jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,4 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    161Thierry Gueorgiou39:27FINKalevan Rasti
    248Vesa Forsblom41:29+2:02FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    39Jacob Grönnegaard41:46+2:19DENFarum Tisvilde OK
    411Mikko Knuuti41:55+2:28FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    520Matti Tahvonen42:13+2:46FINPaimion Rasti
    63Johan Ivarsson42:44+3:17NORBaekkelagets SK
    753Jyri Paavola42:49+3:22FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    8187Ville Repo42:59+3:32FINTurun Suunnistajat
    96Jonas Haraldsson43:06+3:39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    10181Tuomo Mäkelä43:12+3:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    11131Lars Johansson43:25+3:58SWEOK TYR 2
    1215Sami Grönholm43:30+4:03FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    1374Thomas Hjerrild43:47+4:20DENOK PAN Århus
    141Petter Thoresen43:51+4:24NORHalden SK
    1510Niclas Jonasson43:53+4:26SWELeksands OK
    1691Mattias Westfelt44:00+4:33SWEGävle OK
    1719Kim Fagerudd44:04+4:37FINIF Femman
    187Mats Hellstadius44:08+4:41SWESödertälje Orientering
    1980Elmeri Vähänen44:23+4:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    2031Lassi Virtanen44:26+4:59FINHiisirasti
    2136Torgny Lindström44:28+5:01SWERonneby OK
    41Jan Nordin44:28+5:01SWESundsvalls OK
    2357Andreas Kallin44:29+5:02SWEHestra Idrottsförening
    2432Jukka Rohula44:31+5:04FINSuunta 101
    25160Mika Ilomäki44:39+5:12FINKoo-Vee
    2642Olli Vesalainen44:40+5:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    275Keijo Parkkinen44:41+5:14FINSK Pohjantähti
    2837Panu Hyvönen44:45+5:18FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    29114Panu Teittinen44:54+5:27FINKangasala SK 2
    3012Niklas Björkqvist45:02+5:35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3143Fredrik Smedberg45:06+5:39SWEOK Skogsfalken
    3222Jostein Andersen45:14+5:47NORKristiansand OK
    33126Jaani Lahtela45:17+5:50FINEspoon Suunta 3
    348Magnus Cederlöf45:24+5:57SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    3535Simo-Pekka Vanninen45:28+6:01FINRasti-Kurikka
    3623Eero Enroth45:29+6:02FINKangasala SK
    86Anders Dalin45:29+6:02SWELeksands OK 2
    3882Pekka Lauri45:31+6:04FINKeravan Urheilijat
    3973Andreas J Johansson45:37+6:10SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK
    40125Pekka Lapila45:39+6:12FINMS Parma 2
    4162Tommy Lemberg45:42+6:15FINLapuan Virkiä
    4213Björn Krishanssen45:44+6:17SWEIFK Göteborg
    4316Jaakko Järvistö45:45+6:18FINPargas IF
    4479Rauno Asikainen45:47+6:20FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4528Petteri Niskanen45:51+6:24FINVehkalahden Veikot
    46301Magnus Runsvik45:52+6:25SWEOK Kåre
    4747Aleksi Leskinen45:56+6:29FINLynx
    4881Pekka Vesterinen46:04+6:37FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    4917Mats Granstedt46:10+6:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    21Juha Miettinen46:10+6:43FINEspoon Suunta
    5124Simo Lindgren46:18+6:51FINTampereen Pyrintö
    52176Stig Alvestad46:20+6:53NORWing OK
    103Seppo Lamberg46:20+6:53FINRasti E4
    544Esa Orava46:29+7:02FINDelta
    55152Stefan Nyberg46:32+7:05SWEDalaportens OL
    5634Fredrik Mäkinen46:35+7:08SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    5760Sindre Saksaether46:36+7:09NORHalden SK 2
    5883Johan Otterström46:37+7:10SWEOK Hällen
    5949Anssi Muikku46:43+7:16FINNavi
    6088Lars Palmkvist46:46+7:19SWEJärfälla OK
    6159David Hedman46:50+7:23SWEOK Kolmården
    6226Anders Öksenholt47:00+7:33NORNTNUI
    241Jyri Mäkäläinen47:00+7:33FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    64144Tapio Peippo47:05+7:38FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    6554Jens Kristian Kopland47:06+7:39NORModum O-lag
    662Aslak Blågestad47:07+7:40NORNydalens SK
    67119Bengt Leandersson47:08+7:41SWEIFK Moras OK
    84Staffan Tunis47:08+7:41FINIF Femman 2
    69100Leonid Novikov47:09+7:42FINDelta 2
    70104Magnus Öhling47:10+7:43SWEVästerås SOK
    218Tero Niemi47:10+7:43FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    72128Bertil Eronn47:23+7:56SWELinköpings OK
    7392Magnus Karlsson47:27+8:00SWEStorviks IF
    74207Tuukka Tuomala47:29+8:02FINRastivarsat 2
    7571Tero Heikkilä47:31+8:04FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7638Jörgen Nilsson47:32+8:05SWEOK TYR
    771190Ivar Maalen47:38+8:11NORÅs-NLH Orientering
    203Juuso Tuomaala47:38+8:11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    79159Atte Honkonen47:41+8:14FINRasti-Jyry
    180Anders Mjaaland47:41+8:14NOROddersjaa
    81984Rob Hart47:45+8:18SWEOK Linne
    8218Stephen Palmer47:50+8:23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    117Harri Hytönen47:50+8:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    841203Jonas Birgersson47:54+8:27SWEMalungs OK skogsmårdarna 2
    85183Margus Halcik47:56+8:29FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    86123Johan Strandberg47:57+8:30SWEGustavsbergs IF/Järla IF O
    8799Tero Vehkamäki48:02+8:35FINEspoon Suunta 2
    8875Mika Sihvonen48:03+8:36FINRasti-Saimaa
    8956Mika Kantola48:05+8:38FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    90137Morten Hoffmann48:06+8:39NORLillomarka O-lag
    9114Asgeir Mjösund48:07+8:40FINMS Parma
    92983Stefan Ring48:08+8:41SWEOK Löftan/IK trenne
    93208Nico Nylund48:13+8:46FINLynx 2
    9439Lars Ole Klavestad48:14+8:47NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    235Hannu Jarva48:14+8:47FINOriveden Ponnistus
    96873Jan Olm48:16+8:49SWEKils Ok
    97136Teemu Hauhia48:17+8:50FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    98138Martin Hammarberg48:19+8:52SWESundsvalls OK 2
    99244Ari Hiiri48:26+8:59FINHauhon Sisu 2
    10072Jonas Ljungberg48:28+9:01SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    167Jerker Martinsson48:28+9:01SWEMariestads FK/OK
    102185Fergus Fitzwater48:34+9:07AUSDown Under Racing Team
    10325Sami Isoherranen48:41+9:14FINOK77
    116Robert Johansson48:41+9:14SWETäby OK
    10566Lars Bygden48:44+9:17SWESödertälje Orientering 2
    1109Niclas Boberg48:44+9:17SWEOK Kåre 2
    107370Jarmo Heiskanen48:45+9:18FINRasti E4 3
    10870Mikko Lepistö48:48+9:21FINHauhon Sisu
    109112Eero Hirvonen48:53+9:26FINKalevan Rasti 3
    108Niclas Hällström48:53+9:26SWEIF Thor
    11158Borris Fischer48:55+9:28SUIOLC Kapreolo
    11230Juha Papinsaari48:56+9:29FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    113216Ulf Pettersson48:57+9:30SWEKungälvs OK
    11455Mattias Nordin49:01+9:34SWEOK Ravinen
    11568Henric Höglind49:13+9:46SWEPAN-Kristianstad
    116981Kristjan Laas49:16+9:49SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    1171017Arvid Sundkvist49:17+9:50SWEKjula-Standard OK
    1181003Håkon Danevad49:20+9:53NORCentrum OK
    119105Kenneth Ahlqvist49:21+9:54FINOK Orient
    120221Pauli Nieminen49:22+9:55FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    121153Ulf Jansson49:24+9:57SWEOK Triangeln/Forsa OK/ÖFIF
    122506Mikko Toivanen49:25+9:58FINRastikarhut 3
    123130Bo Söderqvist49:33+10:06SWESOK Viljan
    323Petri Moisio49:33+10:06FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    125996Roger Rostadmo Hansen49:37+10:10NORGular IL
    126196Vesa Venäläinen49:38+10:11FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    127172Tomas Johansson49:45+10:18SWEIFK Umeå
    128142Timo Torpo49:53+10:26FINHiisirasti 3
    129469Erkka Mehtälä49:55+10:28FINDelta 5
    1301037Jonas Knutsson50:01+10:34SWEUlricehamns OK
    131191Essen Kristian Von50:03+10:36FINOK77 2
    146Jarkko Kerkola50:03+10:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    133396Markku Joensuu50:04+10:37FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    13451Jörn Sundby50:06+10:39NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    194Janne Runtti50:06+10:39FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    136243Antti Granqvist50:11+10:44FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    282Henrik Sandström50:11+10:44SWEOK Ravinen 2
    138140Tero Lehtonen50:12+10:45FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    148Toni Venäläinen50:12+10:45FINValkeakosken Haka
    140338Panu Heiska50:14+10:47FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    1411195Hans Fransson50:17+10:50SWESävedalens AIK
    142111Jani Nissinen50:23+10:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    143113Ville Sabel50:24+10:57FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    14444Björn Arvidsson50:25+10:58SWEStora Tuna IK
    1092Dan Wester50:25+10:58SWEGustavsbergs IF/Järla IF O 2
    87Peter Reibert Hansen50:25+10:58DENSpring Cup OK
    147107Mikael Persson50:26+10:59SWEHärlövs IF
    1481077Erik Harlén50:29+11:02SWEKfum Örebro OK 2
    179Erik Thorsson50:29+11:02SWETullinge SK 2
    150177Thomas Mjölhus50:31+11:04NOROL Trollelg
    151240Pekka Tolonen50:32+11:05FINKymin Suunnistajat
    979Per Anders Eggertsen50:32+11:05SWEOK Tranan
    153261Arto Vilppola50:34+11:07FINAlatornion Pirkat
    154157Pekka Varis50:35+11:08FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    155866Jussi Partanen50:39+11:12FINHyvinkään Rasti
    156306Jussi Jetsonen50:40+11:13FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    157369Raimo Joensuu50:41+11:14FINKoo-Vee 3
    158335Christian Wüthrich50:51+11:24SUICaipirinha OK
    15940Inge Lindseth50:52+11:25NORNydalens SK 2
    1601019Daniel Nordström50:55+11:28SWEKfum Örebro OK
    150Robin Bäckström50:55+11:28FINIF Femman 3
    162204Cristian Hohl50:59+11:32SUIOLG Gordoba
    16345Jouni Kujala51:00+11:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    164156Tommi Kuronen51:01+11:34FINRasti E4 2
    518Esa Mäki51:01+11:34FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    166927John Fredlund51:03+11:36SWETullinge SK 3
    167326Kenneth Smeds51:11+11:44FINNärpes OK
    16850Per Kallhauge51:13+11:46SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    169264Lars Olofsson51:16+11:49SWERehns BK
    17093Simon Nyström51:17+11:50SWEHagaby GoIF
    171229Johan Fors51:18+11:51SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    17294Martin Sollie51:19+11:52SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    17346Ola Hultin51:26+11:59SWEOK Roslagen
    174906Rune Rystad51:35+12:08NORNTNUI 2
    175163Teemu Kemppainen51:36+12:09FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    176272Matti Juutinen51:41+12:14FINIisu
    438Matti Sillanpää51:41+12:14FINKoo-Vee 4
    135Santeri Vaara51:41+12:14FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    427Matias Grankull51:41+12:14FINIK Falken 2
    180918Ismo Kotamäki51:43+12:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    181378Danilo Piht51:53+12:26ESTOK M.A.R.U. 2
    1821183Stefan Kollberg51:54+12:27SWEEksjö SOK
    183124Jarno Kukonlehto52:03+12:36FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    18433Magnus Granqvist52:06+12:39SWEOK Orion
    165Thomas Tobro Wöien52:06+12:39NORAsker Skiklubb
    186303Aimo Kangas52:07+12:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    1871070Einar Lund52:08+12:41NORVerdal OK
    1881093Petter Skedsmo52:11+12:44NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    336Väinö Patama52:11+12:44FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    190397Jouni Markku52:19+12:52FINMustalammen Pallo
    191256Kristian Åbacka52:21+12:54FINOK Botnia
    192132Lasse Engsröm52:23+12:56SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    526Pasi Nissilä52:23+12:56FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    194166Frode Bakkehöi52:27+13:00NORÖstmarka OK
    195141Jouko Kytölä52:29+13:02FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    467Asko Ala-Petäys52:29+13:02FINJalasjärven Jalas
    353Pentti Suhonen52:29+13:02FINTurengin Sarastus
    198178Henrik Nord52:30+13:03SWESödertälje Orientering 3
    199109Juho Uusitalo52:31+13:04FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    145Pekka Savela52:31+13:04FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    Alla Nästa 200 >