jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 7,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORNydalens SK (61)2:13:26Elisabeth Ingvaldsen47:31
    2FINLiedon Parma (3)+1:22Reeta Kolkkala49:31
    3NORHalden SK (7)+1:22Maria Hoffmann51:35
    4NORBkkelagets SPK (5)+2:52Hanne Staff47:28
    5SWESundsvalls OK (14)+3:48Karin Noborn48:59
    6SWEOK Orion (11)+4:37Weronica Carlsson51:58
    7SWEDomnarvets GoIF (6)+4:38Annika Bjrk52:33
    8SWEIFK Liding (22)+5:28Elin Dahlstedt53:25
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (21)+5:37Salla Sukki52:47
    10FINLiedon Parma 2 (18)+5:43Outi Sareila51:27
    11SWEStora Tuna IK (13)+7:08Catarina berg54:24
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (53)+7:43Tuuli Koivu54:23
    13FINOK 77 (9)+7:47Marie Lundgren54:55
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (31)+7:47Annamari Heikkinen54:54
    15FINSuunta 101 (38)+8:11Johanna Toivonen55:01
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (30)+8:19Heli Nummelin51:08
    17FINKangasala SK (19)+8:41Eveliina Pietil53:06
    18NORNTNUI (12)+10:21Ingrid Bronebakk52:17
    19SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (15)+10:25Carolin Jonasson54:15
    20FINPargas IF (4)+10:25Yvonne Gunell50:40
    21FINKeravan Urheilijat (35)+10:26Mari Heinonen50:35
    22FINRastikarhut (17)+10:27Heli Jukkola50:33
    23RUSVariant-Moskva (456)+10:32Iveta Kuznetzova56:24
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+10:36Mervi Anttila54:19
    25SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (37)+10:44Marika Nylund55:16
    26SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (83)+10:47Emma Nilsson54:20
    27NORFredrikstad SK (25)+10:51Karin Skedsmo50:09
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (69)+11:49Katri Kerkola53:18
    29FINLynx (34)+12:05Teresa Kollanen57:09
    30FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+12:05Satu Vesalainen51:56
    31SWESdertlje Orientering (10)+13:37Katarina Borg51:31
    32FINEspoon Suunta (106)+13:54Liina Lnsiluoto1:00:09
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (120)+14:53Katri Lehtikangas59:07
    34FINPaimion Rasti (54)+16:15Inga Dambe1:00:18
    35SWEIFK Liding 2 (29)+16:42Magdalena Danielsson55:42
    36NORBkkelagets SPK 2 (215)+17:33Gril Fristad45:59
    37FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (67)+17:36Ulla Silventoinen58:19
    38SWESvedalens AIK (63)+17:47Kristina Kull59:43
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+17:55Ellen Aure57:39
    40NORLillomarka OL (124)+18:14Mona Kjeldsberg1:00:26
    41SWEOK Ravinen (8)+19:02Lotten Lindkvist56:52
    42SWEPan-Kristianstad (92)+19:15Susanne Andersson55:51
    43SWEEksj SOK (51)+19:19Lotta Sundblad54:57
    44FINLappeen Riento (20)+19:21Svetlana Gorbatenkova51:44
    45NORNTNUI 2 (235)+19:26Siri Anne Hagman1:01:07
    46SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2 (32)+20:37Hanna Palm57:40
    47DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (110)+20:39Dorte Dahl52:02
    48SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (24)+20:40Taru Ikheimonen58:52
    49FINRastikarhut 3 (119)+20:54Outi-Maria Saastamoinen1:01:24
    50FINAsikkalan Raikas (430)+21:03Anniina Lehtimki59:15
    51NORHeming/Njaard O-lag (217)+21:39Birte Riddervold58:13
    52SWEIF Thor (57)+21:40Anna Zetterberg55:11
    53SWEOK Skogsfalken (77)+21:43Christina Smedberg57:51
    54DENSpring Cup OK (44)+21:52Anne Olesen57:21
    55SWEOK Tyr (36)+22:06Helena Andersson59:09
    56SWELeksands OK (28)+22:07Sussi Bjrk55:03
    57FINPihkaniskat (156)+22:13Anne Kataja57:34
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (74)+22:48Ulla Mnttri58:11
    59SWERonneby OK (80)+22:50Sarah Olofson58:41
    60FINPargas IF 2 (42)+23:11Sari Koskinen57:54
    61SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (108)+23:22Emma Tryggeson59:44
    62SWEIF Thor 2 (123)+23:29Sara Bergstrm1:05:19
    63ESTOK Ilves Tartu (86)+23:34Minija Pslane1:00:34
    64FINHyvinkn Rasti (68)+24:03Hanna-Riikka Partanen1:00:34
    65SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (101)+25:00Emma Sderstrm1:02:52
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (46)+25:24Laura Hokka1:01:28
    67FINLeppvaaran Sisu (361)+25:25Helle Trossman1:02:37
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+25:42Hanna Ruhanen1:00:50
    69FINKangasniemen Kalske (184)+25:49Jonna Halttunen1:03:48
    70FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+26:03Kaisa Lantto1:01:02
    71SWEOK Hedstrmmen/Fagersta OK (158)+26:04Linda Larsson1:01:24
    72SWEIFK Hedemora OK (52)+26:07Jenny James57:57
    73SWEOK Tisaren (23)+26:09Karin Andresson1:00:54
    74SWEHagaby GolF (157)+26:12Anna Bogren1:00:31
    75FINRasti-Jussit (166)+26:14Pivi Hautala1:02:11
    76SWEOK Djerf (305)+26:53Linda Fahln1:00:16
    77SWESkellefte OK (64)+26:54Anna Gustafsson57:51
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (26)+26:55Eija Laitinen58:15
    79SWETullinge SK (33)+26:57Sofia Karlsson56:56
    80FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (134)+27:23Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:05:15
    81FINEspoon Suunta 2 (216)+27:34Jaana Marjoniemi1:04:03
    82SWESkogslparna-rnsklsvik (146)+27:37Lisa Nordin1:02:15
    83SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (412)+28:00Lena Persson1:01:59
    84DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (240)+28:07Stine Skammelsen1:03:30
    85SWEKunglvs OK (153)+28:15Karolina Norin1:04:36
    86SWEKils OK (113)+29:08Sofia Holgrd57:12
    87FINRastikarhut 2 (73)+29:45Laura Salmi1:08:41
    88FINHankasalmen Hanka (59)+29:46Kirsi Kihlstrm1:02:18
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (97)+30:10Lila Harjamki56:33
    90FINRasti-Lukko (56)+30:11Katariina Kulmala1:01:56
    91FINKymin Suunnistajat (105)+30:12Sanna Tolsa56:17
    92SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (16)+30:18Annica Gustafsson1:10:16
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (89)+30:31Annika Viilo1:00:17
    94FINSuunta 101 4 (379)+30:33Tuula Eklund54:07
    95SWEVsters SOK (55)+30:37Alexandra Swanstrm56:13
    96FINLynx 2 (98)+30:45Anna Leskinen57:39
    97FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (48)+31:14Elisa Niiranen58:09
    98SWEIFK Liding 3 (140)+31:31Linda Ns1:00:19
    99SWESundbybergs IK (43)+31:40Eleonor Samuelsson1:06:37
    100FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (132)+31:44Sini Turunen1:04:32
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (111)+31:46Matilda Thorsson1:02:49
    102FINHiisirasti (2)+31:47Satu Turtinen59:23
    103FINPaimion Rasti 3 (250)+31:49Anna Hellsten1:04:06
    104FINKoo-Vee (133)+32:03Jaana Heli1:07:21
    105FINLammin Ski (118)+32:10Marja Rantanen1:00:00
    106FINIF Femman (155)+32:26Ann-Catrin Sundelin1:06:28
    107SWESundsvalls OK 2 (262)+32:30Karin Kjellman1:04:08
    108FINHiisirasti 2 (273)+32:34Anni Raudsepp1:03:27
    109SWETby OK (90)+33:51Maria von Schmalensee1:05:18
    110FINLappeen Riento 3 (388)+34:10Tiina Tielinen1:07:39
    111FINSuunta-Sepot (117)+34:20Camilla Kulmala1:11:17
    112SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Switzerla (314)+34:29Ursi Oehy1:00:18
    113FINLiedon Parma 3 (139)+34:49Riitta Siltanen1:04:38
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (75)+35:13Anne Tuomisto1:02:23
    115SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (116)+35:24Johanna Maxen1:02:30
    116FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (100)+35:26Riikka Rauhala1:06:51
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (137)+35:31Maarit Kerkkonen1:08:44
    118FINSuunta 101 2 (60)+36:16Marja Kankaanranta1:05:55
    119FINRasti-Lukko 2 (173)+36:17Piia Gustafsson1:08:00
    120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (228)+36:17Heli Lyytikinen1:08:29
    121SWELeksands OK 2 (84)+36:22Jenny Nss1:03:37
    122SWEmls OK/Stigskarna/Ok Sk (201)+36:29Ann-Mari Olsson1:05:00
    123SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (410)+36:29Linda Carlsson1:02:42
    124SWEOK Kre (112)+36:44Bodil Halvarson59:01
    125FINPargas IF 3 (78)+37:06Susanna Mattsson1:04:27
    126FINEpiln Esa (129)+37:16Sari Maijala1:04:14
    127FINRasti-Saimaa (183)+37:20Teija Piironen1:10:11
    128ESTOK Ilves Tartu 2 (243)+38:12Jana Kink1:00:49
    129NOROSI (99)+38:14se Rthing1:11:30
    130FINOK 77 2 (115)+38:19Kirsi Isoherranen1:09:00
    131SWEVsters SOK 2 (85)+38:44Ylva Zander1:06:45
    132FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (126)+38:49Jonna Asukas1:03:34
    133FINSomeron Esa (169)+39:27Johanna Kinnunen1:07:20
    134FINSiilin Rasti (121)+39:40Heli Pallonen1:09:56
    135FINMalax IF (198)+39:44Joana Holmlund1:10:48
    136SWEIF Hagen (543)+39:451:04:20
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (281)+39:47Marja Jokinen1:14:40
    138SWENykpings OK (416)+39:53Sandra Edhager1:10:06
    139FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (144)+40:33Sari-Leena Erkkil1:02:10
    140SWEOK Roslagen (401)+40:48Elin Hagestrand1:04:00
    141SWEGvle OK (138)+40:52sa Jernberg1:05:59
    142FINRasti-Perni (188)+41:00Tia Grnholm1:04:03
    143FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (131)+41:02Ludmila Aleksejeva1:13:55
    144FINNilsin Nujakka (207)+41:09Anu Pursiainen1:07:05
    145FINVakka-Rasti (264)+41:16Kirsi Laine1:02:51
    146SWEOK Hammaren (476)+41:16Malin Blomstrand1:03:27
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (187)+41:21Pirita Salomaa1:07:28
    148FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (163)+41:25Maija Huuhka1:03:19
    149FINHauhon Sisu (136)+41:26Mirkka Salonen1:05:09
    150FINSotkamon Jymy (402)+41:30Aino Hirvi1:00:34
    151SWEKristinehamns OK (125)+41:55Maria Gunnarsson1:09:43
    152FINKuopion Suunnistajat (168)+42:06Sinikka Kukkola1:07:06
    153FINLynx 4 (555)+42:09Kirsi Lintula1:09:53
    154FINHirvensalon Heitto (234)+42:22Elina Lehtimki1:02:42
    155SWEHllefors OK (371)+43:02Ingela Klvedal1:07:43
    156FINOK Botnia (199)+43:06Linda Bjrklund1:10:04
    157FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (94)+43:11Hanna Hovila1:16:01
    158FINDelta 2 (159)+43:11Pivi Partanen1:07:24
    159FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (196)+43:28Liisa Puhakka1:12:48
    160FINNrpes OK (104)+43:41Carina Nordman1:04:42
    161FINSippurasti (504)+43:47Airi Kattelus1:17:23
    162FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472)+43:59Tanja Kortchagina1:12:16
    163FINNivalan Urheilijat (180)+44:08Leena Haapalehto1:06:08
    164SWESdertlje Orientering 3 (469)+44:19Anna Carlander1:15:30
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (566)+45:11Heidi Salonen1:09:01
    166FINVaasan Suunnistajat (443)+45:34Johanna Honkanen1:05:02
    167FINPihkaniskat 2 (344)+45:38Helena Mkel1:11:26
    168FINIF Brahe (311)+45:39Erica Holmstrm1:05:49
    169FINEspoon Suunta 3 (249)+45:47Hanna Kangasaho1:10:03
    170FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (50)+45:50Piia Juhola1:10:49
    171FINKeuruun Kisailijat (82)+45:53Katri Rapo1:17:40
    172FINLiedon Parma 4 (332)+45:55Eija Suna1:16:13
    173FINRasti-Kurikka (586)+45:56Anne Vlikorpi1:01:17
    174SWEHalmstad OK (325)+46:10Susanne Hkansson1:07:03
    175FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (580)+46:20Maija Kekki1:10:40
    176FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (174)+46:36Maria Laitinen58:00
    177SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 3 (520)+46:40Chrissie Schlin1:10:41
    178FINRanuan Peura (392)+46:42Tiina Pauna1:08:40
    179SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (171)+46:43Helena Ackelman1:05:37
    180FINRastiketut (181)+46:44Eija Rantoja1:04:13
    181FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (167)+47:10Veera Vanhanen1:00:21
    182FINRastikarhut 4 (191)+47:20Eija Mkinen1:11:28
    183SWENorrkpings AIS (96)+47:21Lotta Wengelin1:21:48
    184SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (41)+47:32Sabine Gilgien57:27
    185FINIF Femman 2 (182)+47:42Vera Kastemaa1:13:05
    186SWEOK Sdertrn (446)+48:05Lena Lvgren1:07:47
    187FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (407)+48:06Ritva Nisonen1:08:52
    188SWEOK Denseln (458)+49:02Cecilia Nilsson1:08:11
    189FINEspoon Suunta 4 (341)+49:03Sirpa Jylh1:07:24
    190FINPihkaniskat 3 (490)+49:29Jaana Eronen1:06:36
    191FINAngelniemen Ankkurit 2 (357)+49:48Elina Toivonen1:10:57
    192FINPargas IF 4 (149)+49:56Tiina Karjalainen1:11:04
    193FINTuumin Siskokset (263)+50:03Maija Tuumi1:14:04
    194FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (618)+50:05Mirva Hyvrinen1:18:03
    195SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+50:10Johanna Norberg1:24:19
    196FINDelta 5 (358)+50:34Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel1:14:54
    197ESTRAE RSK (319)+50:40Virve Einpaul1:19:27
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (218)+51:27Marika Janka1:07:00
    199RUSYarky Mir OK (260)+51:39Anna Belozerova1:08:15
    200FINKoo-Vee 3 (368)+51:39Katri Mattila1:15:55
    Alla Nsta 200 >