jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 12,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)1:07:57Ivar Haugen1:07:57
    2SWEGteborg Majorna OK (24)+4Fredrik Sturesson1:08:01
    3SWEUlricehamns OK (87)+6Andreas Muller1:08:03
    4SWEOK Orion (17)+6Robert Banach1:08:03
    5FINRasti-Kurikka (49)+7Sami Lfbacka1:08:04
    6FINHiisirasti (25)+10Raimo Turtinen1:08:07
    7NORBul-Troms (496)+11Gjermund Hanssen1:08:08
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (7)+18Richard Claesson1:08:15
    9FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+18Arto Yl-Kotola1:08:15
    10NORHalden SK (1)+20Bjrn Eriksen1:08:17
    11FINOK77 (54)+20Jan Donner1:08:17
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+20Alex Tcherbakov1:08:17
    13FINDelta (2)+21Petri Noponen1:08:18
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21Jarkko Liuha1:08:18
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (10)+22Niklas Lindberg1:08:19
    16SWESkogslparna (221)+23Pauler Brje1:08:20
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (36)+24Girts Vegeris1:08:21
    18SWEOK Skogsfalken (552)+24Daniel Nilsson1:08:21
    19NORKristiansand OK (11)+25Jostein Andersen1:08:22
    20FINMS Parma (32)+27Matti Koivisto1:08:24
    21FINSK Pohjanthti (27)+30Ville Uitto1:08:27
    22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+30Aleksei Pavilainen1:08:27
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+34Rune Olsen1:08:31
    24NORHalden SK 2 (21)+39Anreas Johansson1:08:36
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+42Vladimir Lucan1:08:39
    26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (122)+46Jarno Kyhk1:08:43
    27FINNavi (31)+48Jukka Ukkonen1:08:45
    28SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+49Urban Andre1:08:46
    29FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (174)+49Jarno Kallio-Knn1:08:46
    30SWEOK Tisaren (85)+50Henrik Jansson1:08:47
    31SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202)+52Mikael Kristensson1:08:49
    32FINRastiketut (361)+52Teemu Vartiamki1:08:49
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (108)+53Kari Salo1:08:50
    34ESTSK Saue Tammed (271)+54Rene Ottesson1:08:51
    35SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (118)+55Jonas Westbom1:08:52
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+56Rickard Svensson1:08:53
    37FINDelta 2 (71)+57Panu Piiparinen1:08:54
    38SWEHellas (18)+58Jens Molin1:08:55
    39SWEFK Friskus Varberg (23)+58Emil Bengtsson1:08:55
    40FINKalevan Rasti (3)+59Mikael Bostrm1:08:56
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+1:00Marcus Karlsson1:08:57
    42FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:01Hannu Saarijrvi1:08:58
    43SWEOK Linne (8)+1:02Pl Skogtjrn1:08:59
    44FINPargas IF (34)+1:02Simon Frjd1:08:59
    45FINLappeen Riento (124)+1:09Jani Myllrinen1:09:06
    46NORNTNUI (39)+1:10ystein Pettersen1:09:07
    47SWELeksands OK (29)+1:13Greger Tysk1:09:10
    48FINOK Orient (89)+1:13Mikael Salo1:09:10
    49FINRasti-Saimaa (14)+1:14Antti Turpeinen1:09:11
    50SWEIFK Ume (83)+1:14Fredrik hman1:09:11
    51SWEOK Denseln (20)+1:15Anders Kleist1:09:12
    52SWEIFK Moras OK (70)+1:15Jonas Buud1:09:12
    53FINOP-tiimi (604)+1:16Tuomo Haanp1:09:13
    54NORKristiansand OK 2 (719)+1:17Jarl Magnus Berge1:09:14
    55FINLynx (44)+1:18Tuomas Niemi1:09:15
    56FINKalevan Rasti 2 (80)+1:19Petri Vainio1:09:16
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+1:20Sami Vhnen1:09:17
    58FINIF Brahe (101)+1:20Vesa Aaltonen1:09:17
    59SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (812)+1:21Kiril Nikolov1:09:18
    60FINSuunta-101 (35)+1:24Timo Reiman1:09:21
    61SWEOK Ravinen (30)+1:25Martin Lindskog1:09:22
    62NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220)+1:25Hvard Lucasen1:09:22
    63FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82)+1:26Saku Kolkkala1:09:23
    64SWEJrflla OK (57)+1:27Magnus Cederlf1:09:24
    65FINSuunta-101 2 (1057)+1:27Jouko Liuha1:09:24
    66FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:28Teppo Pellinen1:09:25
    67RUSVyborg-orientir (230)+1:29Sergey Buliga1:09:26
    68SWERonneby OK (58)+1:30Oskar Hkansson1:09:27
    69FINDelta 3 (115)+1:32Manne Suominen1:09:29
    70DENSpring Cup OK (127)+1:34Michael Srensen1:09:31
    71FINPaimion Rasti (13)+1:36Francois Gonon1:09:33
    72SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (117)+1:37Daniel Lind1:09:34
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (138)+1:39Raino Pesu1:09:36
    74SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+1:41Hkan Svensson1:09:38
    75SWENorbergs OK (185)+1:43Michael Oswald1:09:40
    76FINLapuan Virki (26)+1:44Harri Pajula1:09:41
    77FINKalevan Rasti 3 (209)+1:45Tomi Vartiamki1:09:42
    78FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:47Jukka Kr1:09:44
    79RUSOK Gulfstream (1064)+1:50Evgeny Ivanov1:09:47
    80NORstmarka OK (1151)+1:54Kristian Ruud1:09:51
    81SWEHagaby GoIF (48)+1:56Mathias Jansson1:09:53
    82NORRingerike O-Lag (69)+1:57Lars-Inge Arnevik1:09:54
    83SWEIFK Liding SOK (22)+1:59Martin Larbo1:09:56
    84SWESundsvalls OK (62)+2:04Fredrik Noborn1:10:01
    85FINKalevan Rasti 5 (306)+2:04Kari Varis1:10:01
    86FINRasti E4 (64)+2:06Lasse Kautto1:10:03
    87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (184)+2:06Antti Ryynnen1:10:03
    88SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (33)+2:11Erik Engstrand1:10:08
    89SWESvedalens AIK (134)+2:15Fredrik Weinhard1:10:12
    90FINVaajakosken Ter (775)+2:17Jukka Rohula1:10:14
    91FINRasti-Hyry (285)+2:20Hannu Niemel1:10:17
    92NORVang OL (172)+2:23Anders Skjeset1:10:20
    93FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+2:26Timo ijl1:10:23
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+2:31Mika Hmlist1:10:28
    95FINRastikarhut (116)+2:33Matti Lindstedt1:10:30
    96FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (173)+2:37Tomi Silvonen1:10:34
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (90)+2:38Markus Ottila1:10:35
    98FINPargas IF 3 (456)+2:39Miika Vennel1:10:36
    99FINKuopion Suunnistajat (201)+2:40Jani Nissinen1:10:37
    100FINVetelin Urheilijat (204)+2:45Markus Kainu1:10:42
    101FINIK Falken (362)+3:21Leif Ena1:11:18
    102FINRastivarsat (45)+3:26Denis Grichman1:11:23
    103SWELinkpings OK (37)+3:30Per Lenander1:11:27
    104NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+3:31Ulf Brenna1:11:28
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (84)+3:35Markus Kaukonen1:11:32
    106SWENykpings OK (1123)+3:37Per Carlborg1:11:34
    107FINKangasala SK (63)+3:38Jani Virta1:11:35
    108SWEOK Kolmrden (109)+3:40Henrik Vuorinen1:11:37
    109FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (60)+3:40Jari Hannuksela1:11:37
    110SWEGvle OK (61)+3:40Dan Norin1:11:37
    111SWEJrla IF OK (50)+3:41David A-Skantze1:11:38
    112NORNydalens SK (55)+3:42Mikkel Lund1:11:39
    113SWETby OK (96)+3:42Robert Johansson1:11:39
    114FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+3:44Tuomas Mattila1:11:41
    115LTUMedeina (879)+3:45Ramunas Simanskas1:11:42
    116SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+3:48Mrten Ohlsson1:11:45
    117FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+3:53Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:11:50
    118SWEVsterbergslagens OL (1324)+3:55Per Eklf1:11:52
    119SWEHrnsands OK (247)+3:56Jens Caap-Hllgren1:11:53
    120FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+4:01Sebastian Wester1:11:58
    121FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+4:02Janne Mononen1:11:59
    122SWEOK Kre (159)+4:03Henrik Thomson1:12:00
    123FINPargas IF 2 (179)+4:04Mika Honkasalo1:12:01
    124FINDelta 8 (146)+4:05Oskari Liukkonen1:12:02
    125FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+4:13Juha Taini1:12:10
    126FINOK77 2 (214)+4:14Martins Linde1:12:11
    127SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59)+4:15Rasmus Soes1:12:12
    128SWEKils OK (73)+4:15Mrten Martinsson1:12:12
    129FINNostars (529)+4:20Teijo Laasasen1:12:17
    130FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (99)+4:22Ari Palo1:12:19
    131FINEspoon Suunta (53)+4:23Antti Keinnen1:12:20
    132SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+4:23Eric Morris1:12:20
    133FINIF Femman (65)+4:24Andreas Hall1:12:21
    134SWEOK Triangeln (133)+4:24Sixten Sild1:12:21
    135SWERns OK (186)+4:24Viktor Hedlf1:12:21
    136SWEOK Orion 2 (88)+4:25Magnus Saager1:12:22
    137SWEValbo AIF (1141)+4:26Anders Lindholm1:12:23
    138SWEAlfta SA OK (181)+4:29Pr Hansson1:12:26
    139FINRasti-Pielinen (193)+4:29Petri Kiiskinen1:12:26
    140NOROTO (1230)+4:30yvind Watterdal1:12:27
    141FINLaitilan Jyske (139)+4:31Mika Lammi1:12:28
    142ESTOK ILVES (1146)+4:31Tarvo Klaasime1:12:28
    143ESTOK M.A.R.U (225)+4:32Raivo Reiman1:12:29
    144SWEGustavsbergs IF (93)+4:33Dan Wester1:12:30
    145FINIF land (322)+4:33Gran Sundblom1:12:30
    146FINNrpes OK (211)+4:36Jens Perus1:12:33
    147SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (130)+4:37Jonas Birgersson1:12:34
    148SWEVsters SOK (78)+4:39Andreas Eriksson1:12:36
    149SWEOK Denseln 2 (123)+4:40Bjrn Karlsson1:12:37
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+4:41Petri Laaksonen1:12:38
    151SWEVnersborgs SK (120)+4:42Robert Enbom1:12:39
    152SWEOK lgen (1067)+4:43Fredrik Nordstrm1:12:40
    153FINHauhon Sisu (86)+4:44Matti Keskinarkaus1:12:41
    154SWEMidlva OK (250)+4:45Mattias Edstrm1:12:42
    155FINHernemen Porina (541)+4:52Petri Kajarinne1:12:49
    156SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (258)+5:09Johan Forssten1:13:06
    157FINValkeakosken Haka (296)+5:11Kari Hillo1:13:08
    158SWESders SOL-Tyres (40)+5:13Peter Juthberg1:13:10
    159FINNivalan Urheilijat (349)+5:13Mikko Kukkola1:13:10
    160SWEGandvik IK (119)+5:15Marcus Phersson1:13:12
    161SWEHalmstad OK (1213)+5:15Joakim Gustafsson1:13:12
    162SWELeksands OK 3 (423)+5:18Magnus Pettersson1:13:15
    163SWELinkpings OK 2 (155)+5:19Niklas Aldin1:13:16
    164FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1267)+5:21Teemu Paavola1:13:18
    165SWEGotlands Bro OK (1293)+5:21Andreas Phersson1:13:18
    166FINTurun poliisi (534)+5:25Petri Lamppu1:13:22
    167SWEIFK Enskede (236)+5:26Patric de Boussard1:13:23
    168SWEOK Hllen 3 (295)+5:26Erik hlin1:13:23
    169SWEOK Dacke (267)+5:27David Meyer1:13:24
    170FINSuunta-101 3 (315)+5:27Pekka Noponen1:13:24
    171FINLynx 2 (199)+5:28Rauno Ratilainen1:13:25
    172SWERingsj OK Stigmnnen OK (1046)+5:31Jonas Palm1:13:28
    173SWELeksands OK 2 (149)+5:32Erik Lrfars1:13:29
    174FINSuomusjrven Sisu (152)+5:32Petri Riikonen1:13:29
    175FINHyvinkn Rasti (226)+5:34Jari Nikkinen1:13:31
    176SWETullinge SK (66)+5:36Anders Ohlsson1:13:33
    177FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+5:39Tuomas Hapola1:13:36
    178FINMaarian Mahti (352)+5:42Mikko ri1:13:39
    179FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (399)+5:43Ari-Pekka Rauttola1:13:40
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+5:47Timo Savelainen1:13:44
    181FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262)+5:47Antti Granqvist1:13:44
    182SWEVxj OK (189)+5:49Patrik Karlsson1:13:46
    183DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (42)+5:58Rasmus Nielsen1:13:55
    184SWESkogslparna 2 (460)+5:58Persson Hkan1:13:55
    185SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (417)+5:59Lars Johansson1:13:56
    186SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (519)+6:03Magnus Arvidsson1:14:00
    187RUSYarky Mir (105)+6:04Ilya Gusev1:14:01
    188DENDanish Military National Te (731)+6:04Morten Netterberg1:14:01
    189FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+6:07Petri Strm1:14:04
    190SWEOK Linne 2 (113)+6:13Olof Borell1:14:10
    191SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79)+6:15Magnus Thuren1:14:12
    192FINSonkajrven Pahka (297)+6:15Kari Mkinen1:14:12
    193FINOK Orient 3 (176)+6:16Ronny Bckman1:14:13
    194SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+6:16Ola Hultin1:14:13
    195SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (177)+6:17Mikael Jansson1:14:14
    196FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+6:20Tero Kallio1:14:17
    197SWESnttringe SK (1022)+6:24Johan Hasselmark1:14:21
    198FINMntsln Urheilijat (276)+6:26Lauri Sorsa1:14:23
    199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+6:30Vladimir Kozlov1:14:27
    200SWEKFUM rebro OK (92)+6:43Per Sjgren1:14:40
    Alla Nsta 200 >