jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 6,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    120Katalin Olah38:36FINKalevan Rasti
    21Outi Sareila40:18+1:42FINLiedon Parma
    39Elin Dahlstedt40:29+1:53SWEIFK Liding SOK
    434Maria Hoffman40:58+2:22NORHalden SK
    521Anna Envall41:25+2:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    64Weronica Carlsson41:38+3:02SWEOK Orion
    73Ingunn Fristad41:49+3:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
    811Heidi Haapasalo41:51+3:15FINTampereen Pyrint
    97Eva Jurenikova42:44+4:08SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    17Eija Koskivaara42:44+4:08FINPargas IF
    118Marie Lundgren42:47+4:11FINOK77
    12229Kristina Aneland43:08+4:32SWEOK Ravinen 2
    1358Merja Rantanen43:32+4:56FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    1437Mirkka Salmelin43:52+5:16FINPaimion Rasti
    1524Janne Bjorvand44:04+5:28NORNTNUI
    16374Emma Andersson44:18+5:42SWESvedalens AIK
    172Moe Lene44:20+5:44NORBaekkelagets SK
    1851Regula Bernhard44:38+6:02SWETullinge SK
    1954Kati Simil44:44+6:08FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2026Regula Hulliger44:55+6:19SWESdertlje Orientering
    2140Matleena Ojapalo45:29+6:53FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    2252Johanna Svensson45:55+7:19SWEIF Thor
    23112Eija Sipponen45:58+7:22FINPaimion Rasti 2
    2414Kaisu Martinmki46:02+7:26FINSuunta 101
    70Anna Nygrd46:02+7:26SWEVsters SOK
    2636Marianne Riddervold46:15+7:39NORHeming/Njrd O-lag
    2712Heli Nummelin46:29+7:53FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2847Anne Laurila46:44+8:08FINAsikkalan Raikas
    295Annika Zell46:49+8:13NORNydalens SK
    3015Sanna Heinonen46:59+8:23FINRastikarhut
    61Jaana Pietil46:59+8:23FINKangasala SK 2
    3248Marie-Louise Engstrm47:05+8:29SWELeksands OK
    3344Sarah Olofsson47:10+8:34SWERonneby OK
    3442Kati Viitakoski47:12+8:36FINLappeen Riento
    35262Ella Hurtig47:38+9:02SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK
    3627Dainora Alsauskaite47:40+9:04SWEOK Ravinen
    37603Petra Thomasson47:43+9:07SWEUlricehamns OK
    3897Camilla Hellstrm47:50+9:14FINPaimion Rasti 3
    3963Kristin Backkers47:58+9:22SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    40152Mari Niskanen48:00+9:24FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    4131Olena Zabrodska48:02+9:26DENFarum Tisvilde OK
    42176Salla Sukki48:03+9:27FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    4366sa Gunnarsson48:04+9:28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    44269Hannele Tiira48:07+9:31FINKalevan Rasti 4
    45138Monica Hatlen48:14+9:38SWESdertlje Orientering 2
    71sa Bengtsson48:14+9:38FINPargas IF 2
    4733Jenni Laine48:16+9:40FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4810Pia Birkebck48:23+9:47SWEStora Tuna IK
    49167Caroline Wilbois48:24+9:48SWETullinge SK 2
    5065Tiina Komssi48:38+10:02FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    5172Anna Leskinen48:47+10:11FINLynx 2
    526Susanne Petersson48:50+10:14SWESundsvalls OK
    5338Susanne Andersson48:53+10:17SWEPAN-Kristianstad
    5443Lina Persson49:08+10:32SWEOK Skogsfalken
    55483Tuija Tammelin49:15+10:39FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    5692Lina Samor49:29+10:53NORHalden SK 3
    5775Ulla Mnttri49:35+10:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    58100Sanna Multala49:38+11:02FINSuunta 101 2
    59610Karin Boman49:45+11:09SWESOK Viljan
    60208Annelie Berggren49:57+11:21SWEOK Denseln
    6141Riina Kaskentaus49:58+11:22FINPihkaniskat
    6293Anastassia Saranen50:00+11:24FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    63156Pernilla Karlsson50:01+11:25SWESders SOL-Tyres
    6473Tiina Oras50:03+11:27ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    65183Lotta J-Sundblad50:09+11:33SWEEksj SOK
    6629Sari Salo50:15+11:39FINLynx
    108Maija Koivisto50:15+11:39FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    6822Anne Sandnes50:17+11:41NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    53Helena Andersson50:17+11:41SWEOK Tisaren
    189Marjo Lalli50:17+11:41FINKoo-Vee 2
    7119Larissa Erola50:18+11:42FINKangasala SK
    7232Ellen Sofie Olsvik50:20+11:44NORBaekkelagets SK 1981 2
    7367Helena Nordin50:22+11:46SWESkogslparna-vik
    76Elisabeth Nilsson50:22+11:46SWEIF Thor 2
    7546Eija Laitinen50:25+11:49FINSK Pohjanthti
    7671250:27+11:51LATLatvia
    77114Helen Hargreaves50:31+11:55GBRGreat Britain
    7857Stina Granefelt50:39+12:03SWEOK TYR
    7913Hanna Ruhanen50:44+12:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    8090Maija Lng50:45+12:09FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    8145Riikka Timperi50:49+12:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    8262Siri Anne Hagman50:50+12:14NORNTNUI 2
    8330Pernilla Rantamki50:51+12:15FINEspoon Suunta
    16Sini Turunen50:51+12:15FINKeravan Urheilijat
    8556Jennifer Gull50:52+12:16SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    8688Tuija Laine51:00+12:24FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    87530Tarja Lammila51:04+12:28FINLaitilan Jyske
    88133Piia Juhola51:09+12:33FINHiisirasti 2
    89709ygunn sthagen51:10+12:34NORs-NLH Orientering
    90115Leena Haapalehto51:12+12:36FINNivalan Urheilijat
    9169Karolina Samuelsson51:15+12:39SWESundbybergs IK
    92628Elin Gustafsson51:22+12:46SWEKping Kolsva OK 2
    93204Laura Hs51:28+12:52FINLappeen Riento 3
    592Stina Andreasson51:28+12:52SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK
    95191Riina Valonen51:32+12:56FINDelta
    9635Erica Christensson51:36+13:00SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    9723Sara Helander51:45+13:09SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    98168Liis Johanson51:47+13:11ESTOK Plva Kobras
    165Sirpa Lusa51:47+13:11FINPihkaniskat 3
    10074Ilona Haapasalo51:58+13:22FINKalevan Rasti 3
    101124Maria Gunnarsson52:01+13:25SWEKristinehamns OK
    102129Heini Wennman52:12+13:36FINOK Botnia
    103101Nina Hoffmann52:15+13:39DENFarum Tisvilde OK 2
    104142Jaana Marjoniemi52:18+13:42FINEspoon Suunta 3
    10518Anu Ekstrm52:24+13:48FINLiedon Parma 2
    25Reetta Kivel52:24+13:48FINVehkalahden Veikot
    87Kristin Norlin52:24+13:48SWEKunglvs OK
    81Paula Pivinen52:24+13:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    10960Frida Feil52:25+13:49SWESkellefte OK
    110119Sandra Edhager52:30+13:54SWENykpings OK
    111666Kerstin Bennitz52:33+13:57SWEIF Thor 3
    11268Anna Niklasson52:34+13:58SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    113118Katja Kyckling52:39+14:03FINHyvinkn Rasti
    114136Linda Hkansson52:42+14:06SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2
    11580Satu Hmlinen52:44+14:08FINKangasniemen Kalske
    11639Britta Fismen52:49+14:13NORNydalens SK 2
    117172Paula Ojanen52:59+14:23FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    11891Maria von Schmalensee53:00+14:24SWETby OK
    119254Emilia Mattila53:11+14:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    120109Anna Hammerberg53:15+14:39SWESundsvalls OK 2
    121225Kati Hs53:18+14:42FINLappeen Riento 2
    122557Lisa Gustafsson53:23+14:47SWEKping Kolsva OK
    123110Christina Sundstrm53:27+14:51SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    124113Lena Gillgren53:29+14:53SWEGvle OK
    12577Anne-Mari Mannila53:34+14:58FINRastikarhut 2
    126256Eva-Lena Ericsson53:36+15:00SWESdertlje Orientering 3
    12784Mervi Olkoniemi53:39+15:03FINEspoon Suunta 2
    128151Leena Leskinen53:42+15:06FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    226Kirsi Koivuniemi53:42+15:06FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    130616Tone E Lye53:44+15:08NORIL Tyrving
    13185Hanna-Maija Mkel53:51+15:15FINKoo-Vee
    132126Susanna Mattsson53:58+15:22FINPargas IF 3
    133200Jenny Martikainen54:01+15:25FINNavi 2
    13459Kari Christiansen54:05+15:29NORHalden SK 2
    135102Piia Gustafsson54:11+15:35FINRasti-Lukko
    136579Nicole Ragvin54:13+15:37NORLifjell OL
    137105Anne Nurmi54:15+15:39FINRastikarhut 3
    138211Pernilla Svedin54:18+15:42SWEOK Rodhen/OK Roslagen
    13964Sanna Tolsa54:25+15:49FINKymin Suunnistajat
    140542Anna Andersson54:31+15:55SWEOK Denseln 2
    141131Anni Anjala54:41+16:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    89Katariina Nikkinen54:41+16:05FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    14383Petra Liljestrm54:46+16:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    144307Jonna Peltola54:50+16:14FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    145209Laura Suominen54:51+16:15FINRasti-Nokia
    146203Pernilla Tunis54:52+16:16FINIF Femman
    147160Pivi Vhsyrinki54:54+16:18FINSotkamon Jymy
    148212Madeline Nslund55:00+16:24SWETby OK 2
    14995Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss55:02+16:26SWELeksands OK 2
    150235Tiina Kerkola55:08+16:32FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    151173Annika Jernberg55:09+16:33SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    152161Eija Rantoja55:13+16:37FINRastiketut
    153231Sirli Parm55:26+16:50ESTVrska OK Peko
    154273Tiina Kainulainen55:31+16:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    155170Merja Pulkkinen55:37+17:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    15666555:39+17:03SWETullinge SK 3
    157342Erja Saarivaara55:41+17:05FINSuunta 101 3
    158284Kaisa Lantto55:44+17:08FINKangasala SK 4
    159127Marjut Mklinen55:45+17:09FINNavi
    160575Emelie Agnedahl55:46+17:10SWEOK Linne
    181Elina Lietzn55:46+17:10FINPargas IF 4
    162258Minna Hotakainen55:47+17:11FINPerhon Kiri
    163302Kaija Dahlman55:49+17:13FINRastivarsat 2
    16499Riikka Kangasmki55:51+17:15FINEpiln Esa
    165192Ida Stenlund55:54+17:18FINIF Brahe
    16696Anna Simes55:59+17:23SWEOK Kre
    167240Liisa Kujanp56:06+17:30FINLapuan Virki
    168150Veera Tikka56:09+17:33FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5
    169512Katja Laurila56:10+17:34FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    170661sa Pahln56:11+17:35SWESders SOL-Tyres 3
    171149Linda Andersson56:22+17:46SWEUddevalla OK
    172426Johanna Pensas56:26+17:50FINLaihian Luja 2
    173488Kari G. Aarhus56:27+17:51NORNTNUI 3
    174230Anu Uhotoinen56:31+17:55FINEspoon Suunta 4
    175299Gunilla Bjrklund56:38+18:02FINIK Falken
    176236Ulla Kaukinen56:41+18:05FINMaarian Mahti
    177695Eeva Lepo56:45+18:09FINKangasala SK 6
    178643Natalie Egli56:53+18:17SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    179536Noora Rajamki56:55+18:19FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    193Sara Bjrnberg56:55+18:19SWEOK Hllen
    181337Heli Mki-Jokela57:00+18:24FINAlatornion Pirkat
    182140Liisa Puhakka57:08+18:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    183239Helena Soinila57:09+18:33FINTeuvan Rivakka
    184169Kira Ylitalo57:12+18:36FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    154Tiia Grnholm57:12+18:36FINRasti-Perni
    186322Mari Aarikka57:13+18:37FINHiisirasti 4
    187163Lisa Carlsson57:18+18:42SWESkellefte OK 2
    104Pernilla Backlund57:18+18:42FINNrpes OK
    189649Karin Axelsson57:20+18:44SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    190285Sanna Savolainen57:23+18:47FINDelta 3
    547Reetta Sinisalo57:23+18:47FINHiisirasti 3
    19298Kristina Carlander57:35+18:59SWELinkpings OK
    193182Kristin Sderlund57:37+19:01SWEAlfta-sa OK
    194125Hanna Hovila57:43+19:07FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    195223Lena Nygren57:44+19:08SWELngvikens OK
    196123Kirsi Hiiri58:04+19:28FINHauhon Sisu
    197272Anne Soramki58:07+19:31FINPermeren Rasti
    198213Anniina Kiiltomki58:08+19:32FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    199310Virpi Roine58:25+19:49FINDelta 7
    200621Lorna Eades58:31+19:55GBRGreat Britain 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >