Petri Riikonen47:41
    101SWESders SOL (90)+15:40Stefan Thyr47:25
    102SWEOk Tyr (63)+16:19Sren Kindlund47:21
    103FINKoo-Vee ry (105)+16:22Sami Rantanen50:11
    104SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+16:31Johan stberg46:36
    105SWEHestra IF (64)+16:46Andreas Kallin46:50
    106SWEOK Denseln 3 (605)+16:59Franz Mareigner52:31
    107FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+17:04Petri Rintala49:53
    108FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+17:07Hannu Myllrinen51:19
    109FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+17:08Jarno Parkkinen49:44
    110FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+17:10Ossi Autio49:50
    111SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+17:12Henrik Vuorinen50:02
    112SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+17:15Vge Rindstig48:27
    113SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+17:19Erik Engstrand49:34
    114SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+17:21Roland Hurlimann50:59
    115SWEIF Thor (34)+17:22Petter Ranefall49:52
    116FINOulun Tarmo (275)+17:26Jukka Tienhaara53:22
    117SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+17:28Torbjrn Lnnevall48:56
    118NORHalden SK 2 (573)+17:29Sigurd Berger49:39
    119SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+17:30Peter Nsholm48:41
    120NOROK Skeidi (237)+17:48Tore Hansen49:01
    121FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+17:53Markku Jrvinen47:50
    122SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+17:56Martin Juhlin47:51
    123FINHauhon Sisu 2 (262)+18:20Ari Hiiri50:47
    124SWErla IF (139)+18:37Jonas Pettersson52:35
    125SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+18:39John Emeleus49:56
    126SWEOk Djerf (298)+18:40Mikael Larsson50:00
    127SWEIFK Ume (136)+18:42Per Stenberg53:57
    128SUIOLC Kapreolo 3 (827)+18:45Stefan Schlaffer50:51
    129SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+18:46Oliver Grimm50:33
    130NORIL Tyrving (102)+18:50Christian Holmboe46:19
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+18:57Juha Frnti47:16
    132SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (127)+18:59Linus Risplig50:32
    133FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+19:00Timo Pysti50:45
    134FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+19:00Jrgen Wickholm48:06
    135FINRasti-Hyry (121)+19:01Juha Partanen45:49
    136FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+19:03Mikko Jurmu49:10
    137FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+19:11Tuomas Kivel47:01
    138FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+19:18Lari Huusko51:16
    139SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+19:21Hkan Johansson49:48
    140SWESkellefte OK (174)+19:28Andreas Olofsson50:09
    141FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+19:31Petri Kiiskinen50:02
    142FINIF land (135)+19:32Henrik Sderstrm51:02
    143SWEJrflla OK (48)+20:16Lars Palmqvist46:34
    144FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+20:24Juha Vaininen53:41
    145SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+20:30Willi Mller52:13
    146FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+20:31Pasi Lehtimki49:08
    147FINOK Botnia (218)+20:45Jonas Nyman54:42
    148FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+20:54Pekka Huusari52:13
    149SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+20:55Tomas Yngstrm53:07
    150SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+21:06Anders Storbrten51:30
    151ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+21:14Anti Anton53:15
    152SWEVxj OK (365)+21:14Glenn Hkansson52:02
    153FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+21:34Juha-Pekka Harju52:17
    154SWEKunglvs OK (246)+21:57Bjrn Johansson52:25
    155FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+21:58Kari Oksanen51:54
    156NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+22:00Berthelsen Stein Erik52:58
    157SWEIF Hagen (189)+22:1253:27
    158NORSkien OK (84)+22:17Hvard Telst53:08
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+22:17Tuomas Tala46:59
    160SWESterbygdens OK (104)+22:27Kjell Klaar51:35
    161SWEUme OK (934)+22:34Fredrik Martinsson56:34
    162SWESnttringe SK (1157)+22:39Karlberg Peter53:20
    163FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (196)+22:41Marko Pitknen47:56
    164SWEOK Milan (416)+22:43Tomas Gustavsson52:50
    165FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+22:55Rolf Helander54:59
    166FINMntsln Urheilijat (281)+22:58Juha-Matti Laiho55:41
    167FINOK Orient (134)+23:13Pekka Vuorinen48:31
    168SWEOK Triangeln (209)+23:22Erkki Aadli47:28
    169SWEOK Denseln (118)+23:24Erik Andersson47:06
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+23:26Mikko Piril48:41
    171SWEHalmstad OK (260)+23:28Jan Lager58:03
    172SWEDalaportens OL (220)+23:29Stefan Nyberg51:32
    173FINLapuan Virki (47)+23:31Tommy Lemberg47:10
    174FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+23:35Timo Sirola42:18
    175NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+23:36Jran Eilertsen51:03
    176FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+23:40Juha Einonen53:41
    177FINPihkaniskat (167)+23:42Vin Norvo55:20
    178SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+23:43Mats Fryxell50:20
    179FINTampereen Yritys (242)+23:52Mika Laitamki49:05
    180FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+23:59Risto Kivinen51:30
    181FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473)+24:01Vesa Ihalainen55:40
    182FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+24:03Hannu Leskinen50:54
    183DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+24:10Johan Fegar50:49
    184FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+24:12Ari Koivuluoma51:31
    185NORstmarka OK (311)+24:25Trygve Hermansen48:33
    186FINhtrin Urheilijat (284)+24:26Osmo Sivn55:19
    187RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+24:31Yury Borudulin53:42
    188FINMs Parma 2 (55)+24:35Thomas Ekstrm56:05
    189FINRasti E4 2 (176)+24:42Veli-Matti Rytknen49:54
    190FINKajaanin Kuohu (319)+24:48Jari Anttonen52:28
    191FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (719)+24:50Mika Sihvonen48:29
    192FINAlatornion Pirkat (269)+24:52Kantomaa Marko48:42
    193SWEKristinehamns OK (250)+24:54Per Fredberg56:58
    194FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (226)+25:06Pekka Kaartinen59:26
    195FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443)+25:08Mika Ternola53:19
    196SWEOK Sdertrn (222)+25:09Henrik Erlandsson52:08
    197FINLynx 2 (117)+25:10Aleksi Leskinen48:21
    198NOROL Trollelg (239)+25:10Storhov Jens Even49:59
    199FINLaitilan Jyske (168)+25:15Jussi Elo51:01
    200FINRasTiimi (356)+25:18Kari Mattila52:37
    Alla Nsta 200 >