jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 11,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)6:44:50Jarkko Huovila1:09:01
    2NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+8:14Christoph Plattner1:12:19
    3NORBkkelagets SK (1)+13:47Holger Hot Johansen1:10:41
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+14:32Pasi Ikonen1:05:42
    5SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+15:07Michael Wehlin1:11:32
    6FINDelta (3)+15:08Miika Hernelahti1:10:07
    7SWELeksands OK (7)+15:23Anders Dalin1:09:47
    8SWEIFK Liding (15)+15:25Fredrik Lwegren1:06:39
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+15:28Manu Mutka1:19:10
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+17:01Peter Mihetinac1:12:08
    11SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+18:20Tom Quayle1:16:51
    12FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+20:42Olle Krner1:15:37
    13DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+21:20Allan Mogensen1:08:16
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+22:37Granty Bluett1:11:19
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+22:57Jouni Mhnen1:10:06
    16FINMS Parma (13)+24:06Petteri Muukkonen1:08:32
    17FINIF Femman (20)+25:25Michal Jedlicka1:11:20
    18NORKristiansand OK (85)+25:34Dag Solberg1:18:51
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+27:56Jarkko Heikkinen1:20:26
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+28:14Mattias Karlsson1:11:46
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+28:19Igor Gorbatenkov1:15:48
    22FINPargas IF (17)+28:48Samuli Salmenoja1:17:31
    23FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+29:37Marko Nrv1:15:41
    24FINEspoon Suunta (38)+29:38Oli Johnsson1:15:59
    25FINPaimion Rasti (14)+29:40Markus Lindeqvist1:16:41
    26FINKangasala SK (36)+30:04Jari Kahelin1:13:32
    27SWEOK Tisaren (32)+30:11Edganas Vovoris1:11:02
    28FINOK 77 (22)+31:03Ivars Zagars1:17:52
    29FINHiisirasti (5)+32:23Mikko Hls1:15:34
    30FINSuunta 101 (24)+33:58Jouni Mkrinen1:19:14
    31FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+34:09Karri Mustonen1:16:23
    32SWEOK Hammaren (23)+35:20Ulf Bergkvist1:17:24
    33NORNTNUI (95)+35:26Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:17:50
    34SWEOK Orion (11)+35:46Niklas Bratt1:17:10
    35SWEHellas (78)+36:06Liutauras Bilevicius1:22:44
    36FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+37:09Alexei Pavilainen1:16:21
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+38:12Mikkel Lund1:20:51
    38NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+38:23Per Olaussen1:17:47
    39SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+38:28Peter Lfs1:21:03
    40SWESundsvalls OK (62)+38:44Lars Nordin1:15:43
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+42:52Yuri Emaldinov1:21:41
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+43:10Kaj Roine1:18:28
    43SWESders SOL (90)+44:28Torbjrn Aldgrd1:21:43
    44SWEOK Roslagen (42)+44:29Alan Viitmaa1:20:39
    45SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+44:38Anders Hkansson1:20:25
    46SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+44:45Mikael Olofsson1:24:38
    47NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+46:00Tor Brenna1:25:18
    48NORModum O-Lag (742)+46:00Vegard Brox1:28:41
    49SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+46:23Lukas Schulthess1:17:33
    50SWEOk Tyr (63)+46:24Martin Ivarsson1:18:11
    51SWERonneby OK (43)+46:48Christian Hkansson1:19:42
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+46:56Marko Heiskanen1:19:40
    53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+47:01Esko Ylikangas1:18:45
    54FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+47:10Timo Narvinen1:26:17
    55SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+47:13Torbjrn Johansson1:18:39
    56SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+48:37Per Andrasson1:22:01
    57FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+49:31Mika Ahola1:18:54
    58SWEHestra IF (64)+50:49Johan Ingemarsson1:14:48
    59FINLapuan Virki (47)+51:09Jari Hautala1:14:31
    60SWEOK Ravinen (39)+52:01Lars Forsberg1:23:43
    61FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+52:08Anssi Muikku1:19:52
    62SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+52:22Joakim Backlund1:26:53
    63FINLynx (30)+52:59Armo Hiie1:14:11
    64SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+53:34Magnus Persson1:19:41
    65NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+53:54Hvard Tveite1:13:17
    66FINHauhon Sisu (123)+54:39Pasi Lehtonen1:27:42
    67SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+55:34Andreas Seirup1:30:07
    68SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+57:54Fredrik stberg1:20:29
    69FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+58:00Lassi Virtanen1:18:39
    70NORHalden SK 2 (573)+59:09Torgeir Snilsberg1:21:47
    71DENOK Pan rhus (328)+59:19Ebbe Nielsen1:28:48
    72SWEOK Denseln (118)+59:20Damien Renard1:17:27
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+59:28Pasi Hongisto1:18:56
    74SWEOK Hllen (73)+59:47Torbjrn Svensk1:36:44
    75SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+1:00:25Jesper Svedberg1:23:28
    76FINRastivarsat (67)+1:00:55Jussi Pohjola1:20:33
    77FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+1:01:08Tero Myllymki1:27:57
    78FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+1:02:11Sami Virta1:34:03
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+1:02:19Pekka Lauri1:28:09
    80RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+1:02:52Aleksandr Tcherbakov1:46:40
    81FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+1:03:39Toni Tarkiainen1:29:01
    82FINIF Femman 2 (113)+1:03:42Jan Vesterback1:31:05
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad (75)+1:04:09Johan Modig1:13:09
    84FINRastikarhut (87)+1:04:21Matti Sipil1:24:00
    85DENSpring Cup (96)+1:04:21Sren Olsen1:22:09
    86SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+1:04:32Peter Junevik1:39:49
    87FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+1:05:47Mika Rohula1:29:15
    88SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+1:06:45Anders Axenborg1:19:20
    89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+1:06:48Teemu Vre1:24:34
    90SWETullinge SK (59)+1:07:43Markus Adolfsson1:44:57
    91SWESvedalens AIK (106)+1:09:12Markus Bth1:26:42
    92FINDelta 2 (31)+1:10:27Olli Moisander1:30:15
    93RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+1:10:29Kostya Volodin1:31:54
    94FINRasti E4 (99)+1:11:11Juha Pietilinen1:23:15
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+1:11:23Jouko Juntunen1:29:40
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+1:12:16Tapio Markki1:25:05
    97SWEJrflla OK (48)+1:13:24Tommy Johansson1:20:24
    98FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+1:13:51Arto Puro-Aho1:28:15
    99SWEVsters SOK (92)+1:16:39Magnus Thornell1:30:37
    100SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+1:17:22Fredrik Wallin1:25:22
    101FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+1:18:12Mati Tiit1:24:58
    102SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+1:18:50Per Nordling1:24:55
    103SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+1:18:55Markus Holm1:23:42
    104SWESkellefte OK (174)+1:19:20Magnus Degerman1:29:25
    105SWELinkpings OK (93)+1:19:34Henric Eriksson1:32:09
    106FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+1:19:40Mikael Sundstrm1:32:13
    107SWEHrlvs IF (109)+1:20:01Bjrn Nilsson1:34:31
    108FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+1:20:26Jukka Oikarinen1:29:07
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+1:20:35Jussi Niilahti1:31:30
    110SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+1:20:39Robert Enbom1:29:11
    111SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+1:20:41Fredrik Karlsson1:29:58
    112SWETby OK (120)+1:21:03Martin Asp1:30:42
    113FINPargas IF 2 (148)+1:21:07Bjrn Frisk1:33:39
    114FINOK Orient (134)+1:21:12Pasi Liitiinen1:28:17
    115FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (451)+1:23:22Aigars Leiboms1:22:53
    116SWEGvle OK (56)+1:24:11Mattias Eriksson1:16:53
    117DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+1:24:13Jesper Damgaard1:25:06
    118SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+1:24:15Lennart Knutsson1:32:36
    119SWEStroviks IF (101)+1:24:30Anders Holm1:24:51
    120FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+1:24:38Jari Hmlinen1:31:42
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+1:25:01Kari Salo1:39:01
    122SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+1:25:02Peter Karsbo1:24:28
    123FINOulun Tarmo (275)+1:25:06Jarno Pukema1:28:54
    124FINIF Femman 3 (186)+1:25:16Ove Haldin1:32:16
    125NORIL Tyrving (102)+1:25:23Gisle Nyster1:34:49
    126SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:25:24Mathias Jansson1:30:33
    127SWEHalmstad OK (260)+1:25:31Lars Davidsson1:28:46
    128SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+1:28:04Mikael Andersson1:28:22
    129SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+1:28:06Ismo Mkirinta1:27:08
    130NORLillomarka OL (245)+1:28:13Lasse Nilsen1:34:13
    131NORSkien OK (84)+1:28:55Frode Nyjter1:27:55
    132SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+1:28:56Petter Haraldsson1:33:06
    133FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+1:28:59Jukka Vyrynen1:27:49
    134FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+1:29:15Tapio Tikkanen1:32:01
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+1:30:02Olli Ranta1:37:54
    136SWEIF Thor (34)+1:30:15Ove Oksvold1:40:00
    137FINMs Parma 2 (55)+1:30:17Tommi Kallikari1:25:09
    138SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+1:30:17Laurent Baumgartner1:33:25
    139FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+1:30:27Sami Louekari1:22:14
    140SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+1:30:33Tomas Nordlander1:17:46
    141FINSippurasti (110)+1:30:41Harri Vainio1:25:28
    142FINLappeen Riento (142)+1:31:58Matti Maajrvi1:29:55
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+1:32:00Juha Kirvesmies1:29:32
    144FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (594)+1:33:44Veikko Kovanen1:24:44
    145SWEIF Hagen (189)+1:34:001:30:13
    146FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+1:34:04Harri Lhdesmki1:33:16
    147FINRasti-Hyry (121)+1:34:19Petteri Niskanen1:32:11
    148SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+1:34:58Martin Sellberg1:42:40
    149FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+1:35:40Jussi Uusitalo1:33:29
    150SUIOLG Biberist (986)+1:35:40Jrg Schaller1:32:57
    151FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+1:35:52Jouni Lohikoski1:38:54
    152SWEVasby OK (641)+1:36:30Robin Grankvist1:37:07
    153SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+1:37:12Peter Ivarsson1:32:48
    154FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+1:37:44Mika Kerkola1:29:56
    155FINRasti E4 2 (176)+1:38:09Timo Huhtala1:35:22
    156FINRasti-Jyry (431)+1:38:14Tommi Seitajoki1:33:53
    157FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145)+1:38:17Miika Korppi1:34:36
    158NORstmarka OK (311)+1:38:30Helge Bakkehi1:37:01
    159FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+1:38:38Erkko Pyy1:38:11
    160FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (140)+1:38:40Mikko Salonen1:32:49
    161SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+1:38:46Mattias Lfqvist1:28:44
    162FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+1:38:59Ari Martikainen1:36:23
    163SWEIFK Ume (136)+1:39:23Oskar Malmberg1:32:09
    164FINIF land (135)+1:39:49Marcus Sderstrm1:36:46
    165FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+1:40:07Tapani Mustonen1:43:21
    166FINLynx 2 (117)+1:40:10Nico Nylund1:35:25
    167SWEDalaportens OL (220)+1:40:16Daniel Jungar1:38:32
    168NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+1:40:17Eriksen Jan Richard1:44:51
    169SWEOK Triangeln (209)+1:41:01Johan Hll1:33:57
    170SWEEksj Sok (138)+1:41:11Lars Nordgren1:28:42
    171NOROppsal IF (223)+1:41:13Jan Karl Andersen1:35:20
    172FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+1:41:30Teemu Pakkanen1:54:37
    173NORIL Tyrving 2 (285)+1:42:23Henning Spjelkavik1:27:45
    174FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+1:42:32Simo-Pekka Vennel1:30:09
    175SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+1:42:35Patrik Gunnarsson1:30:22
    176SWEVxj OK (365)+1:42:43Emil Andreasson1:33:16
    177FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (588)+1:42:54Jouni Rajavaara1:32:44
    178FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+1:42:55Timo Salonen1:28:24
    179SWESders SOL 2 (243)+1:42:56Tomas Lilja1:31:30
    180ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+1:43:58Tanel Kannel1:35:39
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (181)+1:44:02Janne Mrkl1:34:51
    182SWEMariestads Friluftsklubb (602)+1:44:13Anders Hije1:40:21
    183NOROddersjaa (324)+1:45:12Haaland Andreas1:40:10
    184SWESdertlje Orienteering 3 (141)+1:45:17Niklas Henriksson1:26:54
    185FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+1:45:58Jani Valkonen1:34:43
    186FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+1:46:38Pekka Hiltunen1:39:09
    187FINKoo-Vee ry. 2 (261)+1:47:17Timo Kauppila1:37:27
    188FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (409)+1:47:19Jorma Laukkanen1:27:54
    189FINEspoon Suunta 4 (438)+1:50:45Panu Haaramo1:30:39
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441)+1:50:53Veli-Matti Salmenkyl1:38:22
    191SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164)+1:51:37Ola Tengivr1:37:13
    192FINKangasala SK 3 (289)+1:51:43Pekka Mki1:44:41
    193FINKymin Suunnistajat (200)+1:51:49Teuvo Tyryl1:46:35
    194FINPihkaniskat (167)+1:51:54Jurgis Krastins1:24:24
    195SWEOK Hammaren 2 (177)+1:52:26Thomas Lundgren1:31:13
    196FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+1:52:34Esko Savonen1:43:45
    197SUITeam Bern (361)+1:53:13Andreas Erb1:33:34
    198SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+1:53:52Per-Ove Kiviskk1:54:30
    199FINLapuan Virki 2 (624)+1:54:14Juha Taini1:39:07
    200FINOK 77 2 (89)+1:54:44Timo Kankaanp1:32:40
    Alla Nsta 200 >