jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Halden SKNOR
    2DeltaFIN
    3Kalevan RastiFIN
    4Tampereen PyrintFIN
    5Baekkelagets SKNOR
    6Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    7IFK GteborgSWE
    8OK LinneSWE
    9Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    10Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    11Kristiansand OKNOR
    12Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    13Paimion RastiFIN
    14Rasti-SaimaaFIN
    15Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    16IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    17OK OrionSWE
    18HellasSWE
    19Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    20OK DenselnSWE
    21Halden SK 2NOR
    22IFK Liding SOKSWE
    23FK Friskus VarbergSWE
    24Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    25HiisirastiFIN
    26Lapuan VirkiFIN
    27SK PohjanthtiFIN
    28OK HllenSWE
    29Leksands OKSWE
    30OK RavinenSWE
    31NaviFIN
    32MS ParmaFIN
    33IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    34Pargas IFFIN
    35Suunta-101FIN
    36Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    37Linkpings OKSWE
    38Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    39NTNUINOR
    40Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    41OK RoslagenSWE
    42Farum-Tisvilde OKDEN
    43Pan-KristianstadSWE
    44LynxFIN
    45RastivarsatFIN
    46IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    47Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    48Hagaby GoIFSWE
    49Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    50Jrla IF OKSWE
    51Stora Tuna IKSWE
    52IL TyrvingNOR
    53Espoon SuuntaFIN
    54OK77FIN
    55Nydalens SKNOR
    56Hiisirasti 2FIN
    57Jrflla OKSWE
    58Ronneby OKSWE
    59Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    60SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    61Gvle OKSWE
    62Sundsvalls OKSWE
    63Kangasala SKFIN
    64Rasti E4FIN
    65IF FemmanFIN
    66Tullinge SKSWE
    67Wing OKNOR
    68Rasti-Saimaa 2FIN
    69Ringerike O-LagNOR
    70IFK Moras OKSWE
    71Delta 2FIN
    72Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    73Kils OKSWE
    74IL GularNOR
    75OK TyrSWE
    76MaanpuolustuskorkeakouluFIN
    77Vittjrvs IKSWE
    78Vsters SOKSWE
    79IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    80Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    81Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    82Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    83IFK UmeSWE
    84Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    85OK TisarenSWE
    86Hauhon SisuFIN
    87Ulricehamns OKSWE
    88OK Orion 2SWE
    89OK OrientFIN
    90Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    91Modum O-lagNOR
    92KFUM rebro OKSWE
    93Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    94Bredaryds SOKSWE
    95Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    96Tby OKSWE
    97Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    98Rasti-Saimaa 3FIN
    99Turun Metsnkvijt 3FIN
    100Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    101IF BraheFIN
    102Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    103Halden SK 3NOR
    104Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    105Yarky MirRUS
    106MS Parma 2FIN
    107Kangasala SK 2FIN
    108Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    109OK KolmrdenSWE
    110Koo-VeeFIN
    111Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    112OK BotniaFIN
    113OK Linne 2SWE
    114Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    115Delta 3FIN
    116RastikarhutFIN
    117Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    118OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE
    119Gandvik IKSWE
    120Vnersborgs SKSWE
    121Sir Mc Paksupatukan klaaniFIN
    122Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    123OK Denseln 2SWE
    124Lappeen RientoFIN
    125PihkaniskatFIN
    126Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    127Spring Cup OKDEN
    128s-NLH orienteringNOR
    129Farum-Tisvilde OK 2DEN
    130Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    131Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    132Sders SOL-Tyres 2SWE
    133OK TriangelnSWE
    134Svedalens AIKSWE
    135Hiisirasti 3FIN
    136OK SkogshjortarnaSWE
    137Rasti E4 2FIN
    138Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    139Laitilan JyskeFIN
    140Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    141OK Ravinen 2SWE
    142KarTR - Karjalan PrikaatiFIN
    143SK Pohjanthti 3FIN
    144Pellon PonsiFIN
    145Navi 2FIN
    146Delta 8FIN
    147OK TOR TorshllaSWE
    148Tullinge SK 2SWE
    149Leksands OK 2SWE
    150SippurastiFIN
    151Lnsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajaFIN
    152Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    153Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    154RasTiimiFIN
    155Linkpings OK 2SWE
    156OSI - orienteringNOR
    157SK VuoksiFIN
    158OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    159OK KreSWE
    160Rastivarsat 2FIN
    161Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    162Hrlvs IFSWE
    163Oppsal IFNOR
    164OK Plva KobrasEST
    165Rehns BKSWE
    166Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    167Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    168SK SavoFIN
    169Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    170OK Vilse 87SWE
    171IL Tyrving 2NOR
    172Vang OLNOR
    173It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    174Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    175Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3SWE
    176OK Orient 3FIN
    177IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    178IF ThorSWE
    179Pargas IF 2FIN
    180Asker SkiklubbNOR
    181Alfta SA OKSWE
    182Tampereen YritysFIN
    183OK Roslagen 2SWE
    184Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    185Norbergs OKSWE
    186Rns OKSWE
    187Centrum OKNOR
    188Sundbybergs IKSWE
    189Vxj OKSWE
    190OK DjerfSWE
    191Jrflla OK 2SWE
    192Pijt-RastiFIN
    193Rasti-PielinenFIN
    194Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    195FK GingarnaSWE
    196Rasti E4 3FIN
    197NTNUI 2NOR
    198Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    199Lynx 2FIN
    200Oulaisten HuimaFIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >