1 | Halden SK (77) | 6:44:50 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:09:01 | ||
2 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +8:14 | Christoph Plattner | 1:12:19 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +13:47 | Holger Hot Johansen | 1:10:41 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +14:32 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:05:42 | ||
5 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +15:07 | Michael Wehlin | 1:11:32 | ||
6 | Delta (3) | +15:08 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:10:07 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (7) | +15:23 | Anders Dalin | 1:09:47 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +15:25 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:06:39 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +15:28 | Manu Mutka | 1:19:10 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +17:01 | Peter Mihetinac | 1:12:08 | ||
11 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +18:20 | Tom Quayle | 1:16:51 | ||
12 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +20:42 | Olle Kärner | 1:15:37 | ||
13 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +21:20 | Allan Mogensen | 1:08:16 | ||
14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +22:37 | Granty Bluett | 1:11:19 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +22:57 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:10:06 | ||
16 | MS Parma (13) | +24:06 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:08:32 | ||
17 | IF Femman (20) | +25:25 | Michal Jedlicka | 1:11:20 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +25:34 | Dag Solberg | 1:18:51 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +27:56 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:20:26 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +28:14 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:46 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +28:19 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:15:48 | ||
22 | Pargas IF (17) | +28:48 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:17:31 | ||
23 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +29:37 | Marko Närvä | 1:15:41 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +29:38 | Oli Johnsson | 1:15:59 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +29:40 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:16:41 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (36) | +30:04 | Jari Kahelin | 1:13:32 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (32) | +30:11 | Edganas Vovoris | 1:11:02 | ||
28 | OK 77 (22) | +31:03 | Ivars Zagars | 1:17:52 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (5) | +32:23 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:15:34 | ||
30 | Suunta 101 (24) | +33:58 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:19:14 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +34:09 | Karri Mustonen | 1:16:23 | ||
32 | OK Hammaren (23) | +35:20 | Ulf Bergkvist | 1:17:24 | ||
33 | NTNUI (95) | +35:26 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 1:17:50 | ||
34 | OK Orion (11) | +35:46 | Niklas Bratt | 1:17:10 | ||
35 | Hellas (78) | +36:06 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:22:44 | ||
36 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +37:09 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:16:21 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +38:12 | Mikkel Lund | 1:20:51 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +38:23 | Per Olaussen | 1:17:47 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +38:28 | Peter Löfås | 1:21:03 | ||
40 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +38:44 | Lars Nordin | 1:15:43 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +42:52 | Yuri Emaldinov | 1:21:41 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +43:10 | Kaj Roine | 1:18:28 | ||
43 | Söders SOL (90) | +44:28 | Torbjörn Aldgård | 1:21:43 | ||
44 | OK Roslagen (42) | +44:29 | Alan Viitmaa | 1:20:39 | ||
45 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +44:38 | Anders Håkansson | 1:20:25 | ||
46 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +44:45 | Mikael Olofsson | 1:24:38 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +46:00 | Tor Brenna | 1:25:18 | ||
48 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +46:00 | Vegard Brox | 1:28:41 | ||
49 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +46:23 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:17:33 | ||
50 | Ok Tyr (63) | +46:24 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:18:11 | ||
51 | Ronneby OK (43) | +46:48 | Christian Håkansson | 1:19:42 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +46:56 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:19:40 | ||
53 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +47:01 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:18:45 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +47:10 | Timo Narvinen | 1:26:17 | ||
55 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +47:13 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:18:39 | ||
56 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +48:37 | Per Andréasson | 1:22:01 | ||
57 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +49:31 | Mika Ahola | 1:18:54 | ||
58 | Hestra IF (64) | +50:49 | Johan Ingemarsson | 1:14:48 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +51:09 | Jari Hautala | 1:14:31 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (39) | +52:01 | Lars Forsberg | 1:23:43 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +52:08 | Anssi Muikku | 1:19:52 | ||
62 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +52:22 | Joakim Backlund | 1:26:53 | ||
63 | Lynx (30) | +52:59 | Armo Hiie | 1:14:11 | ||
64 | OK Kolmården (44) | +53:34 | Magnus Persson | 1:19:41 | ||
65 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +53:54 | Håvard Tveite | 1:13:17 | ||
66 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +54:39 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:27:42 | ||
67 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +55:34 | Andreas Seirup | 1:30:07 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +57:54 | Fredrik Östberg | 1:20:29 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +58:00 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:18:39 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +59:09 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:21:47 | ||
71 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +59:19 | Ebbe Nielsen | 1:28:48 | ||
72 | OK Denseln (118) | +59:20 | Damien Renard | 1:17:27 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +59:28 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:18:56 | ||
74 | OK Hällen (73) | +59:47 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:36:44 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +1:00:25 | Jesper Svedberg | 1:23:28 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat (67) | +1:00:55 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:20:33 | ||
77 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +1:01:08 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:27:57 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +1:02:11 | Sami Virta | 1:34:03 | ||
79 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +1:02:19 | Pekka Lauri | 1:28:09 | ||
80 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +1:02:52 | Aleksandr Tcherbakov | 1:46:40 | ||
81 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +1:03:39 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:29:01 | ||
82 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +1:03:42 | Jan Vesterback | 1:31:05 | ||
83 | Pan-Kristianstad (75) | +1:04:09 | Johan Modig | 1:13:09 | ||
84 | Rastikarhut (87) | +1:04:21 | Matti Sipilä | 1:24:00 | ||
85 | Spring Cup (96) | +1:04:21 | Sören Olsen | 1:22:09 | ||
86 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +1:04:32 | Peter Junevik | 1:39:49 | ||
87 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +1:05:47 | Mika Rohula | 1:29:15 | ||
88 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +1:06:45 | Anders Axenborg | 1:19:20 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +1:06:48 | Teemu Väre | 1:24:34 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (59) | +1:07:43 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:44:57 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +1:09:12 | Markus Båth | 1:26:42 | ||
92 | Delta 2 (31) | +1:10:27 | Olli Moisander | 1:30:15 | ||
93 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +1:10:29 | Kostya Volodin | 1:31:54 | ||
94 | Rasti E4 (99) | +1:11:11 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:23:15 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +1:11:23 | Jouko Juntunen | 1:29:40 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +1:12:16 | Tapio Markki | 1:25:05 | ||
97 | Järfälla OK (48) | +1:13:24 | Tommy Johansson | 1:20:24 | ||
98 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +1:13:51 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:28:15 | ||
99 | Västerås SOK (92) | +1:16:39 | Magnus Thornell | 1:30:37 | ||
100 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +1:17:22 | Fredrik Wallin | 1:25:22 | ||
101 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +1:18:12 | Mati Tiit | 1:24:58 | ||
102 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +1:18:50 | Per Nordling | 1:24:55 | ||
103 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +1:18:55 | Markus Holm | 1:23:42 | ||
104 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +1:19:20 | Magnus Degerman | 1:29:25 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (93) | +1:19:34 | Henric Eriksson | 1:32:09 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +1:19:40 | Mikael Sundström | 1:32:13 | ||
107 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +1:20:01 | Björn Nilsson | 1:34:31 | ||
108 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +1:20:26 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:29:07 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +1:20:35 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:31:30 | ||
110 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +1:20:39 | Robert Enbom | 1:29:11 | ||
111 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +1:20:41 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:29:58 | ||
112 | Täby OK (120) | +1:21:03 | Martin Asp | 1:30:42 | ||
113 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +1:21:07 | Björn Frisk | 1:33:39 | ||
114 | OK Orient (134) | +1:21:12 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:28:17 | ||
115 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (451) | +1:23:22 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:22:53 | ||
116 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:24:11 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:16:53 | ||
117 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +1:24:13 | Jesper Damgaard | 1:25:06 | ||
118 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +1:24:15 | Lennart Knutsson | 1:32:36 | ||
119 | Stroviks IF (101) | +1:24:30 | Anders Holm | 1:24:51 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +1:24:38 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:31:42 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +1:25:01 | Kari Salo | 1:39:01 | ||
122 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +1:25:02 | Peter Karsbo | 1:24:28 | ||
123 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +1:25:06 | Jarno Pukema | 1:28:54 | ||
124 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +1:25:16 | Ove Haldin | 1:32:16 | ||
125 | IL Tyrving (102) | +1:25:23 | Gisle Nysæter | 1:34:49 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:25:24 | Mathias Jansson | 1:30:33 | ||
127 | Halmstad OK (260) | +1:25:31 | Lars Davidsson | 1:28:46 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +1:28:04 | Mikael Andersson | 1:28:22 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +1:28:06 | Ismo Mäkirinta | 1:27:08 | ||
130 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +1:28:13 | Lasse Nilsen | 1:34:13 | ||
131 | Skien OK (84) | +1:28:55 | Frode Nyjäter | 1:27:55 | ||
132 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +1:28:56 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:33:06 | ||
133 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +1:28:59 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:27:49 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +1:29:15 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:32:01 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:30:02 | Olli Ranta | 1:37:54 | ||
136 | IF Thor (34) | +1:30:15 | Ove Oksvold | 1:40:00 | ||
137 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +1:30:17 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:25:09 | ||
138 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +1:30:17 | Laurent Baumgartner | 1:33:25 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +1:30:27 | Sami Louekari | 1:22:14 | ||
140 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +1:30:33 | Tomas Nordlander | 1:17:46 | ||
141 | Sippurasti (110) | +1:30:41 | Harri Vainio | 1:25:28 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +1:31:58 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:29:55 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +1:32:00 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:29:32 | ||
144 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (594) | +1:33:44 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:24:44 | ||
145 | IF Hagen (189) | +1:34:00 | 1:30:13 | |||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +1:34:04 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 1:33:16 | ||
147 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +1:34:19 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:32:11 | ||
148 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +1:34:58 | Martin Sellberg | 1:42:40 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +1:35:40 | Jussi Uusitalo | 1:33:29 | ||
150 | OLG Biberist (986) | +1:35:40 | Jürg Schaller | 1:32:57 | ||
151 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +1:35:52 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:38:54 | ||
152 | Vasby OK (641) | +1:36:30 | Robin Grankvist | 1:37:07 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +1:37:12 | Peter Ivarsson | 1:32:48 | ||
154 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +1:37:44 | Mika Kerkola | 1:29:56 | ||
155 | Rasti E4 2 (176) | +1:38:09 | Timo Huhtala | 1:35:22 | ||
156 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +1:38:14 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:33:53 | ||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +1:38:17 | Miika Korppi | 1:34:36 | ||
158 | Östmarka OK (311) | +1:38:30 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:37:01 | ||
159 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +1:38:38 | Erkko Pyy | 1:38:11 | ||
160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (140) | +1:38:40 | Mikko Salonen | 1:32:49 | ||
161 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +1:38:46 | Mattias Löfqvist | 1:28:44 | ||
162 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +1:38:59 | Ari Martikainen | 1:36:23 | ||
163 | IFK Umeå (136) | +1:39:23 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:32:09 | ||
164 | IF Åland (135) | +1:39:49 | Marcus Söderström | 1:36:46 | ||
165 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +1:40:07 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:43:21 | ||
166 | Lynx 2 (117) | +1:40:10 | Nico Nylund | 1:35:25 | ||
167 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +1:40:16 | Daniel Jungar | 1:38:32 | ||
168 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +1:40:17 | Eriksen Jan Richard | 1:44:51 | ||
169 | OK Triangeln (209) | +1:41:01 | Johan Häll | 1:33:57 | ||
170 | Eksjö Sok (138) | +1:41:11 | Lars Nordgren | 1:28:42 | ||
171 | Oppsal IF (223) | +1:41:13 | Jan Karl Andersen | 1:35:20 | ||
172 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +1:41:30 | Teemu Pakkanen | 1:54:37 | ||
173 | IL Tyrving 2 (285) | +1:42:23 | Henning Spjelkavik | 1:27:45 | ||
174 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +1:42:32 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:30:09 | ||
175 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +1:42:35 | Patrik Gunnarsson | 1:30:22 | ||
176 | Växjö OK (365) | +1:42:43 | Emil Andreasson | 1:33:16 | ||
177 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +1:42:54 | Jouni Rajavaara | 1:32:44 | ||
178 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +1:42:55 | Timo Salonen | 1:28:24 | ||
179 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +1:42:56 | Tomas Lilja | 1:31:30 | ||
180 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +1:43:58 | Tanel Kannel | 1:35:39 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +1:44:02 | Janne Märkälä | 1:34:51 | ||
182 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb (602) | +1:44:13 | Anders Höije | 1:40:21 | ||
183 | Oddersjaa (324) | +1:45:12 | Haaland Andreas | 1:40:10 | ||
184 | Södertälje Orienteering 3 (141) | +1:45:17 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:26:54 | ||
185 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +1:45:58 | Jani Valkonen | 1:34:43 | ||
186 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +1:46:38 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:39:09 | ||
187 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (261) | +1:47:17 | Timo Kauppila | 1:37:27 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (409) | +1:47:19 | Jorma Laukkanen | 1:27:54 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 4 (438) | +1:50:45 | Panu Haaramo | 1:30:39 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +1:50:53 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:38:22 | ||
191 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164) | +1:51:37 | Ola Tengivér | 1:37:13 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 3 (289) | +1:51:43 | Pekka Mäki | 1:44:41 | ||
193 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +1:51:49 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:46:35 | ||
194 | Pihkaniskat (167) | +1:51:54 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:24:24 | ||
195 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +1:52:26 | Thomas Lundgren | 1:31:13 | ||
196 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +1:52:34 | Esko Savonen | 1:43:45 | ||
197 | Team Bern (361) | +1:53:13 | Andreas Erb | 1:33:34 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +1:53:52 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 1:54:30 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (624) | +1:54:14 | Juha Taini | 1:39:07 | ||
200 | OK 77 2 (89) | +1:54:44 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:32:40 | ||
201 | Wing OK (286) | +1:54:53 | Alvestad Øystein | 1:53:10 | ||
202 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +1:54:56 | Jukka Simukka | 1:38:03 | ||
203 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +1:55:08 | Pettersson David | 1:42:43 | ||
204 | OL Trollelg (239) | +1:55:09 | Thomas Mjölhus | 1:38:26 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +1:55:48 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:49:26 | ||
206 | Oriveden Ponnistus (165) | +1:56:15 | Jan Forsell | 1:34:35 | ||
207 | Suunta-Sepot (231) | +1:57:26 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:32:36 | ||
208 | OK Peko (326) | +1:57:29 | Jaanus Luts | 1:41:11 | ||
209 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +1:57:45 | Olav Högset | 1:37:51 | ||
210 | Umeå OK (934) | +1:57:47 | Anders Fries | 1:39:17 | ||
211 | OK Skogsstjärnan (201) | +1:57:54 | Anders Nilsson | 1:38:24 | ||
212 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +1:57:59 | Jonas Lindblom | 1:45:44 | ||
213 | Stora Tuna Idrottsklubb 3 (930) | +1:58:14 | Tobias Mårtensson | 1:35:09 | ||
214 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:59:34 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:42:59 | ||
215 | OK Orient 2 (254) | +1:59:44 | Esa Huttunen | 1:42:19 | ||
216 | Korven Honka 2 (407) | +2:00:08 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:40:55 | ||
217 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +2:00:09 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:41:51 | ||
218 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (76) | +2:00:19 | Kari Paavola | 1:32:25 | ||
219 | IK Falken (211) | +2:01:03 | Patric Östergård | 1:32:56 | ||
220 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +2:01:04 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:29:18 | ||
221 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +2:01:05 | Markus Hirvinen | 1:36:03 | ||
222 | Täby OK 2 (198) | +2:01:36 | Anders Jansson | 1:33:54 | ||
223 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (631) | +2:01:40 | Mika Jouhki | 1:36:44 | ||
224 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +2:02:23 | Christian Johansson | 1:58:20 | ||
225 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +2:04:15 | Kalle Silokangas | 1:40:37 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +2:04:16 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:40:29 | ||
227 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +2:04:19 | Raino Valtonen | 1:38:24 | ||
228 | OK Skeidi (237) | +2:04:24 | Inge Glittum | 1:46:48 | ||
229 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (359) | +2:04:26 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:34:06 | ||
230 | Sundbybergs IK (203) | +2:04:32 | Karl-Johan Malmberg | 1:34:05 | ||
231 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +2:04:35 | Henrik Mårts | 1:37:22 | ||
232 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +2:04:58 | Aki Nieminen | 1:36:07 | ||
233 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (183) | +2:05:02 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 1:38:55 | ||
234 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +2:05:07 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:39:43 | ||
235 | OK Vilse -87 (230) | +2:05:09 | Johan Svensson | 1:27:26 | ||
236 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +2:05:15 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:48:16 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 3 (267) | +2:05:15 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:33:27 | ||
238 | OSI (469) | +2:05:25 | Lindblad Jan Henry | 1:26:51 | ||
239 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +2:05:26 | Arto Mikkola | 1:37:05 | ||
240 | Rastivarsat 2 (133) | +2:05:31 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:33:03 | ||
241 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (1106) | +2:05:31 | Andreas Benneche | 1:35:09 | ||
242 | Ärla IF (139) | +2:05:34 | Tomas Ljungkvist | 1:40:48 | ||
243 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (207) | +2:05:54 | Antti Juntunen | 1:47:19 | ||
244 | Laitilan Jyske (168) | +2:06:13 | Kari Laiho | 1:29:30 | ||
245 | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +2:06:45 | Jorma Vakila | 1:38:39 | ||
246 | OK Ravinen 2 (122) | +2:07:21 | Frederik Sone | 1:28:33 | ||
247 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +2:07:23 | Age Hadler | 1:21:47 | ||
248 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +2:07:25 | Martin Oppliger | 1:35:06 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +2:07:40 | Ismo Turunen | 1:49:53 | ||
250 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (251) | +2:08:16 | Taavi Tatsi | 1:35:56 | ||
251 | Lynx 4 (299) | +2:08:18 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:32:41 | ||
252 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (196) | +2:08:20 | Jani Sompi | 1:38:02 | ||
253 | OK Kolmården 2 (257) | +2:08:21 | David Hedman | 1:28:37 | ||
254 | Alatornion Pirkat (269) | +2:08:24 | Kotala Ilkka | 1:33:03 | ||
255 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (492) | +2:08:48 | Timo Seppänen | 1:33:56 | ||
256 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (663) | +2:10:20 | Anders Blomqvist | 1:43:09 | ||
257 | OK Milan (416) | +2:10:23 | Samuel Persson | 1:49:46 | ||
258 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (719) | +2:11:00 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:42:07 | ||
259 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +2:11:17 | Per Lindberg | 1:56:44 | ||
260 | Rastiketut (596) | +2:11:20 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:32:15 | ||
261 | Haninge SOK (393) | +2:12:59 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:43:25 | ||
262 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +2:13:35 | Beat Schilbach | 1:54:24 | ||
263 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (995) | +2:16:46 | Kristoffer Norin | 1:40:48 | ||
264 | Rasti-Perniö (291) | +2:17:10 | Timo Hellberg | 1:38:52 | ||
265 | Ok Djerf (298) | +2:17:20 | Jakob Zetelius | 1:48:13 | ||
266 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +2:17:34 | Franz Helminger | 1:57:54 | ||
267 | Rasti 88 (216) | +2:17:40 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:38:08 | ||
268 | OK Södertörn (222) | +2:18:03 | Erik Sisell | 1:28:44 | ||
269 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +2:18:06 | Jon Cross | 2:03:18 | ||
270 | Uddevalla OK (273) | +2:19:28 | 1:45:51 | |||
271 | Lappeen Riento 2 (625) | +2:20:17 | Jarmo Pekkanen | 1:40:39 | ||
272 | Gävle OK 2 (193) | +2:20:19 | Ola Johansson | 1:38:53 | ||
273 | Lihamylly (870) | +2:20:21 | Petri Kettunen | 1:34:38 | ||
274 | Kangasniemen Kalske (270) | +2:20:39 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:39:18 | ||
275 | Suunta 101 3 (539) | +2:20:40 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:38:42 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +2:20:41 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:53:44 | ||
277 | Iisu (377) | +2:20:44 | Mika Raunio | 1:53:19 | ||
278 | Suomusssalmen Rasti (272) | +2:21:48 | Eero Väisänen | 1:33:36 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (218) | +2:23:11 | Bernt Slotte | 1:45:50 | ||
280 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +2:23:17 | Matti Tulla | 1:48:11 | ||
281 | Kuhmon Peurat (754) | +2:24:28 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:43:08 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +2:24:33 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:45:12 | ||
283 | Kauhajoen Karhu (241) | +2:25:07 | Jukka Välimäki | 1:51:23 | ||
284 | Herning OK (1108) | +2:25:14 | Lyngaa Nicolai | 1:41:11 | ||
285 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +2:25:47 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:51:26 | ||
286 | Södertälje Orienteering 4 (688) | +2:26:22 | Jan Johansson | 1:41:55 | ||
287 | Rånäs OK (160) | +2:26:47 | Kalle Pettersson | 1:43:49 | ||
288 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +2:27:19 | Arto Ranki | 1:52:50 | ||
289 | OK Denseln 2 (476) | +2:28:20 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:48:05 | ||
290 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +2:28:51 | Ville Sivén | 1:30:34 | ||
291 | OK Ilves Tartu (325) | +2:29:04 | Tiit Tali | 1:42:50 | ||
292 | Västerås SOK 3 (637) | +2:29:12 | Tomas Lundström | 1:44:41 | ||
293 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +2:29:43 | Mattias Larsson | 1:53:01 | ||
294 | RAE RSK (1068) | +2:29:45 | Heigo Pöld | 1:37:28 | ||
295 | Suunta-Jurva (276) | +2:29:51 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:49:36 | ||
296 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +2:29:57 | Urs Köhle | 2:02:14 | ||
297 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +2:30:01 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:55:44 | ||
298 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (397) | +2:31:07 | Claus Larssen | 1:48:13 | ||
299 | Vasby OK 2 (1056) | +2:33:20 | Mårten Anterud | 1:47:42 | ||
300 | Sonkajärven Pahka (460) | +2:34:04 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:34:41 | ||
301 | Järvenpään Palo (225) | +2:34:25 | Markku Salminen | 1:51:54 | ||
302 | Turun NMKY (362) | +2:34:25 | Ilkka Puro | 1:53:02 | ||
303 | Enen Orienteringklubb (897) | +2:36:16 | Johan Malmström | 1:43:28 | ||
304 | Sippurasti 2 (233) | +2:36:19 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:57:15 | ||
305 | IFK Hedemora 3 (1141) | +2:36:27 | Bengt Sjögren | 1:42:01 | ||
306 | OK Orient 3 (748) | +2:39:21 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:55:53 | ||
307 | Asikkalan Raikas (574) | +2:39:47 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:39:10 | ||
308 | IF Åland 2 (1139) | +2:40:21 | Johan Roselius | 1:38:42 | ||
309 | Pellon Ponsi (586) | +2:40:27 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:35:57 | ||
310 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (450) | +2:40:42 | Matti Leinonen | 1:34:33 | ||
311 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (226) | +2:40:51 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:32:41 | ||
312 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +2:41:26 | Lars Hertil | 2:05:22 | ||
313 | Kajaanin Kuohu (319) | +2:41:51 | Markku Tolonen | 1:50:38 | ||
314 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (1038) | +2:44:43 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:50:19 | ||
315 | IK Trenne/ Ole Löftan (1071) | +2:45:15 | Dan Winnberg | 2:04:25 | ||
316 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +2:45:29 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:46:16 | ||
317 | Kontiolahden Urhelijat (922) | +2:45:41 | Jukka Ryynänen | 1:45:48 | ||
318 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +2:45:44 | Kari Pohjala | 2:03:21 | ||
319 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +2:45:46 | Marko Paasimaa | 1:48:46 | ||
320 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (531) | +2:46:12 | Toni Rannikko | 1:57:20 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (545) | +2:46:17 | Vesa Turku | 1:37:34 | ||
322 | Helsingborgs SOK (244) | +2:46:48 | Bengtsson Anders | 1:43:42 | ||
323 | Saarijärven Pullistus (287) | +2:46:54 | Timo Ålgars | 1:49:36 | ||
324 | IF Brahe 2 (610) | +2:46:55 | Markus Porthin | 2:10:01 | ||
325 | IF Sturla 2 (1167) | +2:47:54 | Ögvin Thon | 1:28:18 | ||
326 | Iisalmen Visa (339) | +2:48:04 | Veikko Möykkynen | 1:44:46 | ||
327 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (840) | +2:48:50 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:28:50 | ||
328 | Päijät-Rasti (210) | +2:49:39 | Vesa Virkki | 1:48:05 | ||
329 | Eksjö SOK 2 (295) | +2:50:18 | Andreas Frisk | 1:49:19 | ||
330 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (1145) | +2:50:20 | Jari Liuha | 2:44:04 | ||
331 | Laihian Luja (500) | +2:51:48 | Sami Kuntola | 1:39:45 | ||
332 | Sotkamon Jymy (347) | +2:52:12 | Pekka Kanste | 1:46:17 | ||
333 | Delta 4 (271) | +2:52:25 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:39:08 | ||
334 | Pihkaniskat 2 (445) | +2:54:14 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:54:23 | ||
335 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (566) | +2:54:50 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:43:23 | ||
336 | Falkenbergs OK (170) | +2:54:53 | Kjell-Ove Arvidsson | 1:50:04 | ||
337 | Tullinge SK 3 (296) | +2:55:36 | Fredrik Flodmark | 1:47:33 | ||
338 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293) | +2:58:01 | Hannu Pyy | 1:53:55 | ||
339 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (477) | +2:58:06 | Juha Roni | 1:48:19 | ||
340 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (797) | +2:58:09 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:30:54 | ||
341 | Vattenfalls IF (1099) | +2:58:11 | Johan Berglund | 1:49:02 | ||
342 | Pihkaniskat 10 (908) | +2:58:13 | Jyri Mikkonen | 1:33:48 | ||
343 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (721) | +2:58:15 | Väinö Patama | 1:35:04 | ||
344 | Leppävaaran Sisu (413) | +2:58:19 | Gunnar Kokko | 1:41:44 | ||
345 | MS Parma 3 (282) | +2:58:22 | Juha Lehtola | 1:39:34 | ||
346 | IF Femman 4 (717) | +2:58:37 | Christian Holm | 2:00:09 | ||
347 | JOKA (811) | +2:58:42 | Ahto Karu | 1:31:37 | ||
348 | Modum O-Lag 2 (917) | +2:58:49 | Oystein Haugen | 1:45:43 | ||
349 | Kannuksen Ura (598) | +2:58:53 | Kai Harju | 1:54:40 | ||
350 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (259) | +2:59:27 | Sami Heinonen | 1:48:27 | ||
351 | Enebybergs IF (506) | +3:00:01 | Johan Libersson | 1:46:20 | ||
352 | Suunta 2000 (253) | +3:00:37 | Seppo Merkkiniemi | 1:48:10 | ||
353 | Akilles OK (501) | +3:00:40 | Anders Lindahl | 1:51:55 | ||
354 | Valbo AIF (867) | +3:00:50 | 1:49:27 | |||
355 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (584) | +3:02:15 | Tapio Maksimainen | 1:51:02 | ||
356 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot (332) | +3:02:56 | Markku Kivimäki | 1:33:23 | ||
357 | Liedon Parma (629) | +3:03:37 | Jussi Suna | 1:43:02 | ||
358 | Klubb Rotebro IS (161) | +3:04:05 | Stefan Käck | 2:03:01 | ||
359 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1134) | +3:04:15 | Martti Herttua | 2:02:43 | ||
360 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (305) | +3:04:18 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:49:30 | ||
361 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (779) | +3:04:22 | Pasi Pesola | 1:42:29 | ||
362 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (563) | +3:04:23 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 1:48:22 | ||
363 | Perhon Kiri (589) | +3:04:23 | Antti Lindholm | 1:55:23 | ||
364 | Siilin Rasti (485) | +3:04:28 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 2:01:28 | ||
365 | XYZ (868) | +3:04:29 | Risto Peltola | 1:48:10 | ||
366 | OK 77 3 (256) | +3:05:03 | Harry Eklundh | 1:38:44 | ||
367 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (423) | +3:05:19 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:45:19 | ||
368 | Mesikämmenet (419) | +3:05:21 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:00:36 | ||
369 | Närpes OK (171) | +3:05:37 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:53:36 | ||
370 | Paimion Rasti 5 (528) | +3:06:09 | Tuomo Reponen | 1:44:22 | ||
371 | NMP Roamers (747) | +3:06:14 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:57:47 | ||
372 | Puolustusvoimien Hiihtoryhm (488) | +3:07:05 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:32:54 | ||
373 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (283) | +3:07:46 | Jari Talvitie | 1:51:38 | ||
374 | Kuortaneen Kunto (756) | +3:08:43 | Petri Stevander | 1:43:54 | ||
375 | Yarky Mir OK 2 (1131) | +3:09:16 | Alex Lebedev | 1:45:02 | ||
376 | Oulun NMKY (919) | +3:09:21 | Arhi Tervo | 1:47:54 | ||
377 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (582) | +3:09:23 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:58:32 | ||
378 | Paimion Rasti 4 (470) | +3:09:45 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:49:41 | ||
379 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +3:10:04 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:52:46 | ||
380 | Alajärven Ankkurit (794) | +3:10:06 | Juha Latvala | 1:51:09 | ||
381 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (513) | +3:10:22 | Jukka Aunula | 1:49:04 | ||
382 | Vaajakosken Terä (549) | +3:10:29 | Timo Svahn | 2:00:24 | ||
383 | Värend GN (310) | +3:10:32 | Johan Andreasson | 2:23:16 | ||
384 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (705) | +3:10:41 | Teuvo Kurki | 1:55:36 | ||
385 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (403) | +3:11:17 | Juha Anttila | 1:59:04 | ||
386 | IFK Lidingö 3 (191) | +3:11:19 | Bertil Ljungemyr | 2:00:46 | ||
387 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 (491) | +3:11:23 | Mika Tommola | 2:02:20 | ||
388 | IK Falken 2 (961) | +3:12:35 | Hans- Erik Sundqvist | 1:49:54 | ||
389 | Braunschweiger TU (1014) | +3:12:41 | Uwe Becker | 1:52:51 | ||
390 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (620) | +3:13:21 | Ari Jalli | 1:59:56 | ||
391 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (759) | +3:13:38 | Ahti Kinnula | 2:09:31 | ||
392 | Rautalammen Urheilijat (1077) | +3:13:46 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:43:30 | ||
393 | RasTiimi (356) | +3:15:00 | Martti Leppälä | 2:11:22 | ||
394 | Turengin Sarastus (308) | +3:15:05 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:54:20 | ||
395 | Raumar O-Lag (1021) | +3:15:36 | Arne Saxhaug | 1:42:33 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (448) | +3:16:28 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:37:59 | ||
397 | RAPSU (98) | +3:16:46 | Pertti Timonen | 1:57:22 | ||
398 | Hiilumaa OK (494) | +3:16:53 | Esta Tammo | 1:51:48 | ||
399 | Viitasaaren Suunta (344) | +3:17:58 | Kari Kantanen | 1:36:24 | ||
400 | OK Hedströmmen (1029) | +3:18:10 | Åke Larsson | 2:09:49 | ||
401 | Koo-Vee ry. 3 (651) | +3:19:43 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:48:43 | ||
402 | Skellefteå OK 2 (427) | +3:19:45 | Ulf Jonsson | 2:02:53 | ||
403 | Piikkiön Kehitys (487) | +3:20:32 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 2:00:50 | ||
404 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (313) | +3:21:04 | Seppo Anttonen | 1:59:51 | ||
405 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (599) | +3:21:07 | Pentti Helminen | 1:44:17 | ||
406 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (761) | +3:21:27 | Sampsa Haarasilta | 1:51:08 | ||
407 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (364) | +3:21:40 | Eero Lassila | 2:13:04 | ||
408 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (363) | +3:21:53 | Tapani Uusi-Hakala | 1:56:31 | ||
409 | Epilän Esa (370) | +3:22:20 | Pertti Puro | 1:43:36 | ||
410 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb 2 (820) | +3:22:37 | Per Zachrisson | 1:39:03 | ||
411 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (522) | +3:22:52 | Timo Paulanto | 1:41:10 | ||
412 | Lynx 3 (204) | +3:23:05 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:57:53 | ||
413 | Liedon Parma 3 (872) | +3:23:09 | Reijo Lehkonen | 1:55:06 | ||
414 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (585) | +3:23:47 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:53:08 | ||
415 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (548) | +3:23:49 | Ismo Salmela | 2:09:40 | ||
416 | Ylivieskan Kuula (782) | +3:23:55 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:55:02 | ||
417 | Urjalan Urheilijat (402) | +3:24:03 | Pekka Kurikka | 1:47:33 | ||
418 | KK-Team Pohjalainen (175) | +3:26:21 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 2:00:05 | ||
419 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförenin (376) | +3:26:24 | Kaj Reinikka | 2:01:04 | ||
420 | Pihkaniskat 3 (498) | +3:26:58 | Pentti Aittamäki | 2:02:31 | ||
421 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (463) | +3:27:28 | Olli Hyyppä | 2:04:33 | ||
422 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (392) | +3:27:49 | Hannu Karstunen | 2:04:32 | ||
423 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (486) | +3:27:52 | Keijo Nurmi | 2:06:10 | ||
424 | Lynx 5 (515) | +3:27:52 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:51:31 | ||
425 | Mustalammen Pallo ry (912) | +3:28:02 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:06:53 | ||
426 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (890) | +3:29:10 | Matti Huotari | 1:54:25 | ||
427 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (560) | +3:29:12 | Panu Karhu | 2:01:53 | ||
428 | Rasti E4 3 (292) | +3:29:25 | Kari Itkonen | 2:29:35 | ||
429 | OK Grip (112) | +3:29:26 | Klas Eriksson | 1:41:41 | ||
430 | Hirvensalon Heitto (608) | +3:30:24 | Pekka Humalajoki | 2:03:04 | ||
431 | Valkealan Kajo (440) | +3:30:27 | Risto Laari | 1:56:24 | ||
432 | Rastivarsat 4 (480) | +3:30:30 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:51:55 | ||
433 | Luumäen Rasti (879) | +3:30:31 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 2:04:00 | ||
434 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (538) | +3:31:17 | Asko Määttä | 1:48:44 | ||
435 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (746) | +3:31:17 | Margus Sarap | 2:03:37 | ||
436 | Jalasjärven Jalas (597) | +3:31:31 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:50:43 | ||
437 | Suunta 101 4 (630) | +3:31:32 | Lasse Karjalainen | 2:10:22 | ||
438 | Laukaan Urheilijat (942) | +3:32:06 | Seppo Tammela | 2:00:00 | ||
439 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (749) | +3:32:15 | Matti Turunen | 1:45:12 | ||
440 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (214) | +3:32:21 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:55:31 | ||
441 | Imatran Suunnistajat (496) | +3:32:25 | Jouni Auronen | 1:58:27 | ||
442 | Lauttakylän Luja (784) | +3:32:29 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:08:02 | ||
443 | OK M.A.R.U. 2 (660) | +3:32:33 | Aivar Meindok | 1:50:04 | ||
444 | Saramäen Veljessarja Teräst (1160) | +3:32:34 | Markku Saramäki | 1:40:53 | ||
445 | OK Terjärv (471) | +3:32:40 | Stefan Byggningsbacka | 2:09:50 | ||
446 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (544) | +3:33:03 | Vesa Mäntylä | 2:01:27 | ||
447 | Indre Ostfold OK (815) | +3:33:12 | Jörn Tveten | 1:51:32 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (499) | +3:33:13 | Timo Salin | 1:51:35 | ||
449 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (708) | +3:33:53 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:24:10 | ||
450 | Koo-Vee ry. 4 (839) | +3:35:19 | Veijo Halonen | 1:57:46 | ||
451 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +3:35:24 | Jukka Tikkanen | 2:03:16 | ||
452 | Posion Pyrintö (886) | +3:35:47 | Tero Ahola | 1:59:05 | ||
453 | Helsingin Poliisi-voimailij (623) | +3:35:55 | Reijo Hyvönen | 2:11:19 | ||
454 | Lappeen Riento 3 (783) | +3:36:23 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:46:29 | ||
455 | Tjerps SOK (933) | +3:36:34 | Henrik Andersson | 1:55:17 | ||
456 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (516) | +3:37:57 | Kari Koivumäki | 2:20:32 | ||
457 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (670) | +3:38:00 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:54:49 | ||
458 | Teuvan Rivakka (346) | +3:38:13 | Harri Rintala | 1:53:13 | ||
459 | OK Vöru (657) | +3:38:23 | Mihkel Puusepp | 2:00:04 | ||
460 | Kiikoisten Kirma (1039) | +3:38:24 | Jouko Vuorenniemi | 1:49:49 | ||
461 | Malax IF (666) | +3:38:27 | Magnus Holmback | 1:51:59 | ||
462 | Suosmeren Salpa (1057) | +3:38:32 | Risto Ruohola | 1:52:06 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (639) | +3:38:48 | Kari Sane | 1:59:22 | ||
464 | JMFC (672) | +3:38:55 | Janne Nuotio | 2:07:41 | ||
465 | Kesälahden Urhelijat (991) | +3:38:58 | Olavi Hirvonen | 1:59:38 | ||
466 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (458) | +3:39:29 | Reijo Haaja | 1:55:33 | ||
467 | Birkeröd OK ÖST (277) | +3:39:45 | Peter Bäcker | 2:07:17 | ||
468 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik 2 (845) | +3:39:47 | Lennart Strandberg | 1:50:29 | ||
469 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (675) | +3:39:48 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:55:59 | ||
470 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (454) | +3:39:49 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:51:33 | ||
471 | Turun Visa (774) | +3:41:51 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:59:23 | ||
472 | Rastikarhut 4 (728) | +3:44:09 | Tuomo Vehkamäki | 2:11:33 | ||
473 | OK Orient 4 (825) | +3:44:12 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:45:35 | ||
474 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1067) | +3:44:24 | Matti Immonen | 1:55:02 | ||
475 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (835) | +3:45:17 | Tapani Ojala | 1:58:35 | ||
476 | Olavin Rasti (921) | +3:46:12 | Ville Viisanen | 1:52:41 | ||
477 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (232) | +3:46:15 | Jarmo Viinikainen | 1:58:57 | ||
478 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (733) | +3:46:25 | Esko Raento | 1:46:04 | ||
479 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (981) | +3:46:36 | Ari Linna | 1:58:26 | ||
480 | Liperin Taimi (323) | +3:46:43 | Juho Haaranen | 2:00:43 | ||
481 | IK Kronan (892) | +3:46:56 | Erik Slotte | 2:04:42 | ||
482 | Lapin Sudet (1158) | +3:46:56 | Matti Virtala | 2:12:03 | ||
483 | Nastolan Terä 2 (603) | +3:46:57 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 1:47:03 | ||
484 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (240) | +3:46:58 | Toivo Hietala | 2:02:16 | ||
485 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (212) | +3:46:59 | Mika Kalliomäki | 2:22:01 | ||
486 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +3:47:06 | Paavo Malmivirta | 1:59:01 | ||
487 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +3:47:12 | Heimo Laukkarinen | 1:53:38 | ||
488 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (604) | +3:47:35 | Matti Väänänen | 1:48:12 | ||
489 | Turun Poliisien US (457) | +3:47:40 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:55:42 | ||
490 | Kauhavan Wisa (320) | +3:47:42 | Juha Kalliokoski | 1:51:57 | ||
491 | Närpes OK 2 (916) | +3:47:52 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:57:50 | ||
492 | Raision Kuula (955) | +3:48:01 | Kauko Lähdekorpi | 1:55:37 | ||
493 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (674) | +3:48:05 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:00:03 | ||
494 | Levi Ylläs Suunta (778) | +3:48:06 | Sakari Taskila | 1:46:49 | ||
495 | Vaalan Karhu (997) | +3:48:18 | Osmo Hämäläinen | 2:24:12 | ||
496 | OK Älvsjö Örby (918) | +3:49:01 | Christer Nordström | 2:16:37 | ||
497 | Someron Esa (405) | +3:49:09 | Arvi Teppala | 1:54:11 | ||
498 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (650) | +3:49:30 | Marttijaakko Mikkilä | 1:54:59 | ||
499 | Anjalan Liitto (898) | +3:49:44 | Tapio Aho | 2:25:21 | ||
500 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (667) | +3:50:01 | Perttu Sorsa | 2:03:00 | ||
501 | Hukka Suunta (609) | +3:50:11 | Kalle Pokkinen | 2:12:09 | ||
502 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (741) | +3:50:22 | Osmo Hurri | 2:01:30 | ||
503 | Kälviän Tarmo (841) | +3:50:37 | Pekka Metsola | 2:01:35 | ||
504 | Iisu 2 (1142) | +3:50:46 | Juhani Salmela | 1:55:17 | ||
505 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (793) | +3:50:55 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:43:11 | ||
506 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (780) | +3:51:05 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:45:51 | ||
507 | Delta 5 (369) | +3:51:18 | Tim Wikström | 2:29:52 | ||
508 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (395) | +3:51:24 | Sakari Valtiala | 2:12:27 | ||
509 | Inststo Helander & Nirkkone (969) | +3:52:22 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:27:11 | ||
510 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (512) | +3:52:27 | Arto Tiainen | 2:06:38 | ||
511 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (768) | +3:53:55 | Kari Seppälä | 1:40:00 | ||
512 | Saloisten Reipas (481) | +3:53:59 | Juhani Mäkinen | 1:40:12 | ||
513 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (633) | +3:54:00 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:48:14 | ||
514 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1082) | +3:54:31 | Raimo Himanka | 2:06:33 | ||
515 | Maanmittauslaitos/Tampere (414) | +3:54:34 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:58:53 | ||
516 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (530) | +3:54:39 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:45:51 | ||
517 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (738) | +3:54:50 | Leo Aulin | 1:54:05 | ||
518 | Salon Viesti (803) | +3:56:12 | Kari Vigelius | 1:50:00 | ||
519 | Metsäteho (1030) | +3:57:02 | Markus Strandström | 2:10:40 | ||
520 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (472) | +3:57:23 | Alapoikela Matti | 2:10:43 | ||
521 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (562) | +3:57:29 | Erkki Jokela | 1:52:55 | ||
522 | INUS (809) | +3:57:35 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:48:20 | ||
523 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (518) | +3:57:48 | Usko Kuivalainen | 2:04:20 | ||
524 | Konneveden Urheilijat (390) | +3:58:02 | Jukka Pietiläinen | 2:06:13 | ||
525 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (321) | +3:58:04 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:01:19 | ||
526 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (696) | +3:58:21 | Tauno Partanen | 2:10:17 | ||
527 | Rasti E4 4 (587) | +3:58:47 | Mikko Vertainen | 1:57:39 | ||
528 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (459) | +3:58:54 | Markku Lietzen | 2:27:36 | ||
529 | Akilles OK 2 (534) | +3:58:58 | Tom Roselius | 1:49:45 | ||
530 | NTNUI 2 (420) | +3:59:37 | Einar Markhus | 1:58:42 | ||
531 | Iin Yritys (317) | +3:59:56 | Jarmo Backman | 1:51:56 | ||
532 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (683) | +4:00:17 | Aaro Oksanen | 2:12:44 | ||
533 | Uskelan Urhot (236) | +4:01:47 | Ari Pukki | 1:54:42 | ||
534 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (439) | +4:01:53 | Jussi Koski | 2:17:22 | ||
535 | Kangasala SK 5 (526) | +4:02:01 | Antti Simola | 2:10:24 | ||
536 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +4:02:06 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:52:49 | ||
537 | Rastihaukat (349) | +4:02:10 | Seppo Oikari | 1:56:35 | ||
538 | Pälkäneen Lukko (205) | +4:02:12 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:58:32 | ||
539 | Halsuan Toivo (374) | +4:02:30 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:09:25 | ||
540 | OK Denseln 4 (1032) | +4:02:53 | Fredrik Kempe | 2:15:53 | ||
541 | Kaakon Rasti (379) | +4:03:03 | Veli-Matti Peltola | 2:04:38 | ||
542 | Stora Enso Timber Oy (843) | +4:03:19 | Pekka Valtonen | 2:21:34 | ||
543 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (743) | +4:03:52 | Hannu Jokinen | 1:46:28 | ||
544 | Vallentuna/Össeby (640) | +4:04:11 | Lars Tucken Ekman | 2:12:17 | ||
545 | Himangan Urheilijat (378) | +4:05:08 | Petri Tilus | 2:40:48 | ||
546 | Pielaveden Sampo (888) | +4:05:10 | Pekka Kirvesmies | 1:51:33 | ||
547 | Tuomarniemen Mehtäpojat (1096) | +4:05:19 | Antti Väätäinen | 2:01:10 | ||
548 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +4:05:23 | Martti Asikainen | 1:41:30 | ||
549 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (617) | +4:06:11 | Risto Uljas | 1:52:45 | ||
550 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1109) | +4:06:14 | Kauko Viinikainen | 1:56:28 | ||
551 | Rantasalmen Urhelijat 2 (702) | +4:06:34 | Eero Thitz | 1:53:38 | ||
552 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (611) | +4:06:46 | Jari Vaara | 2:03:10 | ||
553 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (576) | +4:08:11 | Markus Saarinen | 1:53:09 | ||
554 | Espoon Suunta 7 (689) | +4:08:17 | Erkki Peltonen | 2:00:29 | ||
555 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1147) | +4:09:17 | Pertti Koljonen | 2:08:52 | ||
556 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (553) | +4:09:35 | Seppo Laaksonen | 1:50:31 | ||
557 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (873) | +4:10:10 | Antti Mäki | 2:04:12 | ||
558 | Liedon Parma 2 (786) | +4:10:26 | Timo Laine | 1:42:19 | ||
559 | NCP-Sport Tampere (822) | +4:11:14 | Tero Kovanen | 2:34:25 | ||
560 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (345) | +4:12:10 | Timo Kukko | 1:48:02 | ||
561 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (914) | +4:12:36 | Johanna Uusitalo | 1:58:30 | ||
562 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (946) | +4:12:39 | Kyösti Ahonen | 2:03:35 | ||
563 | OK Orvand (1162) | +4:12:44 | šlo Viru | 1:52:13 | ||
564 | Nivalan Urheilijat (745) | +4:13:09 | Heikki Hautala | 2:11:54 | ||
565 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (789) | +4:13:37 | Arto Salminen | 2:11:58 | ||
566 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (985) | +4:13:40 | Lauri Koskenkorva | 2:00:22 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 9 (846) | +4:13:42 | Juhani Sireeni | 2:00:21 | ||
568 | Maarian Mahti 2 (475) | +4:13:45 | Auvo Laaksonen | 2:04:37 | ||
569 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (773) | +4:13:47 | Eero Keltikangas | 2:06:57 | ||
570 | Hirvensalmen Urheilijat (338) | +4:13:51 | Hannu Inkeroinen | 2:07:40 | ||
571 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1045) | +4:13:58 | Teemu Auvinen | 2:12:16 | ||
572 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (572) | +4:14:11 | Heimo Mikkola | 1:56:23 | ||
573 | Immolan Upseerikerho (677) | +4:14:20 | Heikki Kammonen | 2:27:25 | ||
574 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (838) | +4:14:22 | Juha Korhonen | 2:00:54 | ||
575 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (316) | +4:14:29 | Jukka Kotilehto | 2:20:39 | ||
576 | Sievin Sisu (355) | +4:14:56 | Erkki Niskanen | 2:19:28 | ||
577 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (851) | +4:14:56 | Veikko Nurkka | 1:55:58 | ||
578 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1121) | +4:14:57 | Arto Kyyriäinen | 2:14:15 | ||
579 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (821) | +4:14:59 | Esa Juura | 1:57:05 | ||
580 | Taunon Talli (848) | +4:15:09 | Simo Honkanen | 2:04:22 | ||
581 | Askolan Urheilijat (373) | +4:15:17 | Juuso Jäppilä | 2:09:38 | ||
582 | Sport Club Vuokatti (766) | +4:15:18 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 2:14:20 | ||
583 | Tampereen Poliisiurheilijat (235) | +4:15:31 | Jukka Entonen | 2:18:02 | ||
584 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1156) | +4:15:34 | Juha Nokelainen | 1:50:46 | ||
585 | Rastiketut 2 (967) | +4:16:22 | Olavi Vartiamäki | 2:06:20 | ||
586 | Savon Suunta 2 (1120) | +4:17:05 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:08:39 | ||
587 | Porvoon Urheilijat (351) | +4:18:36 | Vesa Niemi | 2:02:13 | ||
588 | Espoon Akilles 2 (505) | +4:18:57 | Pekka Kallio | 1:54:27 | ||
589 | Valmet Oy Järvenpää (939) | +4:19:04 | Aulis Myllyharju | 2:03:43 | ||
590 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (309) | +4:19:21 | Tapio Koskinen | 2:07:00 | ||
591 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (647) | +4:19:38 | Heikki Järvenpää | 2:12:08 | ||
592 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (900) | +4:19:42 | Jaakko Hartman | 2:22:15 | ||
593 | Koskelankylän Riento (173) | +4:19:51 | Risto Paatelma | 2:12:24 | ||
594 | Espoon Suunta 5 (444) | +4:21:14 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 1:45:35 | ||
595 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1104) | +4:21:16 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:55:33 | ||
596 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1152) | +4:21:40 | Antti Myllymäki | 2:14:25 | ||
597 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (772) | +4:21:50 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 2:13:47 | ||
598 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +4:22:05 | Jouni Nykopp | 2:18:13 | ||
599 | Valtra Oy (998) | +4:22:39 | Jorma Hytönen | 2:08:23 | ||
600 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (484) | +4:23:11 | Riku Syvänen | 2:24:09 | ||
601 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (722) | +4:23:17 | Sauli Savela | 2:40:16 | ||
602 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (429) | +4:23:19 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:04:26 | ||
603 | Topografikunta (1049) | +4:23:59 | Risto Lantto | 2:36:52 | ||
604 | Suunta 101 5 (691) | +4:24:06 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:45:41 | ||
605 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (1101) | +4:24:10 | Seppo Kuikko | 1:58:49 | ||
606 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +4:25:28 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:52:18 | ||
607 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (551) | +4:25:31 | Pentti Lehvonen | 2:05:33 | ||
608 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (765) | +4:25:38 | Esko Pulkkinen | 2:01:42 | ||
609 | Savon Rasti 2 (1079) | +4:25:43 | Jarkko Luikkonen | 2:08:00 | ||
610 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (805) | +4:25:44 | Jussi Veijola | 1:44:55 | ||
611 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1042) | +4:25:53 | Markku Karekallas | 2:26:21 | ||
612 | Haukijahtaajat (341) | +4:26:15 | Sami Torstila | 2:04:34 | ||
613 | Karkki-Rasti (676) | +4:27:50 | Veikko Salmelin | 1:48:57 | ||
614 | Juuan Jänne (735) | +4:28:32 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 2:08:31 | ||
615 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (521) | +4:28:43 | Kari Jukarainen | 2:14:30 | ||
616 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (915) | +4:29:40 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:47:20 | ||
617 | Turun NMKY 2 (401) | +4:30:10 | Veikko Väätäjä | 1:49:09 | ||
618 | Selkien Sisu (966) | +4:30:49 | Pekka Korhonen | 2:03:45 | ||
619 | Haveristen Sukuseura (394) | +4:31:12 | Pentti Malinen | 1:49:50 | ||
620 | Opticoncept (327) | +4:31:14 | Arto Honkonen | 2:27:01 | ||
621 | Schaumanin Urhelijat UPM-Ky (901) | +4:31:20 | Kurt Sjöblom | 1:49:06 | ||
622 | Pihkaniskat 4 (559) | +4:31:23 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:07:12 | ||
623 | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (128) | +4:31:28 | Tapani Penttinen | 2:05:32 | ||
624 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 3 (715) | +4:31:40 | Tony Savi | 2:13:17 | ||
625 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (662) | +4:31:43 | Miikka Kaira | 1:58:40 | ||
626 | Rasti-Pielinen 4 (831) | +4:31:55 | Tauno Pääkkönen | 2:07:24 | ||
627 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (642) | +4:32:04 | Markku Nieminen | 2:04:16 | ||
628 | Utin Haukat (1097) | +4:32:12 | Antti Pilkama | 2:21:57 | ||
629 | Stormin Teräs (462) | +4:32:14 | Reijo Koivula | 2:36:57 | ||
630 | Suunta-Veikot ry (1092) | +4:32:14 | Pauli Ihalainen | 2:16:26 | ||
631 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1087) | +4:32:35 | Pauli Nokelainen | 2:49:50 | ||
632 | Rastikarhut 3 (590) | +4:32:55 | Markus Salmi | 2:19:41 | ||
633 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (333) | +4:33:44 | Seppo Hyyppä | 1:59:56 | ||
634 | IF Brahe 3 (893) | +4:33:54 | Henning Nynäs | 1:44:42 | ||
635 | Verttuun Namika (936) | +4:33:55 | Olli Harju | 2:08:52 | ||
636 | Kokemäen Kova-väki (537) | +4:33:57 | Markku Laivanen | 1:59:30 | ||
637 | Raisu Lumous (303) | +4:34:01 | Kimmo Partanen | 2:07:00 | ||
638 | Eskilstunafors OL (279) | +4:34:12 | Per-Erik Andersson | 1:55:51 | ||
639 | Lahden Kaleva (869) | +4:34:29 | Tuomas Laitinen | 2:00:10 | ||
640 | Juvan Urhelijat (817) | +4:34:33 | Jouni Haikarainen | 2:39:56 | ||
641 | Palokan Partiolaiset ry (387) | +4:36:00 | Markku Virtanen | 2:23:39 | ||
642 | Kannuksen Ura 2 (1083) | +4:36:19 | Markku Törmä | 2:01:42 | ||
643 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (671) | +4:36:30 | Timo Myllärinen | 2:03:08 | ||
644 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (865) | +4:36:31 | Erkki Sabel | 2:05:26 | ||
645 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1091) | +4:36:32 | Jarmo Ranta | 2:02:52 | ||
646 | Loimaan Jankko (467) | +4:36:34 | Juha Mikola | 2:03:46 | ||
647 | Wallac Oy (452) | +4:37:07 | Risto Aaltonen | 2:42:13 | ||
648 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1144) | +4:37:15 | Aki Aikio | 1:59:52 | ||
649 | OK 77 4 (979) | +4:37:27 | Harry Sainio | 2:03:00 | ||
650 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (581) | +4:37:37 | Matti Rajamäki | 1:39:45 | ||
651 | Mesikämmenet 3 (913) | +4:37:40 | Heikki Penttinen | 1:45:39 | ||
652 | JK/Panssariprikaati (810) | +4:38:47 | Kimmo Kari | 2:24:29 | ||
653 | VR-U Hyvinkää (172) | +4:39:11 | Jarmo Alho | 2:03:34 | ||
654 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (162) | +4:40:11 | J Laiho | 2:44:48 | ||
655 | IF Femman 5 (790) | +4:40:13 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 2:47:21 | ||
656 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (408) | +4:40:15 | Jouko Heikkilä | 2:06:25 | ||
657 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat -75 (357) | +4:40:25 | Jussi Köykkä | 2:07:42 | ||
658 | Evijärven Urheilijat (570) | +4:40:44 | Kauko Joensuu | 1:58:46 | ||
659 | Keimolan Kaiku (334) | +4:40:56 | Tuomas Korhonen | 2:01:23 | ||
660 | X-Suunnistajat (453) | +4:41:13 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 2:33:45 | ||
661 | OK Raseborg (300) | +4:41:17 | Kristian Forsell | 2:48:46 | ||
662 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (612) | +4:41:30 | Jukka Niinimäki | 2:02:33 | ||
663 | OP-Tiimi (535) | +4:42:07 | Hannu Tonteri | 2:28:18 | ||
664 | IK Örnen (1115) | +4:42:12 | Leif Tallbacka | 2:04:28 | ||
665 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1122) | +4:42:27 | Matti Eräpolku | 2:08:50 | ||
666 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1170) | +4:42:38 | KIMMO ÖSTMAN | 3:01:36 | ||
667 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +4:42:50 | Jaakko Mattero | 1:59:50 | ||
668 | Västerås SOK 4 (1155) | +4:44:26 | Andreas Johannesson | 2:03:20 | ||
669 | Oulun Raksa (1037) | +4:44:36 | Tero Roivainen | 2:03:11 | ||
670 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (678) | +4:45:45 | Hannu Kutila | 1:58:58 | ||
671 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (682) | +4:46:04 | Matti Tammivuori | 2:01:37 | ||
672 | Perttelin Peikot (692) | +4:46:05 | Simo Rinne | 2:09:16 | ||
673 | Lemin Eskot (406) | +4:46:08 | Markku Laari | 2:33:26 | ||
674 | Korven Honka (335) | +4:46:35 | Hannu Siekkinen | 2:00:44 | ||
675 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (736) | +4:46:38 | Olavi Vuorio | 2:04:44 | ||
676 | Temmi 98 (852) | +4:46:40 | Paulus Mallat | 2:21:09 | ||
677 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (1105) | +4:46:50 | Pertti Salminen | 2:05:32 | ||
678 | Pikkuhomma (1114) | +4:47:04 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 2:12:29 | ||
679 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (525) | +4:47:28 | Esa Lindstedt | 2:06:29 | ||
680 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (1066) | +4:47:30 | Markku Vulli | 2:05:07 | ||
681 | Monena Team (1034) | +4:48:55 | Mika Pylväs | 2:03:42 | ||
682 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +4:49:19 | Karri Virkajärvi | 2:39:20 | ||
683 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1016) | +4:49:21 | Hannu Kauppi | 2:07:42 | ||
684 | Korahdus (389) | +4:49:22 | Jarmo Riivari | 2:38:43 | ||
685 | Mesikämmenet 2 (737) | +4:50:04 | Matti Mäntyniemi | 2:06:55 | ||
686 | Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry (199) | +4:50:16 | Marko Kolari | 2:27:50 | ||
687 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (791) | +4:50:26 | Antti Silvan | 2:05:01 | ||
688 | Inkeroisten Terho (905) | +4:50:38 | Markku Helin | 1:58:27 | ||
689 | Vänkypannu (557) | +4:50:42 | Markku Pajala | 2:04:07 | ||
690 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (727) | +4:50:46 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 2:08:08 | ||
691 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (956) | +4:50:46 | Aarni Mustonen | 2:29:00 | ||
692 | Turun Yliopisto (1098) | +4:50:51 | Markku Ahotupa | 2:14:21 | ||
693 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (962) | +4:51:02 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:54:22 | ||
694 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (430) | +4:51:03 | Mika Karppanen | 2:18:16 | ||
695 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1036) | +4:51:07 | Petri Sassi | 2:37:53 | ||
696 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1137) | +4:51:23 | Urho Lepistö | 2:00:05 | ||
697 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (1035) | +4:52:30 | Marko Leino | 2:02:04 | ||
698 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (1033) | +4:52:42 | Paavo Ruotsalainen | 2:07:15 | ||
699 | Rastipeurat (804) | +4:52:43 | Jouko Sahila | 1:50:45 | ||
700 | Delta 9 (781) | +4:53:01 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:18:29 | ||
701 | Rastikarhut 5 (758) | +4:53:13 | Osmo Aronen | 2:34:10 | ||
702 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (411) | +4:53:26 | Aro Rissa | 2:12:47 | ||
703 | Rastivarsat 6 (720) | +4:53:33 | Risto Orava | 2:17:12 | ||
704 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1148) | +4:54:37 | Sauli Kuopus | 2:46:29 | ||
705 | Alahärmän Kisa I (618) | +4:54:51 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:16:07 | ||
706 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (703) | +4:55:30 | Janne Määttä | 1:46:45 | ||
707 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (770) | +4:56:20 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:53:57 | ||
708 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (707) | +4:56:25 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 2:17:46 | ||
709 | FM-kartta Oy (511) | +4:56:27 | Matti Mattila | 2:05:23 | ||
710 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (952) | +4:57:21 | Stefan Sundberg | 2:09:33 | ||
711 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (697) | +4:57:46 | Tapani Marjanen | 2:51:07 | ||
712 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (350) | +4:58:04 | Teuvo Pajukoski | 1:55:00 | ||
713 | Sippurasti 3 (732) | +4:58:08 | Jouko Tikkanen | 2:05:31 | ||
714 | Lynx 6 (565) | +4:58:57 | Lari Ahti | 2:06:07 | ||
715 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (567) | +4:59:54 | Taisto Valkonen | 2:14:32 | ||
716 | Kainuun Sinitakit Ry (1024) | +4:59:55 | Santtu Lahma | 2:19:18 | ||
717 | Rasti E4 5 (710) | +5:00:03 | Voitto Järvenpää | 2:44:54 | ||
718 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1027) | +5:00:11 | Antti Purhonen | 2:02:04 | ||
719 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (315) | +5:00:53 | Erkki Kohvakka | 1:59:04 | ||
720 | JS-Team (151) | +5:01:04 | Jukka Maksimainen | 2:34:52 | ||
721 | Koneen Kerho ry (1040) | +5:01:17 | Mikko Palomäki | 1:52:52 | ||
722 | Lapin Safarit (523) | +5:01:30 | Markku Seurujärvi | 2:06:39 | ||
723 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (607) | +5:02:06 | Matias Sundström | 2:26:47 | ||
724 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (994) | +5:02:07 | Antti Pesola | 2:05:28 | ||
725 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 2 (583) | +5:03:32 | Seppo Jokipelto | 2:27:21 | ||
726 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (632) | +5:03:35 | Jouko Saastamoinen | 3:15:24 | ||
727 | Löytänen Rastit (1103) | +5:05:36 | Martti Naunin | 2:49:05 | ||
728 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (954) | +5:05:38 | Mikko Lassila | 1:59:03 | ||
729 | Muuramen Rasti (983) | +5:06:31 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:10:12 | ||
730 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1053) | +5:06:41 | Martti Kuusisto | 2:11:32 | ||
731 | Someron Esa 2 (646) | +5:07:14 | Immo Pulkkinen | 2:43:27 | ||
732 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (763) | +5:07:17 | Hannu Pönni | 2:02:50 | ||
733 | Rasti 88 2 (489) | +5:08:29 | Ilkka Pekkala | 2:32:57 | ||
734 | Kangasala SK 6 (659) | +5:08:39 | Esa Joensuu | 2:09:59 | ||
735 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (503) | +5:08:42 | Markku Kari | 2:18:14 | ||
736 | Lohimaan Rasti (788) | +5:08:47 | Pekka Koponen | 1:46:30 | ||
737 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki HÄKURU (958) | +5:08:47 | Juhani Vuorimaa | 2:29:53 | ||
738 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1132) | +5:09:25 | Markku Kainu | 2:08:08 | ||
739 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +5:09:41 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:56:40 | ||
740 | ZSKA Sivatti r.y (367) | +5:09:43 | Jani Tuutti | 2:04:37 | ||
741 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (863) | +5:10:16 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:50:54 | ||
742 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (684) | +5:10:31 | Raimo Heikkilä | 2:09:08 | ||
743 | Pihkaniskat 8 (799) | +5:10:45 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 2:19:57 | ||
744 | Keravan Urhelijat 5 (816) | +5:12:19 | Kari Launis | 2:35:36 | ||
745 | Virnumitovi (155) | +5:14:44 | Petri Vallittu | 2:19:04 | ||
746 | Geologian Tutkimuskeskus (507) | +5:15:29 | Jarkko Jokinen | 2:29:34 | ||
747 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1012) | +5:16:25 | Mika Määttä | 2:25:40 | ||
748 | Pihkaniskat 7 (740) | +5:16:31 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:07:56 | ||
749 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1119) | +5:16:53 | Erkki Lax | 2:24:52 | ||
750 | Paimion Rasti 6 (661) | +5:17:08 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:11:17 | ||
751 | Lapin Yliopiston Ylioppilas (1102) | +5:18:10 | Sami Hiltunen | 2:33:34 | ||
752 | Akilles OK 4 (792) | +5:18:19 | Juha Mäkelä | 2:03:29 | ||
753 | Iivola Tiimi (1013) | +5:18:39 | Timo Ojen | 1:53:26 | ||
754 | Esasähkö (1017) | +5:18:49 | Pekka Kemppi | 2:21:44 | ||
755 | Kiimingin Urhelijat (752) | +5:19:20 | Ilkka Riikola | 2:23:55 | ||
756 | RAPSU 2 (1089) | +5:19:36 | Matti Niemi | 1:45:12 | ||
757 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1074) | +5:19:54 | Seppo Suokas | 3:00:15 | ||
758 | Perämeren Rasti (884) | +5:19:57 | Mikko Pohjamo | 2:16:05 | ||
759 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (569) | +5:20:03 | Unto Kurkinen | 1:51:31 | ||
760 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (552) | +5:20:08 | Petri Huiko | 1:48:43 | ||
761 | Kalvolan Keihäs (425) | +5:20:10 | Reijo Mäntytörmä | 1:54:09 | ||
762 | Helsingin Poliisi-voimailij 2 (1006) | +5:21:28 | Kai Arstila | 1:45:43 | ||
763 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (753) | +5:21:33 | Simo Kattilakoski | 2:50:20 | ||
764 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 7 (836) | +5:22:09 | Jari Lundell | 2:24:42 | ||
765 | OC Toffee (415) | +5:22:12 | Hannu Huuhko | 2:36:28 | ||
766 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1048) | +5:22:15 | Pasi Puronurmi | 2:14:58 | ||
767 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (606) | +5:22:52 | Tuomas Kunttu | 2:22:35 | ||
768 | Suunta-Jurva 3 (771) | +5:22:56 | Valtteri Juntunen | 2:04:00 | ||
769 | Eka Chemicals Oy (963) | +5:22:58 | Niko Nilsen | 2:16:24 | ||
770 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (949) | +5:23:45 | Kari Kallio | 1:58:53 | ||
771 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (795) | +5:24:05 | Mikko Vatka | 2:21:18 | ||
772 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (935) | +5:24:23 | Jorma Eskola | 2:09:22 | ||
773 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (953) | +5:24:29 | Pekka Viitaniemi | 2:16:23 | ||
774 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (767) | +5:24:33 | Oiva Grundström | 2:31:04 | ||
775 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1125) | +5:24:43 | Pekka Peltonen | 2:08:25 | ||
776 | Seitsemän ja Varanumero (806) | +5:25:04 | Matti Jantunen | 2:27:46 | ||
777 | Nokia-JKL (330) | +5:26:41 | Toni Pitkänen | 1:44:46 | ||
778 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1025) | +5:27:32 | Tapani Karjalainen | 2:12:21 | ||
779 | Keravan Urhelijat 8 (959) | +5:29:30 | Hannu Seitsonen | 2:04:36 | ||
780 | Maanpuolustusopisto (385) | +5:29:49 | Ilkka Kemppi | 2:24:42 | ||
781 | Tapanilan Tarmo (546) | +5:30:32 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:47:01 | ||
782 | Laitasaaren Veto (1003) | +5:30:57 | Jaakko Rahko | 2:10:06 | ||
783 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei 2 (621) | +5:31:14 | Markku Lainevurta | 2:05:48 | ||
784 | Kangasala SK 7 (833) | +5:31:15 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 2:28:30 | ||
785 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (541) | +5:31:35 | Jarmo Villman | 2:22:05 | ||
786 | Pihkaniskat 6 (680) | +5:32:00 | Hannu Petäys | 2:17:11 | ||
787 | Vallan Suunta (776) | +5:32:18 | Tapio Touru | 2:35:02 | ||
788 | Keravan Urhelijat 6 (857) | +5:33:13 | Reijo Hirsimäki | 2:02:38 | ||
789 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (673) | +5:35:05 | Jouko Karjalainen | 2:06:12 | ||
790 | Hiisirasti 6 (830) | +5:35:40 | Tero Peltola | 1:44:35 | ||
791 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (714) | +5:35:46 | Pekka Nieminen | 2:05:29 | ||
792 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (751) | +5:36:08 | Aarni Löppönen | 2:19:45 | ||
793 | Skoyarit (764) | +5:36:34 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:27:05 | ||
794 | Pohjankyron Rasti 2 (1138) | +5:37:09 | Seppo Kujala | 2:07:11 | ||
795 | Pihkaniskat 5 (636) | +5:37:30 | Leo Tolvanen | 3:18:18 | ||
796 | Suunta 101 6 (757) | +5:37:55 | Jukka Toivonen | 2:14:20 | ||
797 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1004) | +5:38:26 | Veli-Matti Uotinen | 1:59:58 | ||
798 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (744) | +5:39:15 | Matti Heikkinen | 2:51:02 | ||
799 | Rastivarsat 7 (856) | +5:39:30 | Toni Tuomala | 2:35:00 | ||
800 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (785) | +5:39:47 | Matti Niemensivu | 2:13:25 | ||
801 | Honkajoen Seudun Urhelijat (1069) | +5:39:58 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 2:07:47 | ||
802 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (495) | +5:40:01 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 2:08:55 | ||
803 | VTT energia (301) | +5:40:03 | Tomi Virlander | 2:57:56 | ||
804 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (769) | +5:42:57 | Erkki Eskelinen | 2:03:44 | ||
805 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (529) | +5:43:39 | Markku Ahola | 2:28:06 | ||
806 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (824) | +5:43:41 | Miika Tupala | 2:07:56 | ||
807 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (700) | +5:44:42 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:30:51 | ||
808 | Jee Jee Team (972) | +5:45:19 | Jari Hankonen | 2:46:14 | ||
809 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1118) | +5:45:22 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:52:18 | ||
810 | Kotkan Varuskunnan Urheilij (1041) | +5:45:34 | Jorma Pajulahti | 2:37:11 | ||
811 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (699) | +5:45:44 | Pekka Suuronen | 2:15:58 | ||
812 | Suunta 2000 2 (360) | +5:45:50 | Tuomas Virtala | 2:01:38 | ||
813 | YLEn Suunta (366) | +5:45:56 | Raimo Idman | 2:04:15 | ||
814 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1127) | +5:46:02 | Raimo Rauhalammi | 1:59:10 | ||
815 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (1059) | +5:46:28 | Mikko Korhonen | 2:15:15 | ||
816 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (871) | +5:49:01 | Matti Railo | 2:06:44 | ||
817 | Enermet (1015) | +5:49:02 | Juha Kupiainen | 1:58:21 | ||
818 | Haapamäen Kyläjoukkue (1149) | +5:50:01 | Esa Aalto | 3:27:45 | ||
819 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (615) | +5:50:11 | Ossi Vuorinen | 2:36:54 | ||
820 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1044) | +5:51:10 | Tuomas Hakonen | 2:50:09 | ||
821 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (975) | +5:51:14 | Pauli Savela | 2:15:52 | ||
822 | Säteri (648) | +5:51:46 | Rauno Venäläinen | 2:34:46 | ||
823 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (652) | +5:54:26 | Pertti Veijalainen | 1:46:59 | ||
824 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1146) | +5:54:30 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:19:39 | ||
825 | Hernemäen Porina (1065) | +5:55:13 | Kai Lisitsin | 2:29:23 | ||
826 | Espoon Suunta 6 (532) | +5:55:16 | Pentti Koponen | 2:14:51 | ||
827 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (669) | +5:55:19 | Antti Lindqvist | 2:41:18 | ||
828 | Timberjack (866) | +5:55:56 | Mika Sokka | 2:01:54 | ||
829 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot 2 (412) | +5:56:04 | Kalervo Kettunen | 2:13:23 | ||
830 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (926) | +5:56:06 | Niilo Puhakka | 2:13:31 | ||
831 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1128) | +5:56:28 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:00:01 | ||
832 | Auran Vannas (312) | +5:56:30 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:22:21 | ||
833 | OK Terjärv 2 (524) | +5:56:30 | Mikael Långbacka | 2:23:40 | ||
834 | Espoon Tapiot (580) | +5:56:51 | Matti Alakurtti | 2:18:20 | ||
835 | Varpaisjärven Vire (1001) | +5:57:00 | Jorma Laitinen | 2:30:36 | ||
836 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1058) | +5:57:07 | Veijo Viitanen | 2:15:34 | ||
837 | Tiedon Luupparit (861) | +5:57:12 | Juha Metso | 2:14:58 | ||
838 | Palo 88 Ry (417) | +5:57:13 | Terho Haapajärvi | 2:09:24 | ||
839 | Abloy (371) | +5:57:26 | Esko Karjunen | 2:26:01 | ||
840 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (685) | +5:58:04 | Niilo Sevon | 1:52:59 | ||
841 | Hiidenkiertäjät (510) | +5:58:24 | Raimo Laitinen | 1:46:23 | ||
842 | Köntit (627) | +5:58:33 | Ari Rahikkala | 2:16:23 | ||
843 | Kiskon Kiskojat (152) | +5:58:43 | Heikki Vainio | 1:58:50 | ||
844 | Tervakosken UA (858) | +5:59:59 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:02:18 | ||
845 | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (400) | +6:00:00 | Reijo Lahtinen | 2:41:38 | ||
846 | Sulkava (543) | +6:00:07 | Ilkka Partanen | 2:05:51 | ||
847 | Rastinkiertäjät (802) | +6:00:10 | Markku Miettinen | 2:39:27 | ||
848 | King Olavi (1153) | +6:00:18 | Samuli Pietilä | 2:10:48 | ||
849 | Jointtilan Suunta 1918 (424) | +6:00:46 | Kimmo Tervonen | 1:58:49 | ||
850 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (880) | +6:02:10 | Markku Riihinen | 1:58:18 | ||
851 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (973) | +6:02:54 | Jari Pessala | 1:52:33 | ||
852 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (306) | +6:03:04 | Mauri Aroniitty | 2:09:35 | ||
853 | Delta 10 (796) | +6:03:48 | Ismo Kauranen | 2:26:41 | ||
854 | Karstulan Kiva (679) | +6:04:18 | Seppo Poikonen | 2:09:53 | ||
855 | Hiisirasti 8 (929) | +6:04:25 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 2:17:24 | ||
856 | Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (734) | +6:04:28 | Seppo Kokko | 2:13:45 | ||
857 | Turun Visa 2 (1051) | +6:04:45 | Pekka Kallio | 3:00:32 | ||
858 | OK Botnia 2 (421) | +6:06:53 | Kenth Sågfors | 3:08:03 | ||
859 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (704) | +6:06:59 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:32:09 | ||
860 | Espoon Suunta 8 (755) | +6:07:07 | Pertti Simola | 2:06:55 | ||
861 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (798) | +6:07:07 | Harri Kemppainen | 2:08:03 | ||
862 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (891) | +6:07:09 | Pentti Simolin | 2:41:47 | ||
863 | Espoon Suunta 10 (928) | +6:07:57 | Kalevi Utukka | 2:32:45 | ||
864 | Kärpät Fan-Club (520) | +6:08:10 | Markus Ronkainen | 3:09:32 | ||
865 | Fortum Sport (314) | +6:11:08 | Lauri Laitinen | 1:58:41 | ||
866 | Nilsiän Nujakka 4 (1126) | +6:11:15 | Timo Karhunen | 3:04:15 | ||
867 | Teepakki/Hyde (849) | +6:12:21 | Lauri Markelin | 2:43:13 | ||
868 | Sippurasti 4 (1080) | +6:13:35 | Mauri Karnaattu | 1:50:53 | ||
869 | Delta 8 (658) | +6:13:39 | Kimmo Salenius | 2:01:24 | ||
870 | Tulikivi Oyj (1055) | +6:13:42 | Osmo Nevalainen | 2:37:59 | ||
871 | Merita Urheilu (331) | +6:13:46 | Vello Vasser | 2:16:45 | ||
872 | Sotakorkeakoulun Oppilaskun (847) | +6:13:50 | Riku Suikkanen | 2:49:50 | ||
873 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1023) | +6:14:15 | Juhani Yli-Peltola | 2:34:38 | ||
874 | Niksulan Pojat (384) | +6:14:16 | Pekka Mastomäki | 2:17:52 | ||
875 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (433) | +6:14:28 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:08:03 | ||
876 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1063) | +6:16:34 | Keijo Tapio | 3:21:18 | ||
877 | Laihian Luja 3 (944) | +6:16:36 | Jukka Poti | 2:12:41 | ||
878 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (996) | +6:17:00 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 2:31:41 | ||
879 | Eksymä 360 (619) | +6:17:13 | Harri Salopelto | 2:38:22 | ||
880 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1008) | +6:18:27 | Veikko Saaristo | 2:31:41 | ||
881 | Rastikarhut 6 (862) | +6:19:39 | Sami Keskimäki | 2:34:10 | ||
882 | University Of Joensuu (1052) | +6:20:44 | Jarmo Korhonen | 2:15:23 | ||
883 | Partiolippukunta Mikonpojat (709) | +6:21:21 | Antti Kuisma | 3:16:47 | ||
884 | Turun Tiepiiri (859) | +6:21:42 | Markku Kurling | 1:52:53 | ||
885 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (302) | +6:22:47 | Risto Raittila | 2:00:00 | ||
886 | Haukiputaan Heitto (882) | +6:23:38 | Joni Mäenpää | 2:15:06 | ||
887 | Laboratorion Noutajat (465) | +6:25:12 | Kalle Kauraala | 2:53:07 | ||
888 | Funky Monkies Santahamina (340) | +6:26:11 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:52:41 | ||
889 | Lapin Veikot (519) | +6:28:35 | Veikko Vuontisjärvi | 2:15:40 | ||
890 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (690) | +6:30:17 | Eero Itkonen | 2:31:44 | ||
891 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (514) | +6:30:27 | Markku Korpela | 2:16:32 | ||
892 | Rastiketut 3 (1019) | +6:31:13 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:04:02 | ||
893 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (910) | +6:31:35 | Sami Löfman | 1:52:34 | ||
894 | Rasti Reipas 2 (889) | +6:32:13 | Jouko Tuovinen | 2:05:41 | ||
895 | Keravan Kaupunki (988) | +6:32:38 | Eero Nurmi | 2:42:59 | ||
896 | Finnair SUHI 1 (883) | +6:34:15 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:11:57 | ||
897 | Mellunkylän Kontio (823) | +6:34:22 | Ensio Parviainen | 1:52:46 | ||
898 | Honka -40 (957) | +6:34:49 | Erkki Rantakangas | 2:20:56 | ||
899 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (801) | +6:34:58 | Jorma Kuparinen | 2:12:31 | ||
900 | Kaavin Pohjat (906) | +6:35:32 | Jukka Lappalainen | 2:18:46 | ||
901 | Partek (353) | +6:35:48 | Jorma Laine | 2:10:33 | ||
902 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 4 (943) | +6:37:25 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 2:13:15 | ||
903 | Hiisirasti 7 (895) | +6:37:51 | Kai Nurmi | 2:03:54 | ||
904 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi 2 (984) | +6:38:19 | Seppo Sipilä | 2:59:53 | ||
905 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1009) | +6:38:20 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:52:34 | ||
906 | Skinnarilan Dynamo/LTKK (483) | +6:39:00 | Timo Kärri | 1:55:36 | ||
907 | Laihian Luja 2 (713) | +6:40:45 | Ville Korpi | 2:16:26 | ||
908 | FWE Lahnat (951) | +6:41:15 | Jouni Miettinen | 2:20:36 | ||
909 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (701) | +6:42:30 | Lars Sörensen | 2:14:50 | ||
910 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (968) | +6:43:38 | Paavo Moisio | 2:01:01 | ||
911 | OK Botnia 3 (600) | +6:44:10 | Jens Linna | 2:26:56 | ||
912 | Ikaalisen Kylpylä (894) | +6:44:25 | Pauli Piirtola | 2:04:46 | ||
913 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1133) | +6:44:55 | Jyrki Puttonen | 2:26:44 | ||
914 | Joensuun Yliopisto (336) | +6:45:49 | Paavo Väänänen | 2:16:54 | ||
915 | Rastikarhut 7 (1154) | +6:45:51 | Mauri Kuisma | 2:12:47 | ||
916 | Tapiola-Yhtiöt (649) | +6:46:49 | Kosenoja Pekka | 2:31:02 | ||
917 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1117) | +6:49:36 | Matti Sarmanne | 2:40:42 | ||
918 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (202) | +6:50:34 | Kari Klaavu | 2:01:37 | ||
919 | Lehtimäen Jyske (391) | +6:52:16 | Raimo Ala-Mattinen | 2:30:45 | ||
920 | Ysi-5 Lievestuore (558) | +6:53:49 | Matti Karttunen | 1:58:31 | ||
921 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +6:53:58 | Yrjö Runtti | 2:40:58 | ||
922 | Keravan Urhelijat 7 (909) | +6:54:54 | Kari Virtanen | 2:54:56 | ||
923 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1151) | +6:54:58 | Juhani Vuorela | 2:50:12 | ||
924 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (876) | +6:55:09 | Ilkka Närhi | 2:09:08 | ||
925 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (536) | +6:55:24 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 2:12:46 | ||
926 | Opticoncept 2 (527) | +6:56:42 | Eino Hintikka | 2:06:48 | ||
927 | Kannonkiertäjät ry (1026) | +6:57:25 | Reijo Heikkilä | 2:24:25 | ||
928 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1124) | +6:58:14 | Jukka Tulppo | 2:54:53 | ||
929 | Kriittinen Kuulapalloseura (990) | +6:59:48 | Mika Halme | 2:03:39 | ||
930 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (887) | +7:03:02 | Kalevi Selander | 2:42:28 | ||
931 | Liivin Tuki (787) | +7:04:08 | Jari Esko | 2:18:21 | ||
932 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1136) | +7:05:31 | Antti Ikonen | 2:23:38 | ||
933 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (712) | +7:06:41 | Petri Hämynen | 1:57:26 | ||
934 | Elcoteq (437) | +7:07:16 | Alvar Viikmäe | 2:41:35 | ||
935 | Vallan Suunta 2 (854) | +7:07:24 | Jukka Poussu | 2:24:34 | ||
936 | Pummin Suunta (1110) | +7:07:51 | Jouko Immonen | 1:45:15 | ||
937 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (826) | +7:07:56 | Tapio Rantala | 2:00:13 | ||
938 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (490) | +7:09:10 | Olli Kanerva | 2:22:37 | ||
939 | Perhon Kiri 2 (885) | +7:09:12 | Kari Kivelä | 2:34:35 | ||
940 | Suunta-Jurva 4 (1130) | +7:10:23 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:57:53 | ||
941 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (455) | +7:12:37 | Rauno Haarala | 2:29:49 | ||
942 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (945) | +7:13:14 | Timo Etelälahti | 2:52:24 | ||
943 | Liperin Taimi 3 (948) | +7:13:19 | Seppo Riikonen | 2:17:46 | ||
944 | Liperin Taimi 2 (466) | +7:13:25 | Pekka Tiili | 2:00:07 | ||
945 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1111) | +7:15:17 | Reijo Kummala | 2:16:58 | ||
946 | Tecnomen (550) | +7:15:23 | Keijo Silventoinen | 2:02:56 | ||
947 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (964) | +7:16:45 | Taisto Riihonen | 2:31:01 | ||
948 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yliop (970) | +7:18:23 | Kari Kilpi | 2:12:25 | ||
949 | Sauvon Urhelijat (304) | +7:21:34 | Reijo Salovuori | 2:01:47 | ||
950 | Innotiimi 2 (911) | +7:22:47 | Kalevi Sipinen | 3:09:12 | ||
951 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (920) | +7:24:19 | Antti Harkko | 1:59:07 | ||
952 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (992) | +7:25:46 | Keijo Pellinen | 2:42:11 | ||
953 | Pihkaniskat 9 (864) | +7:27:02 | Veikko Sintonen | 2:59:47 | ||
954 | Team Savolax (456) | +7:28:07 | Kari Kilkki | 1:59:15 | ||
955 | Ruutiukot (426) | +7:29:13 | Ismo Korhonen | 2:20:40 | ||
956 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (829) | +7:31:10 | Hannu Salo | 2:57:02 | ||
957 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1113) | +7:31:30 | Jouni Luuppala | 2:41:35 | ||
958 | TietoEnator Lean System (1165) | +7:33:51 | Olli Veikkola | 3:10:43 | ||
959 | IBM Sport Club (698) | +7:36:51 | Risto Salmela | 2:13:10 | ||
960 | Wallac Oy 2 (937) | +7:37:31 | Heikki Kylänpää | 2:13:13 | ||
961 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +7:37:47 | Esko Reeni | 2:13:51 | ||
962 | Hanhelan Veljekset (396) | +7:39:16 | Paavo Hanhela | 2:57:07 | ||
963 | Alavieskan Viri (896) | +7:40:38 | Teijo Visuri | 3:00:04 | ||
964 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (428) | +7:41:49 | Erkki Leppänen | 2:11:15 | ||
965 | NMP Roamers 2 (978) | +7:42:26 | Jorma Virkkunen | 2:09:51 | ||
966 | Fortum Sport 2 (1007) | +7:42:35 | Erkki Lackström | 2:59:47 | ||
967 | Lappeenrannan teknillinen k (322) | +7:44:47 | Petri Laasonen | 1:52:39 | ||
968 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (726) | +7:45:06 | Hannu Jolula | 2:23:34 | ||
969 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (877) | +7:47:15 | Jarmo Vartiainen | 2:06:51 | ||
970 | JE-Boiler Team (1085) | +7:48:15 | Jari Elo | 3:09:02 | ||
971 | Djupsundpojkarna OK (1075) | +7:51:39 | Rolf Kippilä | 3:09:03 | ||
972 | ABLOY 2 (1150) | +7:55:18 | Jari Toivanen | 2:23:37 | ||
973 | Radio Suuntaajat (693) | +7:55:57 | Petri Outola | 2:39:20 | ||
974 | Laihian Luja 4 (1171) | +7:59:41 | Erkki Mäki-Torkko | 2:25:14 | ||
975 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1031) | +7:59:43 | Jorma Pajunen | 2:48:51 | ||
976 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1054) | +8:02:24 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:58:24 | ||
977 | Suosmeren Salpa 2 (1064) | +8:11:02 | Matti Kukkonen | 3:19:43 | ||
978 | VTT-Energia 2 (635) | +8:11:45 | Seppo Viinikainen | 2:40:56 | ||
979 | Joensuun Tiedepuisto Oy (668) | +8:17:17 | Kim Väisänen | 3:09:00 | ||
980 | Golgin Laite (398) | +8:20:33 | Vesa Järvinen | 2:55:23 | ||
981 | Stormin Teräs 2 (993) | +8:22:44 | Matti Lehtimäki | 3:00:11 | ||
982 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1002) | +8:23:06 | Heikki Kärkkäinen | 2:11:02 | ||
983 | Ahvenat (497) | +8:23:23 | Jaakko Kauppila | 2:50:36 | ||
984 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1135) | +8:27:26 | Väinö Paunuvuori | 2:27:06 | ||
985 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (855) | +8:28:30 | Pentti Manninen | 2:43:47 | ||
986 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1070) | +8:28:33 | Juho Hynnien | 1:57:49 | ||
987 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1062) | +8:29:39 | Timo Haltia | 2:12:03 | ||
988 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 3 (1011) | +8:31:54 | Timo Järvinen | 2:33:22 | ||
989 | Rasti-Jyry 6 (971) | +8:35:38 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:49:24 | ||
990 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (258) | +8:35:45 | Erkki Laitinen | 3:48:09 | ||
991 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (372) | +8:36:42 | Ilkka Rautio | 2:05:34 | ||
992 | Puijon Pojat (354) | +8:37:52 | Tatu-Matti Karhunen | 1:51:57 | ||
993 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (616) | +8:39:47 | Joni Kallio | 2:43:31 | ||
994 | Pohjois-Karjalan AMK (1166) | +8:42:39 | Kari Leinonen | 2:26:46 | ||
995 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (960) | +8:51:13 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 2:23:18 | ||
996 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (686) | +8:54:31 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:30:19 | ||
997 | Ristin Kilta ry (899) | +8:57:47 | Juha Nikola | 2:03:50 | ||
998 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (694) | +8:58:11 | Hannu Viitala | 3:46:05 | ||
999 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1010) | +9:10:02 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 2:55:49 | ||
1000 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (592) | +9:11:14 | Antti Kangasniemi | 2:06:49 | ||
1001 | Sexthlon ry (482) | +9:13:03 | Ville Maanpää | 3:46:43 | ||
1002 | Luiskaotsat (875) | +9:14:45 | Ari Renvall | 2:20:18 | ||
1003 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (828) | +9:16:28 | Jyrki Virtanen | 3:11:38 | ||
1004 | Innotiimi (380) | +9:17:25 | Jari Mielonen | 3:44:33 | ||
1005 | UM-Ulkoministeriö (932) | +9:19:24 | Timo Kienanen | 3:33:59 | ||
1006 | Ruskon-Maunun Partio (807) | +9:20:50 | Ville Kyläkoski | 2:12:31 | ||
1007 | KY-Sport (263) | +9:35:22 | Korja Oula | 2:18:39 | ||
1008 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (739) | +9:35:57 | Valto Halonen | 2:13:33 | ||
1009 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +9:39:32 | Jukka-Pekka Heinäaro | 2:04:46 | ||
1010 | Metsäkeskus P-K (977) | +9:41:37 | Unto Viinikka | 2:51:20 | ||
1011 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1086) | +9:44:18 | Pentti Hänninen | 1:48:50 | ||
1012 | Lievestuoreen Varikko (410) | +9:48:51 | Tauno Pitkänen | 2:48:42 | ||
1013 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1020) | +9:53:16 | Harri Nilsson | 2:41:14 | ||
1014 | Suunta-Hukat (931) | +10:03:20 | Jorma Erkkilä | 2:37:52 | ||
1015 | XXL-Kriisi Kuopio (1100) | +10:08:01 | Pertti Karjalainen | 3:09:24 | ||
1016 | Suunnaton Into (348) | +10:11:36 | Anttila Petteri | 2:50:07 | ||
1017 | Hautamäen Veljekset (950) | +10:14:57 | Arto Hautamäki | 3:09:07 | ||
1018 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (1164) | +10:24:22 | Antti Honkasaari | 2:57:45 | ||
1019 | SK-Ok (219) | +10:50:27 | Risto Hänninen | 3:08:53 | ||
1020 | Erräät Oppaat (1076) | +11:02:24 | Ilkka Mäkinen | 2:48:38 | ||
1021 | Merisotakoulun Urhot (1161) | +11:52:23 | Tuomas Wikström | 2:40:40 | ||
1022 | RAPSU 3 (1159) | +11:54:48 | Mauri Palmi | 3:23:33 | ||
1023 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (724) | +13:00:03 | Markku Inkinen | 3:21:02 | ||
1024 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (1000) | +13:45:41 | Marcus Olaleye | 2:34:39 | ||
1025 | Jidea Oy (907) | +13:48:57 | Jukka Suomela | 3:47:29 | ||
1026 | Valoristeyksen Voima (638) | +14:09:55 | Pasi Kleimola | 2:23:45 | ||
1027 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1116) | +15:28:33 | Veli Mäki | 1:57:16 | ||
1028 | YLYN K.N.S.J.P (938) | +16:10:13 | Lauri Leppänen | 2:13:10 | ||
Kanavan Kiertäjät (381) | bröt | Raimo Antikainen | ||||
SOK Aneby (1168) | bröt | Gunnar Hansson | ||||
Kuopion Varuskunnan Urheili (150) | disk | Lasse Roiha | (2:07:51) | |||
Savon Suunta (358) | disk | Juha Kettunen | (1:50:01) | |||
Rasti-Perniö 2 (902) | disk | Niilo Tuominen | (1:50:29) | |||
Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (337) | disk | Mikko Niemi | ||||
Delta 6 (442) | disk | Petri Huotari | (1:44:41) | |||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (479) | disk | Vesa Koivisto | (1:23:41) | |||
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (294) | disk | Arto Etu-Huitti | (1:58:50) | |||
Metsämonologi (818) | disk | Tuomas Korhonen | (2:18:55) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | disk | Hannu Havanka | (1:28:00) | |||
Ehrukainen (504) | disk | Marko Heikki | (2:20:34) | |||
Siilin Rasti 2 (1078) | disk | Pekka Torvinen | ||||
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (508) | disk | Antti Tuuppa | (2:43:28) | |||
Savon Rasti (730) | disk | Juha Kauppinen | ||||
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (221) | disk | Matti Perlinen | (2:02:04) | |||
Tumba-Mälärhöjden 2 (1094) | disk | Gustav Melander | (1:22:31) | |||
Gurut Onttola (655) | disk | Martti Leinonen | (2:51:53) | |||
NTNUI 3 (664) | disk | Öyvind Runne | (23:32:46) | |||
OK Nackhe (125) | disk | Jan-Anders Eliasson | ||||
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1143) | disk | Anttiq Luoma | (2:11:40) |