jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Liedon ParmaFIN
    2Baekkelagets SKNOR
    3Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    4OK OrionSWE
    5Nydalens SKNOR
    6Sundsvalls OKSWE
    7Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    8OK77FIN
    9IFK Liding SOKSWE
    10Stora Tuna IKSWE
    11Tampereen PyrintFIN
    12Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    13Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    14Suunta 101FIN
    15RastikarhutFIN
    16Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    17Pargas IFFIN
    18Liedon Parma 2FIN
    19Kangasala SKFIN
    20Kalevan RastiFIN
    21IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    22Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    23Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    24NTNUINOR
    25Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    26Sdertlje OrienteringSWE
    27OK RavinenSWE
    28Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    29LynxFIN
    30Espoon SuuntaFIN
    31Farum Tisvilde OKDEN
    32Baekkelagets SK 1981 2NOR
    33Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    34Halden SKNOR
    35IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    36Heming/Njrd O-lagNOR
    37Paimion RastiFIN
    38PAN-KristianstadSWE
    39Nydalens SK 2NOR
    40Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    41PihkaniskatFIN
    42Lappeen RientoFIN
    43OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    44Ronneby OKSWE
    45Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    46SK PohjanthtiFIN
    47Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    48Leksands OKSWE
    49Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    50Almby IKSWE
    51Tullinge SKSWE
    52IF ThorSWE
    53OK TisarenSWE
    54Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    55Lillomarka O-lagNOR
    56FK Friskus VarbergSWE
    57OK TYRSWE
    58Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    59Halden SK 2NOR
    60Skellefte OKSWE
    61Kangasala SK 2FIN
    62NTNUI 2NOR
    63IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    64Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    65Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    66IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    67Skogslparna-vikSWE
    68Gteborg-Majorna OKSWE
    69Sundbybergs IKSWE
    70Vsters SOKSWE
    71Pargas IF 2FIN
    72Lynx 2FIN
    73OK Ilves TartuEST
    74Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    75Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    76IF Thor 2SWE
    77Rastikarhut 2FIN
    78OK HedstrmmenSWE
    79Liedon Parma 3FIN
    80Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    81Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    82IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    83Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    84Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    85Koo-VeeFIN
    86HiisirastiFIN
    87Kunglvs OKSWE
    88Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    89Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN
    90IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    91Tby OKSWE
    92Halden SK 3NOR
    93Lnsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajaFIN
    94Kortesjrven Jrvi-VeikotFIN
    95Leksands OK 2SWE
    96OK KreSWE
    97Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    98Linkpings OKSWE
    99Epiln EsaFIN
    100Suunta 101 2FIN
    101Farum Tisvilde OK 2DEN
    102Rasti-LukkoFIN
    103Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    104Nrpes OKFIN
    105Rastikarhut 3FIN
    106Rns OKSWE
    107Ballerup OKDEN
    108Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    109Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    110Strngns-Malmby OLSWE
    111Lammin SkiFIN
    112Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    113Gvle OKSWE
    114Great BritainGBR
    115Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    116Hiiumaa OKEST
    117ScotlandGBR
    118Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    119Nykpings OKSWE
    120Hagaby GoIFSWE
    121Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    122Suunta-SepotFIN
    123Hauhon SisuFIN
    124Kristinehamns OKSWE
    125Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    126Pargas IF 3FIN
    127NaviFIN
    128Ylivieskan Kuula 2FIN
    129OK BotniaFIN
    130Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    131Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    132Someron EsaFIN
    133Hiisirasti 2FIN
    134Valtra OYFIN
    135Lynx 4FIN
    136IFK Hedemora OK 2SWE
    137Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    138Sdertlje Orientering 2SWE
    139Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    140Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    141Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    142Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    143Kovlands IF - Njurunda OKSWE
    144Suunta 101 4FIN
    145Rajamen Rykmentti 4FIN
    146Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    147Stora Tuna IK 3SWE
    148SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    149Uddevalla OKSWE
    150Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    151Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    152Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    153Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    154Rasti-PerniFIN
    155Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    156Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    157Valtra OY 2FIN
    158SippurastiFIN
    159Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    160Sotkamon JymyFIN
    161RastiketutFIN
    162Rasti-Pielinen 2FIN
    163Skellefte OK 2SWE
    164Enen OrienteringsklubbSWE
    165Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    166OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE
    167Tullinge SK 2SWE
    168OK Plva KobrasEST
    169Krkln Kisa-VeikotFIN
    170Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    171Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    172Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    173OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    174Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    175IF Femman 2FIN
    176Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    177Rasti-SaimaaFIN
    178Koo-Vee 3FIN
    179Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN
    180OK77 2FIN
    181Pargas IF 4FIN
    182Alfta-sa OKSWE
    183Eksj SOKSWE
    184Delta 5FIN
    185Oulaisten TaruFIN
    186Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    187rla IFSWE
    188Delta 2FIN
    189Koo-Vee 2FIN
    190IF MinkenFIN
    191DeltaFIN
    192IF BraheFIN
    193OK HllenSWE
    194Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    195Savon RastiFIN
    196Ranuan Peura - OunasvaaranFIN
    197Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    198Rasti-Saimaa 2FIN
    199Vakka-RastiFIN
    200Navi 2FIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >