jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 8,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)5:35:49Bernt Bjrnsgaard47:33
    2NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+4:56Odin Tellesb48:08
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+5:19Janis Ozolins48:09
    4SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+10:30Magnus Johansson52:05
    5NORBkkelagets SK (1)+12:07Jrgen Rostrup48:28
    6SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+12:36Anders Axelsson51:32
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+13:54Thomas Asp48:07
    8FINDelta (3)+14:02Jonne Lakanen53:09
    9FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+14:06Tuukka Ryynnen52:32
    10SWELeksands OK (7)+14:37Robert Wallsten53:33
    11NORKristiansand OK (85)+15:44Jan Harald Bakkejord50:34
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+16:31Sergey Detkov51:44
    13SWEIFK Liding (15)+17:47Per Ek54:24
    14FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+17:51Keijo Parkkinen52:15
    15FINPargas IF (17)+20:18Sren Nymalm50:05
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+20:19Elis Bengtsson56:38
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+21:32Heikki Laine53:14
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+21:52Jouni Kahelin48:17
    19FINPaimion Rasti (14)+22:00Juha Suominen49:05
    20DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+22:05Thomas Nilsen52:08
    21FINOK 77 (22)+22:12Jan Donner54:16
    22SWEHellas (78)+22:23Saulius Andrekus54:17
    23FINEspoon Suunta (38)+22:40Janne Hartman53:03
    24FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+22:57Simo-Pekka Vanninen52:25
    25FINIF Femman (20)+23:06Anders Hjerpe59:44
    26FINSuunta 101 (24)+23:45Heikki Nousiainen52:54
    27FINMS Parma (13)+24:35Gabor Domonyik49:11
    28RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+25:13Egor Kostylev55:32
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+25:29Ingvar kesson55:07
    30FINKangasala SK (36)+25:33Riku Rintanen55:25
    31FINHiisirasti (5)+25:50Lasse Lempainen51:12
    32NORModum O-Lag (742)+26:20Eivind Tonna57:24
    33NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+26:22Jon Gunnar Mork54:23
    34SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+26:26Nils Olsson52:46
    35NORNTNUI (95)+26:37Plund Kittilsen51:16
    36FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+26:47Ari Saarijrvi52:41
    37SWEOK Hammaren (23)+26:57Mikael Palmberg52:45
    38SWEOK Orion (11)+27:37Rikard Gunnarsson52:58
    39SWEOK Tisaren (32)+28:10Per Anders Bergman55:41
    40SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+29:08Mattias Nilsson59:27
    41NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+29:37Christian Kahrs54:18
    42NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+29:43Torgeir Wathne55:23
    43FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+29:49Markku Kytj56:01
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+29:54Ari Anjala54:52
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+30:12Juha-Pekka Andelmaa57:16
    46SWESders SOL (90)+31:46Anders Widegren53:17
    47SWETullinge SK (59)+31:47Jrgen Hartinger53:47
    48SWESundsvalls OK (62)+32:02Olov Smitt53:30
    49SWEOK Hllen (73)+32:04Anders Eriksson59:52
    50SWEOK Roslagen (42)+32:51Jonas Eklund1:02:23
    51SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+33:14Lars-Ola Larsson57:53
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+33:43Petri Harjamki52:59
    53SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+33:44Erik Lrfars58:10
    54SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+34:28Mats Sundbye53:58
    55SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+34:30Mats Liwell58:34
    56SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+35:37Ulf Jungstrand56:42
    57FINHauhon Sisu (123)+35:58Mikko Lepist55:58
    58SWERonneby OK (43)+36:07Oskar Hkansson56:37
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+36:17Tuomas Tervo55:34
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+37:09Ants Grende54:40
    61SWEOk Tyr (63)+37:14Bengt Levin55:41
    62FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+37:17Urpo Kallunki55:49
    63SWEOK Ravinen (39)+37:19Kjell Almgren57:02
    64SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+37:35Bjrn Andersson53:41
    65SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+37:51Peter Haldi56:46
    66DENOK Pan rhus (328)+39:32Martin Hansen57:13
    67FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+39:38Teppo Hujala1:01:04
    68FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+41:17Pekka Ripatti59:22
    69FINIF Femman 2 (113)+41:38Mattias Forss1:00:01
    70FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+42:12Sami Finnil1:00:26
    71SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+42:54Peter Holgersson54:11
    72FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+43:11Juha Tupitsa54:30
    73FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+43:39Tuomas Huttunen54:49
    74SWEHestra IF (64)+45:02Lars Olsson59:35
    75FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+45:33Juha Matilainen1:03:16
    76FINLapuan Virki (47)+45:39Jarkko Hautala53:20
    77SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+45:58Bjrn Ljungqvist56:38
    78NORHalden SK 2 (573)+46:23Richard Jones58:14
    79SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+46:26Martin Solli59:11
    80RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+47:36Igor Bondarenko57:43
    81FINLynx (30)+47:49Mrten Bostrm59:36
    82FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+48:22Mika Ruuhiala59:12
    83FINDelta 2 (31)+49:13Arvo Paulin1:02:45
    84FINRastikarhut (87)+49:22Tapio Jaakobsson58:39
    85FINRastivarsat (67)+49:23Jarkko Ryypp55:04
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+49:33Jani Tamminen55:57
    87NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+49:38Hans Tran56:10
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+50:44Hannu Saarijrvi54:13
    89SWEOK Denseln (118)+50:54Harri Karlsson58:36
    90DENSpring Cup (96)+51:13Lars Lindstrm1:02:16
    91FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+51:15Vesa Elovaara1:01:14
    92SWESvedalens AIK (106)+51:31Nichlas Johansson1:01:06
    93SWEHrlvs IF (109)+54:31Bjrn Eskilsson59:45
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+54:37Heikki Istolahti1:04:41
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+55:01Hannu Saviharju1:05:14
    96SWEVsters SOK (92)+55:03Johan Ahlstrm1:01:47
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+55:54Timo Harju59:58
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+56:12Antti Parjanne57:04
    99SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+56:26Andreas Johansson59:02
    100SWELinkpings OK (93)+56:26Hkan Olsson1:00:54
    101FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+56:28Ben Wickholm1:07:36
    102FINPargas IF 2 (148)+56:29Miika Vennel58:42
    103FINRasti E4 (99)+56:57Jukka Vertainen1:05:58
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+58:06Mauri Kilpelinen1:01:24
    105SWESkellefte OK (174)+58:56Mats Gustafsson1:06:38
    106SWEIF Thor (34)+59:16Patrik Eklund1:01:55
    107SWETby OK (120)+59:22Sebastian Wiman57:52
    108NORIL Tyrving (102)+59:35Knut Arne Nygrd1:07:32
    109SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+59:44Per Ivarsson1:00:50
    110SWEPan-Kristianstad (75)+1:00:01Andreas Nilsson50:54
    111FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+1:00:20Teemu Harju59:25
    112SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+1:00:29Mikael Palgrim1:07:14
    113SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+1:00:40Tony Lvdahl1:02:25
    114SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+1:01:01Stefan Rosenblom1:17:54
    115FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+1:01:09Tero Viljanen1:10:57
    116SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+1:01:19Mattias Hgg1:15:05
    117FINOK Orient (134)+1:01:56Ronny Bckman1:08:33
    118FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+1:01:57Petri Ikvalko1:04:43
    119FINIF Femman 3 (186)+1:02:01Sebastian Wester53:48
    120SWEJrflla OK (48)+1:02:01Jonas Persson55:21
    121FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+1:02:15Jani Myllrinen54:56
    122SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+1:02:56Torbjrn Andersson1:07:44
    123NORLillomarka OL (245)+1:03:01Endre Hallan1:04:31
    124SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:03:52Anders Lindeus57:19
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+1:04:12Topi Anjala1:04:02
    126SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+1:04:14Mikko Rankinen1:03:12
    127NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+1:04:27Leif Bergersen1:02:34
    128SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+1:04:51Johan Strandberg1:24:32
    129FINOulun Tarmo (275)+1:05:13Pasipo Nikula1:05:39
    130SWEHalmstad OK (260)+1:05:46J-O Svensson1:03:56
    131FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+1:05:47Asko Vnnen1:00:36
    132SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+1:05:53Daniel Pfulg1:09:26
    133FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+1:05:59Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:03:33
    134FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+1:06:15Matti Tikkanen1:03:30
    135DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+1:08:08Helge Lang Pedersen1:03:17
    136SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+1:08:23Per Wollbrand1:01:21
    137SWEVasby OK (641)+1:08:24Stefan Eriksson1:05:49
    138SWEStroviks IF (101)+1:08:40Niklas Ingelsson1:00:57
    139SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+1:08:43Bengt hlund58:26
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+1:09:28Tuomas Kari1:02:12
    141FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (451)+1:09:30Kari Lehto59:20
    142SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+1:09:35Patrik Blom1:02:49
    143FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+1:09:49Arvo Ahola58:13
    144SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+1:09:59Oscar Ryno1:03:00
    145NORSkien OK (84)+1:10:01Jens H. Aarnes1:08:50
    146FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+1:10:11Jari Lahtinen1:05:24
    147NORstmarka OK (311)+1:10:30Frode Bakkehi1:05:16
    148NORWing OK (286)+1:10:44Arne Troset Per1:18:02
    149SWEDalaportens OL (220)+1:10:45Anders Lundh1:04:31
    150FINLappeen Riento (142)+1:11:04Matti Lahdenper1:03:59
    151FINRasti-Hyry (121)+1:11:09Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:18:18
    152FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+1:11:12Jussi Simula56:38
    153FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+1:11:29Juha Hirvonen1:04:05
    154FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+1:11:37Jorma Mkel1:09:50
    155SUIOLG Biberist (986)+1:11:44Toni Held1:03:37
    156FINRasti E4 2 (176)+1:11:48Jarmo Heiskanen1:00:10
    157FINIF land (135)+1:12:04Gran Johansson1:10:09
    158FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145)+1:12:42Vesa Varis1:02:36
    159SWEIF Hagen (189)+1:12:4857:21
    160SWEMariestads Friluftsklubb (602)+1:12:53Karl-Johan Bernhard1:02:32
    161SWEKunglvs OK (246)+1:13:04Ulf Pettersson1:03:44
    162FINRasti-Jyry (431)+1:13:22Jarmo Lindroos1:01:37
    163SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+1:13:25Stefan Sjlund1:18:47
    164FINLynx 2 (117)+1:13:46Pentti Iso-Markku1:12:08
    165NOROddersjaa (324)+1:14:03Wigemyr Svein1:04:03
    166FINMs Parma 2 (55)+1:14:09Vesa Mkip56:03
    167FINSippurasti (110)+1:14:14Antti Pasanen59:50
    168FINKymin Suunnistajat (200)+1:14:15Matti Tyryl1:01:23
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (140)+1:14:52Antti Rsnen1:01:35
    170NOROppsal IF (223)+1:14:54Olav Nedrelid1:00:03
    171FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (1145)+1:15:17Martti Hkkinen1:04:39
    172FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+1:15:23Risto Kutila1:10:30
    173FINKangasala SK 3 (289)+1:16:03Jukka Kallio1:04:07
    174SWEOK Triangeln (209)+1:16:05Eric Jnsson1:17:00
    175SWEIFK Ume (136)+1:16:15Nils Nilsson1:00:54
    176SWEGvle OK (56)+1:16:19Ingemar Stlberg1:04:32
    177FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+1:16:30Hannu Nyknen1:05:59
    178FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+1:16:49Tero Lehtonen1:12:02
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+1:17:14Mikko Pussinen1:10:37
    180ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+1:17:20Raivo Erik1:04:46
    181FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+1:17:50Pekka Patana1:10:31
    182FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (594)+1:18:01Jorma Karvonen59:29
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (181)+1:18:12Reko Martti1:06:47
    184SWEVxj OK (365)+1:18:28Dennis Persson1:05:53
    185FINKoo-Vee ry. 2 (261)+1:18:51Jarno Virtanen1:06:35
    186SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+1:19:03Ove Eriksson1:10:20
    187FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (588)+1:19:11Kari Risnen1:08:54
    188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+1:20:16Jukka Kytl1:03:32
    189SWESders SOL 2 (243)+1:20:27Bertil Thyr1:09:51
    190SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+1:21:14Per Andersson1:11:03
    191SWEOckelbo OK (418)+1:21:16Andreas Aneberg1:08:32
    192FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+1:21:24Paavo Inkinen1:09:52
    193SWESnttringe SK (1157)+1:21:26Lindn Bjrn1:11:26
    194SWEEksj Sok (138)+1:21:30Johan Karlsson1:03:13
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441)+1:21:32Mika Rantala1:02:05
    196SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+1:21:48Magnus Albinsson1:33:57
    197SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164)+1:23:25Jacob Johansson1:03:31
    198FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+1:23:32Toni Venlinen1:08:04
    199SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (127)+1:23:34Arne Karlsson1:11:13
    200NORIL Tyrving 2 (285)+1:23:39Kristin veryen1:05:58
    Alla Nsta 200 >