jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 7,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINLiedon Parma (3)3:08:20Kylli Kaljus53:32
    2NORBkkelagets SPK (5)+1Marika Mikkola52:03
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (21)+53Simone Luder50:10
    4SWEOK Orion (11)+1:10Cecilia Nilsson51:27
    5NORNydalens SK (61)+3:01Maria Eriksson57:55
    6SWESundsvalls OK (14)+4:09Katarina Allberg55:15
    7SWEDomnarvets GoIF (6)+4:10Karolina Arewng54:26
    8FINOK 77 (9)+5:37Brigitte Wolf52:44
    9SWEIFK Liding (22)+5:53Lucie Bhm55:19
    10SWEStora Tuna IK (13)+6:01Emma Engstrand53:47
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+6:40Liisa Anttila49:29
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (30)+8:17Kaisa Salminen54:52
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (31)+8:18Mari Sane55:25
    14FINSuunta 101 (38)+9:02Kaisu Martinmki55:45
    15FINRastikarhut (17)+9:04Anu Kopra53:31
    16FINKeravan Urheilijat (35)+9:10Anu Annus53:38
    17FINPargas IF (4)+9:58Sanna Nymalm54:27
    18FINLiedon Parma 2 (18)+10:27Kirti Rebane59:38
    19FINKangasala SK (19)+10:48Satu Mkitammi57:01
    20RUSVariant-Moskva (456)+11:19Tatrana Pereliaeva55:41
    21SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (15)+11:40Karin Hellman56:09
    22NORFredrikstad SK (25)+11:43Birgitte Husebye55:46
    23SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (37)+11:50Arja Hannus56:00
    24NORNTNUI (12)+12:18Ellen Moen56:51
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (53)+13:46Riikka Kivel1:00:57
    26SWESdertlje Orientering (10)+16:16Jenny Plsson57:33
    27SWEOK Ravinen (8)+18:31Maria Sandstrm54:23
    28SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (83)+18:34Britta Backlund1:02:41
    29FINLynx (34)+18:43Karoliina Heiskanen1:01:32
    30FINEspoon Suunta (106)+18:58Sini Kemppainen59:58
    31DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (110)+20:57Yvette Bakes55:12
    32NORBkkelagets SPK 2 (215)+20:59Ingunn Fristad58:20
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (69)+21:13Laura Kiiski1:04:18
    34SWEEksj SOK (51)+21:33Carina Svensson57:08
    35SWEIFK Liding 2 (29)+21:38Emma Dahlstedt59:50
    36NORHeming/Njaard O-lag (217)+21:53Marianne Riddervold55:08
    37FINPaimion Rasti (54)+22:59Mari Rintanen1:01:38
    38SWEPan-Kristianstad (92)+23:38Danute Mnsson59:17
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+24:06Torunn kern-Jenssen1:01:05
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+24:24Maria Merilinen1:08:42
    41FINPihkaniskat (156)+24:25Alexandra Voitenko57:06
    42FINLappeen Riento (20)+25:23Mia Karvanen1:00:56
    43SWEOK Skogsfalken (77)+25:49Sofia Olsson59:00
    44SWERonneby OK (80)+27:18Maria Sibileva59:22
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (120)+27:37Anniina Heikkinen1:07:38
    46FINSK Pohjanthti (26)+27:53Paula Haapakoski55:52
    47FINAsikkalan Raikas (430)+27:57Riina Kauppi1:01:48
    48SWELeksands OK (28)+28:01Marie-Louise Engstrm1:00:48
    49FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (67)+28:26Minna Kapiainen1:05:44
    50SWESvedalens AIK (63)+29:20Yvonne Fjordside1:06:27
    51SWETullinge SK (33)+29:54Yvonne Andersson57:51
    52SWEIF Thor (57)+30:10Lin Thorsell1:03:24
    53SWEOK Tisaren (23)+30:12Marlena Janssort58:57
    54DENSpring Cup OK (44)+31:25Dorthe Skovlyst1:04:27
    55NORLillomarka OL (124)+31:28Doris Larsson1:08:08
    56SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (24)+31:58Anna Windevall1:06:12
    57SWEOK Tyr (36)+32:01Malin Jonsson1:04:49
    58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (46)+32:03Maaret Rantanen1:01:33
    59SWEOK Djerf (305)+32:06Linda Ryen1:00:07
    60SWESkellefte OK (64)+32:12Frida Feil1:00:12
    61FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+32:53Larissa Erola1:01:44
    62NORNTNUI 2 (235)+33:20Julia Svantesson1:08:48
    63SWEIFK Hedemora OK (52)+34:20Rose-Marie Forslund1:03:07
    64FINKymin Suunnistajat (105)+36:39Salla Lehto1:01:21
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (97)+37:11Hanne Junnilainen1:01:55
    66SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2 (32)+37:37Lena Eliasson1:11:54
    67SWESkogslparna-rnsklsvik (146)+37:47Karin Arvidsson1:05:04
    68SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (108)+37:56sa Svensson1:09:28
    69SWESundbybergs IK (43)+38:21Karolina Samuelsson1:01:35
    70SWEVsters SOK (55)+38:24Anna Nygrd1:02:41
    71FINPargas IF 2 (42)+38:26Hanna Heiskanen1:10:09
    72FINLynx 2 (98)+39:11Julya Siedina1:03:20
    73ESTOK Ilves Tartu (86)+39:57Triin Vask1:11:17
    74SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (101)+41:16Sara Helander1:11:10
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (74)+41:37Kaija Keklinen1:13:43
    76SWEIF Thor 2 (123)+42:06Annika Ridell1:13:31
    77FINRastikarhut 2 (73)+42:13Anne-Mari Mannila1:07:22
    78SWEOK Hedstrmmen/Fagersta OK (158)+42:31Anna Haglund1:11:21
    79FINLiedon Parma 3 (139)+42:39Anu Ekstrm1:02:44
    80FINKangasniemen Kalske (184)+42:58Anu Valkonen1:12:03
    81FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (132)+43:13Paula Pivinen1:06:23
    82SWEIFK Liding 3 (140)+44:05Michaela Gigon1:07:28
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+44:07Heidi Arjamaa1:13:19
    84FINEspoon Suunta 2 (216)+44:07Marja-Liisa Autti1:11:27
    85FINKoo-Vee (133)+44:13Heli Ketola1:07:04
    86FINHiisirasti (2)+44:18Katja Sundell1:07:25
    87SWEKunglvs OK (153)+44:26Jenny Johansson1:11:05
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (89)+44:31Heidi Haapasalo1:08:54
    89FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (100)+45:10Kirsi Vanhalakka1:04:38
    90FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (134)+45:15Sanna Sevanto1:12:46
    91SWETby OK (90)+45:25Lina Bckstrm1:06:28
    92SWEKils OK (113)+46:22Helene Skoog1:12:08
    93FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472)+46:50Tatjana Jaksanova57:45
    94SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Switzerla (314)+46:52Andrea Grueniger1:07:17
    95SWELeksands OK 2 (84)+47:03Eva Nordkvist1:05:35
    96SWEOK Kre (112)+47:12Petra Halvarson1:05:22
    97FINPaimion Rasti 3 (250)+47:24Elina Ratia1:10:29
    98FINRasti-Jussit (166)+47:31Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:16:11
    99FINEpiln Esa (129)+47:47Anne Pelto-Huikko1:05:25
    100FINSuunta 101 2 (60)+47:58Sanna Multala1:06:36
    101DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (240)+48:04Karina R. Hansen1:14:51
    102FINRasti-Lukko (56)+48:23Jenni Malmlund1:13:06
    103FINHankasalmen Hanka (59)+48:56Annukka Varkoi1:14:04
    104FINNrpes OK (104)+48:57Mia Norrgrann1:00:10
    105FINRastikarhut 3 (119)+49:05Kaisa Kurittu1:23:05
    106SWEmls OK/Stigskarna/Ok Sk (201)+49:07Helli Marjomaa1:07:32
    107FINSiilin Rasti (121)+49:09Mykknen Terhi1:04:23
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (75)+49:10Jenni Uusimaa1:08:51
    109SWESundsvalls OK 2 (262)+49:13Lotta Johansson1:11:37
    110SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (16)+49:17Ampa Gil1:13:53
    111FINLammin Ski (118)+49:29Outi Montonen1:12:13
    112SWEGvle OK (138)+50:07Helena Backlund1:04:09
    113FINPaimion Rasti 2 (228)+50:07Perrine Manissolle1:08:44
    114SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (412)+50:19Birgitta Olsson1:17:13
    115FINNivalan Urheilijat (180)+50:44Marttiina Joensuu1:01:30
    116ESTOK Ilves Tartu 2 (243)+50:54Meerike Vanjuk1:07:36
    117NOROSI (99)+51:11Eszter Horvati1:07:51
    118FINHyvinkn Rasti (68)+51:13Elisa Niinimki1:22:04
    119SWENykpings OK (416)+51:15Kajsa Gustavsson1:06:16
    120SWEHagaby GolF (157)+51:48Zarah Lf-hlin1:20:30
    121FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (48)+51:54Anne Rauhamki1:15:34
    122FINSuunta-Sepot (117)+52:02Leena Kukkonen1:12:36
    123FINHauhon Sisu (136)+52:07Sanna Niemi1:05:35
    124SWEKristinehamns OK (125)+53:17Emma Johansson1:06:16
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (94)+53:38Niina Laakso1:05:21
    126FINPargas IF 3 (78)+53:51Dina Alexandersson1:11:39
    127FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (163)+55:08Salla Muotka1:08:37
    128SWEHalmstad OK (325)+55:12Eva Bulow1:03:56
    129FINOK Botnia (199)+55:13Mikaela Fljt1:07:01
    130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (137)+55:16Kirsi Salonen1:14:39
    131FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (131)+55:23Outi Borgenstrm-Anjala1:09:15
    132FINSomeron Esa (169)+55:25Tiina Vre1:10:52
    133FINHiisirasti 2 (273)+55:29Jarna Savolainen1:17:49
    134SWEIF Hagen (543)+56:071:11:16
    135FINLynx 4 (555)+56:18Vendla Lindholm1:09:03
    136SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (410)+56:33Maria Sjgren1:14:58
    137FINLeppvaaran Sisu (361)+58:15Reeta Varonen1:27:44
    138SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (41)+58:27Marie-Louise Johansson1:05:49
    139FINRasti-Lukko 2 (173)+58:45Margit Suomela1:17:22
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (196)+58:51Piia Ivakko1:10:17
    141FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (506)+58:52Anna Fadejeva1:00:59
    142FINEspoon Suunta 3 (249)+59:05Anu Heikkil1:08:12
    143SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 3 (520)+59:08Anna Rosj1:07:22
    144FINSuunta 101 4 (379)+59:15Merja Ruotsalainen1:23:36
    145FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (566)+59:33Mari Putkonen1:09:16
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (281)+59:42Kati Turtola1:14:49
    147SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (116)+1:00:54Katrine Alexandersson1:20:24
    148FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (65)+1:01:00Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:01:32
    149SWEUddevalla OK (283)+1:01:49Malin Sand59:35
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (439)+1:01:56Katja Sirvi1:03:53
    151FINVaasan Suunnistajat (443)+1:02:06Susanna Honkanen1:11:26
    152FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (167)+1:02:21Hanna Siitonen1:10:05
    153FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:02:26Marianne Touru1:16:47
    154FINRasti-Perni (188)+1:02:34Nina-Mari Salminen1:16:28
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (218)+1:03:12Hanna Tuomisto1:06:39
    156SWESders SOL (70)+1:03:44Malin Lindskog1:04:57
    157FINNilsin Nujakka (207)+1:03:57Marjatta Immonen1:17:42
    158FINSippurasti (504)+1:04:12Maria Kurhinen1:15:19
    159FINPihkaniskat 2 (344)+1:04:20Mari Hmlinen1:13:36
    160FINSotkamon Jymy (402)+1:04:25Kaija Korhonen1:17:49
    161FINRastiketut (181)+1:04:34Kaija Rantoja1:12:44
    162SWEHllefors OK (371)+1:04:40Veronika Klvedal1:16:32
    163SWESkellefte OK 2 (238)+1:05:02Charlotta Isacsson1:06:55
    164SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (171)+1:05:09Gunnel Rask1:13:20
    165FINPihkaniskat 3 (490)+1:05:26Merja Riikola1:10:51
    166SWEOK Hammaren (476)+1:05:38Josefin Svensson1:19:16
    167SWETullinge SK 2 (111)+1:05:42Annika Lehmivaara1:28:50
    168ESTOK Plva Kobras (164)+1:05:46Ruth Vaher1:01:01
    169FINKrkln Kisaveikot (377)+1:05:54Eija Salonen1:07:11
    170FINKuopion Suunnistajat (168)+1:05:54Riikka Holm1:18:42
    171FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (174)+1:05:56Kaisa Laitinen1:14:14
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (187)+1:06:10Tiina Jussila1:19:43
    173SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+1:06:26Annika Jernberg1:11:10
    174FINKeuruun Kisailijat (82)+1:07:15Jatta Haapamki1:16:16
    175FINIF Femman 2 (182)+1:07:20Majgret Haldin1:14:32
    176FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (50)+1:07:22Johanna Lapinniemi1:16:26
    177FINRasti-Saimaa (183)+1:07:36Kaisa Huttunen1:25:10
    178FINKoo-Vee 3 (368)+1:08:24Katri Niittymki1:11:39
    179FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (257)+1:09:11Pirjo Rmnen1:10:07
    180FINOK 77 2 (115)+1:09:20Heidi Torp-Donner1:25:55
    181FINPargas IF 4 (149)+1:09:21Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan1:14:19
    182FINAlfta-SA OK (323)+1:09:26Louise Woxlin1:11:19
    183FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (580)+1:09:36Pivi Kekki1:18:10
    184FINDelta 5 (358)+1:09:42Irmeli Laine1:14:02
    185FINOulaisten Taru (299)+1:09:51Annika Rajaniemi1:11:06
    186FINHirvensalon Heitto (234)+1:10:28Heidi Humalajoki1:23:00
    187SWErla IF (114)+1:11:03Emma Andersson1:11:12
    188FINDelta 2 (159)+1:11:56Pivi Orava1:23:39
    189FINKoo-Vee 2 (145)+1:13:06Elina Hietala1:16:17
    190GERBraunschweiger TU (247)+1:13:11Andrea Silier1:15:22
    191FINDelta (81)+1:13:20Maarit Visaheimo1:14:52
    192FINIF Brahe (311)+1:13:33Lise-Lott Knutar1:22:48
    193SWEOK Hllen (175)+1:13:51Lovisa Johansson1:15:13
    194FINRasti-Kurikka (586)+1:13:54Sanna Palomki1:22:52
    195FINSavon Rasti (161)+1:13:56Katri Saavalainen1:06:32
    196FINRanuan Peura (392)+1:14:00Minna Loukusa1:22:12
    197FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:14:13Hanne Kinnunen1:10:34
    198FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (389)+1:14:20Sari Apilo1:14:34
    199FINVakka-Rasti (264)+1:14:26Katariina Vapola1:28:04
    200FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:14:29Leena Kurri1:11:40
    Alla Nsta 200 >