jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)59:06Vroni Knig-Salmi17:43
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+4Kirsi Bostrm19:52
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (48)+12Johanna Seppinen18:03
    4SWEIFK Hedemora OK (42)+15Linda Sjgren20:05
    5NORHalden SK (6)+54Ragnhild Bente Andersen18:41
    6NORBaekkelagets Sk (12)+1:35Lene Moe19:07
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+1:56Satu Vesalainen21:51
    8FINRastikarhut (21)+1:57Sanna Heinonen22:02
    9NORLarvik O-klubb (593)+2:44Karina Nordrum19:32
    10FINLiedon Parma (1)+2:59Katja Peltola19:20
    11SWESders SOL-Tyres (83)+3:16Natalie Egli20:56
    12SWELinkpings OK (167)+3:17Inger Arvidsson20:41
    13FINKoo-Vee (64)+3:24Hanna-Maija Mkel20:51
    14FINOK77 (7)+3:47Zuzana Stehnova21:37
    15FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+4:07Mia Junnola21:48
    16FINKalevan Rasti 3 (81)+4:09Michaela Przyczkova21:36
    17SWEOK Linne (104)+4:09sa Hedin21:37
    18SWEOK Denseln (44)+4:14Anna Andersson21:39
    19NORNTNUI (33)+4:15Marianne Riddervold20:37
    20SWEOK Orion (23)+4:19Malin Svensson21:49
    21SWEDomnarvets GoIF (17)+4:26Elin Dahlin21:47
    22FINKeuruun Kisailijat (98)+4:28Elli Haapamki21:06
    23FINNrpes OK (122)+4:28Heidi Norrgrann21:54
    24SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+4:51Maria Kleijn22:22
    25FINOK Kristina r. f. (617)+4:58Martina Rakayova21:57
    26FINLYNX (25)+4:59Sari Salo22:52
    27FINLappeen Riento (47)+5:06Maria Salmi22:10
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125)+5:13Sirpa Liukkonen20:59
    29SWEOK Djerf (610)+5:27sa Zetterberg-Eriksson22:40
    30SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (89)+5:35Helena Norberg22:24
    31NORGular IL (418)+5:40Anny en22:47
    32SWEEksj SOK (38)+5:41Renata Misiunaite23:06
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (58)+5:45Katri Lehtikangas23:01
    34SWEOK TYR (62)+5:45Helena Andersson22:09
    35FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+5:46Hanna-Mari Mkel22:02
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+5:47Maija Koivisto22:05
    37SWEKping-Kolsva OK (578)+5:47Johanna Karlsson23:06
    38SWESundsvalls OK (15)+5:48Anna Danielsson21:43
    39NORHalden SK 2 (30)+5:52Hanne Nvik22:31
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:55Lila Harjamki21:56
    41SWESvedalens AIK (43)+5:58Annika stman23:18
    42SWEOK Kre (163)+6:00Eva Tiselius20:56
    43FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (338)+6:01Kirsi Saarinen20:32
    44FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41)+6:03Anastassia Saranen20:46
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (619)+6:04Anna Leskinen22:40
    46FINKalevan Rasti 2 (13)+6:11Tarja Silvennoinen23:29
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+6:12Heidi Arjamaa22:05
    48SWETby OK (45)+6:15Lena Wallen20:41
    49SWEIFK Gteborg (557)+6:16Josefina Norin23:23
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+6:17Riina Kuuselo23:06
    51FINPargas IF (11)+6:23Hanna Heiskanen23:30
    52FINKangasala SK 2 (49)+6:28Tiina ijl22:18
    53NORNydalens SK (50)+6:39Anne Olesen24:15
    54DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (543)+6:41Iryna Kupriyanova24:18
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+6:45Matleena Ojapalo20:20
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+6:45Elisabeth Hansson24:14
    57FINIF Femman (132)+6:47Lena Paxal23:21
    58FINEspoon Suunta 2 (115)+7:02Reetta Peltonen21:04
    59NORHeming/Njrd/Oppsal (552)+7:04Kjenseth Ane Hansen22:23
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (86)+7:05Maija Lng23:51
    61SWEOK Ravinen (24)+7:07Maria Sandstrm21:05
    62SWEStora Tuna IK (18)+7:12Angela Bergstrm21:29
    63SWEIFK Moras Ok (93)+7:14Stina Strmstedt27:15
    64FINRastivarsat (92)+7:18Maarit Dahlman-Tervala21:37
    65FINKangasniemen Kalske (94)+7:27Satu Hmlinen25:24
    66SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (166)+7:28Mia Mikaelsson23:57
    67FINPaimion Rasti (37)+7:29Camilla Hellstrm23:41
    68ESTOK Kape (614)+7:31Edith Madalik24:41
    69FINHirvensalon Heitto (316)+7:34Hely Salmenoja23:59
    70SWETullinge SK 2 (117)+7:36Caroline Eriksson22:25
    71NORIL Tyrving (223)+7:37Ingunn Weltzien22:31
    72FINPargas IF 4 (176)+7:39Elina Lietzen23:45
    73NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (29)+7:40Karianne Ruud23:41
    74FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (263)+7:41Elina Borgenstrm24:04
    75SWESkogslparna (73)+7:42Helena Nordin21:08
    76SWEGteborg Majorna OK (545)+7:43Maria Grandelius22:06
    77FINRastikarhut 2 (100)+7:45Matleena Mannelin20:59
    78FINOK Raseborg (254)+7:47Mikaela Ekberg25:42
    79FINLiedon Parma 2 (99)+7:52Anu Ekstrm22:12
    80SWEUlricehamns OK (9)+7:54Alexandra Vejedal21:31
    81SWEVsters SOK (95)+8:00Pernilla Sahln25:16
    82SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (667)+8:08Eva hlund20:42
    83SWEOK Roslagen (625)+8:09Louise Johansson21:06
    84SWEIF Thor (14)+8:12Sofi Thorsell24:15
    85FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (217)+8:30Sofia Haajanen24:38
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)+8:31Veera Posti21:02
    87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (69)+8:32Mirkka Salmelin22:26
    88FINTurun Metsnkvijt (445)+8:32Eija Sulavuori25:51
    89SWEOK Skogshjortarna (162)+8:34Hanna Johansson21:17
    90AUSAustralia Orienteering Club (127)+8:41Tammy Swift23:14
    91FINPohjankyrn rasti (174)+8:46Annika Kujala24:41
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (173)+8:47Heidi Laine22:57
    93FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (107)+8:49Tuuli Koivu22:09
    94FINOulaisten Taru (297)+8:49Annika Rajaniemi26:34
    95NORWing OK (677)+8:53Karoline Bredland24:56
    96SWEHelsingborgs SOK (549)+8:54Sara Wallin24:04
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103)+8:57Pia Molnar22:15
    98FINPargas IF 2 (76)+8:57Jeannette Aumo22:15
    99SUIOLK Argus (631)+8:58Noemi Cerny26:43
    100FINDelta (106)+8:59Essi Kangasaho23:48
    101SWEOK Hllen (194)+9:00Sofia Andersson22:09
    102FINPerhon Kiri (157)+9:01Tatjana Eskolin22:15
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (20)+9:02Maria Pietil25:56
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (55)+9:03Emma Lhdekorpi22:57
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (59)+9:03Annamari Heikkinen23:37
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19)+9:04Carolin Jonasson19:45
    107SWEGvle OK (544)+9:05Emmy Ivarsson23:23
    108SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (248)+9:14Eva-Lena Engstrm23:28
    109FINRasti-Lukko (148)+9:15Liisi Hentonen24:30
    110SWEVsters SOK 2 (226)+9:16Marie Kejbert22:12
    111FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (203)+9:27Hanna Myllykoski23:34
    112SWEPan-Kristianstad (46)+9:28Sara Svensson23:02
    113FINHauhon Sisu (141)+9:33Pirketta Heikkil24:02
    114FINPihkaniskat 2 (152)+9:38Terhi Karvinen22:48
    115NORNTNUI 2 (84)+9:39Ingvild Gjessing23:59
    116FINPihkaniskat (51)+9:43Sirpa Lusa21:10
    117FINKekittret (762)+9:45Pivi Kekki23:02
    118FINKalevan Rasti 4 (102)+9:49Marika Piironen24:03
    119FINSippurasti (209)+9:49Elina Kukkasjrvi26:24
    120SWENorrkpings AIS (310)+9:54Ingrid Andersson23:09
    121FINLapuan Virki (168)+9:57Kaarina Reini25:36
    122SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (134)+9:59Ella Hurtig23:36
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (178)+10:00Hanna Tuomisto22:07
    124FINKoo-Vee 2 (119)+10:03Marjo Lalli24:03
    125FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (155)+10:04Sanna Huuki23:15
    126FINSuunta 101 2 (75)+10:05Sanna Multala21:41
    127SWESkattkrrs IF (655)+10:07Lina Rhs21:33
    128FINKangasala SK 3 (230)+10:08Sirra Toivonen21:38
    129FINLeppvaaran Sisu (318)+10:17Reeta Ikola26:16
    130SWEJrflla OK (60)+10:25Sofia Plsson20:49
    131FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (126)+10:25Piia Saksanen25:52
    132SWEOk Hedstrmmen (612)+10:26Hanna Salander24:07
    133SWELeksands OK (53)+10:27Eva Nordkvist19:12
    134SWEEksj SOK 2 (537)+10:29Sundblad Lotta J20:49
    135SWEOK Tisaren (32)+10:30Helena Andersson21:11
    136SWEOK Lftan (620)+10:34Anita Antonsson23:33
    137FINSomeron Esa (192)+10:35Kirsi Karvonen22:52
    138FINLappeen Riento 2 (70)+10:36Kati Hs25:35
    139FINSK Pohjanthti (57)+10:37Niina Mnnikk21:38
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (97)+10:38Pirita Salomaa25:08
    141FINDelta 2 (165)+10:38Riina Valonen21:53
    142SWEOK Milan (164)+10:39Zarah Lf-hlin25:48
    143FINHiisirasti (54)+10:40Camilla Kulmala26:02
    144SWESundsvalls OK 2 (186)+10:41Sara Timner21:45
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (447)+10:43Jaana Miettinen24:51
    146NORNydalens SK 2 (129)+10:43Elin-Catrine Hagen25:05
    147SWEOK Rodhen (624)+10:44Helena Lydell26:58
    148SWEIF Thor 2 (80)+10:47Petra Halvarsson23:29
    149SWELinkpings OK 2 (594)+10:51Johanna stlin23:49
    150FINAlatornion Pirkat (156)+10:52Heli Mki-Jokela24:07
    151FINEspoon Suunta (22)+10:54Virpi Remahl20:53
    152FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287)+10:56Carina Nyberg26:08
    153SWESkogslparna 2 (233)+10:57Annamaja Svensson25:52
    154SWEBredaryds SOK (533)+11:06Anna Karlsson26:12
    155FINEspoon Suunta 5 (262)+11:07Anu Uhotoinen26:58
    156FINKyrs Rasti (245)+11:10Elli-Inkeri Sorsa23:31
    157FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (264)+11:12Kirre Palmi-Rauhala23:18
    158SWEDalaportens OL (137)+11:19Josefin Andersson25:24
    159FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+11:22Hanna Miettinen23:10
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (240)+11:24Jenni Jrvinen23:37
    161NORLillomarka O-lag (114)+11:25Ingrid Rapp24:11
    162FINRasti-Saimaa (218)+11:26Pirjo Kauria22:41
    163FINSotkamon Jymy (147)+11:28Pivi Vhsyrinki25:44
    164FINAuran Vannas (171)+11:29Heli Karppinen23:59
    165FINSuunta 101 (36)+11:30Saana Sivill25:57
    166FINIK Falken (200)+11:42Emma Harald27:51
    167SWEFK Friskus Varberg (31)+11:43Sofie Bakkman20:55
    168FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (143)+11:45Sari Vrnen26:00
    169FINPargas IF 3 (108)+11:52Henna Alexandersson23:26
    170SWEOK Skogsfalken (27)+12:05Christina Smedberg23:01
    171FINNrpes OK 3 (332)+12:05Annelie Haka24:52
    172FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184)+12:22Sari Salopelto26:22
    173SWEJrla IF OK (170)+12:35Sofia Thorsson27:52
    174SWEKovlands IF (581)+12:35Marie Tjernberg29:20
    175FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (158)+12:48Mervi Vnnen29:33
    176FINDelta 6 (497)+12:50Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel24:04
    177SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (213)+12:52Jennie Larsson23:28
    178SWERns OK (191)+12:55Therse Karlsson24:11
    179SWEKristinehamns OK (582)+13:00Jessica Persson27:17
    180FINEspoon Akilles (430)+13:09Eeva Mki-Petys24:44
    181FINHankasalmen Hanka (210)+13:11Reija Hytnen29:45
    182SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (56)+13:19Petra Carlander29:00
    183NORs-NLH orientering (532)+13:23Dagny Lysaker22:00
    184FINLYNX 5 (328)+13:27Johanna Packaln26:17
    185FINSuunta 101 3 (144)+13:30Tuula Rasimus23:21
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (243)+13:34Marianne Eskola27:30
    187NORHeming/Njrd O-lag (85)+13:35Marie Rygh27:50
    188FINEspoon Suunta 7 (198)+13:36Rita Linko24:45
    189SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67)+13:38Anna Nykvist22:39
    190FINOK Botnia (169)+13:39Anne Filppula28:19
    191FINDelta 4 (355)+13:42Tanja Viskari22:58
    192FINSK Savo (261)+13:43Outi-Maria Saastamoinen23:39
    193FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (231)+13:45Seidi Roine25:43
    194FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+13:46Hanna Ketamo25:21
    195FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (121)+13:54Terttu Lahtinen23:07
    196FINYlivieskan Kuula (359)+13:56Sari Krapu24:28
    197FINSaloisten Reipas (224)+14:17Hanna Vaitiniemi24:38
    198SWEIF Thor 3 (130)+14:19Lin Thorsell22:55
    199FINJoutsenon Kullervo (562)+14:21Birgitta Pivnranta29:09
    200SWEAlfta SA OK (124)+14:22Linda Bystrm28:05
    Alla Nsta 200 >