jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)21:04Anu Annus21:04
    2SWEUddevalla OK (82)+1Malin Sand21:05
    3NORNydalens SK (50)+2Aasne Hogsrud21:06
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+2Maria Rantala21:06
    5FINOK Raseborg (254)+3Sara Forsstrm21:07
    6FINKangasniemen Kalske (94)+3Silja Tarvonen21:07
    7FINOulaisten Taru (297)+4Katja Rajaniemi21:08
    8FINOK77 (7)+4Brigitte Grniger21:08
    9SWEDomnarvets GoIF (17)+5Mia Bergflt21:09
    10SWESders SOL-Tyres (83)+6Anke Xylander21:10
    11ESTOK Kape (614)+7Viivi-Anne Soots21:11
    12FINKalevan Rasti 2 (13)+8Elina Raijas21:12
    13FINTurun Metsnkvijt (445)+9Gril Fristad21:13
    14SUIOLK Argus (631)+9Sara Gemperle-Wegmueller21:13
    15FINPohjankyrn rasti (174)+10Maarit Korpi21:14
    16SWEOK Denseln (44)+11Mrta Molln21:15
    17FINKoo-Vee (64)+15Marta Sterbova21:19
    18FINLYNX (25)+16Elo Saue21:20
    19NORHalden SK (6)+18Kaisa Salminen21:22
    20FINNrpes OK (122)+24Carina Nordman21:28
    21FINKangasala SK (35)+29Laura Kkiski21:33
    22FINVehkalahden Veikot (58)+31Reetta Kivel21:35
    23FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+33Bohdana Terova21:37
    24SWEOK Orion (23)+34Weronica Carlsson21:38
    25SWEEksj SOK (38)+36Asta Misiunaite21:40
    26SWELinkpings OK (167)+37Anna-Stina Pledal21:41
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+38Saila Kinni21:42
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182)+38Anna Rosj21:42
    29SWEKovlands IF (581)+39Johanna Edin21:43
    30GERBraunscweiger MTV (120)+40Kerstin Kahmann21:44
    31FINPargas IF (11)+40Raija Rantanen21:44
    32SWEIFK Gteborg (557)+42karolina Norin21:46
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+43Magdalena Danielsson21:47
    34FINPargas IF 4 (176)+46Eija Koskivaara21:50
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+47Ilona Haarlaa21:51
    36SWEVsters SOK (95)+48Anna Nygrd21:52
    37NORBaekkelagets Sk (12)+50Marte Balchen21:54
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+51Malin Nilsson21:55
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (20)+52Riitta Mattila21:56
    40FINKalevan Rasti 3 (81)+53Mari Vnnen21:57
    41FINIK Falken (200)+56Johanna Skog22:00
    42FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+57Ulrika Uotila22:01
    43FINHankasalmen Hanka (210)+59Hannele Valkonen22:03
    44SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (89)+1:00Ulrika Eriksson22:04
    45SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (166)+1:02Karin Skogholm22:06
    46FINIF Femman (132)+1:04Pernilla Tunis22:08
    47FINLeppvaaran Sisu (318)+1:05Sari Suomalainen22:09
    48SWESvedalens AIK (43)+1:12Emma Andersson22:16
    49FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+1:15Laura Hokka22:19
    50FINRasti-Lukko (148)+1:16Reija Lintunen22:20
    51FINLappeen Riento (47)+1:19Laura Hs22:23
    52FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (263)+1:20Mari-Anna Tikkanen22:24
    53FINEspoon Suunta 5 (262)+1:21Barbora Waldova22:25
    54FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (48)+1:21Johanna Hartvik22:25
    55DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (543)+1:23Dorte Dahl22:27
    56FINSippurasti (209)+1:24Vuokko Suutari22:28
    57FINKeuruun Kisailijat (98)+1:26Erja Jokinen22:30
    58FINHirvensalon Heitto (316)+1:28Tea Laurila22:32
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (4)+1:31Hanna Palm22:35
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (86)+1:32Lena Jauhiainen22:36
    61SWEJrla IF OK (170)+1:34Elin A-Skantze22:38
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (619)+1:39Helen Gustavsson22:43
    63FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (664)+1:41Linda Katlapa22:45
    64SWEGvle OK (544)+1:42Helena Backlund22:46
    65SWEKping-Kolsva OK (578)+1:43Anna Andreasson22:47
    66NORNTNUI (33)+1:44Kjersti Hagen22:48
    67SWEDalaportens OL (137)+1:44Lisa Silvemark22:48
    68SWESkogslparna 2 (233)+1:45sa Svensson22:49
    69NORHalden SK 2 (30)+1:46Jo Stevensson22:50
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK (545)+1:46Johanna Larsson22:50
    71FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (158)+1:47Maria Laitinen22:51
    72SWEVxj OK (673)+1:47Helena Linden22:51
    73SWEOK Djerf (610)+1:48Linda Ryen22:52
    74FINPaimion Rasti (37)+1:48Milla Vehkaoja22:52
    75NORGular IL (418)+1:48Anne Kari Vikingstad22:52
    76SWEAlfta SA OK (124)+1:49Ylva Ericson22:53
    77SWEBredaryds SOK (533)+1:49Marie Andersson22:53
    78SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (667)+1:59Emma Palmr23:03
    79SWEHelsingborgs SOK (549)+2:01Sofie Petersson23:05
    80FINHyvinkn Rasti (111)+2:03Hanna Partanen23:07
    81FINPargas IF 2 (76)+2:04sa Bengtsson23:08
    82FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (745)+2:04Heli Peltonen23:08
    83NORLarvik O-klubb (593)+2:05Ingrid Bronebakk23:09
    84SWEOk Hedstrmmen (612)+2:06Anna Haglund23:10
    85SWEOK Rodhen (624)+2:07Sofia Sllvander23:11
    86SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (248)+2:09Laila Ingelsson23:13
    87SWEIF Thor (14)+2:10Anna Zetterberg23:14
    88FINPaimion Rasti 2 (69)+2:13Annamaria Vli-Klemel23:17
    89AUSAustralia Orienteering Club (127)+2:14Elizabeth Henry23:18
    90FINOK Kristina r. f. (617)+2:14Jana Miklusova23:18
    91FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (143)+2:16Saara Turkka23:20
    92FINJoutsenon Kullervo (562)+2:17Arja Pulkkinen23:21
    93SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (56)+2:18Karin Elfving23:22
    94SWEOK Linne (104)+2:19Rebecka sterberg23:23
    95FINViitasaaren Suunta (382)+2:20Terhi Hmlinen23:24
    96FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287)+2:22Leila Seppnen23:26
    97SWEOK Kre (163)+2:23Bodil Halvarsson23:27
    98FINHiisirasti (54)+2:23Piia Juhola23:27
    99SWEOK Roslagen (625)+2:24Jessica Sllvander23:28
    100NORHeming/Njrd/Oppsal (552)+2:26Schjerve Inga Ekeberg23:30
    101FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312)+2:28Sari-Leena Erkkil23:32
    102FINOK Botnia 2 (307)+2:28Linda Bjrklund23:32
    103FINLiedon Parma (1)+2:30Anniina Paronen23:34
    104FINSotkamon Jymy (147)+2:30Merja Vikstrm23:34
    105SWEOK Milan (164)+2:30Malin Jakobsson23:34
    106FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (338)+2:32Kirsi Aikasalo23:36
    107NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (29)+2:33Anne Sandnes23:37
    108FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (217)+2:33Minna Viirimaa23:37
    109SWESundsvalls OK (15)+2:35Jenny Erlandsson23:39
    110SWETby OK (45)+2:37Eva Herbert23:41
    111FINDelta (106)+2:38Paula Porkka23:42
    112SWESkarpncks OL (654)+2:38Fanny Deckner23:42
    113NORNydalens SK 2 (129)+2:40Torum ke Jensen23:44
    114FINKangasala SK 2 (49)+2:41Sari Saarijrvi23:45
    115FINSuunta 101 (36)+2:42Susanna Parkkisenniemi23:46
    116SWESkogslparna (73)+2:43Camilla Sjberg23:47
    117FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125)+2:44Heli Savonen23:48
    118FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (203)+2:45Mervi Anttila23:49
    119FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (202)+2:47Jonna Asukas23:51
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+2:47Susanna Tervo23:51
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (107)+2:48Anniina Heikkinen23:52
    122FINHauhon Sisu (141)+2:48Maija Hakala23:52
    123FINLapuan Virki (168)+2:51Sari Pajula23:55
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)+2:52Mirkka Pakkala23:56
    125FINOK Botnia (169)+2:52Linda Sundqvist23:56
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (173)+2:54Mari Paganus23:58
    127NORNTNUI 2 (84)+2:55Astrid Fugleneb23:59
    128FINNrpes OK 3 (332)+2:56Saara Norrgrann24:00
    129FINKoo-Vee 2 (119)+2:57Pia Ahvenjrvi24:01
    130FINKekittret (762)+2:58Salla Kekki24:02
    131SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (109)+2:58sa Vedin24:02
    132FINKalevan Rasti 4 (102)+3:00Maria Honzova24:04
    133FINAuran Vannas (171)+3:00Pivi Autio24:04
    134FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184)+3:00Johanna Kaulio24:04
    135SWEOK Hllen (194)+3:01Emma berg24:05
    136FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (155)+3:03Pivi Mikkonen24:07
    137FINIF Brahe (221)+3:03Elina Varinen24:07
    138SWEVsters SOK 2 (226)+3:04Eva Ode24:08
    139FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (231)+3:05Riikka Lindberg24:09
    140FINLYNX 5 (328)+3:05Auli Packaln24:09
    141SWENorrkpings AIS (310)+3:07Marie Andersson24:11
    142SWESundbybergs IK (63)+3:07Eleonor Samuelsson24:11
    143FINNastolan Ter (269)+3:08Arja Vestola24:12
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (243)+3:09Mirkka Janka24:13
    145FINNavi (118)+3:10Salla Muotka24:14
    146SWEPan-Kristianstad (46)+3:11Marie Svensson24:15
    147SWEOK Kolmrden (616)+3:11Linda Alden24:15
    148FINOK77 2 (211)+3:13Raisa Sell24:17
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+3:16Mervi Visnen24:20
    150FINAlatornion Pirkat (156)+3:16Tarja Taulavuori24:20
    151FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41)+3:17Iana Ferchalova24:21
    152FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (121)+3:19Pirjo Porvari24:23
    153FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (55)+3:19Maija-Leena Visnen24:23
    154SWEIFK Hedemora OK (42)+3:20Rose-Marie Forslund24:24
    155FINRastivarsat 4 (645)+3:20Jaana Myrsky24:24
    156FINLiedon Parma 2 (99)+3:21Kirti Rebane24:25
    157FINPargas IF 3 (108)+3:21Jeanette Lindroos24:25
    158NORIL Tyrving (223)+3:21Tone E Lye24:25
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (97)+3:22Meri Huhtanen24:26
    160NORWing OK (677)+3:23Elise Egseth24:27
    161FINEspoon Suunta 2 (115)+3:24Marja Liisa Autti24:28
    162SWELinkpings OK 2 (594)+3:25Erica dlund24:29
    163FINKangasala SK 3 (230)+3:25Satu Mkitammi24:29
    164FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (447)+3:25Pirkko Kalliola24:29
    165FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (427)+3:28Anu Pukki24:32
    166FINInnotiimi 2 (752)+3:32Virpi Juutilainen24:36
    167SWEUlricehamns OK (9)+3:33Lina Palmr24:37
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103)+3:38Hanna Kirmula24:42
    169FINRasti-Saimaa (218)+3:40Kaisa Huttunen24:44
    170FINVetelin Urheilijat (374)+3:42Leena Haapalehto24:46
    171FINRastikarhut 2 (100)+3:43Anne Nurmi24:47
    172NORLillomarka O-lag (114)+3:45Kirsti Kringhaug24:49
    173FINPihkaniskat 2 (152)+3:48Pivi Luoma24:52
    174FINHiisirasti 4 (281)+3:48Jutta Uusitalo24:52
    175FINLappeen Riento 2 (70)+3:49Kati Viitakoski24:53
    176FINRasti-Jyry (290)+3:50Sara Lytyjrvi24:54
    177FINKauhajoen Karhu (288)+3:51Heini Ojala24:55
    178SWEOK Skogshjortarna (162)+3:53Tiina Laas24:57
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277)+3:54Heini Saarimki24:58
    180SWEOK Lftan (620)+3:55Marie Arnesson24:59
    181FINEpiln Esa (105)+3:56Johanna Perkkalainen25:00
    182SWETullinge SK 2 (117)+3:57Jo Allison25:01
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (178)+3:59Anna-Kaisa Kannisto25:03
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (375)+3:59Riitta Mhnen25:03
    185SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (134)+4:00Lina Samor25:04
    186FINSomeron Esa (192)+4:02Tiina Karvonen25:06
    187FINMalax IF (391)+4:04Jenny Finns25:08
    188NORHeming/Njrd O-lag (85)+4:04Ragnhild Brten25:08
    189FINEspoon Akilles (430)+4:05Tiina Rautakorpi25:09
    190FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (126)+4:05Johanna Ryynnen25:09
    191FINDelta 2 (165)+4:06Pivi Surakka25:10
    192FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (421)+4:10Hanna Kuusela25:14
    193FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+4:11Mari Aarikka25:15
    194FINPaimion Rasti 3 (113)+4:13Meri Fingerroos25:17
    195FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (264)+4:13Noora Rajamki25:17
    196SWEArboga OK (531)+4:15Maria Sahlin25:19
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (207)+4:16Eeva Nieminen25:20
    198FINPuolangan Ryhti (330)+4:17Maija Kkel25:21
    199SWEEksj SOK 2 (537)+4:19Lena Jacobsson25:23
    200FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (326)+4:20Katri Jalovaara25:24
    Alla Nsta 200 >