jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)1:44:20Maria Rantala31:22
    2FINOK77 (15)+1:23Brigitte Gruniger32:48
    3SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+1:48Anette Granstedt31:37
    4FINTurun Suunnistajat (1)+3:53Vroni Knig-Salmi30:30
    5FINLiedon Parma (9)+4:46Outi Sareila32:55
    6NORHalden SK (3)+5:27Maria Hoffman36:37
    7NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (14)+5:52Karin Skedsmo33:26
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+6:17Pivi Malmi34:58
    9FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+6:26Kirsi Vanhalakka34:55
    10SWELeksands OK (47)+7:02Madelene Allmungs34:24
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+7:05Tiina Komssi34:21
    12SWEIFK Moras Ok (35)+7:06Diana Vosyliute37:30
    13SWEIF Thor (71)+7:29Anna Zetterberg34:43
    14FINEspoon Suunta (50)+7:54Sini Kemppainen34:34
    15FINKangasala SK (95)+8:51Jaana Pietil34:30
    16FINRastikarhut (6)+9:01Tiina Jukkola33:19
    17SWETullinge SK (32)+9:01Sofia Karlsson36:31
    18SWEOK Linne (12)+9:03Annika Billstam33:48
    19SWESders SOL-Tyres (63)+9:16Katrin Hallsten35:24
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (25)+9:17Katarina Borg33:19
    21NORHalden SK 2 (31)+9:20Karianne Hauge35:41
    22FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (18)+9:22Maaret Rantanen35:44
    23SWEUlricehamns OK (13)+9:24Stina Grenholm34:00
    24SWEFK Friskus Varberg (33)+9:24Helena Andersson33:35
    25SWESundsvalls OK (10)+9:31Karin Kjellman36:12
    26FINKalevan Rasti (7)+9:35Monica Bostrm34:26
    27NORNydalens SK (16)+10:09Annika Zell39:39
    28SWELeksands OK 2 (126)+10:09Marie-Louise Engstrm34:18
    29DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (21)+10:11Olena Zabroska36:28
    30SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (540)+10:18Karolina Norin34:49
    31FINPargas IF (43)+10:19Ingela Mattsson34:58
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52)+10:36Jenny Johansson35:10
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (152)+10:37Johanna Kriikkula36:47
    34SWEIFK Gteborg (36)+10:38Jenny Borgstrm34:52
    35SWEDomnarvets GoIF (28)+11:10Eva Jurenikova35:18
    36FINHiisirasti (39)+11:12Katja Sundell37:31
    37NORBaekkelagets Sk (2)+11:23Lene Moe34:26
    38SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+11:29Marie Svensson37:50
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+11:30Sini Turunen35:59
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (38)+11:33Saila Kinni35:53
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (119)+12:04Leena-Maija Harju36:35
    42SWELinkpings OK (17)+12:13Malin Jonsson36:25
    43FINSK Pohjanthti (44)+12:39Minna Sankari39:06
    44FINPaimion Rasti (41)+13:07Jaana Ryti37:44
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+13:13Eva Hallsten37:46
    46SWESkogslparna (51)+13:26Helena Nordin40:08
    47FINPihkaniskat (87)+13:44Anne Kataja36:11
    48FINLapuan Virki (158)+13:45Sanna Palomki40:19
    49FINPargas IF 2 (57)+13:49Sanna Taina36:38
    50FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+13:50Pernilla Rantamki40:04
    51SWESvedalens AIK (22)+14:02Yvonne Fjordside36:58
    52FINOulaisten Taru (216)+14:08Annika Rajaniemi37:53
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40)+14:43Natalia Korzhova39:08
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+15:12Maija Koivisto38:17
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (59)+15:20Frida Wallstrm39:52
    56FINLappeen Riento (69)+15:36Mia Karvanen36:03
    57FINKalevan Rasti 2 (61)+15:38Tarja Silvennoinen36:37
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (70)+16:18Zoe Radford38:41
    59SWEOK Ravinen (26)+17:04Pernilla Eriksson36:00
    60FINKalevan Rasti 3 (72)+17:08Ilona Haapasalo41:57
    61NORHalden SK 3 (392)+17:21Jenny Christensson38:10
    62SWEVsters SOK (80)+17:24Anna Thomasdotter38:45
    63FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (65)+17:54Tuija Hyvnen42:31
    64NORNTNUI (27)+18:05Birte Riddervold38:05
    65FINKangasala SK 4 (255)+18:06Annika Rihma40:33
    66SWEOK TYR (81)+18:35Elin Wallkvist38:55
    67NORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag (306)+18:38Kaja Torpe44:04
    68FINLynx (23)+19:07Teresa Kollanen35:49
    69SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+19:46Louise Rohden38:31
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+19:48Sonja Nyberg44:32
    71SWEKping-Kolsva OK (60)+19:57Ulrika Johansson40:26
    72NORNydalens SK 2 (100)+20:01Elin Hagen40:33
    73FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (88)+20:09Sanna Sevanto40:47
    74SWELinkpings OK 2 (161)+20:10Lin Eriksson39:00
    75SWEOK Tisaren (74)+20:20Carina Lauri41:14
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+20:21Lila Harjamki36:13
    77FINKoo-Vee (45)+20:26Vendula Klechova36:37
    78SWETullinge SK 2 (99)+21:03Sara Lundblad37:43
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat (178)+21:05Sanna Antell41:35
    80SWEHelsingborgs SOK (150)+21:50Ulrika Lindberg37:42
    81NORLarvik OK (108)+21:51Grethe Brennhovd48:25
    82SWEIF Thor 2 (154)+21:52Petra Halvarsson38:22
    83SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+21:56Sofia Olsson37:27
    84FINRastikarhut 2 (101)+21:56Annika Mannelin45:55
    85SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (123)+22:04Diana Sarmiala43:11
    86FINRasti-Nokia (256)+22:14Maria Nieminen46:30
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104)+23:27Ulla Mnttri40:59
    88SWEGvle OK (83)+23:29Jenny Windahl41:59
    89SWEJrflla OK (78)+23:38Karin Bostrm37:14
    90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (77)+23:44Eija Sipponen39:28
    91FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (118)+23:46Marja Rantanen42:13
    92SWEMidlva OK (496)+23:51Elena Andersson48:27
    93FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+24:11Kaisa Lantto37:49
    94FINOK Botnia (145)+24:12sa Svartsj45:39
    95FINRastivarsat (76)+24:13Maarit Dahlman-Tervala48:11
    96ESTOK Kape (98)+24:32Merike Vanjuk40:11
    97SWEOK Linne 3 (385)+24:36Elin Hjertson44:36
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (5)+24:37Tea Laurila47:38
    99FINLynx 2 (165)+24:52Anne-Mari Mannila37:46
    100SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+24:55Josefine Engstrm40:13
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (164)+25:11Larissa Erola41:40
    102NORNTNUI 2 (120)+25:38Ragnhild Brten43:51
    103FINHiisirasti 3 (237)+25:48Mari Aarikka41:51
    104FINValkeakosken Haka (131)+25:59Sanni Salonen42:11
    105SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (106)+26:45Sara Helander39:12
    106SWEOk Hedstrmmen (58)+26:46Linda Larsson39:18
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (199)+27:23Sanna Nurmi40:01
    108SWEUddevalla OK (231)+28:45Lina Karlsson41:14
    109FINNavi (122)+28:57Jenny Martikainen49:22
    110FINKangasniemen Kalske (91)+28:59Anu Valkonen46:43
    111FINKoo-Vee 2 (134)+29:00Johanna Niittymki46:23
    112FINRasti-Lukko (140)+29:10Katariina Kulmala43:45
    113SWEOK Hllen (103)+29:17Charlotta Gustafsson41:40
    114FINOK77 2 (105)+29:19Carola Ray39:45
    115FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (113)+29:50Sanna Malmivirta40:53
    116SWEOK Denseln (48)+29:54Johanna Pettersson50:01
    117FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+29:59Katri Rapo47:51
    118SWEFK Gingarna (614)+30:01Emilia Nilsson41:49
    119SWESundsvalls OK 2 (156)+30:02Lotta Johansson42:01
    120FINSuunta-101 (75)+30:03Mari Katajisto42:55
    121FINSK Savo (173)+30:36Heli Pallonen41:26
    122SWEVittjrvs IK (349)+30:4443:15
    123SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85)+32:07Lovisa Westbom45:41
    124SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (109)+32:36Hanna Svensson39:23
    125FINIK Falken (127)+32:37Gunilla Bjrklund50:16
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (146)+32:43Saara Nikkari46:42
    127FINPargas IF 3 (117)+33:03Sari Koskinen39:46
    128SWEIFK Hedemora OK (37)+33:06Elenore Andre42:43
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (166)+33:23Riikka Annila41:15
    130FINLappeen Riento 2 (141)+33:27Satu Salorinne41:13
    131SWESkogslparna 2 (205)+33:35Linnea Pauler45:45
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (313)+33:42Jenni Laine43:44
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (196)+33:49Hanna Hovila47:33
    134NORLarvik OK 2 (135)+33:51Camilla Aasrum47:48
    135FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (129)+35:52Piritta Wartiainen42:55
    136NORs-NLH orientering (202)+35:52Dagny I Lysaker40:23
    137FINVanajan Venlat (667)+35:53Teija Kuntola43:24
    138SWETby OK (90)+35:54Maria von Schmalensee43:22
    139SWEOK Skogshjortarna (128)+35:56Hanna Johansson48:41
    140FINKoo-Vee 3 (144)+36:00Jenni Hietaniemi46:18
    141SWELinkpings OK 3 (562)+36:04Josefine Lindstrm40:33
    142FINRastiketut (263)+36:06Eija Rantoja47:24
    143FINLiedon Parma 2 (96)+36:15Hanna Sareila49:41
    144FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226)+36:16Heidi Laine45:46
    145RUSNorthern Wind (192)+36:52Lubov Sergeeva42:05
    146FINDelta (68)+36:57Katja Karvinen41:43
    147NORIL Gular (627)+37:06Kristin Hydalsvik43:01
    148SWEJrla IF OK (215)+37:12Karin Srensen53:34
    149FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (240)+37:21Lotta Kuivamki45:01
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (389)+37:22Kirsi Laitinen47:37
    151FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (159)+37:24Nina Mki47:51
    152FINKalevan Rasti 5 (330)+37:30Heli Liukka54:35
    153FINPaimion Rasti 3 (179)+37:30Pia-Maria Sillanp44:57
    154FINPohjankyrn Rasti (149)+37:32Annika Kujala50:22
    155FINSomeron Esa (111)+38:02Johanna Kinnunen39:02
    156DENSpring Cup OK (413)+38:03Taru Ikheimonen37:36
    157SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+38:09Johanna Ring39:07
    158FINNrpes OK (49)+38:17Pernilla Backlund43:37
    159SWEOK Alehof (670)+38:36Karin Kullman42:25
    160FINNavi 4 (232)+38:58Aili Ahonen46:31
    161SWEOK Milan Nora (236)+39:11Zarah Lf-hlin51:36
    162FINPihkaniskat 2 (151)+39:16Riina Kaskentaus44:30
    163FINTeuvan Rivakka (311)+39:17Urpu Tanner46:42
    164SWEOK Djerf (30)+39:1950:37
    165SWEKristinehamns OK (185)+39:55Maria Gunnarsson43:43
    166SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (157)+39:59Malin Svensson44:20
    167FINSippurasti (175)+39:59Hilla Loisa45:45
    168FINNivalan Urheilijat (261)+39:59Pirjo Knuuti41:22
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244)+40:01Maiju Nurmela43:36
    170FINSK Vuoksi (416)+40:01Lea Nenonen47:54
    171FINLynx 3 (211)+40:03Kirsi Kivilaakso43:20
    172FINSuunta-101 3 (139)+40:04Tuula Rasimus43:16
    173FINHyvinkn Rasti (195)+40:04Aino Sillanp51:02
    174FINHauhon Sisu (124)+40:14Erja Kirjavainen1:02:43
    175FINKymin Suunnistajat (353)+40:16Sanna Tolsa47:50
    176FINKokemen Kova-Vki (532)+41:05Heidi Horelli48:37
    177FINLammin Ski (248)+41:12Maijastiina Kivinen48:48
    178FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203)+41:18Sari Vnnen52:30
    179SWEJrflla OK 2 (521)+41:38Stina Lindqvist45:14
    180FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (265)+42:04Outi Nieminen45:20
    181FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46)+42:18Natalia Rezvova43:17
    182FINSuunta-Sepot (62)+42:30Maija Sianoja46:08
    183FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (295)+42:38Mari Puhakka47:03
    184SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (699)+42:42Lisa Hkansson43:47
    185FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (345)+42:45Maaret Saarela52:14
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (142)+42:48Sanna Stolze43:49
    187FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (425)+42:49Saana Vh-Kouvola47:39
    188FINKuopion Lketieteen Opiske (405)+42:56Riina Innil46:51
    189FINDelta 6 (132)+43:04Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel52:16
    190SWEIFK Enskede (467)+43:05Karin Lindskog48:31
    191SWEKlyftamo / Gandvik (251)+43:27Jennny Larsson54:42
    192SWEMidlva OK 2 (687)+43:41Malin Vedin50:18
    193SWELngvikens Ok /UmeOk lvsb (207)+43:54Ida Eklind45:21
    194NORFana IL (634)+44:17Liv Ormberg49:23
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (200)+44:21Marja Jokinen43:51
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242)+44:22Anneli Hmlinen47:56
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (115)+45:03Tuija Laine43:26
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (277)+45:10Hilkka Lankia52:04
    199FINYlivieskan Kuula (388)+45:11Virpi Keski-Ojala49:45
    200FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223)+45:15Eila Seppl45:54
    Alla Nsta 200 >