jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Venlojen Viesti

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    (6,9+6,2+7,1+8,1)

    11Liedon ParmaFIN3:08:27
    1 Katja Peltola47:5717.
    2 Outi Sareila40:182.1:28:153.
    3 Anniina Paronen47:312.2:15:461.
    4 Reeta-Mari Kolkkala52:411.3:08:271.
    220Kalevan RastiFIN3:12:08
    1 Monica Bostrm47:468.
    2 Katalin Olah38:361.1:26:221.
    3 Kirsi Bostrm49:586.2:16:202.
    4 Johanna Asklf55:488.3:12:082.
    311Tampereen PyrintFIN3:14:12
    1 Maria Rantala47:5115.
    2 Heidi Haapasalo41:518.1:29:425.
    3 Annika Viilo49:485.2:19:303.
    4 Liisa Anttila54:425.3:14:123.
    421IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE3:15:53
    1 Hanna Palm47:407.
    2 Anna Envall41:255.1:29:054.
    3 Karin Hellman50:5110.2:19:565.
    4 Anette Granstedt55:5710.3:15:534.
    53Turun SuunnistajatFIN3:17:31
    1 Bohdana Terova55:39114.
    2 Ingunn Fristad41:497.1:37:2821.
    3 Vroni Knig-Salmi46:571.2:24:259.
    4 Simone Luder53:062.3:17:315.
    634Halden SKNOR3:19:34
    1 Frauke S Gran48:5925.
    2 Maria Hoffman40:584.1:29:576.
    3 Kthi Widler49:434.2:19:404.
    4 Sabrina Meister59:5425.3:19:346.
    78OK77FIN3:22:27
    1 Brigitte Gruniger47:4810.
    2 Marie Lundgren42:4711.1:30:357.
    3 Bodil Holmstrm53:0024.2:23:357.
    4 Brigitte Wolf58:5221.3:22:277.
    826Sdertlje OrienteringSWE3:22:34
    1 Kajsa Guterstam47:469.
    2 Regula Hulliger44:5520.1:32:4110.
    3 Jenny Plsson50:489.2:23:296.
    4 Anna Lampinen59:0523.3:22:348.
    9603Ulricehamns OKSWE3:23:31
    1 Lina Palmr49:4734.
    2 Petra Thomasson47:4337.1:37:3022.
    3 Stina Grenholm50:128.2:27:4212.
    4 Jenny Johansson55:499.3:23:319.
    109IFK Liding SOKSWE3:23:52
    1 Emma Dahlstedt47:386.
    2 Elin Dahlstedt40:293.1:28:072.
    3 Lucie Bhm55:3436.2:23:418.
    4 Riina Kuuselo1:00:1126.3:23:5210.
    1117Pargas IFFIN3:24:22
    1 Ingela Mattsson51:5359.
    2 Eija Koskivaara42:4410.1:34:3713.
    3 Sanna Nymalm52:0716.2:26:4411.
    4 Yvonne Gunell57:3816.3:24:2211.
    122Baekkelagets SKNOR3:25:39
    1 Kari-Ann nensen53:2769.
    2 Moe Lene44:2017.1:37:4729.
    3 Anne Margrethe Hausken54:4128.2:32:2820.
    4 Hanne Staff53:113.3:25:3912.
    1354Kalevan Rasti 2FIN3:26:40
    1 Elina Raijas47:5416.
    2 Kati Simil44:4419.1:32:389.
    3 Tarja Silvennoinen55:3537.2:28:1315.
    4 Heidi Liljestrm58:2719.3:26:4013.
    1452IF ThorSWE3:29:17
    1 Anna Zetterberg50:0142.
    2 Johanna Svensson45:5522.1:35:5616.
    3 Lin Thorsell56:0945.2:32:0519.
    4 Gunilla Svrd57:1215.3:29:1714.
    156Sundsvalls OKSWE3:29:22
    1 Hanna Kosonen56:53140.
    2 Susanne Petersson48:5052.1:45:4393.
    3 Karin Noborn50:067.2:35:4933.
    4 Katarina Allberg53:334.3:29:2215.
    1644Ronneby OKSWE3:29:25
    1 Maria Sibileva53:4379.
    2 Sarah Olofsson47:1033.1:40:5346.
    3 Barbara Baczek51:3813.2:32:3122.
    4 Anna Gornicka-Antonowich56:5413.3:29:2516.
    177Domnarvets GoIFSWE3:29:30
    1 Elin Dahlin50:0141.
    2 Eva Jurenikova42:449.1:32:4511.
    3 Annika Bjrk1:00:0572.2:32:5026.
    4 Karolina Arewng56:4012.3:29:3017.
    1810Stora Tuna IKSWE3:29:41
    1 Ulrika Eriksson48:1019.
    2 Pia Birkebck48:2348.1:36:3320.
    3 Helena Snsterd54:5930.2:31:3218.
    4 Emma Engstrand58:0918.3:29:4118.
    1966IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE3:29:46
    1 Linda Sjgren47:4912.
    2 sa Gunnarsson48:0443.1:35:5315.
    3 Carolin Jonasson51:5215.2:27:4513.
    4 Lena Eliasson1:02:0137.3:29:4619.
    2033Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN3:30:51
    1 Katri Kerkola48:1621.
    2 Jenni Laine48:1647.1:36:3219.
    3 Riitta Mattila51:3512.2:28:0714.
    4 Satu Vesalainen1:02:4439.3:30:5120.
    2115RastikarhutFIN3:31:37
    1 Heli Jukkola47:191.
    2 Sanna Heinonen46:5931.1:34:1812.
    3 Tiina Jukkola52:1321.2:26:3110.
    4 Anu Kopra1:05:0660.3:31:3721.
    2230Espoon SuuntaFIN3:31:50
    1 Mirka Haataja51:4357.
    2 Pernilla Rantamki50:5183.1:42:3458.
    3 Marika Mikkola48:153.2:30:4917.
    4 Sini Kemppainen1:01:0129.3:31:5022.
    234OK OrionSWE3:33:26
    1 Malin Svensson56:03118.
    2 Weronica Carlsson41:386.1:37:4124.
    3 Jenny Wallsten55:0032.2:32:4124.
    4 Cecilia Nilsson1:00:4527.3:33:2623.
    2427OK RavinenSWE3:33:57
    1 Therese Eriksson50:0644.
    2 Dainora Alsauskaite47:4036.1:37:4628.
    3 Wilma Rudzenkaite1:00:0471.2:37:5044.
    4 Maria Sandstrm56:0711.3:33:5724.
    2529LynxFIN3:34:00
    1 Elo Saue49:2527.
    2 Sari Salo50:1566.1:39:4033.
    3 Teresa Kollanen57:0853.2:36:4837.
    4 Karoliina Heiskanen57:1214.3:34:0025.
    2612Rajamen RykmenttiFIN3:34:11
    1 Meri Louhisola53:1566.
    2 Heli Nummelin46:2927.1:39:4435.
    3 Astra Francke53:0125.2:32:4525.
    4 Kaisa Salminen1:01:2631.3:34:1126.
    2743OK SkogsfalkenSWE3:35:04
    1 Lina Svensson48:3724.
    2 Lina Persson49:0854.1:37:4526.
    3 Christina Smedberg54:5329.2:32:3823.
    4 Sofia Olsson1:02:2638.3:35:0427.
    2858Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN3:35:27
    1 Laura Hokka47:294.
    2 Merja Rantanen43:3213.1:31:018.
    3 Mia Junnola57:3658.2:28:3716.
    4 Maaret Rantanen1:06:5069.3:35:2728.
    2922Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR3:36:09
    1 Linda Antonsen51:2048.
    2 Anne Sandnes50:1769.1:41:3748.
    3 Barbara Schultess58:5363.2:40:3054.
    4 Birgitte N. Husebye55:396.3:36:0929.
    3059Halden SK 2NOR3:36:23
    1 Ingrid Bronebakk47:293.
    2 Kari Christiansen54:05134.1:41:3447.
    3 Ragnhild Bente Andersen50:5511.2:32:2921.
    4 Heather Monro1:03:5448.3:36:2330.
    3156FK Friskus VarbergSWE3:36:27
    1 Jenny Boberg54:35104.
    2 Jennifer Gull50:5285.1:45:2788.
    3 Helena Andersson52:2022.2:37:4743.
    4 Caroline Jnsson58:4020.3:36:2731.
    3253OK TisarenSWE3:38:18
    1 Giedre Voverine51:2851.
    2 Helena Andersson50:1768.1:41:4552.
    3 Carina Lauri1:00:4778.2:42:3270.
    4 Marlena Jansson55:467.3:38:1832.
    3324NTNUINOR3:38:29
    1 Ingvild Gjessing53:3977.
    2 Janne Bjorvand44:0415.1:37:4325.
    3 Ellen Moen59:0764.2:36:5038.
    4 Marianne Andersen1:01:3933.3:38:2933.
    34110Strngns-Malmby OLSWE3:38:34
    1 Carina Sundbe54:0094.
    2 Christina Sundstrm53:27123.1:47:27111.
    3 Maria Kleijn52:1117.2:39:3852.
    4 Anna Garin58:5622.3:38:3434.
    3519Kangasala SKFIN3:39:14
    1 Sari Saarijrvi51:4054.
    2 Larissa Erola50:1871.1:41:5854.
    3 Satu Mkitammi52:1219.2:34:1027.
    4 Eveliina Pietil1:05:0459.3:39:1435.
    3614Suunta 101FIN3:39:23
    1 Niina Raatikainen50:1747.
    2 Kaisu Martinmki46:0224.1:36:1917.
    3 Ulla Lahtinen1:01:3281.2:37:5145.
    4 Johanna Toivonen1:01:3232.3:39:2336.
    3737Paimion RastiFIN3:39:39
    1 Jaana Ryti53:4681.
    2 Mirkka Salmelin43:5214.1:37:3823.
    3 Inga Dambe56:3248.2:34:1028.
    4 Milla Vehkaoja1:05:2964.3:39:3937.
    38183Eksj SOKSWE3:40:36
    1 Christina Jonsson49:5739.
    2 Lotta J-Sundblad50:0965.1:40:0642.
    3 Renata Misiunaite55:5541.2:36:0136.
    4 Carina Svensson1:04:3553.3:40:3638.
    3951Tullinge SKSWE3:40:51
    1 Yvonne Andersson59:08188.
    2 Regula Bernhard44:3818.1:43:4662.
    3 Sara Lundblad52:1220.2:35:5835.
    4 Tina Olm-Junegard1:04:5358.3:40:5139.
    4047Asikkalan RaikasFIN3:40:57
    1 Sirkka-Liisa Huusari57:46160.
    2 Anne Laurila46:4428.1:44:3075.
    3 Kirsi Vanhalakka53:1527.2:37:4542.
    4 Minna Kauppi1:03:1242.3:40:5740.
    4193Lnsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajaFIN3:42:03
    1 Tatjana Kostyleva55:25110.
    2 Anastassia Saranen50:0062.1:45:2586.
    3 Tatjana Jaksonova52:3523.2:38:0047.
    4 Tatjana Pereliaeva1:04:0349.3:42:0341.
    4263IFK Hedemora OKSWE3:42:11
    1 Helene Hausner56:38132.
    2 Kristin Backkers47:5839.1:44:3679.
    3 Jenny James53:0826.2:37:4441.
    4 Rosemarie Forslund1:04:2751.3:42:1142.
    43374Svedalens AIKSWE3:42:29
    1 Kristina Kull51:3453.
    2 Emma Andersson44:1816.1:35:5214.
    3 Camilla Berglund59:5367.2:35:4530.
    4 Yvonne Fjordside1:06:4468.3:42:2943.
    44208OK DenselnSWE3:43:56
    1 Nina Karlsson54:45106.
    2 Annelie Berggren49:5760.1:44:4281.
    3 Viktoria Petr55:4939.2:40:3156.
    4 Lotten Lindqvist1:03:2543.3:43:5644.
    4591Tby OKSWE3:44:02
    1 Katrin Hallsten51:4255.
    2 Maria von Schmalensee53:00118.1:44:4280.
    3 Eva Hallsten57:3657.2:42:1864.
    4 Lina Bckstrm1:01:4435.3:44:0245.
    4638PAN-KristianstadSWE3:44:22
    1 Marie Svensson56:43136.
    2 Susanne Andersson48:5353.1:45:3690.
    3 Sara Svensson55:5140.2:41:2763.
    4 Danute Mnsson1:02:5541.3:44:2246.
    4742Lappeen RientoFIN3:44:27
    1 Taija Rauhala56:56143.
    2 Kati Viitakoski47:1234.1:44:0871.
    3 Satu Salorinne55:0033.2:39:0850.
    4 Mia Karvanen1:05:1963.3:44:2747.
    48176Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN3:44:39
    1 Johanna Hartvik48:1922.
    2 Salla Sukki48:0342.1:36:2218.
    3 Johanna Seppinen59:2565.2:35:4732.
    4 Johanna Ryynnen1:08:5285.3:44:3948.
    4961Kangasala SK 2FIN3:44:58
    1 Tiina ijl59:17198.
    2 Jaana Pietil46:5930.1:46:1697.
    3 Ruth Vaher51:4114.2:37:5746.
    4 Marja Kukonlehto1:07:0171.3:44:5849.
    505Nydalens SKNOR3:46:12
    1 Stinne Skammelsen56:38131.
    2 Annika Zell46:4929.1:43:2761.
    3 Olesen Anne Konring52:1218.2:35:3929.
    4 Elisabeth Ingvaldsen1:10:33107.3:46:1250.
    5141PihkaniskatFIN3:46:17
    1 Aija Skrastina47:5718.
    2 Riina Kaskentaus49:5861.1:37:5531.
    3 Anne Kataja1:04:31106.2:42:2668.
    4 Alexandra Voitenko1:03:5147.3:46:1751.
    5231Farum Tisvilde OKDEN3:46:46
    1 Maria Hyer56:33127.
    2 Olena Zabrodska48:0241.1:44:3577.
    3 Tenna Nrgaard1:04:13102.2:48:4887.
    4 Yvette Baker57:5817.3:46:4652.
    5348Leksands OKSWE3:46:58
    1 Therese Bergqvist53:0164.
    2 Marie-Louise Engstrm47:0532.1:40:0641.
    3 Maria Junevik55:4838.2:35:5434.
    4 Madelene Allmungs1:11:04111.3:46:5853.
    54610SOK ViljanSWE3:47:15
    1 Anna Lern54:0997.
    2 Karin Boman49:4559.1:43:5466.
    3 Maria Rindstig57:2755.2:41:2162.
    4 Anna Svensson1:05:5465.3:47:1554.
    5540Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN3:47:19
    1 Mervi Visnen54:1199.
    2 Matleena Ojapalo45:2921.1:39:4034.
    3 Maija-Leena Visnen1:02:5390.2:42:3371.
    4 Heidi Salonen1:04:4656.3:47:1955.
    5623Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE3:47:23
    1 Eva Elfving49:5940.
    2 Sara Helander51:4597.1:41:4451.
    3 Karin Elfving57:2956.2:39:1351.
    4 Zuzana Macuchova1:08:1078.3:47:2356.
    5746SK PohjanthtiFIN3:47:42
    1 Minna Viirimaa53:2871.
    2 Eija Laitinen50:2575.1:43:5364.
    3 Ulla Silventoinen1:02:0884.2:46:0175.
    4 Paula Haapakoski1:01:4134.3:47:4257.
    5825Vehkalahden VeikotFIN3:48:38
    1 Riikka Kivel50:0543.
    2 Reetta Kivel52:24108.1:42:2957.
    3 Anni-Maija Fincke56:0744.2:38:3649.
    4 Anu Annus1:10:0299.3:48:3858.
    5913Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:48:52
    1 Tiina Kivimki53:4480.
    2 Hanna Ruhanen50:4479.1:44:2874.
    3 Pivi Malmi1:03:1696.2:47:4480.
    4 Mari Sane1:01:0830.3:48:5259.
    60232Jrflla OKSWE3:48:59
    1 Louise Gthfors48:2923.
    2 Katarina Alm1:00:16222.1:48:45112.
    3 Sofia Plsson55:3134.2:44:1674.
    4 Annika Billstam1:04:4355.3:48:5960.
    61114Great BritainGBR3:49:05
    1 Kim Buckley53:2770.
    2 Helen Hargreaves50:3177.1:43:5868.
    3 Jenny Whitehead56:4050.2:40:3858.
    4 Liz Campbell1:08:2781.3:49:0561.
    6257OK TYRSWE3:49:34
    1 Eva Albinsson53:3073.
    2 Stina Granefelt50:3978.1:44:0972.
    3 Helena Andersson58:1659.2:42:2567.
    4 Malin Jonsson1:07:0972.3:49:3462.
    6369Sundbybergs IKSWE3:50:22
    1 Annika Lundstrm53:2972.
    2 Karolina Samuelsson51:1591.1:44:4482.
    3 Anna Falk56:0743.2:40:5159.
    4 Linda Nordin1:09:3190.3:50:2263.
    6485Koo-VeeFIN3:50:29
    1 Pinja Satri50:1245.
    2 Hanna-Maija Mkel53:51131.1:44:0369.
    3 Vendula Klechova56:2747.2:40:3055.
    4 Pia Ahvenjrvi1:09:5995.3:50:2964.
    6565Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN3:50:50
    1 Virpi Remahl54:0696.
    2 Tiina Komssi48:3850.1:42:4459.
    3 Lila Harjamki58:3160.2:41:1561.
    4 Hanne Junnilainen1:09:3592.3:50:5065.
    6668Gteborg-Majorna OKSWE3:51:01
    1 Christin Johansson47:315.
    2 Anna Niklasson52:34112.1:40:0540.
    3 Emma Tryggeson56:4551.2:36:5039.
    4 Sofia Malmgvist1:14:11147.3:51:0166.
    67138Sdertlje Orientering 2SWE3:51:19
    1 Pernilla Eriksson56:33126.
    2 Monica Hatlen48:1446.1:44:4783.
    3 Jeanette Enckell1:01:1680.2:46:0377.
    4 Juliette Soulard1:05:1662.3:51:1967.
    6860Skellefte OKSWE3:51:25
    1 Karin hman49:5738.
    2 Frida Feil52:25109.1:42:2256.
    3 Charlotta Isacsson59:5970.2:42:2165.
    4 Anna Gustavsson1:09:0486.3:51:2568.
    69112Paimion Rasti 2FIN3:51:37
    1 Annamaria Vli-Klemel53:5084.
    2 Eija Sipponen45:5823.1:39:4837.
    3 Heli Lyytikinen1:08:12151.2:48:0084.
    4 Meri Fingerroos1:03:3744.3:51:3769.
    70204Lappeen Riento 3FIN3:51:39
    1 Maria Salmi53:0665.
    2 Laura Hs51:2894.1:44:3476.
    3 Riikka Rauhala1:03:1495.2:47:4883.
    4 Svetlana Gorbatenkova1:03:5146.3:51:3970.
    71579Lifjell OLNOR3:51:44
    1 Karina Nordrum49:5136.
    2 Nicole Ragvin54:13136.1:44:0470.
    3 Sigrid S. Torp56:2446.2:40:2853.
    4 Julie F. Lande1:11:16113.3:51:4471.
    7235IFK Liding SOK 2SWE3:52:15
    1 Magdalena Danielsson48:1020.
    2 Erica Christensson51:3696.1:39:4636.
    3 Malin Nilsson57:0552.2:36:5140.
    4 Lisi Hohenwarter1:15:24166.3:52:1572.
    7367Skogslparna-vikSWE3:52:17
    1 Camilla Sjberg49:5337.
    2 Helena Nordin50:2273.1:40:1544.
    3 Karin Arvidsson1:00:2376.2:40:3857.
    4 sa Lindqvist1:11:39117.3:52:1773.
    7495Leksands OK 2SWE3:52:24
    1 Malin Andersson51:3152.
    2 Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss55:02149.1:46:33103.
    3 Johanna Isaksson1:01:1379.2:47:4682.
    4 Bitti Sandahl1:04:3854.3:52:2474.
    75100Suunta 101 2FIN3:52:35
    1 Susanna Parkkisenniemi49:5035.
    2 Sanna Multala49:3858.1:39:2832.
    3 Taru Ikheimonen58:3962.2:38:0748.
    4 Tuula Eklund1:14:28155.3:52:3575.
    7671Pargas IF 2FIN3:52:54
    1 Raija Rantanen56:53141.
    2 sa Bengtsson48:1445.1:45:0785.
    3 Sari Koskinen55:5842.2:41:0560.
    4 Hanna Heiskanen1:11:49120.3:52:5476.
    77152Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN3:54:14
    1 Andrea Eisl53:4278.
    2 Mari Niskanen48:0040.1:41:4250.
    3 Hanna Siitonen1:08:00146.2:49:4291.
    4 Marja Tonder1:04:3252.3:54:1477.
    78187rla IFSWE3:54:49
    1 Jana Kunsova47:5014.
    2 Ellinor Fransson58:41204.1:46:31102.
    3 Emma Andersson1:00:1375.2:46:4478.
    4 Markela Klapalova1:08:0577.3:54:4978.
    7916Keravan UrheilijatFIN3:54:51
    1 Pivi Surakka1:01:30251.
    2 Sini Turunen50:5184.1:52:21132.
    3 Tellervo Parviainen1:00:4177.2:53:0298.
    4 Mari Heinonen1:01:4936.3:54:5179.
    8076IF Thor 2SWE3:56:04
    1 Sanna Wallenborg53:3476.
    2 Elisabeth Nilsson50:2274.1:43:5667.
    3 Anna Karin Olm59:5568.2:43:5173.
    4 Annika Ridell1:12:13126.3:56:0480.
    8174Kalevan Rasti 3FIN3:59:31
    1 Mari Vnnen52:3762.
    2 Ilona Haapasalo51:58100.1:44:3578.
    3 Hanna Romppanen1:03:0993.2:47:4481.
    4 Terhi Mykknen1:11:47119.3:59:3181.
    82149Uddevalla OKSWE3:59:33
    1 Maria Holmstrand59:34207.
    2 Linda Andersson56:22171.1:55:56170.
    3 Anna Nordh57:1754.2:53:13102.
    4 Malin Sand1:06:2066.3:59:3382.
    83156Sders SOL-TyresSWE3:59:49
    1 Marika Nylund51:5560.
    2 Pernilla Karlsson50:0163.1:41:5653.
    3 Anna Larsson1:05:36119.2:47:3279.
    4 Sara Walln1:12:17127.3:59:4983.
    8462NTNUI 2NOR4:00:07
    1 Hilde Slrdal Conradi51:2449.
    2 Siri Anne Hagman50:5082.1:42:1455.
    3 Anja Mattic1:05:50121.2:48:0485.
    4 Kjersti Hagen1:12:03123.4:00:0784.
    8536Heming/Njrd O-lagNOR4:00:37
    1 Ragnhil Brten53:5788.
    2 Marianne Riddervold46:1526.1:40:1243.
    3 Signe Arnesen55:3435.2:35:4631.
    4 Birte Riddervold1:24:51309.4:00:3785.
    8690IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN4:01:01
    1 Lena Jauhiainen52:0061.
    2 Maija Lng50:4580.1:42:4560.
    3 Leila Seppnen59:5669.2:42:4172.
    4 Sanna Sevanto1:18:20208.4:01:0186.
    8772Lynx 2FIN4:01:45
    1 Katja Kolehmainen57:02145.
    2 Anna Leskinen48:4751.1:45:4995.
    3 Anu ijl1:00:1274.2:46:0176.
    4 Vendla Lindholm1:15:44175.4:01:4587.
    88151Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:01:48
    1 Anna-Leena Tuomisto1:00:05220.
    2 Leena Leskinen53:42129.1:53:47154.
    3 Johanna Honkanen1:05:08113.2:58:55117.
    4 Susanna Honkanen1:02:5340.4:01:4888.
    8928Stora Tuna IK 2SWE4:02:11
    1 Angela Bergstrm51:4356.
    2 Anneli stberg1:01:19240.1:53:02146.
    3 Hanna Hij1:05:23116.2:58:25113.
    4 Annica Phlstorp1:03:4645.4:02:1189.
    90712LatviaLAT4:02:55
    1 Susta Ieva49:2728.
    2 50:2776.1:39:5439.
    3 1:02:2987.2:42:2366.
    4 1:20:32238.4:02:5590.
    9187Kunglvs OKSWE4:03:05
    1 Karolina Norin51:2750.
    2 Kristin Norlin52:24107.1:43:5163.
    3 Josefina Norin1:07:51144.2:51:4296.
    4 Jenny Johansson1:11:23114.4:03:0591.
    93205RastivarsatFIN4:03:07
    1 Elizaveta Kuznetsova49:4131.
    2 Hanna Laine1:00:33228.1:50:14117.
    3 Tiina Aalto1:12:00210.3:02:14141.
    4 Irina Mihalko1:00:5328.4:03:0793.
    92602IFK Moras OKSWE4:03:07
    1 Katarina Lvgren56:51138.
    2 Malin Bohm1:03:03275.1:59:54195.
    3 Stina Strmstedt1:04:04100.3:03:58153.
    4 Diana Vosyliute59:0924.4:03:0792.
    9480Kangasniemen KalskeFIN4:03:14
    1 Anu Valkonen59:36209.
    2 Satu Hmlinen52:44115.1:52:20131.
    3 Silja Tarvonen56:3649.2:48:5689.
    4 Salla Tarvonen1:14:18150.4:03:1494.
    9570Vsters SOKSWE4:03:24
    1 Karin Jarlekrantz58:07171.
    2 Anna Nygrd46:0225.1:44:0973.
    3 Anna Thomasdotter1:04:43110.2:48:5288.
    4 Eva Singman1:14:32156.4:03:2495.
    96173OK NolaskogsarnaSWE4:03:26
    1 Tracy Bluett49:4533.
    2 Annika Jernberg55:09151.1:44:5484.
    3 Monika Bystrm1:10:44187.2:55:38105.
    4 Anna Danielsson1:07:4875.4:03:2696.
    9788Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN4:03:36
    1 Marja Joutsen55:38113.
    2 Tuija Laine51:0086.1:46:38105.
    3 Laura Koivisto1:06:31128.2:53:09100.
    4 Jenni Uusimaa1:10:27104.4:03:3697.
    98174Keuruun KisailijatFIN4:04:28
    1 Erja Jokinen53:3174.
    2 Jatta Haapamki1:00:21224.1:53:52156.
    3 Pivi Leppsalmi1:05:28117.2:59:20122.
    4 Elli Haapamki1:05:0861.4:04:2898.
    9918Liedon Parma 2FIN4:04:48
    1 Katja Honkala47:262.
    2 Anu Ekstrm52:24106.1:39:5038.
    3 Merja Kallikari1:09:52176.2:49:4290.
    4 Riitta Siltanen1:15:06162.4:04:4899.
    10077Rastikarhut 2FIN4:04:57
    1 Anni Kulmala56:39134.
    2 Anne-Mari Mannila53:34125.1:50:13116.
    3 Mervi Krkkinen1:04:42109.2:54:55103.
    4 Laura Salmi1:10:0297.4:04:57100.
    101108Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN4:05:08
    1 Maria Pietil50:1646.
    2 Maija Koivisto50:1567.1:40:3145.
    3 Hanna Tuomisto1:01:5582.2:42:2669.
    4 Terhi Kauppila1:22:42280.4:05:08101.
    102269Kalevan Rasti 4FIN4:05:35
    1 Aija Koistinen49:4432.
    2 Hannele Tiira48:0744.1:37:5130.
    3 Marika Piironen1:13:25228.2:51:1694.
    4 Hennariikka Lonka1:14:19151.4:05:35102.
    10375Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN4:05:46
    1 Hanna Pallaspuro57:00144.
    2 Ulla Mnttri49:3557.1:46:35104.
    3 Kaija Keklinen1:03:3797.2:50:1292.
    4 Pia Molnar1:15:34169.4:05:46103.
    104575OK LinneSWE4:06:53
    1 Anna-Stina Pledal55:22108.
    2 Emelie Agnedahl55:46161.1:51:08121.
    3 Kristin Sterberg1:09:20166.3:00:28132.
    4 sa Hedin1:06:2567.4:06:53104.
    10599Epiln EsaFIN4:06:57
    1 Johanna Perkkalainen59:09190.
    2 Riikka Kangasmki55:51164.1:55:00167.
    3 Aija Nuolioja1:04:29105.2:59:29123.
    4 Anne Pelto-Huikko1:07:2873.4:06:57105.
    106191DeltaFIN4:07:04
    1 Paula Porkka54:0395.
    2 Riina Valonen51:3295.1:45:3589.
    3 Katja Karvinen1:13:59240.2:59:34124.
    4 Maarit Visaheimo1:07:3074.4:07:04106.
    10745Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN4:07:36
    1 Leena-Maija Harju55:25109.
    2 Riikka Timperi50:4981.1:46:1496.
    3 Kirsi Niskanen1:04:39107.2:50:5393.
    4 Anniina Heikkinen1:16:43185.4:07:36107.
    108126Pargas IF 3FIN4:08:00
    1 Linna Bistrm51:4758.
    2 Susanna Mattsson53:58132.1:45:4594.
    3 Jeannette Aumo1:03:0192.2:48:4686.
    4 Sanna Taina1:19:14225.4:08:00108.
    109643Sders SOL-Tyres 2SWE4:08:07
    1 sa Vedin54:23103.
    2 Natalie Egli56:53178.1:51:16124.
    3 Carina Persson1:06:50133.2:58:06111.
    4 Malin Lindskog1:10:0196.4:08:07109.
    110483SK Pohjanthti 4FIN4:08:10
    1 Mervi Anttila57:09147.
    2 Tuija Tammelin49:1555.1:46:24100.
    3 Asta Fljt1:13:10225.2:59:34125.
    4 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:08:3682.4:08:10110.
    111118Hyvinkn RastiFIN4:08:12
    1 Hanna Partanen54:16101.
    2 Katja Kyckling52:39113.1:46:55107.
    3 Aino Sillanp1:11:50207.2:58:45116.
    4 Elisa Niemi1:09:2789.4:08:12111.
    112115Nivalan UrheilijatFIN4:08:19
    1 Elina Lytynoja1:01:13244.
    2 Leena Haapalehto51:1290.1:52:25134.
    3 Pirjo Knuuti1:06:19127.2:58:44115.
    4 Hanna Kukkola1:09:3591.4:08:19112.
    11397Paimion Rasti 3FIN4:08:22
    1 Mari Rintanen53:5185.
    2 Camilla Hellstrm47:5038.1:41:4149.
    3 Henna Tasanen1:11:26201.2:53:0799.
    4 Perrine Manissolle1:15:15165.4:08:22113.
    114211OK Rodhen/OK RoslagenSWE4:08:25
    1 Elin Sjlander1:00:32230.
    2 Pernilla Svedin54:18138.1:54:50165.
    3 Sofia Sllvander1:02:5991.2:57:49110.
    4 Jessica Sllvander1:10:36108.4:08:25114.
    11584Espoon Suunta 2FIN4:08:34
    1 Reetta Peltonen59:32206.
    2 Mervi Olkoniemi53:39127.1:53:11149.
    3 Hanna Kangasaho1:05:21115.2:58:32114.
    4 Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:0298.4:08:34115.
    116131Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN4:08:40
    1 Annmari Viljanmaa57:24152.
    2 Anni Anjala54:41142.1:52:05128.
    3 Kirre Palmi-Rauhala1:06:54134.2:58:59119.
    4 Outi Borgenstrm-Anjala1:09:4194.4:08:40116.
    117167Tullinge SK 2SWE4:08:53
    1 Annika Lehmivaara57:18151.
    2 Caroline Wilbois48:2449.1:45:4292.
    3 sa Johansson1:06:13124.2:51:5597.
    4 Maria Kleist1:16:58189.4:08:53117.
    118127NaviFIN4:08:55
    1 Hanne Kinnunen1:00:44236.
    2 Marjut Mklinen55:45159.1:56:29181.
    3 Salla Muotka1:01:5583.2:58:24112.
    4 Leena Kurri1:10:31105.4:08:55118.
    119189Koo-Vee 2FIN4:10:19
    1 Johanna Niittymki58:34177.
    2 Marjo Lalli50:1770.1:48:51113.
    3 Katri Niittymki1:04:18103.2:53:09101.
    4 Maria Eskola1:17:10190.4:10:19119.
    120606Jnkpings OK/StigenSWE4:10:25
    1 Marie Andersson1:00:06222.
    2 Martina Nsslin1:03:45291.2:03:51231.
    3 Karin hlin58:3261.3:02:23143.
    4 Marie-Helena Andersson1:08:0276.4:10:25120.
    121143Kovlands IF - Njurunda OKSWE4:11:25
    1 Johanna Edin49:3930.
    2 Emma Bergman1:03:22284.1:53:01145.
    3 Elena Andersson1:06:02123.2:59:03121.
    4 Johanna Bygdell1:12:22128.4:11:25121.
    122104Nrpes OKFIN4:11:42
    1 Carina Nordman53:5893.
    2 Pernilla Backlund57:18187.1:51:16123.
    3 Johanna Svedstrm1:11:17197.3:02:33145.
    4 Mia Norrgrann1:09:0987.4:11:42122.
    12383Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN4:12:45
    1 Ilona Haarlaa1:01:30252.
    2 Petra Liljestrm54:46143.1:56:16175.
    3 Heidi Arjamaa1:06:13125.3:02:29144.
    4 Minna Kapiainen1:10:16102.4:12:45123.
    124182Alfta-sa OKSWE4:12:52
    1 Linda Bystrm57:10149.
    2 Kristin Sderlund57:37193.1:54:47164.
    3 Ylva Ericsson1:08:39158.3:03:26148.
    4 Louise Woxlin1:09:2688.4:12:52124.
    125125Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:13:23
    1 Heli Savonen57:12150.
    2 Hanna Hovila57:43194.1:54:55166.
    3 Jenni Mettl1:08:15153.3:03:10147.
    4 Niina Laakso1:10:13100.4:13:23125.
    126254Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN4:13:43
    1 Sanna Malmivirta53:1767.
    2 Emilia Mattila53:11119.1:46:28101.
    3 Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty1:15:22267.3:01:50139.
    4 Tuula Nieminen1:11:53122.4:13:43126.
    12773OK Ilves TartuEST4:14:12
    1 Triin Vask56:20123.
    2 Tiina Oras50:0364.1:46:2399.
    3 Marje Venelaine1:13:27229.2:59:50127.
    4 Jana Kink1:14:22152.4:14:12127.
    128136IFK Hedemora OK 2SWE4:14:42
    1 Linda Sjgren52:5463.
    2 Linda Hkansson52:42114.1:45:3691.
    3 Linda Carlsson1:14:42254.3:00:18129.
    4 Dorthe Skovlyst1:14:24154.4:14:42128.
    12939Nydalens SK 2NOR4:14:46
    1 Laura Kiiski53:5789.
    2 Britta Fismen52:49116.1:46:46106.
    3 Ellen Aure1:13:05223.2:59:51128.
    4 Kersti Krner1:14:55161.4:14:46129.
    130666IF Thor 3SWE4:15:14
    1 Ingert Svrd59:38210.
    2 Kerstin Bennitz52:33111.1:52:11129.
    3 Anna Sander1:05:32118.2:57:43109.
    4 Dorothe Spillmann1:17:31196.4:15:14130.
    131140Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN4:16:16
    1 Katri Lehtikangas1:03:31284.
    2 Liisa Puhakka57:08182.2:00:39209.
    3 Tuuli Koivu1:05:20114.3:05:59158.
    4 Laura Mkel1:10:17103.4:16:16131.
    132203IF FemmanFIN4:16:19
    1 Lena Paxal59:18199.
    2 Pernilla Tunis54:52146.1:54:10159.
    3 Nina Helgas1:06:18126.3:00:28131.
    4 Yvonne Hggblom1:15:51179.4:16:19132.
    133133Hiisirasti 2FIN4:16:23
    1 Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen1:08:23380.
    2 Piia Juhola51:0988.1:59:32193.
    3 Hanna Ketamo1:04:09101.3:03:41151.
    4 Satu Turtinen1:12:42131.4:16:23133.
    134262Tjllmo-Godegrds OKSWE4:16:31
    1 Kristin Karlsson1:07:53371.
    2 Ella Hurtig47:3835.1:55:31168.
    3 Sofie berg1:14:01242.3:09:32174.
    4 Lena Strm1:06:5970.4:16:31134.
    135229OK Ravinen 2SWE4:16:41
    1 Camilla Pettersson54:37105.
    2 Kristina Aneland43:0812.1:37:4527.
    3 Ann Granqvist1:13:37233.2:51:2295.
    4 Gabriella Varga1:25:19315.4:16:41135.
    136142Espoon Suunta 3FIN4:16:43
    1 Minna Muranen53:5892.
    2 Jaana Marjoniemi52:18104.1:46:1698.
    3 Heli Haakana1:17:39312.3:03:55152.
    4 Anu Heikkil1:12:48133.4:16:43136.
    137557Kping Kolsva OKSWE4:16:58
    1 Martina Gustafsson59:35208.
    2 Lisa Gustafsson53:23122.1:52:58143.
    3 Karin Elgh1:06:38129.2:59:36126.
    4 Linda Ohlsson1:17:22194.4:16:58137.
    138593Ume OKSWE4:17:00
    1 Anneli Carlsson1:02:26275.
    2 Marina Lgland59:51218.2:02:17221.
    3 Sara Timner1:05:04112.3:07:21168.
    4 Elisabeth Fries1:09:3993.4:17:00138.
    139161RastiketutFIN4:17:18
    1 Reija Vartiamki58:58182.
    2 Eija Rantoja55:13152.1:54:11160.
    3 Heini Rantoja1:10:58192.3:05:09156.
    4 Kaija Rantoja1:12:09124.4:17:18139.
    14092Halden SK 3NOR4:17:22
    1 Jo Stevenson1:06:30337.
    2 Lina Samor49:2956.1:55:59171.
    3 Jenny Christensson59:5166.2:55:50106.
    4 Aislinn Austin1:21:32262.4:17:22140.
    141123Hauhon SisuFIN4:17:47
    1 Maija Hakala55:27111.
    2 Kirsi Hiiri58:04196.1:53:31152.
    3 Sanna Niemi1:06:50131.3:00:21130.
    4 Mirkka Salonen1:17:26195.4:17:47141.
    142113Gvle OKSWE4:19:09
    1 Hanna Aludden57:49162.
    2 Lena Gillgren53:29124.1:51:18125.
    3 Andrea Westerdahl1:16:01283.3:07:19166.
    4 sa Jernberg1:11:50121.4:19:09142.
    14389Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN4:19:11
    1 Satu Lehto57:58168.
    2 Katariina Nikkinen54:41141.1:52:39138.
    3 Saara Turkka1:02:1885.2:54:57104.
    4 Sini Lehto1:24:14306.4:19:11143.
    144342Suunta 101 3FIN4:19:16
    1 Sirkka Oikarinen56:52139.
    2 Erja Saarivaara55:41157.1:52:33137.
    3 Varpu Savolainen1:18:05317.3:10:38186.
    4 Niina Kautto1:08:3883.4:19:16144.
    145194Rasti-KurikkaFIN4:19:22
    1 Kati Nrv59:45213.
    2 Pivi Mkineste-Mkel1:04:52308.2:04:37242.
    3 Anne Vlikorpi1:02:3588.3:07:12163.
    4 Sanna Palomki1:12:10125.4:19:22145.
    146122Suunta-SepotFIN4:19:27
    1 Sanna Kurki56:38133.
    2 Erika Uotila1:06:27333.2:03:05223.
    3 Ulrika Uotila1:08:01147.3:11:06190.
    4 Leena Kukkonen1:08:2180.4:19:27146.
    147160Sotkamon JymyFIN4:19:31
    1 Merja Vikstrm56:10119.
    2 Pivi Vhsyrinki54:54147.1:51:04120.
    3 Aino-Maria Hirvi1:05:41120.2:56:45107.
    4 Kaija Korhonen1:22:46283.4:19:31147.
    148102Rasti-LukkoFIN4:20:13
    1 Anni Heikkonen58:58183.
    2 Piia Gustafsson54:11135.1:53:09148.
    3 Katariina Kulmala1:15:18263.3:08:27172.
    4 Reija Lintunen1:11:46118.4:20:13148.
    14982IFK Liding SOK 3SWE4:20:20
    1 Natacha Libo47:4911.
    2 Anna Tarandi59:38214.1:47:27110.
    3 Anna Lidstrm1:19:22338.3:06:49162.
    4 Annica Jansson1:13:31143.4:20:20149.
    150542OK Denseln 2SWE4:20:37
    1 Cecilia Nilsson59:10191.
    2 Anna Andersson54:31140.1:53:41153.
    3 Susanne Olsson1:07:15137.3:00:56137.
    4 Cecilia Frohm1:19:41229.4:20:37150.
    15181Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN4:21:32
    1 Siru Parviainen1:00:40234.
    2 Paula Pivinen52:24105.1:53:04147.
    3 Mari Siren1:04:39108.2:57:43108.
    4 Sanna Antell1:23:49299.4:21:32151.
    152159Pihkaniskat 2FIN4:21:33
    1 Pivi Luoma56:24124.
    2 Inese Kauke1:04:26302.2:00:50214.
    3 Helena Mkel1:02:4689.3:03:36150.
    4 Mari Hmlinen1:17:57204.4:21:33152.
    153256Sdertlje Orientering 3SWE4:21:34
    1 Ingela Pettersson58:49179.
    2 Eva-Lena Ericsson53:36126.1:52:25135.
    3 Annika Bygden1:08:05148.3:00:30134.
    4 Maud Sunden1:21:04251.4:21:34153.
    154209Rasti-NokiaFIN4:21:46
    1 Pirjo Aalto55:20107.
    2 Laura Suominen54:51145.1:50:11115.
    3 Maria Nieminen1:12:33214.3:02:44146.
    4 Elina Khkl1:19:02221.4:21:46154.
    155307Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN4:21:48
    1 Pivi Mikkonen59:43212.
    2 Jonna Peltola54:50144.1:54:33163.
    3 Sanna Huuki1:04:28104.2:59:01120.
    4 Marja Leinonen1:22:47285.4:21:48155.
    156337Alatornion PirkatFIN4:21:56
    1 Tarja Taulavuori55:53116.
    2 Heli Mki-Jokela57:00181.1:52:53141.
    3 Jenni Siponen1:07:50143.3:00:43136.
    4 Tuula Aho1:21:13253.4:21:56156.
    157258Perhon KiriFIN4:22:04
    1 Tatjana Eskolin57:05146.
    2 Minna Hotakainen55:47162.1:52:52140.
    3 Tiina Alanko1:09:11164.3:02:03140.
    4 Tiina Pannula1:20:01231.4:22:04157.
    158171Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN4:22:14
    1 Maria Laitinen56:35128.
    2 Sari Vnnen1:04:09298.2:00:44210.
    3 Pirjo Holappa1:10:57191.3:11:41192.
    4 Kaisa Laitinen1:10:33106.4:22:14158.
    15932Baekkelagets SK 1981 2NOR4:22:53
    1 Tine Fjogstad1:03:53295.
    2 Ellen Sofie Olsvik50:2072.1:54:13161.
    3 Gabrielle Welle-Strand1:20:25351.3:14:38207.
    4 Brit Volden1:08:1579.4:22:53159.
    160212Tby OK 2SWE4:23:20
    1 Eva Herbert58:49180.
    2 Madeline Nslund55:00148.1:53:49155.
    3 Lena Walln1:10:25184.3:04:14154.
    4 Anne Lindell1:19:06222.4:23:20160.
    161628Kping Kolsva OK 2SWE4:23:27
    1 Emma Lvdahl1:00:31229.
    2 Elin Gustafsson51:2292.1:51:53127.
    3 Linnea Tall1:08:36157.3:00:29133.
    4 Helena Widegren1:22:58287.4:23:27161.
    162589OK SkogshjortarnaSWE4:23:58
    1 Suzy Larsson1:07:00343.
    2 Sandra Andersson1:02:31261.2:09:31293.
    3 Lina kesson1:09:36170.3:19:07232.
    4 Karin Aneland1:04:5157.4:23:58162.
    16396OK KreSWE4:24:00
    1 Bodil Halvarson1:00:03218.
    2 Anna Simes55:59166.1:56:02172.
    3 Ulrika Jansson1:10:24183.3:06:26161.
    4 Petra Halvarson1:17:34197.4:24:00163.
    164651rla IF 2SWE4:26:38
    1 Linn Axelsson1:07:04346.
    2 Helena Borg1:00:01219.2:07:05265.
    3 Karin Lundberg1:04:44111.3:11:49194.
    4 Eva Pekarkova1:14:49160.4:26:38164.
    165188Delta 2FIN4:26:42
    1 Tiina Rikknen58:13172.
    2 Essi Kangasaho1:00:08221.1:58:21183.
    3 Susan Engblom1:12:37216.3:10:58189.
    4 Sinikka Puuppo1:15:44176.4:26:42165.
    166286Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE4:26:55
    1 Karin Skogholm59:00184.
    2 Marie Hggstrand59:28210.1:58:28185.
    3 Maria Mikaelsson1:15:55279.3:14:23203.
    4 Elsa Trnros1:12:32129.4:26:55166.
    16798Linkpings OKSWE4:27:01
    1 Rebecka sterberg53:5790.
    2 Kristina Carlander57:35192.1:51:32126.
    3 Mia Eliasson1:07:25139.2:58:57118.
    4 Linda Hultgren1:28:04370.4:27:01167.
    168240Lapuan VirkiFIN4:27:06
    1 Sari Pajula56:54142.
    2 Liisa Kujanp56:06167.1:53:00144.
    3 Johanna Herttua1:07:34141.3:00:34135.
    4 Riitta Erkkil1:26:32337.4:27:06168.
    169129OK BotniaFIN4:28:21
    1 Mikaela Fljt1:04:08304.
    2 Heini Wennman52:12102.1:56:20177.
    3 Anne Filppula1:23:22390.3:19:42237.
    4 Linda Sundqvist1:08:3984.4:28:21169.
    17050Almby IKSWE4:28:22
    1 Charlotte Wahlstrm1:02:33276.
    2 Emma Gabrielsson1:03:14280.2:05:47250.
    3 Katarina Persson1:08:25155.3:14:12200.
    4 Malin Wiklund1:14:10146.4:28:22170.
    171216Auran VannasFIN4:28:25
    1 Pivi Autio57:29154.
    2 Heli Karppinen58:52205.1:56:21178.
    3 Leena Miettinen1:08:45161.3:05:06155.
    4 Hanna Miettinen1:23:19291.4:28:25171.
    172547Hiisirasti 3FIN4:28:30
    1 Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala1:07:01344.
    2 Reetta Sinisalo57:23191.2:04:24234.
    3 Edith Madalik1:03:5899.3:08:22171.
    4 Pivi Nikander1:20:08232.4:28:30172.
    173207Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:28:36
    1 Mari Paganus59:11193.
    2 Milla Salo1:01:05238.2:00:16202.
    3 Auli Mkitalo1:06:59136.3:07:15164.
    4 Sanna Hmlist1:21:21257.4:28:36173.
    174263Pohjankyrn RastiFIN4:28:45
    1 Maarit Korpi59:14195.
    2 Sanna Keisanen1:01:30246.2:00:44211.
    3 Terhi Kujala1:11:10194.3:11:54195.
    4 Tiina Hemminki1:16:51188.4:28:45174.
    175253Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN4:28:52
    1 Anu Gretschell1:00:33232.
    2 Tarja Kernen59:39215.2:00:12200.
    3 Marja-Liisa Laitala1:05:50122.3:06:02159.
    4 Anne Mtt1:22:50286.4:28:52175.
    176181Pargas IF 4FIN4:29:15
    1 Marjo Pienimki1:02:51278.
    2 Elina Lietzn55:46160.1:58:37186.
    3 Henna Alexandersson1:12:16213.3:10:53187.
    4 Dina Alexandersson1:18:22209.4:29:15176.
    177563Kfum rebro OKSWE4:29:17
    1 Emma Arlebo57:54166.
    2 Birgitta Arlebo1:11:13396.2:09:07284.
    3 Malin Svensson1:09:27168.3:18:34223.
    4 Anna Jonhed1:10:43109.4:29:17177.
    178172Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN4:29:29
    1 Outi Nieminen58:04170.
    2 Paula Ojanen52:59117.1:51:03119.
    3 Sanna Nyknen1:19:14336.3:10:17183.
    4 Anne Tuomisto1:19:12224.4:29:29178.
    179665Tullinge SK 3SWE4:29:35
    1 1:00:46237.
    2 55:39156.1:56:25180.
    3 1:13:42236.3:10:07182.
    4 1:19:28226.4:29:35179.
    180661Sders SOL-Tyres 3SWE4:29:43
    1 Lara Prince56:37130.
    2 sa Pahln56:11170.1:52:48139.
    3 Anna Walln1:08:15154.3:01:03138.
    4 Caroline Sjkvist1:28:40380.4:29:43180.
    182581Mariestads FK/OKSWE4:31:09
    1 Ulrika Andersson58:27176.
    2 Monica Lf1:02:20259.2:00:47212.
    3 Emelie Holmstrm1:13:33231.3:14:20201.
    4 Madelene Lf1:16:49187.4:31:09182.
    181709s-NLH OrienteringNOR4:31:09
    1 Line Nybakken56:11121.
    2 ygunn sthagen51:1089.1:47:21109.
    3 Astrid Wangensteen1:23:12387.3:10:33184.
    4 Ingunn Berget1:20:36240.4:31:09181.
    183621Great Britain 2GBR4:31:14
    1 Hannah Wootton55:53117.
    2 Lorna Eades58:31200.1:54:24162.
    3 Sarah Pattinson1:11:50206.3:06:14160.
    4 Helen Bridle1:25:00312.4:31:14183.
    18449Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:32:13
    1 Katja Sirvi1:00:41235.
    2 Ulla Munne1:04:20301.2:05:01248.
    3 Johanna Kaulio1:09:27167.3:14:28205.
    4 Leena Myllys1:17:45201.4:32:13184.
    185163Skellefte OK 2SWE4:32:23
    1 Elin Svensson53:5486.
    2 Lisa Carlsson57:18188.1:51:12122.
    3 Elin Jonsson1:27:46440.3:18:58229.
    4 Kerstin Gustafsson1:13:25140.4:32:23185.
    186109Sundsvalls OK 2SWE4:32:27
    1 Lotta Johansson59:15196.
    2 Anna Hammerberg53:15120.1:52:30136.
    3 Kristina Lundgren1:26:30425.3:19:00230.
    4 Karin Kjellman1:13:27141.4:32:27186.
    187179Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN4:32:29
    1 Ulla Nissinen1:05:28329.
    2 Heini Mkinen1:04:55309.2:10:23300.
    3 Riitta Taskinen1:08:42160.3:19:05231.
    4 Pirjo Rmnen1:13:24139.4:32:29187.
    188567OK AlehofSWE4:32:32
    1 Annika Bengtsson1:04:32316.
    2 Lotta Nilsson1:01:27244.2:05:59254.
    3 Ellinor Johansson1:12:53220.3:18:52228.
    4 Emelie Svalin1:13:40144.4:32:32188.
    189695Kangasala SK 6FIN4:32:38
    1 Jenni Joensuu1:01:40256.
    2 Eeva Lepo56:45177.1:58:25184.
    3 Iita Lepo1:22:49382.3:21:14248.
    4 Tarja Lepo1:11:24115.4:32:38189.
    190200Navi 2FIN4:32:41
    1 Ulla Klemettinen1:09:33406.
    2 Jenny Martikainen54:01133.2:03:34228.
    3 Sanna Paavilainen1:16:06287.3:19:40236.
    4 Kerttu Nironen1:13:01136.4:32:41190.
    191106Rns OKSWE4:32:43
    1 Marie Ohlin58:23175.
    2 Annika Svensson1:02:00252.2:00:23205.
    3 Lotta Hgberg1:10:45189.3:11:08191.
    4 Elin Hagestrand1:21:35264.4:32:43191.
    192132Someron EsaFIN4:32:49
    1 Tiina Karvonen57:34156.
    2 Miia Mikkola1:06:59341.2:04:33238.
    3 Johanna Kinnunen1:13:53239.3:18:26222.
    4 Tiina Vre1:14:23153.4:32:49192.
    193607Dalaportens OLSWE4:32:50
    1 Elisabeth Johansson1:02:24273.
    2 Camilla lvegran1:11:45407.2:14:09331.
    3 Elin Johansson1:07:49142.3:21:58253.
    4 Linda Eriksson1:10:52110.4:32:50193.
    194193OK HllenSWE4:32:52
    1 Emma berg1:03:38287.
    2 Sara Bjrnberg56:55179.2:00:33208.
    3 Eriksson Ulrika Lind1:06:50132.3:07:23169.
    4 Charlotte Gustafsson1:25:29318.4:32:52194.
    195231Vrska OK PekoEST4:32:57
    1 Mare Parve1:12:56469.
    2 Sirli Parm55:26153.2:08:22274.
    3 Signe Parm1:11:15196.3:19:37234.
    4 Ingrit Kala1:13:20138.4:32:57195.
    196226Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN4:32:58
    1 Arja Pajunen1:09:59418.
    2 Kirsi Koivuniemi53:42128.2:03:41229.
    3 Vuokko Kirvesmies1:14:43256.3:18:24221.
    4 Pivi Einonen1:14:34158.4:32:58196.
    197214Tuumin SiskoksetFIN4:33:01
    1 Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki1:03:58297.
    2 Maija Tuumi1:02:41268.2:06:39263.
    3 Tiina Kuusholma1:13:46238.3:20:25243.
    4 Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:12:36130.4:33:01197.
    198459Espoon Suunta 7FIN4:33:05
    1 Merja Puromies54:19102.
    2 Kirsi Hakomki59:48217.1:54:07158.
    3 Riitta Kaasalainen1:20:23350.3:14:30206.
    4 Rita Linko1:18:35212.4:33:05198.
    199150Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5FIN4:33:25
    1 Milka Salonen1:03:48292.
    2 Veera Tikka56:09168.1:59:57196.
    3 Saara Jnis1:14:44258.3:14:41209.
    4 Eija Tikka1:18:44214.4:33:25199.
    200299IK FalkenFIN4:33:35
    1 Emma Harald1:11:30427.
    2 Gunilla Bjrklund56:38175.2:08:08272.
    3 Johanna Skog1:10:44188.3:18:52227.
    4 Lilian Bjrndahl1:14:43159.4:33:35200.
    Alla Nsta 200 >