jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 6,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINRastikarhut (15)47:19Heli Jukkola47:19
    2FINLiedon Parma 2 (18)+7Katja Honkala47:26
    3NORHalden SK 2 (59)+10Ingrid Bronebakk47:29
    4FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (58)+10Laura Hokka47:29
    5SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (68)+12Christin Johansson47:31
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (9)+19Emma Dahlstedt47:38
    7SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+21Hanna Palm47:40
    8FINKalevan Rasti (20)+27Monica Bostrm47:46
    9SWESdertlje Orientering (26)+27Kajsa Guterstam47:46
    10FINOK77 (8)+29Brigitte Gruniger47:48
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (82)+30Natacha Libo47:49
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (66)+30Linda Sjgren47:49
    13FINOulaisten Taru (185)+31Katja Rajaniemi47:50
    14SWErla IF (187)+31Jana Kunsova47:50
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+32Maria Rantala47:51
    16FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+35Elina Raijas47:54
    17FINLiedon Parma (1)+38Katja Peltola47:57
    18FINPihkaniskat (41)+38Aija Skrastina47:57
    19SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+51Ulrika Eriksson48:10
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (35)+51Magdalena Danielsson48:10
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (33)+57Katri Kerkola48:16
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (176)+1:00Johanna Hartvik48:19
    23SWEJrflla OK (232)+1:10Louise Gthfors48:29
    24SWEOK Skogsfalken (43)+1:18Lina Svensson48:37
    25NORHalden SK (34)+1:40Frauke S Gran48:59
    26FINKoo-Vee 4 (320)+1:53Marta Sterbova49:12
    27FINLynx (29)+2:06Elo Saue49:25
    28LATLatvia (712)+2:08Susta Ieva49:27
    29FINKymin Suunnistajat (64)+2:09Salla Lehto49:28
    30SWEKovlands IF - Njurunda OK (143)+2:20Johanna Edin49:39
    31FINRastivarsat (205)+2:22Elizaveta Kuznetsova49:41
    32FINKalevan Rasti 4 (269)+2:25Aija Koistinen49:44
    33SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (173)+2:26Tracy Bluett49:45
    34SWEUlricehamns OK (603)+2:28Lina Palmr49:47
    35FINSuunta 101 2 (100)+2:31Susanna Parkkisenniemi49:50
    36NORLifjell OL (579)+2:32Karina Nordrum49:51
    37SWESkogslparna-vik (67)+2:34Camilla Sjberg49:53
    38SWESkellefte OK (60)+2:38Karin hman49:57
    39SWEEksj SOK (183)+2:38Christina Jonsson49:57
    40SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (23)+2:40Eva Elfving49:59
    41SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+2:42Elin Dahlin50:01
    42SWEIF Thor (52)+2:42Anna Zetterberg50:01
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+2:46Riikka Kivel50:05
    44SWEOK Ravinen (27)+2:47Therese Eriksson50:06
    45FINKoo-Vee (85)+2:53Pinja Satri50:12
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (108)+2:57Maria Pietil50:16
    47FINSuunta 101 (14)+2:58Niina Raatikainen50:17
    48NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (22)+4:01Linda Antonsen51:20
    49NORNTNUI 2 (62)+4:05Hilde Slrdal Conradi51:24
    50SWEKunglvs OK (87)+4:08Karolina Norin51:27
    51SWEOK Tisaren (53)+4:09Giedre Voverine51:28
    52SWELeksands OK 2 (95)+4:12Malin Andersson51:31
    53SWESvedalens AIK (374)+4:15Kristina Kull51:34
    54FINKangasala SK (19)+4:21Sari Saarijrvi51:40
    55SWETby OK (91)+4:23Katrin Hallsten51:42
    56SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (28)+4:24Angela Bergstrm51:43
    57FINEspoon Suunta (30)+4:24Mirka Haataja51:43
    58FINPargas IF 3 (126)+4:28Linna Bistrm51:47
    59FINPargas IF (17)+4:34Ingela Mattsson51:53
    60SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+4:36Marika Nylund51:55
    61FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (90)+4:41Lena Jauhiainen52:00
    62FINKalevan Rasti 3 (74)+5:18Mari Vnnen52:37
    63SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (136)+5:35Linda Sjgren52:54
    64SWELeksands OK (48)+5:42Therese Bergqvist53:01
    65FINLappeen Riento 3 (204)+5:47Maria Salmi53:06
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+5:56Meri Louhisola53:15
    67FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (254)+5:58Sanna Malmivirta53:17
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (708)+6:07Katarina Libantova53:26
    69NORBaekkelagets SK (2)+6:08Kari-Ann nensen53:27
    70GBRGreat Britain (114)+6:08Kim Buckley53:27
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (46)+6:09Minna Viirimaa53:28
    72SWESundbybergs IK (69)+6:10Annika Lundstrm53:29
    73SWEOK TYR (57)+6:11Eva Albinsson53:30
    74FINKeuruun Kisailijat (174)+6:12Erja Jokinen53:31
    75NORIL Tyrving (616)+6:13Encarna Maturana53:32
    76SWEIF Thor 2 (76)+6:15Sanna Wallenborg53:34
    77NORNTNUI (24)+6:20Ingvild Gjessing53:39
    78FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (152)+6:23Andrea Eisl53:42
    79SWERonneby OK (44)+6:24Maria Sibileva53:43
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (13)+6:25Tiina Kivimki53:44
    81FINPaimion Rasti (37)+6:27Jaana Ryti53:46
    82FINKangasala SK 4 (284)+6:28Inga Kazlauskaite53:47
    83FINKangasala SK 3 (224)+6:29Rasa Paznokaite53:48
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (112)+6:31Annamaria Vli-Klemel53:50
    85FINPaimion Rasti 3 (97)+6:32Mari Rintanen53:51
    86SWESkellefte OK 2 (163)+6:35Elin Svensson53:54
    87FINSippurasti (158)+6:36Vuokko Suutari53:55
    88NORHeming/Njrd O-lag (36)+6:38Ragnhil Brten53:57
    89NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+6:38Laura Kiiski53:57
    90SWELinkpings OK (98)+6:38Rebecka sterberg53:57
    91SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK (592)+6:39Maria Andersson53:58
    92FINEspoon Suunta 3 (142)+6:39Minna Muranen53:58
    93FINNrpes OK (104)+6:39Carina Nordman53:58
    94SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (110)+6:41Carina Sundbe54:00
    95FINDelta (191)+6:44Paula Porkka54:03
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+6:47Virpi Remahl54:06
    97SWESOK Viljan (610)+6:50Anna Lern54:09
    98NORLillomarka O-lag (55)+6:51Kirsti Kringhaug54:10
    99FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (40)+6:52Mervi Visnen54:11
    100NORNTNUI 3 (488)+6:56Marianne Braut54:15
    101FINHyvinkn Rasti (118)+6:57Hanna Partanen54:16
    102FINEspoon Suunta 7 (459)+7:00Merja Puromies54:19
    103SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (643)+7:04sa Vedin54:23
    104SWEFK Friskus Varberg (56)+7:16Jenny Boberg54:35
    105SWEOK Ravinen 2 (229)+7:18Camilla Pettersson54:37
    106SWEOK Denseln (208)+7:26Nina Karlsson54:45
    107FINRasti-Nokia (209)+8:01Pirjo Aalto55:20
    108SWEOK Linne (575)+8:03Anna-Stina Pledal55:22
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (45)+8:06Leena-Maija Harju55:25
    110FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (93)+8:06Tatjana Kostyleva55:25
    111FINHauhon Sisu (123)+8:08Maija Hakala55:27
    112FINLauttakyln Luja (404)+8:16Terhi Matintalo55:35
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (88)+8:19Marja Joutsen55:38
    114FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+8:20Bohdana Terova55:39
    115FINNrpes OK 2 (368)+8:20Mia-Maria Lngskog55:39
    116FINAlatornion Pirkat (337)+8:34Tarja Taulavuori55:53
    117GBRGreat Britain 2 (621)+8:34Hannah Wootton55:53
    118SWEOK Orion (4)+8:44Malin Svensson56:03
    119FINSotkamon Jymy (160)+8:51Merja Vikstrm56:10
    120SWERotebro IS (568)+8:51Jenny Eliasson56:10
    121NORs-NLH Orientering (709)+8:52Line Nybakken56:11
    122NORIndre Ostfold OK (339)+9:00Randi Hilland56:19
    123ESTOK Ilves Tartu (73)+9:01Triin Vask56:20
    124FINPihkaniskat 2 (159)+9:05Pivi Luoma56:24
    125FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (128)+9:12Hanna Perkki56:31
    126SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (138)+9:14Pernilla Eriksson56:33
    127DENFarum Tisvilde OK (31)+9:14Maria Hyer56:33
    128FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171)+9:16Maria Laitinen56:35
    129FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (381)+9:18Paula Hakala56:37
    130SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (661)+9:18Lara Prince56:37
    131NORNydalens SK (5)+9:19Stinne Skammelsen56:38
    132SWEIFK Hedemora OK (63)+9:19Helene Hausner56:38
    133FINSuunta-Sepot (122)+9:19Sanna Kurki56:38
    134FINRastikarhut 2 (77)+9:20Anni Kulmala56:39
    135FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (169)+9:22Eija Salonen56:41
    136SWEPAN-Kristianstad (38)+9:24Marie Svensson56:43
    137NORNydalens SK 3 (673)+9:30Christine Thompson56:49
    138SWEIFK Moras OK (602)+9:32Katarina Lvgren56:51
    139FINSuunta 101 3 (342)+9:33Sirkka Oikarinen56:52
    140SWESundsvalls OK (6)+9:34Hanna Kosonen56:53
    141FINPargas IF 2 (71)+9:34Raija Rantanen56:53
    142FINLapuan Virki (240)+9:35Sari Pajula56:54
    143FINLappeen Riento (42)+9:37Taija Rauhala56:56
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+9:41Hanna Pallaspuro57:00
    145FINLynx 2 (72)+9:43Katja Kolehmainen57:02
    146FINPerhon Kiri (258)+9:46Tatjana Eskolin57:05
    147FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (483)+9:50Mervi Anttila57:09
    148FINPartek (524)+9:51Schoultz Annika Von57:10
    149SWEAlfta-sa OK (182)+9:51Linda Bystrm57:10
    150FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125)+9:53Heli Savonen57:12
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (167)+9:59Annika Lehmivaara57:18
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (131)+10:05Annmari Viljanmaa57:24
    153SWEEOL/OK Grip (615)+10:07Erika Jedar57:26
    154FINAuran Vannas (216)+10:10Pivi Autio57:29
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (429)+10:11Liisa Puhakka57:30
    156FINSomeron Esa (132)+10:15Tiina Karvonen57:34
    157FINRastikarhut 4 (201)+10:15Outi-Maria Saastamoinen57:34
    158ESTHiiumaa OK (116)+10:26Merike Vanjuk57:45
    159FINKyrs Rasti 2 (448)+10:26Mirja Ojanen57:45
    160FINAsikkalan Raikas (47)+10:27Sirkka-Liisa Huusari57:46
    161FINToriterassittaret (596)+10:28Heini Saarimki57:47
    162SWEGvle OK (113)+10:30Hanna Aludden57:49
    163FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (555)+10:31Sari Lilja57:50
    164FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (206)+10:34Katri Mehtl57:53
    165SWESnttringe SK (244)+10:35Sofia Persson57:54
    166SWEKfum rebro OK (563)+10:35Emma Arlebo57:54
    167SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (164)+10:38Gunnel Rask57:57
    168FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (89)+10:39Satu Lehto57:58
    169FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (330)+10:43Mari Katajisto58:02
    170FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (172)+10:45Outi Nieminen58:04
    171SWEVsters SOK (70)+10:48Karin Jarlekrantz58:07
    172FINDelta 2 (188)+10:54Tiina Rikknen58:13
    173FINPermeren Rasti (272)+10:57Maria Liedes58:16
    174FINHankasalmen Hanka (103)+11:02Arja Nuolioja58:21
    175SWERns OK (106)+11:04Marie Ohlin58:23
    176SWEMariestads FK/OK (581)+11:08Ulrika Andersson58:27
    177FINKoo-Vee 2 (189)+11:15Johanna Niittymki58:34
    178SWESkogslparna-vik 2 (312)+11:28Annamaja Svensson58:47
    179SWESdertlje Orientering 3 (256)+11:30Ingela Pettersson58:49
    180SWETby OK 2 (212)+11:30Eva Herbert58:49
    181FINDelta 3 (285)+11:36Pille Pensa58:55
    182FINRastiketut (161)+11:39Reija Vartiamki58:58
    183FINRasti-Lukko (102)+11:39Anni Heikkonen58:58
    184SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (286)+11:41Karin Skogholm59:00
    185FINLaihian Luja (499)+11:42Merja Kuusisto59:01
    186FINLappeen Riento 2 (225)+11:47Riikka Laaksonen59:06
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (155)+11:48Eeva Nieminen59:07
    188SWETullinge SK (51)+11:49Yvonne Andersson59:08
    189SWEIK Ymer (617)+11:49Karin Jogeland59:08
    190FINEpiln Esa (99)+11:50Johanna Perkkalainen59:09
    191SWEOK Denseln 2 (542)+11:51Cecilia Nilsson59:10
    192NORGular IL (591)+11:51Anny en59:10
    193FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (207)+11:52Mari Paganus59:11
    194FINLammin Ski (111)+11:53Outi Montonen59:12
    195FINPohjankyrn Rasti (263)+11:55Maarit Korpi59:14
    196SWESundsvalls OK 2 (109)+11:56Lotta Johansson59:15
    197FINVakka-Rasti (199)+11:56Kirsi Laine59:15
    198FINKangasala SK 2 (61)+11:58Tiina ijl59:17
    199FINIF Femman (203)+11:59Lena Paxal59:18
    200FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (432)+11:59Sanna Laaksonen59:18
    Alla Nsta 200 >