jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 6,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (7)40:01Gran Frauke Schmitt40:01
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (31)+1:09Tiina Kivimki41:10
    3SWESvedalens AIK (63)+1:41Annika stman41:42
    4NORFredrikstad SK (25)+1:54Linda Antonsen41:55
    5SWEStora Tuna IK (13)+1:59Helena Snsterd42:00
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (21)+2:05Bomdana Terova42:06
    7FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (89)+2:32Riitta Mattila42:33
    8SWEIFK Liding (22)+2:42Zsuzsa Fey42:43
    9SWEEksj SOK (51)+2:42Asta Misiunaite42:43
    10SWEIF Thor 2 (123)+2:45Barbara Schultless42:46
    11SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (16)+2:48Carina Sundbye42:49
    12SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (83)+2:50Ulrika Eriksson42:51
    13FINSuunta 101 (38)+2:55Niina Raatikainen42:56
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (53)+2:56Mirkka Pakkala42:57
    15FINPargas IF (4)+2:57Raija Rantanen42:58
    16SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (24)+3:03Annieke Baljeu43:04
    17FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (69)+3:03Sari Saarijrvi43:04
    18FINKangasala SK (19)+3:13Jaana Pietil43:14
    19FINOK Raseborg (343)+3:18Sara Forsstrm43:19
    20FINRastikarhut 2 (73)+3:21Anni Kulmala43:22
    21FINEspoon Suunta (106)+3:21Mirka Haataja43:22
    22ESTRAE RSK (319)+3:22Viivi-Anne Soots43:23
    23FINMaarian Mahti (391)+3:24Auli Hovikorpi43:25
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (30)+3:30Astra Francke43:31
    25FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (67)+3:31Maria Salmi43:32
    26FINAsikkalan Raikas (430)+3:41Minna Kauppi43:42
    27NORLillomarka OL (124)+3:42Kirsti Kringhaug43:43
    28SWEKils OK (113)+3:42Linn Nilsson43:43
    29FINLiedon Parma (3)+3:45Katja Peltola43:46
    30DENSpring Cup OK (44)+3:55Helene Hausner43:56
    31SWEOK Djerf (305)+3:57sa Hg43:58
    32FINHiisirasti 5 (542)+3:58Eveli Saue43:59
    33FINLiedon Parma 2 (18)+3:59Henna Mkelinen44:00
    34RUSVariant-Moskva (456)+4:10Tatiana Kostyleva44:11
    35FINRastikarhut (17)+4:15Anne Nurmi44:16
    36ESTOK Ilves Tartu (86)+4:17Elo Saue44:18
    37FINOK 77 (9)+4:17Brigitte Grniger44:18
    38FINLynx (34)+4:19Meri Louhisola44:20
    39FINKangasniemen Kalske (184)+4:19Salla Tarvonen44:20
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+4:20Virpi Remahl44:21
    41NORNTNUI 2 (235)+4:20Ingvild Gjessing44:21
    42FINYl-Savon Rasti (656)+4:27Anu Remes44:28
    43SWEHagaby GolF (157)+4:28Iva Navratilova44:29
    44FINSotkamon Jymy (402)+4:29Pivi Vhsyrinki44:30
    45SWESundsvalls OK (14)+4:30Annika Andersson44:31
    46NORNTNUI (12)+4:36Aasne Fenne Hoskrud44:37
    47FINKeuruun Kisailijat (82)+4:36Erja Jokinen44:37
    48FINMalax IF (198)+4:37Camilla Sjberg44:38
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (92)+4:43Ulrika Jnsson44:44
    50FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (300)+4:46Satu Lehto44:47
    51SWELingpings OK (47)+4:56Maria Olofsson44:57
    52FINKangasala SK 3 (497)+5:00Rasa Paznokaite45:01
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (120)+5:01Leena-Maija Harju45:02
    54FINPaimion Rasti 2 (228)+5:01Eija Sipponen45:02
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (74)+5:02Hanna Pallaspuro45:03
    56SWEOK Tisaren (23)+5:03Gjedre Vorosiene45:04
    57SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (108)+5:03Johanna Larsson45:04
    58FINKeravan Urheilijat (35)+5:04Pivi Surakka45:05
    59FINVetelin Urheilijat (204)+5:08Tatjana Eskolin45:09
    60NORNydalens SK (61)+5:09Ann-Kristin Hgseth45:10
    61FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (281)+5:09Taija Lyyski45:10
    62FINRasti-Saimaa (183)+5:17Hanna Kosonen45:18
    63FINSiilin Rasti (121)+5:20Mari Vnnen45:21
    64NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+5:21Alix Young45:22
    65FINHauhon Sisu (136)+5:24Maija Hakala45:25
    66SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 3 (520)+5:32Hanna Rangert45:33
    67FINOK 77 2 (115)+5:36Raisa Sell45:37
    68FINPaimion Rasti 3 (250)+5:46Anna Vli-Klemel45:47
    69SWESundsvalls OK 2 (262)+5:49Anna Lundberg45:50
    70SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (37)+5:51Eva Elfving45:52
    71SWESdertlje Orientering 3 (469)+6:00Kristina Carlander46:01
    72SWEOK Tyr (36)+6:07Johanna Rberg46:08
    73FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (422)+6:09Katri Jalovaara46:10
    74FINLappeen Riento 3 (388)+6:11Riikka Laaksonen46:12
    75SWESundbybergs IK (43)+6:14Anna Falk46:15
    76FINPaimion Rasti (54)+6:21Jaana Ryti46:22
    77SWEDomnarvets GoIF (6)+6:32Mia Berflt46:33
    78FINRasti-Jussit (166)+6:34Elina Pienimki46:35
    79NORBkkelagets SPK (5)+6:35Anne Marie Bleken46:36
    80FINRastikarhut 4 (191)+6:35Tiina Jaakobsson46:36
    81SWEOK Hedstrmmen/Fagersta OK (158)+6:40Hanna Salander46:41
    82SWEIFK Liding 3 (140)+6:45Emma Tarandi46:46
    83SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (15)+6:47Eva Stlstad46:48
    84FINSippurasti (504)+6:52Vuokko Suutari46:53
    85SWEOK Orion (11)+6:54Pia Olsson46:55
    86SWESkogslparna-rnsklsvik (146)+6:57sa Lindqvist46:58
    87FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (137)+6:57Mia Junnola46:58
    88SWEOK Skogsfalken (77)+7:05Lina Svensson47:06
    89FINSuunta-Sepot (117)+7:07Sanna Kurki47:08
    90FINRastikarhut 3 (119)+7:08Marja Tonder47:09
    91SWEOK Ravinen (8)+7:10Camilla Pettersson47:11
    92FINHyvinkn Rasti (68)+7:20Paula Tukiainen47:21
    93FINEspoon Suunta 5 (440)+7:34Minna Muranen47:35
    94FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+7:35Tiina ijl47:36
    95SWESdertlje Orientering (10)+7:36Kristina Almstrm47:37
    96FINHiisirasti 2 (273)+7:41Pivi Nikander47:42
    97FINKoo-Vee (133)+7:43Johanna Niittymki47:44
    98SWEKunglvs OK (153)+7:43Josefina Norin47:44
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (176)+7:48Pivikki Lahtinen47:49
    100FINVaasan Suunnistajat (443)+7:48Leena Leskinen47:49
    101SWENykpings OK (416)+7:50Rebecca Calltorp47:51
    102FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472)+7:55Anastassia Saranen47:56
    103SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (412)+7:57Anna Olsson47:58
    104FINKemijrven Urheilijat (420)+7:59Marika Mtt48:00
    105FINHiisirasti (2)+8:03Edith Madalik48:04
    106SWEUddevalla OK (283)+8:04Anna Nordh48:05
    107FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (131)+8:08Annmari Hakola48:09
    108FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (46)+8:17Merja Rantanen48:18
    109NOROSI (99)+8:27Stokke Ann Kristin48:28
    110NORHeming/Njaard O-lag (217)+8:29Ragnhild Brten48:30
    111FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (257)+8:29Kaisa Varis48:30
    112SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+8:35Julie Calder48:36
    113NORIndre Ostfold OK (360)+8:35Randi Hilund48:36
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+8:41Petra Erola48:42
    115SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2 (32)+8:44Maria Wiklund48:45
    116FINLynx 2 (98)+8:47Katja Kolehmainen48:48
    117FINInnotiimi (406)+8:48Virpi Juutilainen48:49
    118SWEIF Thor (57)+8:51Anna-Karin Olm48:52
    119FINIF Femman (155)+8:53Lena Paxal48:54
    120FINNastolan Ter (223)+8:54Arja Vestola48:55
    121FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (484)+9:01Henna Tulkki49:02
    122FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (266)+9:02Satu Lampinen49:03
    123FINPihkaniskat (156)+9:03Johanna Ryynnen49:04
    124FINLaitilan Jyske (635)+9:14Tarja Lammila49:15
    125FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+9:15Riina Kuuselo49:16
    126SWERonneby OK (80)+9:15Lina Nero49:16
    127FINPargas IF 2 (42)+9:17sa Bengtsson49:18
    128FINPihkaniskat 2 (344)+9:17Pivi Luoma49:18
    129FINLammin Ski (118)+9:19Sisko Anttila49:20
    130SWEOK Roslagen (401)+9:20Jessica Sllvander49:21
    131FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (100)+9:22Taija Rauhala49:23
    132FINSK Pohjanthti (26)+9:24Kirsi Honkanen49:25
    133SWEGvle OK (138)+9:25Anna Berggren49:26
    134FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (565)+9:26NINA KAJAVA49:27
    135SWEHllefors OK (371)+9:33Malin Jakobsson49:34
    136FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (626)+9:34Tarja Kernen49:35
    137FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (132)+9:36Siru Parviainen49:37
    138SWEIFK Liding 2 (29)+9:40Erica Christensson49:41
    139SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Switzerla (314)+9:40Kirsten Giger49:41
    140SWENorrkpings AIS (96)+9:43Marie Andersson49:44
    141FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (94)+9:46Sirpa Liukonen49:47
    142FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (126)+9:46Mari Katajisto49:47
    143FINAlfta-SA OK (323)+9:58Linda Bystrm49:59
    144FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (134)+10:02Leila Seppnen50:03
    145SWEOK Kolmrden (103)+10:03sa Larsson50:04
    146FINEpiln Esa (129)+10:04Aija Nuolioja50:05
    147FINLapuan Virki (209)+10:05Sari Pajula50:06
    148FINYlivieskan Kuula (272)+10:05Hanna Perkki50:06
    149FINEspoon Suunta 7 (492)+10:08Sofie Herremans50:09
    150FINLiedon Parma 3 (139)+10:09Riina Kolkkala50:10
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (111)+10:10Caroline Eriksson50:11
    152FINHankasalmen Hanka (59)+10:11Hannele Valkonen50:12
    153FINSuunta 101 4 (379)+10:13Sirkka Oikarinen50:14
    154FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (618)+10:14Katri Mehtl50:15
    155FINOulaisten Taru (299)+10:15Katja Rajaniemi50:16
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (75)+10:16Laura Koivisto50:17
    157SWEOK Gipen (462)+10:17Erika dlund50:18
    158FINEspoon Suunta 2 (216)+10:20Pernilla Rantamki50:21
    159FINRasti-Lukko (56)+10:21Sanna Salin50:22
    160SWEOckelbo OK (428)+10:23Anna Nygrd50:24
    161FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (196)+10:26Reija Haikama50:27
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (187)+10:28Sanna Nyknen50:29
    163FINKymin Suunnistajat (105)+10:31Sanna Taina50:32
    164FINJoutsenon Kullervo (258)+10:32Arja Pulkkinen50:33
    165FINNilsin Nujakka (207)+10:41Terhi Pursiainen50:42
    166SWELeksands OK (28)+10:42Amgela Bergstrm50:43
    167DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (240)+10:45Nina Hoffmann50:46
    168FINRasti-Lukko 2 (173)+10:45Anni Heikkonen50:46
    169SWEJrflla OK (433)+10:46Karin Bostrm50:47
    170FINSomeron Esa (169)+10:51Tiina Karvonen50:52
    171SWEOK Hammaren (476)+11:05Eva-Lena Engstrm51:06
    172FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (389)+11:09Reetta Heiskanen51:10
    173FINAuran Vannas (160)+11:13Pivi Autio51:14
    174FINLeppvaaran Sisu (361)+11:13Suvi Karvonen51:14
    175FINLappeen Riento (20)+11:20Satu Salorinne51:21
    176SWEVsters SOK 2 (85)+11:21Karin Tqvist51:22
    177FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (50)+11:22Sanna Malmivirta51:23
    178SWESkellefte OK (64)+11:26Elin Svensson51:27
    179FINLynx 3 (162)+11:29Anniina Viertonen51:30
    180SWETullinge SK (33)+11:30Sara Lundblad51:31
    181FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (566)+11:30Matleena Ojapalo51:31
    182FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (48)+11:32Leena Rauhamki51:33
    183SWEmls OK/Stigskarna/Ok Sk (201)+11:33Katrin Hagelberg51:34
    184SWErla IF (114)+11:34Helena Borg51:35
    185FINOK Botnia (199)+11:35Linda Sundqvist51:36
    186RUSYarky Mir OK 2 (297)+11:43Katya Vasilieva51:44
    187SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (410)+11:43Linda Hkansson51:44
    188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (144)+11:48Hanna Mettl51:49
    189FINLiedon Parma 4 (332)+11:50Janita Kemppi51:51
    190FINRasti-Nokia (91)+11:50Laura Suominen51:51
    191DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (110)+11:56Rie Baun Christensen51:57
    192FINKuoreveden Krki (127)+11:58Suvi Vlimki51:59
    193SWELeksands OK 2 (84)+12:01Anki Bjrklund52:02
    194FINPargas IF 3 (78)+12:02Annika von Schoultz52:03
    195FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (265)+12:02Raija Lappetelinen52:03
    196SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (101)+12:03Karin Elfving52:04
    197SWERnas OK (293)+12:04Marie Ohlin52:05
    198FINPermeren Rasti (455)+12:07Anne Soramki52:08
    199SWELngvikens OK 2 (643)+12:19Moa Karlsson52:20
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (376)+12:20Pirkko Haatio52:21
    Alla Nsta 200 >