jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 5,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)2:00:48Terhi Holster44:35
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (48)+1:28Salla Sukki45:41
    3NORBaekkelagets Sk (12)+1:55Anne Margrethe Hausken44:18
    4NORHalden SK (6)+1:59Maria Hoffmann44:01
    5SWEOK Orion (23)+3:18Jenny Wallsten43:25
    6FINKalevan Rasti (2)+3:23Heidi Liljestrm47:26
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+3:59Heidi Haapasalo45:47
    8SWEOK Linne (104)+4:42Annika Billstam42:53
    9FINRastikarhut (21)+4:49Tiina Jukkola44:48
    10FINLiedon Parma (1)+5:05Outi Sareila45:17
    11SWESundsvalls OK (15)+5:24Karin Noborn43:51
    12SWEIFK Hedemora OK (42)+5:50Helene Hausner47:35
    13SWEOK Ravinen (24)+5:54Wilma Rudzenkaite43:37
    14DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (543)+6:00Yvette Baker43:15
    15FINLYNX (25)+6:02Teresa Kollanen46:40
    16SWEDomnarvets GoIF (17)+6:08Eva Jurenikova45:32
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+7:58Katarina Borg46:09
    18NORNTNUI (33)+8:06Birte Riddervold47:49
    19SWELinkpings OK (167)+8:11Charlotta Blom46:15
    20FINOK77 (7)+8:42Bodil Holmstrm44:37
    21NORNydalens SK (50)+8:49Annika Zell45:51
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (18)+8:50Pia Birkebaek45:55
    23SWEEksj SOK (38)+8:52Christina Jonsson47:31
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+8:58Heli Nummelin46:11
    25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+9:20Maaret Rantanen46:04
    26SWEOK Djerf (610)+9:37Jenny Nilsson46:41
    27NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (29)+10:23Linda Antonsen44:51
    28SWEUlricehamns OK (9)+10:28Stina Grenholm44:58
    29SWETullinge SK (39)+10:39Lehmivaara Sara Lundblad47:04
    30SWESvedalens AIK (43)+10:43Kristina Kull48:05
    31SWEIFK Gteborg (557)+10:48Maria Holmstrand48:14
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (58)+10:57Riikka Kivel46:34
    33NORHalden SK 2 (30)+11:01Erika Christensson48:31
    34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (4)+11:18Anna Envall44:56
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125)+11:28Jenni Mettl48:55
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (13)+11:31Mari Heinonen48:51
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+11:34Elin Dahlstedt48:52
    38SWESders SOL-Tyres (83)+11:43Ek Marika Nylund49:27
    39SWEIFK Moras Ok (93)+12:01Diana Vosyliute48:52
    40SWELeksands OK (53)+12:34Lena Nilsson46:14
    41FINPargas IF (11)+13:17Ingela Mattsson46:48
    42FINKoo-Vee (64)+13:19Vendula Klechova50:12
    43FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+13:33Sanna Kurki48:59
    44SWEVsters SOK (95)+13:59Anna Thomasdotter47:41
    45FINHiisirasti (54)+14:12Satu Turtinen47:51
    46NORLarvik O-klubb (593)+14:19Turid L. Zagar56:53
    47SWEIF Thor (14)+14:24Johanna Svensson49:08
    48FINPaimion Rasti (37)+14:29Eija Sipponen49:23
    49SWEFK Friskus Varberg (31)+14:30Helena Andersson44:37
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (20)+14:32Jenni Laine48:38
    51FINNrpes OK (122)+14:34Pernilla Backlund51:58
    52FINEspoon Suunta (22)+14:35Mirka Haataja47:49
    53FINLappeen Riento (47)+14:42Satu Salorinne51:37
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (46)+14:44Anna-Karin Bondesson48:40
    55SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (89)+14:49Johanna Maxn53:22
    56SWEKping-Kolsva OK (578)+14:52Lisa Gustafsson51:04
    57SWEOk Hedstrmmen (612)+14:54Linda Larsson48:38
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19)+14:59Jenny Johansson48:44
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+15:02Meri Louhisola50:18
    60FINKangasala SK 2 (49)+15:06Eveliina Pietil50:29
    61SWEOK Skogsfalken (27)+15:08Lina Persson46:50
    62SWESkogslparna (73)+15:10Karin Arvidsson47:45
    63SWEOK Denseln (44)+15:16Nina Karlsson50:51
    64SWEGteborg Majorna OK (545)+15:17Sofia Malmqvist48:17
    65SWEGvle OK (544)+15:18Hanna Aludden48:36
    66FINDelta (106)+15:20Katja Karvinen47:25
    67FINPargas IF 2 (76)+15:25Sari Koskinen47:10
    68FINRastivarsat (92)+15:39Zoya Tihonova49:29
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+16:03Annica Jansson53:11
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (59)+16:05Pivi Malmi50:44
    71SWEEksj SOK 2 (537)+16:08Carina Bergander48:46
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182)+16:09Emelie Eklf51:36
    73FINKalevan Rasti 3 (81)+16:11Ilona Haapasalo49:15
    74SWEOK Linne 2 (619)+16:13Elin Hjertsson50:55
    75FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41)+16:25Natalia Rezvona51:06
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+17:38Jenni Uusimaa53:37
    77FINRastikarhut 2 (100)+17:41Laura Salmi51:17
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (69)+17:43Heli Lyytikinen51:54
    79FINIF Femman (132)+17:44Ann-Sofi Sundelin53:25
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (57)+17:46Eija Laitinen50:03
    81SWEOK TYR (62)+17:48Erika Eriksson52:55
    82SWEOK Kre (163)+18:14Anna Simes54:01
    83SWEJrflla OK (60)+18:19Ann Roller52:01
    84SWERonneby OK (16)+18:24Anna Gornicka-Antonowich42:34
    85FINKeuruun Kisailijat (98)+18:47Jatta Haapamki55:40
    86FINEspoon Suunta 2 (115)+18:58Marjut Varpula54:23
    87FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (86)+19:19Rasa Ptashekaite53:42
    88SWEOK Hllen (194)+20:09Charlotte Gustafsson53:02
    89NORNTNUI 2 (84)+20:11Anja Mattick52:21
    90FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (217)+20:13Elina Runtti53:42
    91FINKangasniemen Kalske (94)+20:15Jonna Halttunen54:19
    92FINLiedon Parma 2 (99)+20:17Riitta Siltanen53:12
    93FINSuunta 101 2 (75)+20:25Niina Kautto53:21
    94FINSuunta 101 (36)+20:28Taru Ikheimonen51:44
    95SWEOK Tisaren (32)+20:35Malin Sand54:07
    96SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (667)+20:57Ida Arnesson54:55
    97NORIL Tyrving (223)+21:20Kristin veryen53:31
    98SWEOK Skogshjortarna (162)+21:39Jessica Ekberg55:18
    99SWEAlfta SA OK (124)+22:21Maria Clevnert48:51
    100SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67)+22:22Ingela Pettersson50:23
    101ESTOK Kape (614)+22:30Jana Kink52:52
    102SWETby OK (45)+22:39Caroline Johansson58:21
    103FINPihkaniskat (51)+22:41Mari Hmlinen52:20
    104AUSAustralia Orienteering Club (127)+22:52Danielle Winslow53:28
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (117)+22:53Kerstin Imark56:31
    106FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (338)+22:58Pivi Klemel58:38
    107SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (166)+23:05Karin Lindsten56:39
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (107)+23:17Sanna Malmivirta56:15
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)+23:32Liisa Kriktil56:35
    110FINLappeen Riento 2 (70)+23:35Sini Lehto53:22
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (126)+24:22Johanna Ritanotko53:44
    112FINKekittret (762)+24:36Sara Kekki56:45
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (55)+24:51Sara Niemi58:21
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+24:51Hanna Ruhanen1:01:32
    115SWESkarpncks OL (654)+25:25Inger Zetterstrm54:50
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103)+25:28Ulla Mnttri57:28
    117FINKoo-Vee 2 (119)+25:30Heli Vainio55:45
    118FINKalevan Rasti 4 (102)+25:43Hennariikka Lonka58:34
    119FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (178)+25:49Terhi Kauppila56:15
    120FINSomeron Esa (192)+25:50Johanna Kinnunen52:46
    121NORLillomarka O-lag (114)+25:56Doris Larsson55:38
    122SUIOLK Argus (631)+25:59Susanne Luescher58:57
    123SWESkattkrrs IF (655)+26:08Ann Hyvnen56:17
    124SWEDalaportens OL (137)+26:10Elin Johansson55:42
    125FINPohjankyrn rasti (174)+26:18Liisa Kujanp50:07
    126FINOK77 2 (211)+26:21Johanna Snll1:00:14
    127SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (134)+26:43Kristin Carlsson56:41
    128FINLYNX 2 (87)+26:47Paula Iso-Markku47:44
    129FINPihkaniskat 2 (152)+26:49Jaana Eronen59:05
    130FINPargas IF 3 (108)+26:51Dina Alexandersson53:35
    131NORHeming/Njrd/Oppsal (552)+26:55Kaas Astrid Waaler1:00:51
    132SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (56)+26:59Sara Helander52:06
    133FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+27:20Sanna Tervakangas56:18
    134SWEOK Rodhen (624)+27:27Emma Sjlander57:33
    135FINNavi (118)+28:22Sanna Paavilainen52:25
    136SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (151)+28:23Elin Woxlin50:46
    137FINAlatornion Pirkat (156)+28:27Jenni Siponen59:10
    138FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (240)+28:27Suvi Manninen58:45
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (97)+28:33Maritta Kymlinen57:24
    140FINDelta 6 (497)+28:33Virpi Roine54:20
    141SWEVsters SOK 2 (226)+28:38Berit Gunnarsson1:00:56
    142FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (203)+28:39Satu Haajanen58:39
    143FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+28:41Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen54:42
    144NORNydalens SK 2 (129)+28:44Kersti Kerner59:01
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (447)+28:45Sanna Valkonen57:48
    146SWEIF Thor 2 (80)+28:46Caroline Axner56:35
    147FINPerhon Kiri (157)+28:48Tiina Pannula1:00:47
    148SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (248)+28:48Josefin Svensson1:00:34
    149FINKangasala SK 3 (230)+28:49Heidi Pasajoki1:00:57
    150FINKoo-Vee 3 (215)+28:57Marika Hara50:31
    151FINRasti-Lukko (148)+29:25Piia Gustafsson59:16
    152SWESundbybergs IK (63)+29:26Annika Lundstrm52:05
    153FINHauhon Sisu (141)+29:33Erja Kirjavainen1:01:45
    154FINHirvensalon Heitto (316)+29:35Kaisa Loisa1:01:18
    155FINDelta 2 (165)+29:38Saana Orkola1:00:46
    156FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (143)+30:00Piritta Wartiainen56:18
    157SWEOK Lftan (620)+30:01Josefin Antonsson59:41
    158SWEVnersborgs SK (672)+30:03Jessica Andersson52:12
    159NORWing OK (677)+30:04Anne-Katarina Wagnild1:01:46
    160SWETby OK 2 (160)+31:16Anne Lindell54:38
    161FINSippurasti (209)+31:34Hilla Loisa1:01:16
    162FINIK Falken (200)+31:37Yvonne Backman55:15
    163FINPaimion Rasti 3 (113)+31:50Maria Hellstrm55:44
    164FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287)+31:58Jenny Lnnberg57:47
    165SWELeksands OK 2 (74)+32:10Caroline Kaipe48:53
    166SWELinkpings OK 2 (594)+32:12Lin Eriksson1:02:39
    167FINSuunta 101 3 (144)+32:12Kati Soanjrvi1:00:07
    168ESTOK Plva Kobras (271)+32:43Lilian Vrton52:56
    169FINSuomusjrven Sisu (204)+32:46Tiina Kerkola54:44
    170NORHeming/Njrd O-lag (85)+32:53Signe Arnesen56:45
    171SWEHelsingborgs SOK (549)+32:58Lina Hulander1:00:06
    172FINSotkamon Jymy (147)+32:59Aino Hirvi59:57
    173FINOK Botnia (169)+33:02Heini Wennman54:34
    174SWEOK Milan (164)+33:57Emma Fransson1:03:11
    175FINAuran Vannas (171)+34:06Hanna Miettinen1:03:58
    176FINRasti-Lukko 2 (265)+35:33Susanna Valkonen59:03
    177SWELngvikens Ok /UmeOk lvsb (588)+35:35Pia strm55:00
    178SWEBromma-Vllingby sok (534)+35:36Linda Berg53:12
    179SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (626)+35:40Birgitta Olsson57:31
    180SWErla IF (78)+35:41Ellinor Fransson50:32
    181NORGular IL (418)+35:44Birgitte Torbjrnsen59:16
    182FINHyvinkn Rasti (111)+35:59Aino Sillanp52:58
    183FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (202)+36:23Maria Taanila54:43
    184SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (324)+36:33Gunilla Hggstrand1:00:04
    185SWEBredaryds SOK (533)+36:36Stina Albinsson59:58
    186SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (109)+36:37Anna Larsson54:12
    187NORTistedalen FL (662)+36:3756:40
    188FINKyrs Rasti (245)+36:42Mirja Ojanen1:06:57
    189FINSK Savo 2 (343)+36:43Marjatta Immonen53:20
    190SWETullinge SK 11 (179)+36:44Maria Kleist59:58
    191FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277)+36:46Susanna Jnkl52:29
    192FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (116)+36:46Johanna Kriikkula57:05
    193FINHankasalmen Hanka (210)+36:48Anne Kihlstrm1:00:52
    194FINLapuan Virki (168)+36:49Johanna Herttua1:06:35
    195SWESkogslparna 2 (233)+36:57Marina Lgland1:07:00
    196SWEJrla IF OK (170)+37:00Karin Hrberg1:04:46
    197FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (402)+37:09Katriina Viinikainen59:11
    198FINEspoon Suunta 5 (262)+37:12Suvi Niemi1:03:29
    199FINSK Savo (261)+37:15Terhi Pursiainen1:05:15
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267)+37:17Riitta Hmlinen59:18
    Alla Nsta 200 >