jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 8.0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)3:00:50Simone Luder55:23
    2NORBaekkelagets Sk (12)+3Hanne Staff53:38
    3NORHalden SK (6)+3:33Heather Monro57:01
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+3:44Liisa Anttila54:48
    5FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (48)+4:15Ingunn Fristad57:45
    6FINRastikarhut (21)+7:27Heli Jukkola57:18
    7FINKalevan Rasti (2)+7:31Monica Bostrm58:54
    8SWEOK Orion (23)+7:38Cecilia Nilsson59:09
    9FINLiedon Parma (1)+7:59Reeta-Mari Kolkkala57:50
    10SWESundsvalls OK (15)+8:48Katarina Allberg58:25
    11SWEStora Tuna IK (18)+11:21Emma Engstrand56:52
    12SWEOK Linne (104)+11:48Lina Bckstrm1:02:18
    13SWEUlricehamns OK (9)+11:52Jenny Johansson56:11
    14NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (29)+11:54Birgitte Husebye56:07
    15FINOK77 (7)+12:04Brigitte Wolf58:27
    16NORNydalens SK (50)+12:56Elisabeth Ingvaldsen58:32
    17SWELinkpings OK (167)+13:06Anna Mrsell59:36
    18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+15:03Merja Rantanen1:00:19
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+15:08Emma Dahlstedt58:39
    20SWEEksj SOK (38)+15:16Carina Svensson1:00:40
    21DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (543)+15:20Maria Hyer1:03:26
    22SWESvedalens AIK (43)+15:23Camilla Berglund58:55
    23FINLYNX (25)+15:25Karoliina Heiskanen1:02:59
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (4)+15:28Anette Granstedt59:16
    25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+15:34Anna Lampinen1:02:11
    26SWEOK Ravinen (24)+15:36Dainora Alsauskaite1:02:33
    27NORNTNUI (33)+15:43Marianne Andersen1:02:17
    28SWEDomnarvets GoIF (17)+18:23Zuzana Macuchova1:06:27
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+18:37Astra Francke1:04:07
    30SWEOK Djerf (610)+19:39Linda Faln1:03:04
    31NORHalden SK 2 (30)+20:02Hannah Wootton1:03:19
    32SWETullinge SK (39)+20:06Tina Junegard1:04:00
    33SWEFK Friskus Varberg (31)+20:08Caroline Jnsson1:00:33
    34SWEPan-Kristianstad (46)+20:15Pia Olsson1:00:04
    35SWEIFK Moras Ok (93)+20:19Ieva Sargautyte1:02:37
    36SWEIFK Gteborg (557)+20:22Jenny Borgstrm1:03:43
    37SWEIFK Hedemora OK (42)+20:32Dorthe Skovlyst1:08:35
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (20)+20:37Katri Kerkola1:00:27
    39FINHiisirasti (54)+20:48Maret Vaher1:01:07
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125)+20:51Anna Fadeeva1:03:40
    41FINPaimion Rasti (37)+20:58Inga Dambe1:00:47
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (58)+21:14Salla Lehto1:04:48
    43FINPargas IF (11)+21:31Yvonne Gunell1:02:52
    44FINSK Pohjanthti (57)+21:33Paula Haapakoski58:07
    45FINKoo-Vee (64)+21:47Pinja Satri1:02:49
    46FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41)+21:53Tatjana Jaksanova59:47
    47SWELeksands OK (53)+21:57Madelene Allmungs1:03:43
    48SWEOK Denseln (44)+22:04Charlotte Lindkvist1:01:45
    49FINNrpes OK (122)+22:33Mia Norrgrann1:02:27
    50FINEspoon Suunta (22)+22:38Sini Kemppainen1:02:26
    51SWESkogslparna (73)+23:21sa Lindkvist1:02:40
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19)+23:24sa Eskilsson1:03:02
    53SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (89)+23:48Annica Phlstorp1:03:13
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (59)+23:51Mari Sane1:01:43
    55SWERonneby OK (16)+24:02Barbara Bazcek1:00:56
    56SWEOK Skogsfalken (27)+24:37Sofia Olsson1:04:21
    57FINPargas IF 2 (76)+24:44Sanna Taina1:04:05
    58SWEOk Hedstrmmen (612)+25:41Cecilia Einarsson1:05:24
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (545)+25:46Emma Tryggeson1:05:22
    60SWEKping-Kolsva OK (578)+25:48Karin Elgh1:05:28
    61FINKalevan Rasti 2 (13)+25:50Kati Simil1:09:14
    62FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+25:57Leena Kukkonen1:07:02
    63SWESders SOL-Tyres (83)+26:13Sara Walln1:08:15
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+26:32Tiina Komssi1:05:49
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182)+26:37Carolin Green1:04:34
    66FINKangasala SK 2 (49)+27:00Marja Kukonlehto1:06:14
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+27:33Eva Hallsten1:05:07
    68FINDelta (106)+27:40Maarit Visaheimo1:07:11
    69FINLappeen Riento (47)+27:48Mia Karvanen1:07:08
    70SWEOK Linne 2 (619)+27:57Annika Bjrk1:06:02
    71SWEIF Thor (14)+28:27Gunilla Svrd1:08:11
    72FINKalevan Rasti 3 (81)+28:38Terhi Mykknen1:06:42
    73SWEAlfta SA OK (124)+29:06Louise Woxlin1:01:30
    74SWEOK Tisaren (32)+29:11Giedre Voverine1:02:33
    75FINSuunta 101 (36)+29:18Kaisu Martinmki1:02:17
    76FINRastivarsat (92)+29:19Pivi Tommola1:07:15
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (69)+29:20Jaana Ryti1:06:01
    78SWEJrflla OK (60)+29:22Louise G532fors1:05:02
    79FINIF Femman (132)+29:48Yvonne Hggblom1:06:26
    80SWEVsters SOK (95)+29:59Eva Singman1:09:39
    81SWEOK TYR (62)+31:36Malin Jonsson1:07:52
    82FINEspoon Suunta 2 (115)+31:42Virpi Palmn1:06:27
    83SWEGvle OK (544)+32:57Lena Gillgren1:12:25
    84NORIL Tyrving (223)+33:40Birgit Jensen1:06:26
    85SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67)+33:57Juliette Soulard1:06:29
    86FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (217)+34:31Ulla Silventoinen1:08:03
    87FINPihkaniskat (51)+34:32Alexandra Voitenko1:05:43
    88FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (86)+34:51Sanna Sevanto1:10:09
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+37:35Paula Ojanen1:13:57
    90SWETby OK (45)+37:36Katrin Hallsten1:09:03
    91FINKangasniemen Kalske (94)+37:45Salla Tarvonen1:10:18
    92FINKalevan Rasti 4 (102)+37:52Aija Koistinen1:06:13
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+37:56Minna Kapiainen1:06:06
    94FINSuunta 101 2 (75)+38:08Paula Ylnen1:10:25
    95AUSAustralia Orienteering Club (127)+38:41Orla Murray1:10:09
    96FINLiedon Parma 2 (99)+38:54Merja Kallikari1:12:24
    97SWESundbybergs IK (63)+40:17Karolina Samuelsson1:04:20
    98ESTOK Kape (614)+40:30Merike Vanjuk1:12:43
    99SWETullinge SK 2 (117)+40:48Anna Stllberg1:12:00
    100NORNydalens SK 2 (129)+41:01Sini Turunen1:05:39
    101FINRastikarhut 2 (100)+41:07Mervi Krkkinen1:17:18
    102FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (126)+41:09Sanna Laaksonen1:11:13
    103SWEOK Hllen (194)+41:11Rebecca Calltorp1:14:46
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103)+41:15Kaija Keklinen1:09:30
    105FINOK77 2 (211)+41:52Marie Lundgren1:09:29
    106SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (56)+42:03Dana Brozkova1:09:16
    107SWEEksj SOK 2 (537)+42:06Kristina Karlsson1:19:59
    108NORLarvik O-klubb (593)+42:14Camilla Aasrum1:20:35
    109SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (667)+42:18Cecilia Thomasson1:12:46
    110FINKeuruun Kisailijat (98)+42:26Tanja Lavikonmki1:17:18
    111FINSomeron Esa (192)+42:30Tiina Vre1:10:56
    112SWEOK Kre (163)+42:34Asta Eigelyte1:18:06
    113FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)+42:36Kirsi Niskanen1:12:11
    114FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (338)+42:46Paula Hakala1:14:03
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (97)+43:00Riikka Eerola1:08:02
    116SWETby OK 2 (160)+43:45Fanny Fredriksson1:06:01
    117FINPargas IF 3 (108)+43:52Linna Bistrm1:09:00
    118SWEVnersborgs SK (672)+43:54Jenny Nyman1:08:08
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (107)+43:59Riikka Timperi1:13:57
    120NORNTNUI 2 (84)+44:02Andrea Krmer1:15:01
    121SUIOLK Argus (631)+44:09Karin Wegmueller1:12:05
    122NORLillomarka O-lag (114)+44:11Ann Kristin Hgseth1:11:43
    123SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (166)+44:23Sanna hman1:15:03
    124FINHauhon Sisu (141)+44:39Mirkka Salonen1:08:27
    125SWEOK Rodhen (624)+44:42Elin Sjlander1:10:32
    126SWELeksands OK 2 (74)+45:10Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss1:07:35
    127SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (248)+45:14Anki Bjrklund1:10:18
    128SWEOK Skogshjortarna (162)+45:33Karin Aneland1:17:29
    129FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (143)+45:40Marja Laukkanen1:09:37
    130SWEDalaportens OL (137)+45:50Linda Eriksson1:13:41
    131SWEKovlands IF (581)+45:51Madeleine Tjernberg1:09:37
    132FINDelta 6 (497)+46:04Irmeli Laine1:10:58
    133FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+46:14Katja Sundell1:11:38
    134FINKoo-Vee 2 (119)+46:39Johanna Niittymki1:14:48
    135SWErla IF (78)+47:57Emma Andersson1:06:02
    136FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (203)+48:06Heidi Rahikkala1:13:00
    137ESTOK Plva Kobras (271)+49:14Annika Rihma1:10:59
    138SWEVsters SOK 2 (226)+49:33Ylva Zander1:14:33
    139FINSuunta 101 3 (144)+49:35Sirkka Oikarinen1:11:25
    140FINRasti-Lukko (148)+49:41Margit Suomela1:12:55
    141FINLappeen Riento 2 (70)+49:42Riikka Rauhala1:19:57
    142FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (243)+49:43Laura Koivisto1:06:17
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (447)+49:49Tuula Saksanen1:14:51
    144FINKoo-Vee 3 (215)+49:53Katrina Kukkonen1:14:53
    145FINOK Botnia (169)+49:56Mikaela Fljt1:12:00
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (55)+50:08Satu Lehto1:18:38
    147SWEOK Lftan (620)+50:12Josefina Berntsson1:13:49
    148FINPerhon Kiri (157)+50:24Tiina Alanko1:15:20
    149FINPohjankyrn rasti (174)+51:21Terhi Kujala1:19:46
    150SWEHelsingborgs SOK (549)+51:44Lotta Gertsson1:13:00
    151FINPihkaniskat 2 (152)+51:50Helena Mkel1:18:25
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (116)+52:02Outi Borgenstrm-Anjala1:09:37
    153FINIK Falken (200)+52:07Lilian Bjrndahl1:14:13
    154SWEIF Thor 2 (80)+52:41Annika Ridell1:17:52
    155FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+52:42Jaana Marjoniemi1:18:31
    156SWESundsvalls OK 2 (186)+52:59Karin Kjellman1:08:02
    157SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (109)+53:04Marie Malmborg1:10:35
    158FINLapuan Virki (168)+53:08Johanna Heikkil1:09:06
    159FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (240)+53:24Kirsi Salonen1:18:17
    160SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (151)+53:40Sara Skyttner1:18:32
    161SWELinkpings OK 2 (594)+53:43Linda Hultgren1:15:40
    162SWESkattkrrs IF (655)+53:55Carina Andersson1:21:29
    163SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (134)+54:12Sofie berg1:21:18
    164FINKangasala SK 3 (230)+54:19Kaisa Lantto1:19:02
    165FINLYNX 2 (87)+54:26Anniina Viertonen1:22:37
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (178)+54:51Outi Nieminen1:23:14
    167FINNavi (118)+55:51Hanne Kinnunen1:20:58
    168SWEOK Ravinen 2 (135)+56:01Camilla Pettersson1:09:51
    169FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287)+56:11Tiia Grnholm1:18:24
    170NORGular IL (418)+56:18Helen Martinsen1:12:25
    171ESTVrska OK Peko (195)+56:22Ingrit Kala1:13:15
    172NORHeming/Njrd O-lag (85)+56:24Ellisiv Aagaard1:17:52
    173FINSK Savo (261)+56:29Heli Pallonen1:12:16
    174FINSuomusjrven Sisu (204)+56:44Terhi Sinnel1:18:32
    175FINSippurasti (209)+57:13Mari Puhakka1:19:34
    176FINAlatornion Pirkat (156)+57:15Tuula Aho1:22:22
    177FINDelta 2 (165)+57:25Sinikka Puuppo1:21:05
    178FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+58:08Tellervo Parviainen1:07:26
    179FINPaimion Rasti 3 (113)+59:39Signe Dambe1:21:45
    180FINSavon Rasti (206)+59:52Katri Saavalainen1:04:25
    181FINAuran Vannas (171)+1:00:23Leena Miettinen1:18:19
    182FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302)+1:00:48Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:13:50
    183FINHankasalmen Hanka (210)+1:00:52Kirsi Kihlstrm1:17:10
    184SWEKFUM rebro (177)+1:00:57Emma Arlebo1:09:33
    185SWEKristinehamns OK (582)+1:00:58Jenny Persson1:16:10
    186SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (626)+1:01:00Lena Persson1:19:03
    187NORHeming/Njrd/Oppsal (552)+1:01:01Pernille Bjerkomp1:27:50
    188FINEpiln Esa (105)+1:01:03Anne Pelto-Huikko1:14:31
    189FINKuopion Suunnistajat (212)+1:01:10Riikka Holm1:16:56
    190FINEspoon Suunta 5 (262)+1:01:21Anni Simola1:17:29
    191SWESkarpncks OL (654)+1:01:30Linnea Carlsson1:29:18
    192NORTistedalen FL (662)+1:01:321:18:58
    193SWEBromma-Vllingby sok (534)+1:01:34Kristin berg1:20:12
    194SWEBredaryds SOK (533)+1:01:55Karolina Karlsson1:18:51
    195FINHyvinkn Rasti (111)+1:02:10Elisa Niemi1:18:05
    196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312)+1:02:14Niina Laakso1:11:29
    197FINRasti-Kurikka (145)+1:02:16Sanna Palomki1:08:31
    198FINSotkamon Jymy (147)+1:02:19Kaija Korhonen1:20:47
    199FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (173)+1:02:25Helena Havia-Kinnala1:16:26
    200FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (576)+1:02:26Taija Lyyski1:13:04
    Alla Nsta 200 >