jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)1:48:03Heidi Haapasalo29:03
    2NORBaekkelagets Sk (12)+10Anne Margrethe Hausken29:48
    3NORHalden SK (6)+11Maria Hoffmann29:28
    4FINKalevan Rasti (2)+17Heidi Liljestrm31:35
    5FINLiedon Parma (1)+20Outi Sareila27:47
    6FINRastikarhut (21)+34Tiina Jukkola27:48
    7SWEIFK Hedemora OK (42)+1:25Helene Hausner30:25
    8SWEOK Orion (23)+1:30Jenny Wallsten28:52
    9SWESundsvalls OK (15)+4:11Karin Noborn29:53
    10SWEOK Linne (104)+4:13Annika Billstam29:39
    11SWELinkpings OK (167)+4:29Charlotta Blom29:48
    12DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (543)+4:32Yvette Baker29:02
    13SWEDomnarvets GoIF (17)+4:40Eva Jurenikova31:19
    14SWEOK Ravinen (24)+4:40Wilma Rudzenkaite29:38
    15FINLYNX (25)+4:45Teresa Kollanen32:38
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+5:59Katarina Borg31:25
    17NORNTNUI (33)+6:09Birte Riddervold33:07
    18FINKalevan Rasti 2 (13)+6:14Mari Heinonen30:49
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+6:18Elin Dahlstedt30:51
    20SWEEksj SOK (38)+6:32Christina Jonsson32:26
    21SWEOK Djerf (610)+6:42Jenny Nilsson31:01
    22SWEIFK Moras Ok (93)+6:51Diana Vosyliute30:57
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+7:01Maaret Rantanen31:00
    24FINOK77 (7)+7:02Bodil Holmstrm30:12
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+7:04Heli Nummelin31:32
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (557)+7:07Maria Holmstrand31:48
    27NORNydalens SK (50)+7:10Annika Zell31:27
    28NORHalden SK 2 (30)+7:15Erika Christensson32:00
    29SWEStora Tuna IK (18)+7:17Pia Birkebaek31:37
    30SWESvedalens AIK (43)+7:30Kristina Kull32:07
    31SWESders SOL-Tyres (83)+8:03Ek Marika Nylund33:02
    32SWEUlricehamns OK (9)+8:04Stina Grenholm29:49
    33NORLarvik O-klubb (593)+8:07Turid L. Zagar37:56
    34SWETullinge SK (39)+8:35Lehmivaara Sara Lundblad32:15
    35FINKoo-Vee (64)+8:38Vendula Klechova32:46
    36NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (29)+8:42Linda Antonsen30:25
    37FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125)+8:48Jenni Mettl33:30
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+8:56Meri Louhisola31:27
    39SWEKping-Kolsva OK (578)+8:58Lisa Gustafsson32:25
    40FINKangasala SK 2 (49)+9:12Eveliina Pietil31:50
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (58)+9:13Riikka Kivel32:05
    42FINLappeen Riento (47)+9:17Satu Salorinne33:27
    43SWELeksands OK (53)+9:49Lena Nilsson30:44
    44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (4)+9:52Anna Envall30:45
    45SWEIF Thor (14)+10:00Johanna Svensson31:59
    46FINPargas IF (11)+10:52Ingela Mattsson31:38
    47FINPaimion Rasti (37)+11:09Eija Sipponen33:18
    48FINHiisirasti (54)+11:10Satu Turtinen32:04
    49FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+11:12Sanna Kurki33:53
    50SWEVsters SOK (95)+11:13Anna Thomasdotter32:10
    51SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (89)+11:21Johanna Maxn37:09
    52FINNrpes OK (122)+11:23Pernilla Backlund36:02
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (20)+11:47Jenni Laine33:08
    54SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+11:56Annica Jansson36:19
    55FINEspoon Suunta (22)+12:41Mirka Haataja33:10
    56SWEOK Denseln (44)+12:44Nina Karlsson35:34
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19)+12:54Jenny Johansson33:54
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (59)+13:01Pivi Malmi34:55
    59FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41)+13:15Natalia Rezvona35:11
    60FINDelta (106)+13:17Katja Karvinen32:37
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182)+13:21Emelie Eklf36:03
    62SWEOk Hedstrmmen (612)+13:23Linda Larsson34:22
    63FINPargas IF 2 (76)+13:25Sari Koskinen32:25
    64SWEGvle OK (544)+13:26Hanna Aludden33:59
    65SWEFK Friskus Varberg (31)+13:28Helena Andersson30:50
    66FINRastivarsat (92)+13:31Zoya Tihonova34:36
    67SWEOK Skogsfalken (27)+13:32Lina Persson32:29
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad (46)+13:35Anna-Karin Bondesson34:46
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK (545)+13:40Sofia Malmqvist33:55
    70FINRastikarhut 2 (100)+13:43Laura Salmi34:34
    71FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+13:45Jenni Uusimaa36:59
    72FINKangasniemen Kalske (94)+13:47Jonna Halttunen35:06
    73FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (217)+13:47Elina Runtti34:31
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (86)+13:48Rasa Ptashekaite35:26
    75SWEOK Linne 2 (619)+13:50Elin Hjertsson35:47
    76SWEEksj SOK 2 (537)+13:51Carina Bergander33:44
    77SWESkogslparna (73)+13:51Karin Arvidsson33:41
    78FINKalevan Rasti 3 (81)+13:52Ilona Haapasalo34:11
    79SWEOK TYR (62)+13:58Erika Eriksson36:20
    80SWEJrflla OK (60)+14:01Ann Roller34:58
    81FINPaimion Rasti 2 (69)+14:01Heli Lyytikinen35:27
    82SWEOK Tisaren (32)+14:04Malin Sand34:51
    83FINKeuruun Kisailijat (98)+14:15Jatta Haapamki38:23
    84SWEOK Kre (163)+14:21Anna Simes37:23
    85FINLappeen Riento 2 (70)+14:50Sini Lehto31:52
    86FINEspoon Suunta 2 (115)+14:54Marjut Varpula37:34
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (55)+15:02Sara Niemi35:47
    88FINLiedon Parma 2 (99)+15:03Riitta Siltanen35:13
    89FINSuunta 101 (36)+15:07Taru Ikheimonen33:38
    90FINSuunta 101 2 (75)+15:08Niina Kautto35:19
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+15:22Hanna Ruhanen39:18
    92FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (107)+15:23Sanna Malmivirta35:36
    93FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)+15:26Liisa Kriktil35:44
    94SWETby OK (45)+15:28Caroline Johansson38:25
    95FINSK Pohjanthti (57)+15:29Eija Laitinen35:01
    96FINIF Femman (132)+15:31Ann-Sofi Sundelin38:27
    97ESTOK Kape (614)+16:06Jana Kink33:43
    98SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (667)+16:17Ida Arnesson37:30
    99NORNTNUI 2 (84)+16:22Anja Mattick35:47
    100SWEOK Skogshjortarna (162)+16:28Jessica Ekberg37:22
    101SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (166)+16:35Karin Lindsten37:24
    102SWETullinge SK 2 (117)+16:41Kerstin Imark37:34
    103SWEOK Hllen (194)+17:27Charlotte Gustafsson37:35
    104NORIL Tyrving (223)+17:30Kristin veryen36:56
    105FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (338)+17:39Pivi Klemel40:34
    106AUSAustralia Orienteering Club (127)+17:47Danielle Winslow35:38
    107SWERonneby OK (16)+17:49Anna Gornicka-Antonowich29:14
    108SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (248)+18:03Josefin Svensson37:04
    109FINPihkaniskat (51)+18:07Mari Hmlinen35:01
    110SWEAlfta SA OK (124)+19:23Maria Clevnert33:08
    111SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67)+19:27Ingela Pettersson34:43
    112FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (447)+19:47Sanna Valkonen36:05
    113SWEIF Thor 2 (80)+19:52Caroline Axner34:56
    114SWEDalaportens OL (137)+19:53Elin Johansson36:40
    115FINPihkaniskat 2 (152)+19:56Jaana Eronen39:27
    116FINOK77 2 (211)+19:57Johanna Snll41:05
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103)+19:59Ulla Mnttri39:14
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (178)+20:00Terhi Kauppila37:41
    119SUIOLK Argus (631)+20:01Susanne Luescher40:14
    120FINPerhon Kiri (157)+20:02Tiina Pannula39:16
    121FINAlatornion Pirkat (156)+20:04Jenni Siponen38:02
    122FINKoo-Vee 2 (119)+20:10Heli Vainio37:40
    123NORLillomarka O-lag (114)+20:22Doris Larsson37:19
    124SWESkarpncks OL (654)+20:30Inger Zetterstrm37:10
    125SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (134)+20:35Kristin Carlsson37:48
    126NORHeming/Njrd/Oppsal (552)+20:41Kaas Astrid Waaler41:52
    127FINKalevan Rasti 4 (102)+20:45Hennariikka Lonka40:51
    128FINKangasala SK 3 (230)+20:49Heidi Pasajoki40:12
    129SWESkattkrrs IF (655)+20:51Ann Hyvnen38:15
    130NORWing OK (677)+20:52Anne-Katarina Wagnild39:49
    131SWEVsters SOK 2 (226)+21:01Berit Gunnarsson40:34
    132FINKekittret (762)+21:02Sara Kekki40:26
    133FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+21:16Sanna Tervakangas37:29
    134FINHirvensalon Heitto (316)+21:19Kaisa Loisa40:17
    135FINRasti-Lukko (148)+21:22Piia Gustafsson38:28
    136SWEOK Rodhen (624)+21:27Emma Sjlander38:48
    137FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (126)+21:29Johanna Ritanotko38:06
    138FINDelta 2 (165)+21:31Saana Orkola39:54
    139FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (203)+21:33Satu Haajanen38:48
    140FINSomeron Esa (192)+21:36Johanna Kinnunen35:47
    141FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (240)+21:38Suvi Manninen39:11
    142FINSotkamon Jymy (147)+21:52Aino Hirvi36:05
    143FINSippurasti (209)+21:57Hilla Loisa38:54
    144SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (56)+21:59Sara Helander34:21
    145FINPohjankyrn rasti (174)+22:13Liisa Kujanp33:17
    146FINDelta 6 (497)+22:17Virpi Roine35:19
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (97)+22:20Maritta Kymlinen38:26
    148FINPargas IF 3 (108)+22:27Dina Alexandersson36:26
    149NORNydalens SK 2 (129)+22:36Kersti Kerner40:08
    150FINSuunta 101 3 (144)+22:44Kati Soanjrvi37:54
    151SWEOK Milan (164)+23:05Emma Fransson39:34
    152SWEOK Lftan (620)+23:12Josefin Antonsson40:07
    153FINHauhon Sisu (141)+23:15Erja Kirjavainen42:42
    154FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+23:34Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen36:50
    155SWESundbybergs IK (63)+23:37Annika Lundstrm33:31
    156FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287)+23:39Jenny Lnnberg36:43
    157SWEHelsingborgs SOK (549)+23:49Lina Hulander38:12
    158SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (151)+23:58Elin Woxlin33:36
    159FINNavi (118)+24:00Sanna Paavilainen35:18
    160FINLYNX 2 (87)+24:37Paula Iso-Markku32:49
    161FINPaimion Rasti 3 (113)+24:48Maria Hellstrm35:57
    162SWELinkpings OK 2 (594)+25:10Lin Eriksson42:52
    163FINAuran Vannas (171)+25:53Hanna Miettinen43:00
    164FINOK Botnia (169)+25:54Heini Wennman34:41
    165NORHeming/Njrd O-lag (85)+25:58Signe Arnesen37:05
    166FINKoo-Vee 3 (215)+26:00Marika Hara34:49
    167FINPargas IF 4 (176)+26:05Susanna Lnnberg44:56
    168FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (263)+26:13Lotta Kuivamki44:41
    169SWETby OK 2 (160)+26:14Anne Lindell36:51
    170FINKyrs Rasti (245)+26:20Mirja Ojanen43:50
    171FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (155)+26:23Riitta Peltola45:40
    172FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (143)+26:37Piritta Wartiainen40:10
    173FINRasti-Saimaa (218)+26:41Henna Hglund44:34
    174FINIK Falken (200)+26:45Yvonne Backman37:38
    175SWEVnersborgs SK (672)+26:46Jessica Andersson36:10
    176FINKuopion Suunnistajat (212)+27:34Sinikka Kukkola38:58
    177SWESkogslparna 2 (233)+27:34Marina Lgland44:52
    178SWEBredaryds SOK (533)+28:05Stina Albinsson38:42
    179SWEKristinehamns OK (582)+29:06Sara Johansson41:44
    180ESTOK Plva Kobras (271)+29:08Lilian Vrton36:36
    181FINSuomusjrven Sisu (204)+29:09Tiina Kerkola38:22
    182SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (324)+29:33Gunilla Hggstrand40:19
    183NORGular IL (418)+29:35Birgitte Torbjrnsen40:22
    184SWELeksands OK 2 (74)+29:38Caroline Kaipe33:36
    185FINEspoon Suunta 7 (198)+30:00Mirja Linjama41:13
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184)+30:02Ulla Munne40:21
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (116)+30:04Johanna Kriikkula37:38
    188SWEBromma-Vllingby sok (534)+30:09Linda Berg35:00
    189ESTVrska OK Peko (195)+30:18Sirli Parm37:31
    190SWESundsvalls OK 2 (186)+30:32Anna Hammarberg47:17
    191SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (213)+30:45Anna Thorsell44:12
    192FINRasti-Lukko 2 (265)+30:50Susanna Valkonen41:35
    193SWENorrkpings AIS (310)+30:55Fia Andersson47:33
    194SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (626)+30:58Birgitta Olsson40:04
    195FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (202)+31:03Maria Taanila36:38
    196SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (109)+31:07Anna Larsson35:57
    197FINEspoon Suunta 5 (262)+31:18Suvi Niemi44:50
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267)+31:22Riitta Hmlinen40:38
    199FINSuunta 101 4 (251)+31:29Varpu Savolainen40:12
    200FINHyvinkn Rasti (111)+31:49Aino Sillanp36:03
    Alla Nsta 200 >