1 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | 1:16:13 | Vroni König-Salmi | 34:50 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +22 | Johanna Seppinen | 35:20 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +32 | Kirsi Boström | 37:27 | ||
4 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +2:01 | Karina Nordrum | 35:56 | ||
5 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +2:12 | Lene Moe | 36:51 | ||
6 | Halden SK (6) | +2:33 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 37:27 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:47 | Satu Vesalainen | 39:49 | ||
8 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +2:50 | Linda Sjögren | 39:47 | ||
9 | LYNX (25) | +3:57 | Sari Salo | 38:57 | ||
10 | Liedon Parma (1) | +4:23 | Katja Peltola | 37:51 | ||
11 | OK Orion (23) | +4:28 | Malin Svensson | 39:05 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (21) | +4:36 | Sanna Heinonen | 41:48 | ||
13 | NTNUI (33) | +4:52 | Marianne Riddervold | 38:21 | ||
14 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +5:11 | Elin Dahlin | 39:39 | ||
15 | OK Kristina r. f. (617) | +5:49 | Martina Rakayova | 39:55 | ||
16 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +5:56 | Renata Misiunaite | 40:28 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +6:02 | Helena Norberg | 39:58 | ||
18 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +6:08 | Anna Danielsson | 39:10 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +6:24 | Maria Kleijn | 41:02 | ||
20 | OK Linne (104) | +6:24 | Åsa Hedin | 40:59 | ||
21 | Linköpings OK (167) | +6:31 | Inger Arvidsson | 41:02 | ||
22 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +6:51 | Natalie Egli | 41:38 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (24) | +6:52 | Maria Sandström | 37:57 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +7:05 | Hanne Növik | 40:51 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +7:08 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 40:01 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +7:09 | Josefina Norin | 41:23 | ||
27 | Närpes OK (122) | +7:11 | Heidi Norrgrann | 41:44 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +7:13 | Annika Östman | 41:40 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +7:15 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 41:40 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +7:17 | Elisabeth Hansson | 41:53 | ||
31 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +7:20 | Iryna Kupriyanova | 42:04 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +7:22 | Lila Harjamäki | 40:30 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +7:27 | Riina Kuuselo | 41:23 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +7:30 | Angela Bergström | 38:54 | ||
35 | OK Djerf (610) | +7:31 | Åsa Zetterberg-Eriksson | 41:51 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (50) | +7:33 | Anne Olesen | 42:16 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +7:40 | Maria Salmi | 41:51 | ||
38 | Koo-Vee (64) | +7:42 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 42:16 | ||
39 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +7:42 | Elli Haapamäki | 41:27 | ||
40 | IFK Moras Ok (93) | +7:44 | Stina Strömstedt | 44:52 | ||
41 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +7:51 | Mia Junnola | 42:39 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +7:54 | Heidi Arjamaa | 40:54 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (39) | +8:10 | Hammarstedt S. Karlsson | 43:16 | ||
44 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +8:23 | Johanna Karlsson | 42:49 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +8:36 | Maija Koivisto | 42:01 | ||
46 | OK77 (7) | +8:40 | Zuzana Stehnova | 43:37 | ||
47 | OK Kåre (163) | +8:48 | Eva Tiselius | 40:51 | ||
48 | Täby OK (45) | +8:53 | Lena Wallen | 40:26 | ||
49 | IF Femman (132) | +8:54 | Lena Paxal | 42:35 | ||
50 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +8:55 | Kirsi Saarinen | 40:33 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +8:58 | Katri Lehtikangas | 43:21 | ||
52 | OK Denseln (44) | +9:00 | Anna Andersson | 43:32 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +9:08 | Linda Sjögren | 43:39 | ||
54 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +9:09 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 42:32 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +9:10 | Reetta Peltonen | 40:19 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +9:12 | Tiina Äijälä | 42:09 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +9:19 | Matleena Ojapalo | 40:01 | ||
58 | OK TYR (62) | +9:28 | Helena Andersson | 42:59 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +9:41 | Camilla Hellström | 43:00 | ||
60 | IF Thor (14) | +9:51 | Sofi Thorsell | 43:01 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +9:53 | Anna Leskinen | 43:36 | ||
62 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +9:54 | Anastassia Saranen | 41:44 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +9:56 | Annamari Heikkinen | 41:37 | ||
64 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +10:05 | Alexandra Vejedal | 40:49 | ||
65 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +10:07 | Karianne Ruud | 43:15 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +10:12 | Maija Lång | 44:05 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +10:24 | Mirkka Salmelin | 41:25 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +10:29 | Maria Pietilä | 44:30 | ||
69 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +10:31 | Satu Hämäläinen | 45:35 | ||
70 | OK Roslagen (625) | +10:32 | Louise Johansson | 40:36 | ||
71 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +10:37 | Eva Öhlund | 40:18 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +10:39 | Sara Svensson | 41:20 | ||
73 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +10:39 | Kjenseth Ane Hansen | 43:05 | ||
74 | Oulaisten Taru (297) | +10:42 | Annika Rajaniemi | 45:34 | ||
75 | OK77 2 (211) | +10:42 | Carola Ray | 40:09 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat (92) | +10:45 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 42:11 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +10:50 | Carolin Jonasson | 38:38 | ||
78 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +10:51 | Hanna Salander | 41:39 | ||
79 | Järfälla OK (60) | +10:53 | Sofia Pålsson | 38:24 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (95) | +10:53 | Pernilla Sahlén | 45:16 | ||
81 | Leksands OK (53) | +10:55 | Eva Nordkvist | 36:47 | ||
82 | Hiisirasti (54) | +10:56 | Camilla Kulmala | 43:25 | ||
83 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +10:56 | Hanna Johansson | 40:46 | ||
84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +10:57 | Lena Eliasson | 45:52 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +10:57 | Caroline Eriksson | 42:53 | ||
86 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +10:59 | Matleena Mannelin | 41:20 | ||
87 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +11:01 | Mia Mikaelsson | 44:37 | ||
88 | OK Tisaren (32) | +11:03 | Helena Andersson | 38:51 | ||
89 | Pargas IF (11) | +11:04 | Hanna Heiskanen | 45:18 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +11:05 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 42:06 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +11:06 | Sofia Haajanen | 44:21 | ||
92 | Gävle OK (544) | +11:17 | Emmy Ivarsson | 42:42 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +11:21 | Virpi Remahl | 38:27 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +11:31 | Michaela Przyczkova | 46:05 | ||
95 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +11:32 | Veera Posti | 41:10 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +11:35 | Maria Grandelius | 43:05 | ||
97 | OLK Argus (631) | +11:37 | Noemi Cerny | 46:29 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +11:37 | Tuuli Koivu | 42:04 | ||
99 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +11:39 | Sanna Multala | 40:22 | ||
100 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +11:40 | Anu Ekström | 43:07 | ||
101 | OK Hällen (194) | +11:42 | Sofia Andersson | 41:58 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +11:44 | Marika Piironen | 43:05 | ||
103 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +11:57 | Sundblad Lotta J | 39:24 | ||
104 | Skogslöparna (73) | +12:00 | Helena Nordin | 42:33 | ||
105 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +12:17 | Marie Kejbert | 42:20 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +12:18 | Niina Männikkö | 40:26 | ||
107 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +12:19 | Terhi Karvinen | 42:36 | ||
108 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +12:23 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 43:59 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving (223) | +12:24 | Ingunn Weltzien | 44:25 | ||
110 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +12:25 | Ingvild Gjessing | 43:52 | ||
111 | Kekittäret (762) | +12:26 | Päivi Kekki | 42:50 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +12:27 | Sirra Toivonen | 41:04 | ||
113 | Delta (106) | +12:30 | Essi Kangasaho | 44:26 | ||
114 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (155) | +12:33 | Sanna Huuki | 42:51 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +12:35 | Pia Molnar | 43:00 | ||
116 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +12:36 | Tatjana Eskolin | 42:57 | ||
117 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +12:49 | Eva-Lena Engström | 44:10 | ||
118 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +12:50 | Jeannette Aumo | 43:15 | ||
119 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +12:52 | Hely Salmenoja | 46:24 | ||
120 | Wing OK (677) | +12:53 | Karoline Bredland | 46:03 | ||
121 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +12:53 | Christina Smedberg | 40:56 | ||
122 | Pargas IF 4 (176) | +12:59 | Elina Lietzen | 46:12 | ||
123 | Suunta 101 (36) | +13:19 | Saana Sivill | 44:53 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (263) | +13:22 | Elina Borgenström | 46:52 | ||
125 | Delta 2 (165) | +13:27 | Riina Valonen | 41:49 | ||
126 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +13:52 | Heli Mäki-Jokela | 44:14 | ||
127 | Rasti-Saimaa (218) | +13:57 | Pirjo Kauria | 42:19 | ||
128 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +13:59 | Tammy Swift | 45:39 | ||
129 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +14:08 | Johanna Östlin | 44:13 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +14:09 | Hanna Tuomisto | 43:23 | ||
131 | OK Kape (614) | +14:13 | Edith Madalik | 48:30 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (173) | +14:16 | Heidi Laine | 45:33 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +14:17 | Jenni Järvinen | 43:37 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +14:18 | Elin-Catrine Hagen | 45:47 | ||
135 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +14:20 | Marjo Lalli | 45:27 | ||
136 | Kyrös Rasti (245) | +14:20 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 43:48 | ||
137 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +14:26 | Lina Rööhs | 42:59 | ||
138 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +14:28 | Sofie Bakkman | 40:47 | ||
139 | OK Rodhen (624) | +14:29 | Helena Lydell | 47:50 | ||
140 | Skogslöparna 2 (233) | +14:32 | Annamaja Svensson | 46:34 | ||
141 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +14:35 | Hanna Myllykoski | 45:49 | ||
142 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +14:37 | Ella Hurtig | 45:21 | ||
143 | Auran Vannas (171) | +14:43 | Heli Karppinen | 44:20 | ||
144 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +14:44 | Liisi Hentonen | 47:06 | ||
145 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +14:48 | Kati Häsä | 46:54 | ||
146 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +14:49 | Kaarina Reini | 47:35 | ||
147 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +14:53 | Ingrid Rapp | 44:46 | ||
148 | Sippurasti (209) | +14:53 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 48:35 | ||
149 | OK Löftan (620) | +14:55 | Anita Antonsson | 45:01 | ||
150 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +14:56 | Sirpa Lusa | 43:30 | ||
151 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +15:03 | Josefin Andersson | 46:15 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (186) | +15:05 | Sara Timner | 43:16 | ||
153 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +15:10 | Malin Lönnqvist | 45:53 | ||
154 | Norrköpings AIS (310) | +15:12 | Ingrid Andersson | 45:34 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +15:13 | Piia Saksanen | 47:47 | ||
156 | OK Milan (164) | +15:21 | Zarah Löf-Öhlin | 47:37 | ||
157 | OK Raseborg (254) | +15:26 | Mikaela Ekberg | 50:28 | ||
158 | Turun Metsänkävijät (445) | +15:31 | Eija Sulavuori | 49:57 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +15:32 | Jaana Miettinen | 46:47 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +15:37 | Hanna Miettinen | 44:32 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +15:44 | Pirita Salomaa | 47:21 | ||
162 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +16:34 | Anna Nykvist | 42:42 | ||
163 | SK Savo (261) | +16:35 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 43:38 | ||
164 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +16:40 | Tuula Rasimus | 43:38 | ||
165 | Ås-NLH orientering (532) | +16:45 | Dagny Lysaker | 42:29 | ||
166 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +16:46 | Petra Halvarsson | 46:35 | ||
167 | Järla IF OK (170) | +16:49 | Sofia Thorsson | 49:13 | ||
168 | IF Thor 3 (130) | +17:09 | Lin Thorsell | 42:52 | ||
169 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +17:27 | Sara Wallin | 49:44 | ||
170 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +17:37 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 49:00 | ||
171 | Someron Esa (192) | +17:39 | Kirsi Karvonen | 47:03 | ||
172 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +17:51 | Henna Alexandersson | 46:32 | ||
173 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +18:05 | Linda Byström | 48:55 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +18:17 | Sari Vääränen | 49:39 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +18:18 | Anu Uhotoinen | 51:16 | ||
176 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (213) | +18:23 | Jennie Larsson | 46:06 | ||
177 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (264) | +18:28 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 47:41 | ||
178 | Kovlands IF (581) | +18:31 | Marie Tjernberg | 52:23 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +18:34 | Hanna Ketamo | 47:16 | ||
180 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +18:46 | Carina Nyberg | 51:05 | ||
181 | Delta 6 (497) | +18:48 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 47:09 | ||
182 | Leppävaaran Sisu (318) | +19:02 | Reeta Ikola | 52:08 | ||
183 | Delta 4 (355) | +19:12 | Tanja Viskari | 45:35 | ||
184 | Kristinehamns OK (582) | +19:12 | Jessica Persson | 50:36 | ||
185 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +19:28 | Petra Carlander | 52:16 | ||
186 | Ronneby OK (16) | +20:25 | Teres Gustavsson | 42:07 | ||
187 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (212) | +20:26 | Lea Hentunen | 45:15 | ||
188 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +20:31 | Reija Hytönen | 54:12 | ||
189 | Navi (118) | +20:32 | Niina Liukkonen | 52:07 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (231) | +20:33 | Seidi Roine | 49:38 | ||
191 | Närpes OK 3 (332) | +20:34 | Annelie Haka | 50:28 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 7 (198) | +20:37 | Rita Linko | 48:53 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +20:41 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 48:26 | ||
194 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +20:43 | Marie Rygh | 52:05 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles (430) | +20:44 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 49:26 | ||
196 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +20:46 | Annika Kujala | 53:48 | ||
197 | Ylivieskan Kuula (359) | +20:53 | Sari Krapu | 48:32 | ||
198 | Innotiimi 2 (752) | +20:53 | Johanna Gustafsson | 52:17 | ||
199 | IK Falken (200) | +20:57 | Emma Harald | 54:13 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (207) | +21:01 | Anni Savolainen | 51:09 | ||
201 | Gular IL (418) | +21:03 | Anny Öen | 55:17 | ||
202 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (324) | +21:04 | Lotta Östervall | 47:44 | ||
203 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +21:05 | Maarit Gustafsson | 48:26 | ||
204 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +21:13 | Elin Björkman | 47:59 | ||
205 | Bredaryds SOK (533) | +21:13 | Anna Karlsson | 53:26 | ||
206 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | +21:15 | Eeva Raatikainen | 49:06 | ||
207 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +21:21 | Caroline Wilbois | 46:36 | ||
208 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +21:31 | Sari Salopelto | 52:38 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +21:52 | Heli Haakana | 48:41 | ||
210 | Sundbybergs IK (63) | +21:56 | Linda Nordin | 54:56 | ||
211 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +22:12 | Josefine Engström | 47:19 | ||
212 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +22:26 | Inger Cederberg | 48:02 | ||
213 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +22:33 | Anni Laitinen | 47:28 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267) | +22:34 | Åsa Koivula | 48:42 | ||
215 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +22:37 | Elise Lietzén | 47:09 | ||
216 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (439) | +22:39 | Helena Kanste | 49:07 | ||
217 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +22:44 | Lena Söderberg | 50:26 | ||
218 | Växjö OK (673) | +22:50 | Johanna Svensson | 53:34 | ||
219 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +23:01 | Riikka Annila | 48:59 | ||
220 | OK Botnia (169) | +23:03 | Anne Filppula | 54:50 | ||
221 | Kymin Suunnistajat (205) | +23:05 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 48:05 | ||
222 | Suunta 101 4 (251) | +23:07 | Katri Haataja | 46:33 | ||
223 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (243) | +23:08 | Marianne Eskola | 54:11 | ||
224 | Navi 2 (190) | +23:36 | Paula Nuoriviita | 49:20 | ||
225 | LYNX 2 (87) | +23:38 | Emilia Hoikkala | 50:13 | ||
226 | Navi 4 (513) | +23:58 | Aili Ahonen | 48:07 | ||
227 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (121) | +24:01 | Terttu Lahtinen | 50:21 | ||
228 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +24:16 | Anni Anjala | 47:23 | ||
229 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +24:22 | Liis Johanson | 46:56 | ||
230 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (180) | +24:23 | Caroline Sjökvist | 49:20 | ||
231 | Joutsenon Kullervo (562) | +24:28 | Birgitta Päivänranta | 56:23 | ||
232 | Vetelin Urheilijat (374) | +24:30 | Laura Joki | 52:45 | ||
233 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +24:32 | 48:18 | |||
234 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (214) | +24:32 | Johanna Ranta | 50:12 | ||
235 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +24:37 | Signe Parm | 46:30 | ||
236 | Uddevalla OK (82) | +24:38 | Jenny Karlsson | 1:01:51 | ||
237 | Team KUOLO (728) | +24:46 | Pauliina Rasmus | 46:42 | ||
238 | IF Brahe (221) | +24:56 | Annika Vikström | 54:49 | ||
239 | Kauhajoen Karhu (288) | +25:05 | Salla Nuuttila | 54:41 | ||
240 | Rastikarhut 3 (208) | +25:06 | Sanna Nurmi | 49:26 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (320) | +25:07 | Anni Raudsepp | 46:42 | ||
242 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +25:10 | Karin Valinger | 48:42 | ||
243 | LYNX 5 (328) | +25:11 | Johanna Packalén | 55:08 | ||
244 | Lammin Säkiä (253) | +25:16 | Elina Jouppi | 48:31 | ||
245 | Rånäs OK (191) | +25:41 | Therése Karlsson | 54:04 | ||
246 | Saloisten Reipas (224) | +25:46 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | 53:14 | ||
247 | KFUM Örebro (177) | +25:48 | Malin Halldin | 52:10 | ||
248 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (427) | +25:58 | Pia Jokinen | 53:11 | ||
249 | OK Botnia 2 (307) | +26:01 | Sara Fröjdö | 57:20 | ||
250 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (337) | +26:11 | Elina Toivonen | 47:59 | ||
251 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (397) | +26:11 | Maarit Järvinen | 45:47 | ||
252 | Rasti-Pielinen (239) | +26:13 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 51:54 | ||
253 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +26:15 | Tiina Rajala | 53:22 | ||
254 | OK Kullingshof (618) | +26:15 | Annelie Litzell | 47:20 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (386) | +26:28 | Reija Helkkula | 49:10 | ||
256 | Vakka-Rasti (289) | +26:36 | Maija Verha | 49:37 | ||
257 | Epilän Esa (105) | +26:41 | Riikka Kangasmäki | 53:13 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (375) | +26:43 | Liisa Janka | 54:01 | ||
259 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (228) | +26:45 | Jaana Jaako | 51:07 | ||
260 | Pihkaniskat 3 (363) | +26:45 | Minna Knuutinen | 47:15 | ||
261 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (270) | +26:47 | Annu Tyyskänen | 52:51 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (457) | +26:48 | Lilja Nyrhinen | 54:15 | ||
263 | Paimion Rasti 4 (266) | +26:54 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 51:46 | ||
264 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (385) | +26:55 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 53:49 | ||
265 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +26:59 | Lena Graner | 51:46 | ||
266 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +27:00 | Malin Svensson | 50:22 | ||
267 | Delta 7 (256) | +27:08 | Sari Hukkanen | 52:09 | ||
268 | Nastolan Terä (269) | +27:12 | Maija Waldén | 56:34 | ||
269 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (366) | +27:33 | Tiina Riikonen | 48:52 | ||
270 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +27:35 | Jenny Eklvall | 52:55 | ||
271 | Kangasala SK 4 (567) | +27:35 | Marja Sarin | 54:40 | ||
272 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +27:36 | Johanna Nieminen | 1:00:14 | ||
273 | Koo-Vee 5 (483) | +27:38 | Jaana Heliö | 50:33 | ||
274 | NCS Sport (605) | +27:45 | Crisse Rajala | 55:13 | ||
275 | Leksands OK 2 (74) | +27:52 | Johanna Krafft | 41:15 | ||
276 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +27:58 | Seija Nelimarkka | 50:58 | ||
277 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (158) | +28:02 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:01:54 | ||
278 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (576) | +28:12 | Kati Turtola | 49:00 | ||
279 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (421) | +28:15 | Merja Myllys | 55:42 | ||
280 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +28:16 | Marita Väärälä | 53:26 | ||
281 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (325) | +28:16 | Leena Virtanen | 51:40 | ||
282 | OK Ravinen 2 (135) | +28:21 | Helena Rangert | 55:30 | ||
283 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (573) | +28:23 | Kicki Häggblom | 52:22 | ||
284 | Laihian Luja (201) | +28:24 | Leena Erving | 53:48 | ||
285 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (368) | +28:34 | Suvi Nurmela | 51:14 | ||
286 | Teuvan Rivakka (235) | +28:35 | Helena Soinila | 50:11 | ||
287 | Suomussalmen Rasti (309) | +28:39 | Viivi Seppänen | 56:04 | ||
288 | Koo-Vee 4 (258) | +28:49 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 50:02 | ||
289 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +28:52 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 59:01 | ||
290 | Hiisirasti 4 (281) | +28:57 | Jemina Uusitalo | 58:36 | ||
291 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (579) | +29:34 | Emma Lövdahl | 54:41 | ||
292 | LYNX 3 (216) | +29:37 | Anu Äijälä | 49:23 | ||
293 | Rakvere OK (608) | +29:43 | Anniki Inno | 57:38 | ||
294 | Ärla IF (78) | +29:44 | Helena Borg | 54:21 | ||
295 | OK Orient (237) | +29:48 | Ramona Åkermarck | 52:58 | ||
296 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312) | +30:12 | Nina Lietsa | 1:01:18 | ||
297 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (247) | +30:32 | Kira Ylitalo | 56:31 | ||
298 | Perttelin Peikot (349) | +30:35 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 54:44 | ||
299 | Rasti-Jussit (34) | +31:02 | Tiina Ilkka | 57:20 | ||
300 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (477) | +31:03 | Terhi Karisalmi | 53:26 | ||
301 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +31:05 | Maija Metsäranta | 56:04 | ||
302 | OK77 4 (628) | +31:08 | Anna Junkkaala | 50:36 | ||
303 | OL Trollelg (236) | +31:17 | Liv Klemetsaune | 57:34 | ||
304 | YLEn Suunta (742) | +31:23 | Hanna-Leena Havia | 56:03 | ||
305 | Modum O-lag (600) | +31:24 | Sirpa Lilja | 54:19 | ||
306 | Braunscweiger MTV (120) | +31:35 | Silke Wethmar | 1:06:14 | ||
307 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +31:35 | Airi Pajuoja | 53:56 | ||
308 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (455) | +31:36 | Irja Suomalainen | 57:14 | ||
309 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (429) | +31:39 | Sanna Stolze | 57:59 | ||
310 | Kuortaneen Kunto (268) | +31:40 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 52:34 | ||
311 | Tullinge SK 4 (458) | +32:05 | Maria | 59:43 | ||
312 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (321) | +32:07 | Titta Hagelin | 58:20 | ||
313 | OK77 3 (315) | +32:09 | Malin Gardberg | 57:25 | ||
314 | Närpes OK 2 (250) | +32:11 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 50:02 | ||
315 | Suunta 101 5 (360) | +32:17 | Johanna Saarivaara | 56:00 | ||
316 | Koo-Vee 6 (434) | +32:34 | Maria Svetloff | 57:57 | ||
317 | Kangasala SK 7 (683) | +32:36 | Larissa Erola | 49:52 | ||
318 | Saarijärven Pullistus (314) | +32:49 | Arja Niskakangas | 53:00 | ||
319 | Urakointi -Visara (735) | +32:50 | Sanna Laakso | 55:10 | ||
320 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (232) | +32:58 | Hanna Koski | 56:56 | ||
321 | Malax IF (391) | +33:03 | Maria Holmback | 1:00:52 | ||
322 | Epilän Esa 2 (308) | +33:06 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 56:31 | ||
323 | Piikkiön Karhu (636) | +33:08 | Ritva Liitola | 57:54 | ||
324 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (448) | +33:10 | Elina Nieminen | 56:19 | ||
325 | Sippurasti 2 (652) | +33:12 | Anne Salomaa | 55:49 | ||
326 | Rastivarsat 2 (229) | +33:13 | Kaija Dahlman | 51:29 | ||
327 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (444) | +33:13 | Hanna Kauppila | 50:41 | ||
328 | Oriveden Ponnistus (485) | +33:14 | Marjo Niittynen | 51:20 | ||
329 | Liedon Parma 3 (340) | +33:16 | Hanna Sareila | 50:36 | ||
330 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (242) | +33:21 | Saana Konkola | 53:53 | ||
331 | Lappeen Riento 4 (591) | +33:22 | Paula Markkanen | 59:48 | ||
332 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (553) | +33:24 | Pirjo Järvenranta | 59:06 | ||
333 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (272) | +33:26 | Hilkka Mattila | 56:50 | ||
334 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (304) | +33:34 | Pirjo Kuusela | 59:54 | ||
335 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +33:37 | Hanna-Katariina Jäppinen | 59:21 | ||
336 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (396) | +33:39 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 59:33 | ||
337 | Bul-Tromsö (535) | +33:41 | Marthe Lise Thomasjord | 54:51 | ||
338 | Valkeakosken Haka (257) | +33:59 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 54:04 | ||
339 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (334) | +34:01 | Maaret Saarela | 57:33 | ||
340 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (110) | +34:09 | Sara Lax | 55:27 | ||
341 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +34:15 | Maarika Taipalus | 53:10 | ||
342 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (339) | +34:21 | Kirsi Lintula | 51:34 | ||
343 | Savon Suunta 2 (649) | +34:23 | Auli Kostamo | 57:06 | ||
344 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (282) | +34:28 | Tuuli Makkonen | 55:27 | ||
345 | Rasti-Nokia (154) | +34:34 | Marika Reiman | 55:00 | ||
346 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (342) | +34:42 | Linda Jauhiainen | 52:32 | ||
347 | Paimion Rasti 5 (364) | +34:44 | Jaana Grönholm | 52:32 | ||
348 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (88) | +34:50 | Leena Leskinen | 56:06 | ||
349 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (306) | +35:05 | Paula Tukiainen | 55:20 | ||
350 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (298) | +35:08 | Kaisa Snell | 56:15 | ||
351 | JMFC (283) | +35:27 | Liina Länsiluoto | 53:28 | ||
352 | Perämeren rasti (227) | +35:36 | Satu Klasila | 59:00 | ||
353 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (197) | +35:40 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 50:57 | ||
354 | Lappeen Riento 3 (234) | +35:45 | Maria Kahelin | 54:19 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (286) | +35:47 | Kirsi Keskinen | 1:00:42 | ||
356 | Delta 3 (225) | +35:57 | Päivi Partanen | 53:24 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (515) | +36:20 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 58:35 | ||
358 | SK Savo 3 (358) | +36:28 | Ritva Partanen | 57:09 | ||
359 | Medelpads Juniorer (183) | +36:29 | Anne Lövqvist | 56:02 | ||
360 | Rasti-Kurikka (145) | +36:30 | Eija Hauhia | 1:05:21 | ||
361 | Rastikarhut 4 (335) | +36:33 | Irmeli Itäranta | 1:00:07 | ||
362 | Savon Suunta (241) | +36:46 | Minna Määttänen | 51:59 | ||
363 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (285) | +36:53 | Hanna Järvenmäki | 1:00:37 | ||
364 | Hiisirasti 3 (172) | +37:18 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 1:00:44 | ||
365 | Pihkaniskat 4 (347) | +37:18 | Noora Weltner | 57:55 | ||
366 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (274) | +37:23 | Sari Jetsonen | 58:55 | ||
367 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (175) | +37:26 | Tarja Keränen | 1:01:36 | ||
368 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (275) | +37:27 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:02:01 | ||
369 | Raumar O-lag (646) | +37:29 | Heidi Gabrielsen | 1:01:12 | ||
370 | Suunta 2000 (392) | +37:35 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 58:44 | ||
371 | Rasti-Hyry (393) | +37:41 | Kaisu Simonen | 58:58 | ||
372 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (406) | +37:42 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 56:38 | ||
373 | OK Klemmingen (615) | +37:48 | Ida Lundholm | 55:30 | ||
374 | Rastihaukat (292) | +37:49 | Eeva Tanska | 54:56 | ||
375 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +37:53 | Sisko Taanila | 1:03:53 | ||
376 | LYNX 6 (238) | +37:55 | Marja Saramäki | 58:52 | ||
377 | Rastiketut 2 (450) | +38:04 | Katariina Ilomäki | 1:00:26 | ||
378 | Paimion Rasti 6 (414) | +38:14 | Liisa Ahonen | 58:58 | ||
379 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (433) | +38:21 | Maarit Korte | 53:26 | ||
380 | Siilin Rasti (651) | +38:24 | Niina Laininen | 58:58 | ||
381 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (369) | +39:30 | Rosita Nivukoski | 58:55 | ||
382 | Yarky Mir (52) | +39:36 | Arisha Trofimchik | 56:58 | ||
383 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (680) | +39:47 | Frida Enqvist-Norman | 1:01:15 | ||
384 | Delta 8 (536) | +39:49 | Salme Åsten | 56:36 | ||
385 | Piikkiön Kehitys (403) | +39:50 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:05:36 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (246) | +39:56 | Maija Asikainen | 1:05:45 | ||
387 | Nurmiset (607) | +39:58 | Hanne Nurminen | 1:05:28 | ||
388 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (317) | +40:00 | Miina Kenttä | 54:39 | ||
389 | Perhon Kiri 2 (412) | +40:00 | Elisa Lindholm | 1:00:27 | ||
390 | Espoon Akilles 2 (540) | +40:01 | Riitta Vuorela | 1:06:38 | ||
391 | RAE ROK (638) | +40:02 | Virve Einpaul | 1:06:06 | ||
392 | Pihkaniskat 5 (521) | +40:03 | Eriika Karhumäki | 1:01:40 | ||
393 | Salon Viesti (341) | +40:04 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 56:44 | ||
394 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +40:05 | Sari Nikula | 59:46 | ||
395 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (551) | +40:13 | Mervi Aho | 1:00:17 | ||
396 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (486) | +40:16 | Kaisa Soikkeli | 1:03:51 | ||
397 | Karjaan Ura (356) | +40:18 | Nina Holmsrtröm | 1:02:50 | ||
398 | OK Botnia 3 (384) | +40:23 | Monika Lövsund | 1:02:16 | ||
399 | Viitasaaren Suunta (382) | +40:29 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:06:25 | ||
400 | Snättringe SK (380) | +40:33 | Therese Persson | 1:07:58 | ||
401 | IF Femman 4 (428) | +40:37 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | 57:45 | ||
402 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (362) | +40:39 | Henna Saarela | 1:02:26 | ||
403 | OK Ravinen 3 (623) | +40:39 | My Folkesson | 59:17 | ||
404 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +40:46 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:00:48 | ||
405 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (574) | +40:49 | Salla Kauppi | 1:06:34 | ||
406 | Tarpian Suunta (422) | +40:52 | Tuija Olli | 57:30 | ||
407 | Laitasaaren Veto (336) | +40:55 | Maija-Leena Jokelainen | 1:02:45 | ||
408 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (259) | +41:01 | Piia Nieminen | 57:36 | ||
409 | Savon Rasti (206) | +41:06 | Marika Kurri | 55:52 | ||
410 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (494) | +41:08 | Pirjo Reinikainen | 1:01:30 | ||
411 | Imatran Suunnistajat (560) | +41:09 | Karina Kiili | 59:18 | ||
412 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (501) | +41:12 | Kati Pitkänen | 1:04:40 | ||
413 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (548) | +41:13 | Johanna Havas | 1:04:25 | ||
414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (370) | +41:17 | Kaija Turku | 1:01:20 | ||
415 | LYNX 4 (597) | +41:21 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:01:04 | ||
416 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (293) | +41:22 | Marja Montell | 1:03:16 | ||
417 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (467) | +41:24 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:04:05 | ||
418 | OK Nackhe (621) | +41:25 | Emma Nilsson | 1:04:08 | ||
419 | Halden SK 3 (140) | +41:25 | Lene Engen | 1:02:00 | ||
420 | Iisu (344) | +41:28 | Marika Pakanen | 53:18 | ||
421 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (348) | +41:28 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 1:06:31 | ||
422 | OK Älvsjö Örby (284) | +41:32 | Ingrid Mattsson | 1:04:02 | ||
423 | Turun NMKY (502) | +41:33 | Petra Takala | 59:13 | ||
424 | Suunta 101 7 (659) | +41:33 | Helena Huikko | 1:00:00 | ||
425 | Tampereen Yritys (291) | +41:36 | Jonna Vuorisalo | 59:17 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (424) | +41:38 | Irma Liljeström | 1:01:46 | ||
427 | Akilles Ok (280) | +41:39 | Erica Roselius | 1:01:03 | ||
428 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (599) | +41:43 | Annika Kataja | 1:08:22 | ||
429 | Turun NMKY 2 (665) | +41:46 | Riitta Djupfors | 1:01:17 | ||
430 | Nastolan Terä 2 (602) | +41:51 | Tuija Rantalainen | 59:33 | ||
431 | Alajärven Ankkurit (353) | +42:01 | Tuula Kujanpää | 1:04:36 | ||
432 | Mesikämmenet (526) | +42:03 | Eila Rintanen | 1:02:27 | ||
433 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (765) | +42:06 | Heli Siukonen | 1:07:03 | ||
434 | Laihian Luja 2 (222) | +42:07 | Sirpa Annala | 1:02:49 | ||
435 | Kangasala SK 5 (432) | +42:39 | Anna Salmi | 1:08:28 | ||
436 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (658) | +42:46 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:00:49 | ||
437 | Koo-Vee 7 (577) | +43:10 | Mari Kaita | 1:08:44 | ||
438 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (398) | +43:12 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 1:00:23 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +43:16 | Tuula Mäkelä | 1:04:27 | ||
440 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (472) | +43:18 | Anneli Kokkinen | 1:04:00 | ||
441 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (193) | +43:21 | Arja Eronen | 1:03:49 | ||
442 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (40) | +43:38 | Leila Keskinen | 1:05:00 | ||
443 | Puolangan Ryhti (330) | +44:12 | Katri Leskelä | 1:10:12 | ||
444 | Alavieskan Viri (408) | +44:33 | Hilkka Pokela | 1:01:16 | ||
445 | Vallan Suunta (372) | +44:35 | Marja Mäntysaari | 1:02:11 | ||
446 | Pummin Suunta (720) | +44:35 | Paula Immonen | 1:04:31 | ||
447 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (367) | +44:59 | Sanna Seppänen | 1:06:14 | ||
448 | Lapin Sudet (590) | +45:07 | Minna Hartikainen | 1:02:53 | ||
449 | VTT Prosessit (739) | +45:08 | Raija Kuoppamäki | 1:02:38 | ||
450 | Laitilan Jyske (354) | +45:11 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:06:11 | ||
451 | Päijät-Rasti (409) | +45:15 | Merja Lahtinen | 1:02:31 | ||
452 | Tunturikerho Kavtsi (732) | +45:19 | Anneli Calder | 1:06:24 | ||
453 | Luumäen Rasti (479) | +45:19 | Anniina Meuronen | 1:03:15 | ||
454 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +45:22 | jemina peippo | 1:02:32 | ||
455 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (596) | +45:23 | Elina Gustafsson | 1:06:44 | ||
456 | Rasti-Perniö (249) | +45:25 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:05:58 | ||
457 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (465) | +45:25 | Päivi Reiman | 1:00:34 | ||
458 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (704) | +45:33 | Sanna Helle | 1:05:56 | ||
459 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (468) | +45:35 | Mervi Vuorinen | 1:00:47 | ||
460 | Kuoreveden Kärki (585) | +45:38 | Maaret Malinen | 1:08:24 | ||
461 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (464) | +45:41 | Mirva Kytömäki | 1:02:31 | ||
462 | Liperin Taimi (595) | +46:17 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:04:00 | ||
463 | Lahden Taimi (378) | +46:35 | Marjaana Andelin | 1:03:01 | ||
464 | Rasti 88 (327) | +46:44 | Pirkko Eskola | 1:03:36 | ||
465 | Rastiketut (139) | +47:06 | Virpi Laitakari | 1:08:28 | ||
466 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (640) | +47:08 | Reetta Haikola | 1:05:32 | ||
467 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (644) | +47:09 | Maarit Kosonen | 1:02:19 | ||
468 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (708) | +47:13 | Venla Vesikansa | 1:04:28 | ||
469 | Karhulan kanttarellit (760) | +47:18 | Tiina Forsell | 1:04:24 | ||
470 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +47:19 | Jaana Norola | 1:14:52 | ||
471 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (373) | +47:20 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 1:12:10 | ||
472 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (675) | +47:22 | Päivi Laatunen | 1:04:48 | ||
473 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (419) | +47:27 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:02:46 | ||
474 | Evijärven Urheilijat (442) | +47:32 | Sirpa Joutsen | 1:11:01 | ||
475 | Vähänkyrön Viesti (438) | +47:35 | Riikka Nyystilä | 1:00:29 | ||
476 | LYNX 7 (459) | +47:36 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:07:34 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (371) | +47:38 | Sanna Malinen | 59:48 | ||
478 | Suosmeren Salpa (381) | +47:40 | Heli Jutila | 1:01:56 | ||
479 | Erräät Oppaat (747) | +47:40 | Kirsti Heiskanen | 1:05:24 | ||
480 | VTT Prosessit 2 (740) | +47:41 | Suvi Monni | 1:04:09 | ||
481 | Savon Rasti 2 (648) | +47:44 | Sirkka Ropponen | 1:08:20 | ||
482 | OK Norja Kurvi (709) | +47:44 | Katri Mattila | 1:13:09 | ||
483 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (357) | +47:47 | Raija Mustalahti | 1:13:34 | ||
484 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +47:47 | Tiina Lindqvist | 1:05:20 | ||
485 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (568) | +47:49 | Kirsi Laitinen | 1:11:23 | ||
486 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (669) | +47:52 | Hanna Sorri | 1:02:50 | ||
487 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (323) | +48:12 | Pirjo Vääränen | 1:04:32 | ||
488 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (757) | +48:23 | Eve Lyytikäinen | 1:05:55 | ||
489 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (637) | +48:40 | Sari Mononen | 1:10:26 | ||
490 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (745) | +48:54 | Merja Eräpolku | 1:22:14 | ||
491 | IFK Enskede (556) | +48:58 | Soffipropp Ericsson | 1:15:32 | ||
492 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (587) | +48:58 | Minna Vantaala | 1:03:59 | ||
493 | IF Femman 3 (443) | +49:01 | Sofia Häggblom | 1:14:14 | ||
494 | OK77 5 (629) | +49:07 | Paula Pasonen | 1:01:33 | ||
495 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (416) | +49:17 | Riitta Sivonen | 1:04:31 | ||
496 | Kaukaan Lyly (761) | +49:36 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:06:45 | ||
497 | Delta 9 (361) | +49:37 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:06:57 | ||
498 | Kannonkiertäjät (759) | +49:45 | Kirsti Laakso | 1:05:36 | ||
499 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (509) | +49:47 | Riikka Masnikkaviita | 1:06:23 | ||
500 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (547) | +49:54 | Lotta Launo | 1:07:16 | ||
501 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (187) | +49:57 | Helena Mäkinen | 1:08:40 | ||
502 | OK Denseln 2 (150) | +49:58 | Emma Ericsson | 1:11:50 | ||
503 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (634) | +50:04 | Anu Hakkarainen | 1:05:00 | ||
504 | Pihkaniskat 6 (420) | +50:16 | Helena Luoma | 1:06:24 | ||
505 | Turengin Sarastus (319) | +50:23 | Ritva Makkula | 1:06:57 | ||
506 | OK Orient 2 (622) | +50:24 | Catarina Holmsten | 1:06:03 | ||
507 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (575) | +50:30 | Auli Aalto | 1:03:40 | ||
508 | Navi 3 (407) | +50:32 | Anne Martikainen | 1:10:52 | ||
509 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (661) | +50:41 | Leena Brax | 1:17:32 | ||
510 | Navi 5 (603) | +50:44 | Anneli Aarniosalo | 1:08:56 | ||
511 | Medelpads Juniorer 2 (686) | +51:01 | Jessica Bächström | 1:02:43 | ||
512 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (523) | +51:03 | Anu Halmeniemi | 1:06:30 | ||
513 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (188) | +51:07 | Berit Ivarsson | 1:07:26 | ||
514 | Karkki-Rasti (569) | +51:10 | Aune Vaherkoski | 1:12:03 | ||
515 | Rastivarsat 3 (383) | +51:13 | Leena Aalto | 1:06:35 | ||
516 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (503) | +51:21 | Tiia Mörsky | 1:05:40 | ||
517 | Delta 5 (303) | +51:27 | Pirita Orkola | 1:09:03 | ||
518 | Suonenjoen Vasama (451) | +51:30 | Henna Relander | 1:09:02 | ||
519 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (516) | +52:02 | Elina Kähkölä | 1:09:13 | ||
520 | Säyneisen Salpa (276) | +53:04 | Katja Halonen | 1:00:51 | ||
521 | Valkealan Kajo (671) | +53:15 | Hanna Tuviala | 1:10:07 | ||
522 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (674) | +53:16 | Hilla Auren | 1:07:54 | ||
523 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (490) | +53:26 | Anneli Turunen | 1:11:19 | ||
524 | Jalasjärven Jalas (345) | +53:41 | Vilja Anttila | 1:13:41 | ||
525 | Teepakki / Hyde (731) | +53:57 | Kirsi Karjaluoto | 1:09:54 | ||
526 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (299) | +54:04 | Pia Hietanen | 54:16 | ||
527 | SK Savo 4 (653) | +54:08 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:15:38 | ||
528 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (633) | +54:09 | Eija Rantala | 1:15:56 | ||
529 | Maarian Mahti (295) | +54:10 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:05:49 | ||
530 | Partiolippukunta Tesoman Si (717) | +54:11 | Veera Rinta-Jaskari | 1:11:46 | ||
531 | Kuhmon Peurat (260) | +54:12 | Liisa Komulainen | 1:18:14 | ||
532 | Rastikarhut 5 (346) | +54:18 | Oili Jakobsson | 1:09:09 | ||
533 | Vallan Suunta 3 (495) | +54:18 | Tuula Priia | 1:13:14 | ||
534 | INUS (755) | +54:21 | Elena Kuokkanen | 1:13:19 | ||
535 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (405) | +54:28 | Katariina Finnilä | 1:09:53 | ||
536 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (415) | +54:33 | Tuija Kallio | 1:11:28 | ||
537 | Salon Vilpas (390) | +54:42 | Eila Tammi | 1:08:40 | ||
538 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (329) | +54:47 | Katri Seppälä | 1:15:03 | ||
539 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (715) | +54:50 | Anna Hankela | 1:15:20 | ||
540 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (437) | +54:52 | Essi Kaukonen | 1:19:57 | ||
541 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (635) | +54:58 | Anu Tähtinen | 1:07:37 | ||
542 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (399) | +55:00 | Outi Toivonen | 1:08:22 | ||
543 | Lappeen Riento 5 (592) | +55:06 | Marjo Maijanen | 1:14:29 | ||
544 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (331) | +55:08 | Aila Pakola | 1:15:56 | ||
545 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (586) | +55:10 | Anna-Maija Pasanen | 1:15:14 | ||
546 | Pargas IF 5 (219) | +55:17 | Eva Lindberg | 1:15:16 | ||
547 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (564) | +55:19 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:08:11 | ||
548 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (555) | +55:20 | Rita Wickholm | 1:00:32 | ||
549 | Akilles Ok 2 (529) | +55:22 | Sari Alden | 1:08:22 | ||
550 | Koskelankylän Riento (580) | +55:22 | Vuokko Korkeasalo | 1:12:13 | ||
551 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (711) | +55:23 | Kaisa Rönkkö | 1:14:35 | ||
552 | Rapex (722) | +55:41 | Pirjo Koivula | 1:19:33 | ||
553 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (517) | +55:45 | Sini Orava | 1:17:49 | ||
554 | OK Raseborg 2 (481) | +55:47 | Christina Lönnberg | 1:12:09 | ||
555 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (663) | +55:48 | Tytti Helin | 1:08:09 | ||
556 | Someron Esa 2 (322) | +55:53 | Merja Tamminen | 1:16:27 | ||
557 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (643) | +55:54 | Pirkko Rintanen | 1:17:06 | ||
558 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (388) | +55:54 | Outi Penttilä | 1:13:39 | ||
559 | IF Femman 2 (273) | +56:00 | Monika Sandvik | 1:12:30 | ||
560 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (682) | +56:08 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:10:35 | ||
561 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (666) | +56:11 | Pirkko-Liisa Kontio | 1:11:50 | ||
562 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (527) | +56:35 | Pirkko Raunemaa | 1:14:34 | ||
563 | Navi 6 (604) | +57:04 | Kaisa Nironen | 57:21 | ||
564 | Salon Viesti 2 (449) | +57:06 | Satu Jaatinen | 55:13 | ||
565 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (678) | +57:24 | Kristiina Rökman | 1:10:00 | ||
566 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (647) | +57:26 | tuula vasara | 1:17:06 | ||
567 | Partek (701) | +57:34 | Tarja Bergström | 1:20:12 | ||
568 | IK Trenne-OKNacke (559) | +57:42 | Anna-Lena Nyth | 1:20:21 | ||
569 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (410) | +57:56 | Tytti Torp | 1:01:06 | ||
570 | Kaakon Rasti (565) | +58:04 | Nina Salminen | 1:13:39 | ||
571 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (220) | +58:06 | Anna Holmström | 1:22:32 | ||
572 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (668) | +59:16 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:19:33 | ||
573 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (456) | +59:20 | Inkeri Simonen | 1:19:39 | ||
574 | Liedon Parma 4 (389) | +59:40 | Tuula Kemppi | 1:09:17 | ||
575 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (462) | +59:46 | Sirkka-Liisa Leinonen | 1:19:25 | ||
576 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (542) | +1:00:10 | Tuula Saarinen | 1:08:57 | ||
577 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (488) | +1:00:13 | Petra Karimies | 1:15:25 | ||
578 | Rastikarhut 6 (496) | +1:00:17 | Merja Mannelin | 1:09:07 | ||
579 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (737) | +1:00:20 | Riikka Pyhälä | 1:17:24 | ||
580 | OK Botnia 4 (609) | +1:00:22 | Johanna Backman | 1:23:26 | ||
581 | Siikaisten Sisu (425) | +1:00:28 | Jenni Ylikahri | 1:24:52 | ||
582 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:00:31 | Riikka Kosunen | 1:17:33 | ||
583 | LYNX 8 (598) | +1:00:34 | Leila Pohjola | 1:16:33 | ||
584 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (493) | +1:00:39 | Marjo Mattila | 1:16:15 | ||
585 | Rasti E4 (377) | +1:00:42 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:13:12 | ||
586 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (294) | +1:00:49 | anu rajaniemi | 1:15:59 | ||
587 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (411) | +1:01:10 | Katja Suuriniemi | 1:23:34 | ||
588 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (482) | +1:01:13 | Leea Tiusanen | 1:17:04 | ||
589 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (492) | +1:01:19 | Teija Piisilä | 1:10:15 | ||
590 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (199) | +1:01:22 | Anu Piispanen | 1:15:19 | ||
591 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (563) | +1:01:25 | Terhi Rautio | 1:15:07 | ||
592 | OMG (710) | +1:01:28 | Sirpa Lahti | 1:20:59 | ||
593 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (431) | +1:01:31 | Laura Jänis | 1:09:22 | ||
594 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (601) | +1:01:46 | Reetta Lövgren | 1:01:40 | ||
595 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (460) | +1:01:57 | Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi | 1:18:11 | ||
596 | Hiidenkiertäjät (499) | +1:02:09 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 1:11:23 | ||
597 | Espoon Suunta 8 (474) | +1:02:15 | Leena Paatero | 1:18:15 | ||
598 | Sahalahden Kunto (473) | +1:02:23 | Henna Lahdenniemi | 1:15:13 | ||
599 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +1:02:47 | Minna Juutilainen | 1:04:13 | ||
600 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (550) | +1:02:53 | Mari Virtanen | 1:23:14 | ||
601 | Espoon Suunta 9 (518) | +1:02:56 | Eeva Ahonen | 1:11:49 | ||
602 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura (507) | +1:03:37 | Tiina Vuorinen | 1:11:38 | ||
603 | KÄÄK (758) | +1:03:40 | Maarit Piirtola | 1:18:43 | ||
604 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (650) | +1:03:41 | Saara Huttunen | 1:01:31 | ||
605 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö 2 (764) | +1:03:41 | Marleena Holmberg | 1:23:06 | ||
606 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (703) | +1:04:17 | Mari Wirkki | 1:19:11 | ||
607 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (404) | +1:04:19 | Orvokki Soikkeli | 1:17:16 | ||
608 | Hernemäen Porina Venlat (748) | +1:04:20 | Mia Kulmala | 1:09:42 | ||
609 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (489) | +1:04:24 | Pauliina Kuokka | 1:21:50 | ||
610 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (713) | +1:04:33 | Johanna Pöyhönen | 1:29:47 | ||
611 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (487) | +1:04:56 | Helvi Ollikainen | 1:23:56 | ||
612 | Västerås SOK 3 (446) | +1:04:57 | Gun Millinger | 1:18:56 | ||
613 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (500) | +1:05:07 | Leena Norva | 1:24:40 | ||
614 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (471) | +1:06:35 | Vappu Saalasti | 1:14:08 | ||
615 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (435) | +1:07:33 | Hannakaisa Haanpää | 1:15:38 | ||
616 | OK77 6 (630) | +1:08:20 | Sonja Wikström | 1:24:00 | ||
617 | Radiosuuntaajat (721) | +1:08:20 | Eveliina Arponen | 1:10:32 | ||
618 | Suunta 101 6 (470) | +1:08:29 | Marja Hytönen | 1:13:44 | ||
619 | Rastihukat (723) | +1:09:08 | Sinikka Saikkonen | 1:29:26 | ||
620 | Suunnaton Ilo (727) | +1:09:10 | Päivi Vesala | 1:27:39 | ||
621 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (511) | +1:09:13 | Johanna Rantala | 1:18:01 | ||
622 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (505) | +1:09:17 | Armi Rissa | 1:29:09 | ||
623 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (730) | +1:09:40 | Helka Louhenperä | 1:11:52 | ||
624 | Lauttakylän Luja (313) | +1:09:41 | Pauliina Kanni | 1:21:19 | ||
625 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (379) | +1:10:12 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:10:21 | ||
626 | LTKY (705) | +1:10:23 | Satu Leinonen | 1:11:38 | ||
627 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (632) | +1:11:16 | Lena Forsten | 1:21:16 | ||
628 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (305) | +1:11:25 | Kirsi Virolainen-Borg | 1:23:26 | ||
629 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (484) | +1:11:34 | Sari Hyyrynen | 1:27:09 | ||
630 | Maarian Mahti 2 (528) | +1:12:19 | Tuire Leino | 1:26:00 | ||
631 | Someron Esa 3 (514) | +1:13:25 | Maarit Mikkola | 1:22:35 | ||
632 | RasTiimi (641) | +1:14:05 | Marjo Tiitto | 1:15:43 | ||
633 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +1:14:42 | Raija Puhakka | 1:31:39 | ||
634 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (530) | +1:15:17 | Helena Saarimäki | 1:24:18 | ||
635 | Kauhavan Wisa (436) | +1:15:32 | Annala | 1:16:51 | ||
636 | Epilän Esa 3 (538) | +1:15:42 | Helkky Rintakoski | 1:29:26 | ||
637 | Liiton Oravat (681) | +1:15:54 | Leena Packalen | 1:26:23 | ||
638 | Innotiimi (751) | +1:16:44 | Eva Engman | 1:29:35 | ||
639 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (524) | +1:17:53 | Liisa Erkinheimo | 1:27:43 | ||
640 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (685) | +1:18:13 | Satu Leppänen | 1:18:47 | ||
641 | Loimaan Jankko (350) | +1:18:28 | Paula Ketola | 1:28:13 | ||
642 | Nordea Urheilu ry (606) | +1:18:28 | Marjo Kapanen | 1:27:02 | ||
643 | Valbo AIF (670) | +1:20:33 | Maria Andersson | 1:32:01 | ||
644 | IF Åland (296) | +1:20:48 | Marika Johansson | 1:27:49 | ||
645 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb 2 (589) | +1:20:56 | Frida Lundmark | 1:22:29 | ||
646 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (365) | +1:22:01 | Tarja Kinnunen | 1:33:22 | ||
647 | Ksanti (583) | +1:22:02 | Olga Jurchenko | 1:24:54 | ||
648 | Iisu 2 (469) | +1:22:02 | Eeva Sirkein | 1:27:40 | ||
649 | Porvoon Urheilijat (423) | +1:22:09 | Raija Saukonoja | 1:25:30 | ||
650 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (738) | +1:22:12 | Sofia Vartiainen | 1:30:24 | ||
651 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (491) | +1:22:14 | Tiia Hakio | 1:29:12 | ||
652 | Espoon Suunta 10 (541) | +1:22:31 | Marianne Vesanto | 1:35:49 | ||
653 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (571) | +1:22:33 | Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi | 1:24:16 | ||
654 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (454) | +1:22:37 | marja-l vanhanen | 1:44:33 | ||
655 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (716) | +1:23:06 | Saara Ojanen | 1:26:14 | ||
656 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (504) | +1:23:48 | Marja Kanerva | 1:31:26 | ||
657 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (642) | +1:24:58 | Katriina Huhtala | 1:30:30 | ||
658 | Valio Joensuu (736) | +1:25:08 | Maija Kautonen | 1:23:16 | ||
659 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (676) | +1:25:11 | Anni Kauppinen | 1:24:55 | ||
660 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (463) | +1:25:13 | Arja Lindroth | 1:38:42 | ||
661 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa 2 (706) | +1:25:28 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:28:24 | ||
662 | Ulvilan kaupunki (734) | +1:26:14 | Maarit Salminen-Koivula | 1:38:57 | ||
663 | Innotiimi 3 (753) | +1:28:46 | Merja Tuomisto | 1:43:46 | ||
664 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (453) | +1:28:55 | Marja Karhunen | 1:41:50 | ||
665 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (352) | +1:29:07 | Aune Jalava | 1:21:50 | ||
666 | Rastikarhut 7 (684) | +1:33:03 | Hilkka Sipilä | 1:34:13 | ||
667 | Solf IK (656) | +1:33:11 | Annsofie Finne | 1:29:23 | ||
668 | Sohon Venlat (725) | +1:34:10 | Tarja Lamminen | 1:21:44 | ||
669 | Delta 10 (395) | +1:34:12 | Leena Moisander | 1:23:22 | ||
670 | Rasti E4 2 (508) | +1:34:25 | Terttu Soikkeli | 1:21:32 | ||
671 | Vallan Suunta 2 (461) | +1:35:18 | Satu Paananen | 1:37:38 | ||
672 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (400) | +1:35:41 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:44:04 | ||
673 | XYZ (741) | +1:35:43 | Pirkko Noukka | 1:35:36 | ||
674 | Hollolan Hirvenhiihtäjät (749) | +1:35:50 | Elina Pilke | 1:37:37 | ||
675 | M-real Kompa (707) | +1:36:01 | Kristiina Manninen | 1:37:42 | ||
676 | Finskin Friidut (687) | +1:36:17 | Johanna Järvinen | 1:54:05 | ||
677 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (441) | +1:36:43 | Helena Orbinski-Ceesay | 1:41:45 | ||
678 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (561) | +1:40:09 | Liisa Sinisammal | 1:26:44 | ||
679 | Järvenpään Palo (480) | +1:41:51 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:57:53 | ||
680 | Rastihaukat 2 (519) | +1:42:12 | Merja Mäki-Haavisto | 1:35:30 | ||
681 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (512) | +1:42:28 | Virpi Leppälahti | 1:27:20 | ||
682 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (478) | +1:43:05 | Tuula Immonen | 1:52:41 | ||
683 | Eka Chemicals Oy (746) | +1:44:56 | Satu Niemi | 1:52:38 | ||
684 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (660) | +1:45:18 | Saila Munukka | 1:47:35 | ||
685 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (466) | +1:46:06 | Minna Jyväsjärvi | 1:32:51 | ||
686 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (570) | +1:46:08 | Pirjo Ylitalo | 1:34:07 | ||
687 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (522) | +1:49:40 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 1:52:39 | ||
688 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (440) | +1:52:39 | Riitta Vahtokari | 1:41:48 | ||
689 | Partiolippukunta Nuotiotytö (714) | +1:52:49 | Inkeri Huiskala | 1:36:03 | ||
690 | Ympäristöfyysikot (743) | +1:56:44 | Hannele Korhonen | 2:04:47 | ||
691 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (426) | +1:57:05 | Helena Halla | 2:12:08 | ||
692 | Sauvon Urheilijat (376) | +1:57:33 | Sointu Fränti | 2:16:33 | ||
693 | Raisu Lumous (506) | +2:08:28 | Riikka Lehtinen | 1:43:42 | ||
694 | Kangasala SK 6 (558) | +2:13:19 | Tuire Järvinen | 2:21:00 | ||
695 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (476) | +2:16:37 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:26:54 | ||
696 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (756) | +2:21:32 | Minna Ritola | 1:26:22 | ||
697 | KK team Pohjalainen (702) | +2:22:43 | Sisko Peltoniemi | 2:35:33 | ||
698 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (718) | +2:28:51 | Pauliina Raittila | 1:45:30 | ||
699 | Suomen Kuurojen urh.liitto/ (726) | +2:33:14 | Marja-Liisa Avila | 2:43:05 | ||
700 | Innotiimi 4 (754) | +2:33:29 | Lena Landin | 2:20:54 | ||
701 | Ristin Kilta (724) | +2:45:33 | Anna Marte | 2:13:31 | ||
702 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (475) | +2:50:06 | Tea Pajarinen | 2:39:04 | ||
703 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (498) | +2:57:11 | Lotta Hypen | 3:04:50 | ||
704 | Piikkiön Tammipartio (719) | +3:01:47 | Salla Rintala | 2:58:35 | ||
705 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (744) | +3:21:55 | Mari Heimbürger | 3:09:11 | ||
706 | Kisiksen Kiitäjät (763) | +3:32:21 | Anu Vainio | 3:51:48 | ||
707 | Outokumpu Satakunta (712) | +3:44:02 | Eeva Syrjä | 3:51:41 | ||
708 | Hukka Suunta (750) | +4:08:01 | Sanna Voipio | 3:13:10 | ||
Kangasala SK (35) | disk | Henna-Riikka Huhta | (42:09) | |||
Dalaportens OL 2 (161) | disk | Anna Ståhl | ||||
Järfälla OK 2 (244) | disk | Lina Berglund | (45:50) | |||
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (326) | disk | Katja Sällinen | (1:14:20) | |||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (351) | disk | Tiina Ritakorpi | (2:08:09) | |||
Konneveden Urheilijat (401) | disk | Tuula Manninen | (1:14:33) | |||
Arboga OK (531) | disk | Annika Larsson | (55:45) | |||
OK Ilves (613) | disk | Tiina Oras | (50:04) | |||
OK Kolmården (616) | disk | Josefin Tuomi | (52:35) | |||
Team Lost Sisters (729) | disk | Paula Vorne | (2:57:03) | |||
Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (664) | disk | Pirjo Viitala | (1:05:22) |