jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)3:48:44ystein Kristiansen1:13:34
    2FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+6:00Harri Romppanen1:11:40
    3SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+6:02Stephen Palmer1:13:35
    4NORBkkelagets SK (1)+6:07Johan Ivarsson1:13:03
    5NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+6:11Aslak Blgestad1:13:39
    6SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+8:14Martin Jnsson1:15:49
    7FINOK 77 (22)+8:18Jan Mikael Donner1:15:59
    8FINDelta (3)+9:40Samuli Launiainen1:16:41
    9FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+9:41Janne Weckman1:14:06
    10FINIF Femman (20)+9:51Kim Fagerudd1:15:18
    11SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+11:42Staffan Eriksson1:20:45
    12SWEOK Tisaren (32)+11:43Tomas Hallmen1:13:27
    13SWELeksands OK (7)+11:44Johan Nordlund1:16:28
    14SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+11:58Hkan hlund1:14:01
    15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+11:58Niklas Bjrkqvist1:19:00
    16NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+12:00lf Brenna1:19:32
    17SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+12:18Morten Fenger-Grn1:19:48
    18NORKristiansand OK (85)+13:02Anders Nordberg1:12:57
    19NORModum O-Lag (742)+13:56Urs Altorfer1:17:27
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+13:59Bjrn Kristiansson1:17:07
    21SWEOK Hllen (73)+14:44Peter berg1:15:06
    22SWEIFK Liding (15)+15:00Petri Noponen1:16:53
    23FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+15:12Marko Vapa1:17:14
    24FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+15:14Timo Nurmela1:16:45
    25FINSuunta 101 (24)+15:18Jarkko Liuha1:18:01
    26SWEOK Orion (11)+16:28Tobias Andersson1:16:01
    27SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+16:32Ola Lindqvist1:20:08
    28SWEOK Roslagen (42)+16:33Tommy Lindberg1:15:50
    29FINEspoon Suunta (38)+16:35Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:18:44
    30SWEHellas (78)+16:42Svajuanas Ambrazas1:18:14
    31DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+17:11Thomas Jensen1:15:03
    32NORWing OK (286)+17:53Berger Ola1:25:34
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+17:59Ari Kotiharju1:19:02
    34NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+18:34Esten Koren1:16:31
    35SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+18:40Stefan Sandahl1:16:54
    36FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+18:40Reijo Bister1:17:49
    37FINKangasala SK (36)+18:42Jani Virta1:20:46
    38SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+18:44Daniel Kaipe1:18:54
    39SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+18:50Peter Sandqvist1:20:30
    40FINHauhon Sisu (123)+19:35Timo Suuriniemi1:26:26
    41SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+19:36Urs Mller1:14:40
    42FINMS Parma (13)+19:42Jussi Aumo1:17:58
    43FINPargas IF (17)+19:45Mats Dahln1:17:45
    44SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+19:52Urban Andr1:19:15
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+19:53Sami Vhnen1:17:39
    46SWESundsvalls OK (62)+20:03Lars Holmquist1:17:03
    47SWEOK Hammaren (23)+20:05Mikael Ingelsson1:17:13
    48RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+20:11Evgueni Gavrivov1:20:13
    49FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+20:22Juha Hartikainen1:17:57
    50SWERonneby OK (43)+20:26Johan Hkansson1:18:14
    51NORNTNUI (95)+20:36Rolf Pedersen1:16:58
    52NORLillomarka OL (245)+20:58Audun Berstad1:20:29
    53FINDelta 2 (31)+20:59Sami Levijoki1:22:36
    54FINPaimion Rasti (14)+21:00Mika Lyytikinen1:22:53
    55FINHiisirasti (5)+21:15Lasse Torpo1:14:52
    56SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+21:16Johan Sundn1:16:01
    57FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+21:21Jarkko Alanissi1:17:07
    58SWEOk Tyr (63)+21:23Erik Forsgren1:16:31
    59SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+22:07Anders Berg1:17:37
    60SWESders SOL (90)+22:09Christer Ivarsson1:17:46
    61SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+22:10Eric Morris1:20:01
    62DENOK Pan rhus (328)+22:12Thomas Hjerrild1:16:58
    63NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+22:57Erik Haug1:20:07
    64FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+22:59Timo Asikainen1:19:54
    65SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+23:02Ulrik Olsson1:19:13
    66SWETullinge SK (59)+23:11Lars Sjberg1:22:26
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+23:14Mika Kantola1:21:21
    68FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+24:18Harri Poutiainen1:16:10
    69FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+25:21Heikki Toivio1:25:21
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+25:23Antti Ryynnen1:21:02
    71SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+25:24Michal Mateju1:19:38
    72FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+25:26Jyrki Jppinen1:22:45
    73FINIF Femman 2 (113)+25:28Niklas Lindell1:23:33
    74FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+25:31Marko Haapiainen1:19:20
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+25:31Vesa Pirinen1:20:40
    76SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+26:10Corsin Caluori1:17:10
    77FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+26:44Kari Tyynel1:22:22
    78FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+26:46Jorma Nissil1:17:36
    79SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+26:49Mrten Frendelius1:21:02
    80SWEVsters SOK (92)+26:56Claes Pettersson1:19:22
    81SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+27:06Peter Fredricson1:26:17
    82NORHalden SK 2 (573)+28:16Thormod Berg1:17:51
    83SWEHestra IF (64)+28:58Jan Hilding1:18:54
    84SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+28:59Jonas Olsson1:22:32
    85FINRastikarhut (87)+29:01Teuvo Pysti1:26:06
    86SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+29:03Pr Hk1:23:03
    87FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+29:33Erno Pakkala1:23:15
    88FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+29:49Topi Suomalainen1:23:21
    89SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+30:26Brje Pauler1:18:12
    90SWEOK Triangeln (209)+30:28Anders Jnsson1:17:05
    91FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+30:29Antti Granqvist1:20:57
    92FINRasti E4 (99)+30:31Sami Mnttinen1:25:48
    93SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+30:33Beat Okle1:23:36
    94SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+30:49Colin McIntyre1:26:23
    95SWELinkpings OK (93)+31:57Bertil Eronn1:27:27
    96DENSpring Cup (96)+31:57Michael Srensen1:23:59
    97FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+31:58Mikko Heinonen1:16:31
    98FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+32:00Antti Virtanen1:18:11
    99FINRastivarsat (67)+32:02Mika Tervala1:24:26
    100FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+32:05Pertti Pivnranta1:19:32
    101SWEHrlvs IF (109)+32:08Hkan Gunnarsson1:25:13
    102FINLynx (30)+32:13Tuomas Niemi1:30:04
    103SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+32:17Jonas Giding1:19:48
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+32:18Jussi Tokola1:19:07
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+32:25Jeppe Koivula1:19:14
    106NOROK Skeidi (237)+33:42Arve Glittum1:23:15
    107SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+33:47Andreas Nilsson1:25:58
    108SWEVasby OK (641)+33:48Mikael Grudd1:24:42
    109SWEOK Denseln (118)+33:50Bjrn Karlsson1:21:30
    110NORRingerike OL (1163)+33:50Geir Orderud1:24:00
    111SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+33:52Peter Westerberg1:28:11
    112SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+33:52Richard Ekman1:20:59
    113SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+33:55Fredrik Noborn1:31:57
    114FINOK Orient (134)+34:08Ove Simosas1:19:53
    115FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+34:12Mika Venho1:20:24
    116NORIL Tyrving (102)+34:42Dag Bjrnerd1:27:10
    117SWEIF Thor (34)+34:44Ola Lind1:22:00
    118SWESkellefte OK (174)+35:26Fredrik hman1:26:05
    119FINLapuan Virki (47)+35:29Harri Pajula1:22:16
    120FINRasti-Hyry (121)+35:34Esa Romppainen1:26:38
    121SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+35:39Marcus Karlsson1:23:51
    122FINIF land (135)+35:55Matti Janlv1:26:18
    123NORSkien OK (84)+36:11Jon Birger Aarnes1:21:03
    124NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+36:15Ivar Haugen1:21:29
    125RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+36:20Denis Kouprienko1:17:58
    126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+36:28Mika Loukkalahti1:23:43
    127SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+36:41Dominik Humbel1:26:38
    128FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+36:44Jarno Salmelin1:20:18
    129SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+37:34Fredrik Sturesson1:13:25
    130SWESvedalens AIK (106)+37:40Kalle Wrane1:33:53
    131FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+37:41Matti ij1:23:49
    132FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+37:43Ilpo Pietilinen1:28:04
    133SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+37:47Boris Fischer1:28:34
    134FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+37:48Roy Parnetti1:28:13
    135FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+38:03Kari Jussila1:28:41
    136FINPargas IF 2 (148)+38:16Henrik Lindberg1:31:25
    137SWEJrflla OK (48)+38:28Hans Mrd1:25:45
    138DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+38:30Jacob Grnnegaard1:21:02
    139FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+38:44Veli-Matti Lonka1:24:41
    140SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+38:53Patrick Walder1:26:04
    141FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+38:56Visa Koponen1:30:13
    142SWEStroviks IF (101)+39:08Jan Troeng1:14:32
    143SWEOK Denseln 3 (605)+39:21Fabrice Bannier1:29:07
    144SUIOLG Biberist (986)+39:22Michael Reinhart1:16:22
    145FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+39:25Pasi Marikainen1:28:29
    146SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+39:38Daniel Andersson1:31:31
    147AUTAustrian NF Team (342)+39:40Ferri Gassner1:22:41
    148FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+39:52Pekka Itranta1:25:56
    149SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+39:59Mikael Pihel1:23:20
    150FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+40:30Markus Kaukonen1:19:20
    151NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+41:33Anders Hauge1:19:28
    152FINOulun Tarmo (275)+41:51Jari Hannuksela1:25:33
    153SWETby OK (120)+41:59Niclas Sieppi1:28:27
    154SWEHalmstad OK (260)+42:25Kennet Horvath1:28:05
    155FINLynx 2 (117)+42:27Mattias Ericsson1:26:08
    156FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+42:31Ilkka Peltola1:24:50
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+42:35Timo Neuvonen1:24:45
    158SWEUme OK (934)+42:48Bjrn Rydvall1:25:13
    159FINLappeen Riento (142)+42:49Sami Klviinen1:20:56
    160SWErla IF (139)+42:54Johan Thysell1:28:45
    161FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+42:56Jyrki Eskola1:25:05
    162FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+43:05Henrik Karelo1:28:39
    163ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+43:20Alari Kannel1:27:31
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+43:21Janne Jrnstedt1:26:58
    165FINOK Botnia (218)+43:22Markus Bjrklund1:28:35
    166SWEIFK Ume (136)+43:24Olof Malmberg1:30:29
    167SWEDalaportens OL (220)+43:26Niklas Eriksson1:29:14
    168SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+44:52Jonas Persson1:33:10
    169SWEOckelbo OK (418)+45:02Klas Backlund1:36:38
    170NORstmarka OK (311)+45:03Boye Bhlerengen1:26:14
    171ESTOK Peko (326)+45:06Randy Korb1:24:19
    172SWEKunglvs OK (246)+45:42Richard Karlsson1:32:37
    173NOROL Trollelg (239)+45:46Jrgen Tegdan1:28:31
    174FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (447)+45:50Ari Enroth1:27:14
    175FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+45:50Kysti Halonen1:33:04
    176SUIOLC Kapreolo 3 (827)+46:03Peter Mohn1:33:37
    177SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+46:24Jocke Thornell1:34:08
    178FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+47:36Kari Sinikallas1:28:01
    179FINRasti-Jyry (431)+47:38Lauri Tapola1:22:24
    180SWESders SOL 2 (243)+47:50Peter Juthberg1:24:42
    181SWEMariestads Friluftsklubb (602)+47:50Jerker Martinsson1:21:29
    182SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+47:51Sune Sdergrann1:33:24
    183FINRasti 88 (216)+47:57Markku Laaksonen1:28:29
    184FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (750)+47:58Andreas Kraas1:27:54
    185FINSavon Suunta (358)+48:00Timo Natunen1:27:08
    186FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+48:02Terho Lahtinen1:27:32
    187NOROddersjaa (324)+48:08Strandberg Rune1:22:21
    188SWESnttringe SK (1157)+48:14Hasselmark Johan1:26:24
    189SWEOK Sdertrn (222)+48:14Johan Sisell1:32:29
    190FINIF Femman 3 (186)+48:16Jan Torrkulla1:22:28
    191FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (588)+48:31Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:26:42
    192FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (181)+48:32Ilkka Kivisara1:23:01
    193SWEOK Milan (416)+48:33Per Eklf1:28:34
    194SWEOK Hammaren 2 (177)+48:44Daniel Mkinen1:27:05
    195FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (207)+48:46Arto Lilja1:20:21
    196SWEVxj OK (365)+48:48Magnus Mnsson1:30:22
    197FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (719)+48:52Kimmo Vilska1:29:10
    198FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+48:53Markku Hmlinen1:26:15
    199FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+49:08Mika Pekkonen1:29:22
    200FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473)+49:26Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:27:24
    Alla Nsta 200 >