jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)3:13:26Jarkko Huovila56:17
    2SWEOK Orion (17)+2:11Tobias Andersson55:13
    3FINDelta (2)+2:31Jonne Lakanen57:38
    4FINKalevan Rasti (3)+3:03Tommi Tlkk58:48
    5NORKristiansand OK (11)+4:05Anders Nordberg57:09
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+4:25Kim Fagerudd56:30
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+4:31Tero Fhr57:18
    8SWEOK Denseln (20)+5:24Erik Andersson57:41
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (10)+5:38Grant Bluett59:51
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (70)+5:40Johan Israelsson1:00:39
    11SWEFK Friskus Varberg (23)+5:46Mikael Olofsson58:06
    12NORHalden SK 2 (21)+5:46yvind Helgerud1:02:03
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+6:36Pekka Itvuo58:29
    14FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+6:38Ville Pietil58:26
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+6:39Tuomas Tervo58:09
    16SWEUlricehamns OK (87)+7:00Erik hlund1:00:06
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (7)+7:25Thomas Asp58:40
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+7:58Tuomo Mkel59:41
    19SWELeksands OK (29)+8:00Johan Nordlund59:17
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (27)+8:03Timo Joensuu59:55
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (24)+8:06Anders Axenborg1:00:58
    22FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+8:07Jarkko Heikkinen1:00:01
    23DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (42)+8:08Chris Terkelsen57:58
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (108)+8:10Jeppe Koivula59:01
    25SWEOK Skogsfalken (552)+8:10Magnus Palm59:58
    26NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+8:11Hans Olof Amblie57:14
    27FINPargas IF (34)+8:12Sren Nymalm59:43
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+8:14Janne Mrkl59:13
    29FINValkeakosken Haka (296)+8:16Timo Saarinen56:55
    30FINPaimion Rasti (13)+8:17Teemu Vre59:52
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+8:19Sami Hmlist59:19
    32SWEIFK Ume (83)+8:20Oskar Malmberg58:33
    33FINLynx (44)+8:32Petteri Lauronen58:49
    34FINHiisirasti (25)+8:33Timo Mikkola58:33
    35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (36)+8:44Mikko Knuuti1:00:31
    36SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+8:46Sven Lundbck59:34
    37FINMS Parma (32)+8:47Pekka Lapila59:59
    38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+8:53Erik Axelsson58:07
    39FINOK77 (54)+8:55Vesa Kankaanp57:21
    40FINSuunta-101 (35)+8:56Jukka Liuha58:38
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59)+9:02Isak Bergman58:11
    42SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+9:21Christian Nielsen1:00:45
    43FINNavi (31)+10:24Risto Haikonen1:01:04
    44FINDelta 2 (71)+10:27Heikki Toivio1:01:19
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK (22)+11:33Casper Giding1:00:32
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+11:35Klas Karlsson56:55
    47SWEHellas (18)+11:40Svajuanas Ambrazas1:02:54
    48SWEKFUM rebro OK (92)+11:44Pontus Halldin58:57
    49SWEOK Linne (8)+11:45Jan Troeng1:00:14
    50SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (118)+11:51Mikael Ingelsson1:04:36
    51NORRingerike O-Lag (69)+12:10Hans Tran59:31
    52SWEOK Tisaren (85)+12:31Matt Speake1:01:55
    53FINKangasala SK (63)+12:36Petteri Laitinen59:59
    54SWEOK Ravinen (30)+12:47Peter Jacobsson1:04:30
    55FINKalevan Rasti 2 (80)+13:06Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:04:44
    56SWESvedalens AIK (134)+13:07William Lind1:02:14
    57FINEspoon Suunta (53)+13:08Antti Parjanne59:00
    58FINPaimion Rasti 2 (184)+13:11Aki Rauhansalo1:01:56
    59FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (60)+13:17Panu Hyvnen1:00:08
    60FINMS Parma 2 (106)+14:41Veli-Matti Rintala1:02:56
    61NORNTNUI (39)+14:45Rune Strandberg1:00:53
    62FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+15:13Jrgen Wickholm1:00:32
    63FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+15:17Kari Kallio1:00:29
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (49)+15:20Tapio Per1:07:16
    65SWERonneby OK (58)+16:41Jon Engkvist1:02:17
    66FINRastivarsat (45)+16:42Timo Sarkkinen1:00:10
    67FINHauhon Sisu (86)+16:43Mikko Reitti1:01:52
    68FINKuopion Suunnistajat (201)+16:44Jussi Tokola1:03:19
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (90)+16:46Tero Heikkil1:01:54
    70SWEKils OK (73)+16:47Martin Ivarsson59:28
    71NORNydalens SK (55)+16:47Esten Koren1:01:54
    72FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+16:48Jonne Lehto1:03:10
    73FINLapuan Virki (26)+16:49Mikko Patana1:03:46
    74SWESundsvalls OK (62)+16:50Markus Frdin1:02:20
    75FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+16:50Antti Myllrinen1:03:11
    76NORVang OL (172)+16:50Kenneth Bilstad1:00:14
    77FINRasti E4 (64)+16:51Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:03:59
    78NORstmarka OK (1151)+16:52Olav Lundanes1:00:21
    79SWEOK Hllen (28)+16:52Jonas Engstrm1:00:30
    80SWELinkpings OK (37)+16:53Fredrik Pettersson1:02:42
    81SWEAlfta SA OK (181)+16:53Erik Rost1:00:08
    82SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (33)+16:56Henrik Eliasson1:06:06
    83FINDelta 3 (115)+17:04Sami Levijoki1:04:39
    84SWETby OK (96)+17:08Martin Asp1:03:25
    85SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202)+17:15Tord Hultberg1:04:23
    86FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+17:17Harri Iivonen1:03:19
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (138)+17:20Mikko Salonen1:08:10
    88SWEOK Denseln 2 (123)+17:24Thomas Persson1:02:44
    89SWESders SOL-Tyres (40)+18:23Per Ek59:38
    90DENSpring Cup OK (127)+18:24Peter Horstmann1:02:53
    91NORKristiansand OK 2 (719)+18:24Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:07:42
    92FINEspoon Suunta 2 (84)+18:27Terho Lahtinen1:01:46
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82)+18:32Mikko Piril1:04:16
    94FINRasti-Saimaa (14)+18:34Jyri Mklinen1:08:48
    95NORIL Tyrving (52)+18:37Nicholas Morgan1:02:11
    96RUSOK Gulfstream (1064)+19:20Alexei Burago1:06:18
    97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79)+20:12Mikael Andersson1:00:46
    98SWESkogslparna (221)+20:15Johansson Henrik1:07:50
    99SWEVnersborgs SK (120)+20:17Martin Ivarsson1:08:13
    100SWEJrflla OK (57)+20:19Lars Palmqvist1:04:39
    101SWEGvle OK (61)+20:21Lars Ohlsson1:00:55
    102NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220)+20:23Marius Red Hanssen1:03:15
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (109)+20:43Mats Rjgrd59:30
    104FINSuomusjrven Sisu (152)+20:56Rauno Hakala59:57
    105SWEVsterbergslagens OL (1324)+22:07Niklas Eriksson1:03:23
    106FINVetelin Urheilijat (204)+22:15Kari Tyynel1:05:37
    107ESTSK Saue Tammed (271)+22:18Peeter Pihl1:07:39
    108NORNydalens SK 3 (288)+22:23Henrik Jrgensen1:03:07
    109FINRasti-Pielinen (193)+22:24Pekka Sorjonen1:05:43
    110RUSYarky Mir (105)+22:25Denis Kouprienko1:00:55
    111FINKeravan Urheilijat (111)+22:26Mikko Heinonen1:01:48
    112SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (130)+22:28Elis Bengtsson1:05:36
    113FINDelta 8 (146)+22:29Jarkko Saarinen1:05:25
    114SWEOK Orion 2 (88)+22:30Patrik Sjkvist1:05:01
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (177)+22:31Andreas Edlund1:01:41
    116SWELeksands OK 2 (149)+22:36Jonas Hglund1:05:33
    117SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (117)+22:43Per Samuelsson1:06:52
    118SWETullinge SK (66)+22:49Mats Fryxell1:07:44
    119FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (174)+22:53Juha-Matti Laakso1:12:51
    120NORIL Gular (74)+23:02Thomas Eyer1:02:13
    121FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+23:09Jaani Lantela1:04:53
    122SWEGotlands Bro OK (1293)+23:12Max Samuelsson1:02:28
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (99)+23:16Aigars Leiboms1:06:18
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140)+23:23Petri Paukkunen1:02:53
    125SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+23:33Christer Ahlberg1:02:34
    126FINLynx 2 (199)+23:37Niklas Saramki1:04:41
    127SWEOK Triangeln (133)+24:25Anders Jnsson1:02:41
    128FINLapuan Virki 2 (166)+24:28Jari Hautala1:02:15
    129SWENykpings OK (1123)+24:29Oskar Carlborg1:03:02
    130FINSuunta-101 2 (1057)+24:51Janne Hkkinen1:07:39
    131FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (143)+24:55Seppo Mkinen1:02:43
    132FINIF Brahe (101)+25:01Ronnie Emet1:10:46
    133SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+25:09Kristoffer Sideby1:03:45
    134FINRastikarhut (116)+25:10Mika Huhtanen1:08:02
    135FINKalevan Rasti 5 (306)+25:11Tuomo Tompuri1:13:44
    136SWEOK Vilse 87 (170)+25:13Johan Svensson1:03:48
    137SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (812)+25:15Jonas Olsson1:04:23
    138FINNostars (529)+25:24Janne Paavilainen1:06:00
    139FINOK Orient (89)+25:28Esa Huttunen1:02:25
    140SWEOK Dacke (267)+25:28Magnus Larsson1:06:36
    141SWEHalmstad OK (1213)+25:30Petter Jnsson1:04:10
    142FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262)+25:32Janne Erlund1:06:05
    143RUSVyborg-orientir (230)+25:37Evgeniy Artemov1:04:15
    144FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161)+25:38Heikki Istolahti1:04:10
    145FINIF land (322)+25:45Benny Blomster1:06:59
    146SWEVsters SOK (78)+26:13Gustav Granath1:11:22
    147FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (173)+26:16Timo Ahvenainen1:06:38
    148SWEGustavsbergs IF (93)+27:12Martin Bellander1:00:59
    149NOROTO (1230)+27:16Eirik Watterdal1:06:06
    150SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1208)+27:20Andreas Elgesj1:06:30
    151SWENorbergs OK (185)+27:22Johan Millinger1:14:29
    152FINPargas IF 3 (456)+27:23Bjrn Frisk1:06:08
    153SWERingsj OK Stigmnnen OK (1046)+27:25Joakim Gunnarsson1:04:56
    154FINPellon Ponsi (144)+27:33Pekka Varis1:04:54
    155NOROL Trollelg (465)+27:34Brd Nonstad1:01:13
    156NORCentrum OK (187)+27:41Jeff Abrahamsen1:06:17
    157FINMntsln Urheilijat (276)+27:42Perttu Sorsa1:03:11
    158SWEOK Linne 2 (113)+27:45Kalle Larsson1:06:14
    159SWELinkpings OK 2 (155)+27:47Henrik Eriksson1:04:00
    160FINHyvinkn Rasti (226)+27:50Tero Niemi1:07:01
    161NORWing OK (67)+27:52sterb ystein Kvaal58:10
    162FINPargas IF 2 (179)+28:10Markku Virtala1:07:26
    163SWEIF Thor (178)+29:24Ola Lind1:07:34
    164FINSuunta-101 3 (315)+29:26Pertti Kilpelinen1:12:36
    165SWEOK Roslagen (41)+29:32Tommy Lindberg1:04:06
    166FINHiisirasti 2 (56)+30:07Mikko Halonen1:04:36
    167FINLaitilan Jyske (139)+30:08Asmo Vuorenp1:09:07
    168NORBul-Troms (496)+30:08Pl Jakobsen1:13:02
    169ESTVrska OK Peko (243)+30:13Randy Korb1:07:41
    170FINIK Falken (362)+30:13Mathias Henriksson1:08:25
    171SWEDalaportens OL (265)+30:13Ulf Troeng58:36
    172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (100)+30:15Jaakko Kattilakoski1:04:30
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (122)+30:17Juha Kuuluvainen1:08:04
    174LTUMedeina (879)+30:18Laimonas Caplikas1:12:15
    175FINRasti E4 2 (137)+31:10Jani Hmlinen1:07:53
    176SWEOK Gisle (207)+31:12Peter Thelin1:04:55
    177SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175)+31:13Olle Smitt1:00:28
    178NOROSI - orientering (156)+31:14Asgeir Lium1:06:48
    179FINOriveden Ponnistus (167)+31:14Pasi Kiema1:01:43
    180SWERehns BK (165)+31:15Patrik Blom59:37
    181FINSonkajrven Pahka (297)+31:15Hannu Heiskanen1:04:35
    182SWEOK Tranan (215)+31:17Fredrik Hedersson1:00:52
    183FINKoo-Vee (110)+31:18Mika Ketola1:05:14
    184NORs-NLH orientering (128)+31:19Eirik Svensen1:09:05
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+31:19Jussi Ernamo1:04:48
    186SWEMidlva OK (250)+31:22Torbjrn Bergman1:10:00
    187SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+31:25Thomas Kllberg1:10:21
    188FINKalevan Rasti 3 (209)+31:44Jussi Koskinen1:12:09
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+31:45Mika Malinen1:08:18
    190FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (233)+31:51Olli Kara1:11:00
    191SWEJrla IF OK (50)+31:53Petter Haraldsson1:01:51
    192SWEVittjrvs IK (77)+31:57Joel Engstrm1:02:05
    193NORHalden SK 3 (103)+32:04Magnus Hov1:12:24
    194NORAsker Skiklubb (180)+32:35Erling Sommerfeldt1:06:19
    195SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (519)+32:45Christoffer Smeds1:05:52
    196FINNrpes OK (211)+32:47Mikael Bjrkblom1:11:22
    197FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+32:48Ilkka Tuomisto1:06:36
    198FINNavi 2 (145)+32:49Vesa Klemettinen1:03:24
    199SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+32:52Per Sigvardsson1:05:43
    200FINOK77 2 (214)+32:58Tomas Ray1:12:38
    Alla Nsta 200 >