jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)1:32:28Maria Rantala19:30
    2NORHalden SK (3)+2:16Maria Hoffman21:34
    3SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+2:19Anette Granstedt20:16
    4FINOK77 (15)+2:20Brigitte Gruniger21:53
    5FINLiedon Parma (9)+4:40Outi Sareila20:57
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (1)+5:00Vroni Knig-Salmi19:45
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+5:35Pivi Malmi22:24
    8FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+5:37Kirsi Vanhalakka22:14
    9NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (14)+5:40Karin Skedsmo21:22
    10SWEIFK Moras Ok (35)+6:21Diana Vosyliute24:53
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+6:37Tiina Komssi22:01
    12SWELeksands OK (47)+6:39Madelene Allmungs22:09
    13FINEspoon Suunta (50)+7:36Sini Kemppainen22:24
    14SWEIF Thor (71)+7:38Anna Zetterberg23:00
    15SWETullinge SK (32)+7:50Sofia Karlsson23:28
    16SWEFK Friskus Varberg (33)+8:38Helena Andersson20:57
    17SWESundsvalls OK (10)+8:44Karin Kjellman23:33
    18SWELeksands OK 2 (126)+8:47Marie-Louise Engstrm21:04
    19FINHiisirasti (39)+8:56Katja Sundell23:23
    20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (18)+8:57Maaret Rantanen23:27
    21SWEOK Linne (12)+8:58Annika Billstam21:51
    22FINKangasala SK (95)+9:04Jaana Pietil22:51
    23FINRastikarhut (6)+9:06Tiina Jukkola21:32
    24DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (21)+9:21Olena Zabroska23:46
    25SWESders SOL-Tyres (63)+9:25Katrin Hallsten23:41
    26NORHalden SK 2 (31)+9:26Karianne Hauge23:55
    27SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (540)+9:28Karolina Norin22:07
    28SWEUlricehamns OK (13)+9:38Stina Grenholm22:22
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52)+9:44Jenny Johansson22:26
    30FINPargas IF (43)+9:45Ingela Mattsson22:32
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (25)+9:46Katarina Borg21:56
    32SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+9:50Marie Svensson24:19
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (152)+9:58Johanna Kriikkula24:16
    34FINKalevan Rasti (7)+10:01Monica Bostrm23:00
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (38)+10:02Saila Kinni22:30
    36NORNydalens SK (16)+10:04Annika Zell27:42
    37SWEDomnarvets GoIF (28)+10:05Eva Jurenikova22:21
    38FINSK Pohjanthti (44)+10:22Minna Sankari24:57
    39NORBaekkelagets Sk (2)+10:52Lene Moe22:03
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+10:55Sini Turunen23:32
    41SWEIFK Gteborg (36)+10:57Jenny Borgstrm23:19
    42SWELinkpings OK (17)+11:05Malin Jonsson23:25
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (119)+11:06Leena-Maija Harju23:45
    44FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+11:19Pernilla Rantamki25:41
    45FINPaimion Rasti (41)+12:09Jaana Ryti24:54
    46FINPargas IF 2 (57)+12:11Sanna Taina23:08
    47FINPihkaniskat (87)+12:13Anne Kataja22:48
    48SWEGteborg Majorna OK (59)+12:16Frida Wallstrm24:56
    49FINOulaisten Taru (216)+12:18Annika Rajaniemi24:11
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+12:28Eva Hallsten25:09
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+12:43Maija Koivisto23:56
    52SWESkogslparna (51)+13:11Helena Nordin28:01
    53NORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag (306)+13:18Kaja Torpe26:52
    54FINLapuan Virki (158)+13:24Sanna Palomki28:06
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40)+13:53Natalia Korzhova26:26
    56SWESvedalens AIK (22)+13:55Yvonne Fjordside24:59
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (70)+14:11Zoe Radford24:42
    58FINKalevan Rasti 3 (72)+14:42Ilona Haapasalo27:39
    59NORNTNUI (27)+14:43Birte Riddervold22:51
    60FINKalevan Rasti 2 (61)+14:43Tarja Silvennoinen23:50
    61FINLappeen Riento (69)+14:45Mia Karvanen23:20
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (65)+14:47Tuija Hyvnen27:32
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+15:57Sonja Nyberg28:49
    64SWEKping-Kolsva OK (60)+15:59Ulrika Johansson24:36
    65SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (123)+16:07Diana Sarmiala25:22
    66SWEOK TYR (81)+16:12Elin Wallkvist24:40
    67NORLarvik OK (108)+16:13Grethe Brennhovd30:55
    68NORHalden SK 3 (392)+16:24Jenny Christensson25:21
    69SWEVsters SOK (80)+16:26Anna Thomasdotter25:55
    70NORNydalens SK 2 (100)+16:33Elin Hagen25:13
    71SWEOK Ravinen (26)+16:44Pernilla Eriksson23:48
    72FINKangasala SK 4 (255)+17:16Annika Rihma27:51
    73FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (88)+17:22Sanna Sevanto26:08
    74FINRastikarhut 2 (101)+17:34Annika Mannelin29:41
    75FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (118)+17:43Marja Rantanen24:18
    76SWEOK Tisaren (74)+17:44Carina Lauri26:46
    77FINRasti-Nokia (256)+18:00Maria Nieminen30:24
    78FINLynx (23)+18:19Teresa Kollanen23:09
    79SWEMidlva OK (496)+18:20Elena Andersson31:04
    80SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+18:52Louise Rohden25:45
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+19:02Lila Harjamki23:02
    82FINKeravan Urheilijat (178)+19:04Sanna Antell27:42
    83SWELinkpings OK 2 (161)+19:14Lin Eriksson26:12
    84FINRastivarsat (76)+19:39Maarit Dahlman-Tervala31:45
    85SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+19:41Sofia Olsson23:20
    86SWEHelsingborgs SOK (150)+19:42Ulrika Lindberg23:42
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104)+19:44Ulla Mnttri25:24
    88SWETullinge SK 2 (99)+19:47Sara Lundblad24:35
    89FINKoo-Vee (45)+20:08Vendula Klechova24:27
    90SWEGvle OK (83)+20:24Jenny Windahl27:02
    91SWEIF Thor 2 (154)+21:01Petra Halvarsson25:39
    92SWEOK Linne 3 (385)+21:17Elin Hjertson29:25
    93FINOK Botnia (145)+21:25sa Svartsj31:00
    94FINPaimion Rasti 2 (77)+21:50Eija Sipponen25:42
    95NORNTNUI 2 (120)+21:52Ragnhild Brten28:13
    96FINKangasniemen Kalske (91)+22:06Anu Valkonen27:58
    97ESTOK Kape (98)+22:21Merike Vanjuk26:08
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (5)+22:32Tea Laurila33:41
    99FINKangasala SK 3 (164)+22:40Larissa Erola27:17
    100FINIK Falken (127)+22:51Gunilla Bjrklund28:38
    101SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+23:01Josefine Engstrm26:27
    102FINNavi (122)+23:04Jenny Martikainen31:37
    103FINValkeakosken Haka (131)+23:06Sanni Salonen27:26
    104SWEJrflla OK (78)+23:18Karin Bostrm25:02
    105FINLynx 2 (165)+23:24Anne-Mari Mannila24:26
    106FINHiisirasti 3 (237)+23:29Mari Aarikka27:40
    107FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+23:43Kaisa Lantto25:29
    108FINKoo-Vee 2 (134)+23:51Johanna Niittymki29:22
    109SWEOk Hedstrmmen (58)+24:15Linda Larsson24:55
    110SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (106)+24:19Sara Helander24:54
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (199)+24:57Sanna Nurmi25:43
    112FINRasti-Lukko (140)+25:06Katariina Kulmala27:49
    113SWEOK Denseln (48)+25:26Johanna Pettersson33:41
    114FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+25:29Katri Rapo31:29
    115SWEUddevalla OK (231)+26:08Lina Karlsson26:45
    116SWEOK Hllen (103)+26:11Charlotta Gustafsson26:42
    117FINOK77 2 (105)+26:12Carola Ray24:46
    118FINSuunta-101 (75)+26:28Mari Katajisto27:28
    119SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85)+26:46Lovisa Westbom28:28
    120SWEVittjrvs IK (349)+26:5227:31
    121SWESundsvalls OK 2 (156)+26:55Lotta Johansson27:02
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (113)+27:22Sanna Malmivirta26:33
    123FINSK Savo (173)+27:52Heli Pallonen26:50
    124SWEFK Gingarna (614)+27:55Emilia Nilsson27:51
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (196)+28:27Hanna Hovila30:19
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (146)+29:17Saara Nikkari31:24
    127SWESkogslparna 2 (205)+29:23Linnea Pauler29:41
    128SWEIFK Hedemora OK (37)+29:50Elenore Andre27:35
    129FINPargas IF 3 (117)+30:00Sari Koskinen24:51
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (313)+30:08Jenni Laine28:18
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (166)+30:23Riikka Annila26:23
    132SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (109)+30:29Hanna Svensson25:24
    133FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+30:34Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen28:06
    134SWEOK Skogshjortarna (128)+30:42Hanna Johansson31:35
    135NORLarvik OK 2 (135)+30:45Camilla Aasrum32:50
    136FINKalevan Rasti 5 (330)+30:47Heli Liukka36:00
    137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226)+31:27Heidi Laine29:05
    138SWETby OK (90)+31:32Maria von Schmalensee27:08
    139FINLiedon Parma 2 (96)+31:34Hanna Sareila33:08
    140FINVanajan Venlat (667)+31:36Teija Kuntola27:15
    141FINLappeen Riento 2 (141)+31:37Satu Salorinne27:31
    142FINPohjankyrn Rasti (149)+31:39Annika Kujala32:37
    143FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (129)+31:41Piritta Wartiainen26:52
    144FINPaimion Rasti 3 (179)+31:58Pia-Maria Sillanp27:33
    145SWEOK Milan Nora (236)+31:59Zarah Lf-hlin32:32
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (240)+32:24Lotta Kuivamki28:12
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (389)+32:24Kirsi Laitinen30:47
    148SWEJrla IF OK (215)+32:25Karin Srensen36:55
    149FINRastiketut (263)+32:29Eija Rantoja31:55
    150FINKoo-Vee 3 (144)+32:38Jenni Hietaniemi31:04
    151FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (159)+33:00Nina Mki31:35
    152FINPihkaniskat 2 (151)+33:16Riina Kaskentaus26:38
    153NORs-NLH orientering (202)+33:18Dagny I Lysaker25:57
    154SWELinkpings OK 3 (562)+33:20Josefine Lindstrm25:57
    155FINNavi 4 (232)+33:49Aili Ahonen29:30
    156SWEOK Alehof (670)+34:02Karin Kullman25:59
    157FINDelta (68)+34:20Katja Karvinen27:14
    158NORIL Gular (627)+34:25Kristin Hydalsvik28:28
    159RUSNorthern Wind (192)+34:26Lubov Sergeeva27:47
    160SWEOK Djerf (30)+34:3734:03
    161FINSK Vuoksi (416)+35:26Lea Nenonen31:27
    162FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203)+35:34Sari Vnnen34:54
    163SWEKristinehamns OK (185)+35:41Maria Gunnarsson27:37
    164FINSuunta-101 3 (139)+35:44Tuula Rasimus27:04
    165FINSippurasti (175)+35:49Hilla Loisa29:43
    166FINHauhon Sisu (124)+35:53Erja Kirjavainen46:30
    167FINKymin Suunnistajat (353)+35:54Sanna Tolsa31:36
    168SWEKlyftamo / Gandvik (251)+36:05Jennny Larsson35:28
    169FINLammin Ski (248)+36:06Maijastiina Kivinen31:50
    170DENSpring Cup OK (413)+36:07Taru Ikheimonen23:48
    171SWEJrflla OK 2 (521)+36:27Stina Lindqvist28:11
    172FINTeuvan Rivakka (311)+36:49Urpu Tanner32:22
    173FINKokemen Kova-Vki (532)+36:52Heidi Horelli32:32
    174SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (157)+36:53Malin Svensson29:22
    175FINSomeron Esa (111)+36:54Johanna Kinnunen26:02
    176FINNrpes OK (49)+36:55Pernilla Backlund30:23
    177FINHyvinkn Rasti (195)+37:08Aino Sillanp36:14
    178FINLynx 3 (211)+37:12Kirsi Kivilaakso28:37
    179FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (338)+37:27Seidi Roine26:51
    180SWEMidlva OK 2 (687)+37:36Malin Vedin32:21
    181SWEIFK Enskede (467)+37:37Karin Lindskog31:11
    182NORFana IL (634)+37:38Liv Ormberg30:52
    183FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244)+37:40Maiju Nurmela29:23
    184SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (699)+37:42Lisa Hkansson26:55
    185FINDelta 6 (132)+37:43Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel35:03
    186FINNivalan Urheilijat (261)+37:46Pirjo Knuuti27:17
    187FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (425)+37:49Saana Vh-Kouvola30:47
    188FINSavon Rasti (180)+37:55Marika Kurri30:33
    189SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (336)+38:03Tina Nslund38:08
    190FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (345)+38:05Maaret Saarela35:42
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (62)+38:11Maija Sianoja29:57
    192FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (295)+38:14Mari Puhakka30:47
    193FINKuopion Lketieteen Opiske (405)+38:24Riina Innil30:27
    194SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+38:34Johanna Ring27:40
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (277)+38:37Hilkka Lankia33:39
    196FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46)+38:38Natalia Rezvova27:45
    197FINDelta 2 (177)+38:41Sinikka Illaru27:58
    198SWELngvikens Ok /UmeOk lvsb (207)+38:47Ida Eklind28:22
    199FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (142)+38:51Sanna Stolze28:00
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242)+38:54Anneli Hmlinen30:36
    Alla Nsta 200 >