jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 13,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)3:25:53Jarkko Huovila1:08:44
    2SWEOK Orion (17)+2:10Tobias Andersson1:07:39
    3FINDelta (2)+2:58Jonne Lakanen1:10:32
    4FINKalevan Rasti (3)+3:11Tommi Tlkk1:11:23
    5NORKristiansand OK (11)+3:59Anders Nordberg1:09:30
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+5:00Tero Fhr1:10:14
    7SWEOK Denseln (20)+6:07Erik Andersson1:10:51
    8FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+6:09Kim Fagerudd1:10:41
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (10)+6:11Grant Bluett1:12:51
    10SWEFK Friskus Varberg (23)+6:16Mikael Olofsson1:11:03
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (70)+7:00Johan Israelsson1:14:26
    12SWEUlricehamns OK (87)+7:10Erik hlund1:12:43
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:14Tuomas Tervo1:11:11
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+7:27Pekka Itvuo1:11:47
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (7)+7:45Thomas Asp1:11:27
    16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+7:52Ville Pietil1:12:07
    17NORHalden SK 2 (21)+7:56yvind Helgerud1:16:40
    18DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (42)+8:11Chris Terkelsen1:10:28
    19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+8:15Tuomo Mkel1:12:25
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+8:24Sami Hmlist1:11:51
    21FINValkeakosken Haka (296)+8:26Timo Saarinen1:09:32
    22SWEIFK Ume (83)+8:29Oskar Malmberg1:11:09
    23NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+8:30Hans Olof Amblie1:10:00
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (24)+8:31Anders Axenborg1:13:50
    25FINPargas IF (34)+8:38Sren Nymalm1:12:36
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+8:45Erik Axelsson1:10:26
    27FINSK Pohjanthti (27)+8:55Timo Joensuu1:13:14
    28SWEOK Skogsfalken (552)+8:57Magnus Palm1:13:12
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+9:00Jarkko Heikkinen1:13:21
    30SWELeksands OK (29)+9:04Johan Nordlund1:12:48
    31FINPaimion Rasti (13)+9:10Teemu Vre1:13:12
    32FINHiisirasti (25)+9:12Timo Mikkola1:11:39
    33FINLynx (44)+9:14Petteri Lauronen1:11:58
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+9:18Janne Mrkl1:12:44
    35FINOK77 (54)+9:44Vesa Kankaanp1:10:37
    36SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+9:45Sven Lundbck1:13:00
    37FINSuunta-101 (35)+9:47Jukka Liuha1:11:56
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (108)+9:55Jeppe Koivula1:13:13
    39FINMS Parma (32)+10:13Pekka Lapila1:13:52
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (36)+10:39Mikko Knuuti1:14:53
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59)+10:43Isak Bergman1:12:19
    42FINNavi (31)+11:19Risto Haikonen1:14:26
    43FINDelta 2 (71)+11:54Heikki Toivio1:15:13
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (22)+12:19Casper Giding1:13:45
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+12:30Klas Karlsson1:10:17
    46SWEOK Linne (8)+12:34Jan Troeng1:13:30
    47SWEKFUM rebro OK (92)+12:42Pontus Halldin1:12:22
    48SWEHellas (18)+12:46Svajuanas Ambrazas1:16:27
    49SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (118)+12:57Mikael Ingelsson1:18:09
    50FINKangasala SK (63)+13:11Petteri Laitinen1:13:01
    51SWEOK Tisaren (85)+13:22Matt Speake1:15:13
    52NORRingerike O-Lag (69)+13:26Hans Tran1:13:14
    53SWEOK Ravinen (30)+13:40Peter Jacobsson1:17:50
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+13:48Christian Nielsen1:17:39
    55SWESvedalens AIK (134)+13:50William Lind1:15:24
    56FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (60)+13:56Panu Hyvnen1:13:14
    57FINEspoon Suunta (53)+14:07Antti Parjanne1:12:26
    58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+15:35Jrgen Wickholm1:13:21
    59NORNTNUI (39)+15:53Rune Strandberg1:14:28
    60FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+16:15Kari Kallio1:13:54
    61FINKalevan Rasti 2 (80)+16:17Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:20:22
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (184)+16:24Aki Rauhansalo1:17:36
    63FINMS Parma 2 (106)+16:26Veli-Matti Rintala1:17:08
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (49)+16:31Tapio Per1:20:54
    65SWEAlfta SA OK (181)+17:43Erik Rost1:13:25
    66SWEOK Hllen (28)+17:50Jonas Engstrm1:13:55
    67FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+18:00Antti Myllrinen1:16:48
    68FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+18:02Jonne Lehto1:16:51
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (90)+18:19Tero Heikkil1:15:54
    70NORstmarka OK (1151)+18:37Olav Lundanes1:14:33
    71FINRasti E4 (64)+18:39Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:18:14
    72FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+18:39Harri Iivonen1:17:08
    73FINLapuan Virki (26)+18:42Mikko Patana1:18:06
    74SWESders SOL-Tyres (40)+18:50Per Ek1:12:32
    75DENSpring Cup OK (127)+18:53Peter Horstmann1:15:49
    76SWETby OK (96)+19:05Martin Asp1:17:49
    77SWELinkpings OK (37)+19:11Fredrik Pettersson1:17:27
    78FINDelta 3 (115)+19:15Sami Levijoki1:19:17
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (138)+19:17Mikko Salonen1:22:34
    80SWEOK Denseln 2 (123)+19:25Thomas Persson1:17:12
    81SWESundsvalls OK (62)+19:30Markus Frdin1:17:27
    82FINEspoon Suunta 2 (84)+19:32Terho Lahtinen1:15:18
    83SWERonneby OK (58)+19:33Jon Engkvist1:17:36
    84NORKristiansand OK 2 (719)+19:45Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:21:30
    85FINRastivarsat (45)+19:46Timo Sarkkinen1:15:41
    86FINKuopion Suunnistajat (201)+19:46Jussi Tokola1:18:48
    87FINHauhon Sisu (86)+19:47Mikko Reitti1:17:23
    88NORIL Tyrving (52)+19:49Nicholas Morgan1:15:50
    89NORVang OL (172)+19:51Kenneth Bilstad1:15:42
    90SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202)+20:06Tord Hultberg1:19:41
    91SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (33)+20:07Henrik Eliasson1:21:44
    92FINRasti-Saimaa (14)+20:09Jyri Mklinen1:22:50
    93SWEKils OK (73)+20:09Martin Ivarsson1:15:17
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82)+20:11Mikko Piril1:18:22
    95SWEOK Kolmrden (109)+21:16Mats Rjgrd1:12:30
    96SWEGvle OK (61)+21:46Lars Ohlsson1:14:47
    97SWESkogslparna (221)+21:49Johansson Henrik1:21:51
    98SWEVnersborgs SK (120)+21:52Martin Ivarsson1:22:15
    99RUSOK Gulfstream (1064)+21:53Alexei Burago1:21:18
    100SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79)+21:54Mikael Andersson1:14:55
    101NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220)+21:55Marius Red Hanssen1:17:14
    102FINSuomusjrven Sisu (152)+21:56Rauno Hakala1:13:24
    103NORNydalens SK (55)+22:05Esten Koren1:19:39
    104SWEJrflla OK (57)+22:34Lars Palmqvist1:19:21
    105NORNydalens SK 3 (288)+23:47Henrik Jrgensen1:16:58
    106RUSYarky Mir (105)+23:52Denis Kouprienko1:14:49
    107FINKeravan Urheilijat (111)+23:58Mikko Heinonen1:15:47
    108FINRasti-Pielinen (193)+24:29Pekka Sorjonen1:20:15
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140)+24:30Petri Paukkunen1:16:27
    110NORIL Gular (74)+24:32Thomas Eyer1:16:10
    111FINVetelin Urheilijat (204)+24:33Kari Tyynel1:20:22
    112SWELeksands OK 2 (149)+24:35Jonas Hglund1:19:59
    113SWEOK Orion 2 (88)+24:37Patrik Sjkvist1:19:35
    114SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (130)+24:37Elis Bengtsson1:20:12
    115FINDelta 8 (146)+24:39Jarkko Saarinen1:20:02
    116SWEVsterbergslagens OL (1324)+24:40Niklas Eriksson1:18:23
    117SWEGotlands Bro OK (1293)+25:08Max Samuelsson1:16:51
    118SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (177)+25:10Andreas Edlund1:16:47
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (99)+25:25Aigars Leiboms1:20:54
    120SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (117)+25:36Per Samuelsson1:22:12
    121SWETullinge SK (66)+25:39Mats Fryxell1:23:01
    122SWENykpings OK (1123)+25:43Oskar Carlborg1:16:43
    123ESTSK Saue Tammed (271)+25:47Peeter Pihl1:23:35
    124SWEOK Triangeln (133)+26:16Anders Jnsson1:16:59
    125FINLapuan Virki 2 (166)+26:19Jari Hautala1:16:33
    126FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+26:22Jaani Lantela1:20:33
    127FINLynx 2 (199)+26:24Niklas Saramki1:19:55
    128RUSVyborg-orientir (230)+26:27Evgeniy Artemov1:17:32
    129FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (143)+26:34Seppo Mkinen1:16:49
    130SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+26:39Christer Ahlberg1:18:07
    131FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (174)+26:43Juha-Matti Laakso1:29:08
    132FINOK Orient (89)+26:44Esa Huttunen1:16:08
    133SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (812)+26:45Jonas Olsson1:18:20
    134FINSuunta-101 2 (1057)+26:47Janne Hkkinen1:22:02
    135SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+26:56Kristoffer Sideby1:17:59
    136FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161)+27:06Heikki Istolahti1:18:05
    137SWEOK Vilse 87 (170)+27:07Johan Svensson1:18:09
    138SWEHalmstad OK (1213)+27:09Petter Jnsson1:18:16
    139FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262)+27:29Janne Erlund1:20:29
    140FINIF Brahe (101)+27:31Ronnie Emet1:25:43
    141FINRastikarhut (116)+27:34Mika Huhtanen1:22:53
    142SWEOK Dacke (267)+27:53Magnus Larsson1:21:28
    143NORWing OK (67)+28:12sterb ystein Kvaal1:10:57
    144FINKalevan Rasti 5 (306)+28:12Tuomo Tompuri1:29:12
    145FINNostars (529)+28:17Janne Paavilainen1:21:20
    146FINIF land (322)+28:31Benny Blomster1:22:12
    147FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (173)+28:34Timo Ahvenainen1:21:23
    148SWELinkpings OK 2 (155)+28:47Henrik Eriksson1:17:27
    149NORCentrum OK (187)+28:50Jeff Abrahamsen1:19:53
    150NOROL Trollelg (465)+28:56Brd Nonstad1:15:02
    151SWEGustavsbergs IF (93)+29:23Martin Bellander1:15:37
    152FINPargas IF 3 (456)+29:25Bjrn Frisk1:20:37
    153SWEOK Linne 2 (113)+29:31Kalle Larsson1:20:27
    154FINMntsln Urheilijat (276)+29:42Perttu Sorsa1:17:38
    155SWERingsj OK Stigmnnen OK (1046)+29:48Joakim Gunnarsson1:19:46
    156SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1208)+29:50Andreas Elgesj1:21:27
    157SWEVsters SOK (78)+29:52Gustav Granath1:27:28
    158FINPellon Ponsi (144)+30:00Pekka Varis1:19:48
    159SWEOK Roslagen (41)+30:18Tommy Lindberg1:17:19
    160SWEDalaportens OL (265)+30:49Ulf Troeng1:11:39
    161FINOriveden Ponnistus (167)+31:49Pasi Kiema1:14:45
    162ESTVrska OK Peko (243)+32:01Randy Korb1:21:56
    163NOROTO (1230)+32:05Eirik Watterdal1:23:22
    164FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (100)+32:11Jaakko Kattilakoski1:18:53
    165LTUMedeina (879)+32:13Laimonas Caplikas1:26:37
    166FINHiisirasti 2 (56)+32:19Mikko Halonen1:19:15
    167FINHyvinkn Rasti (226)+32:19Tero Niemi1:23:57
    168FINSonkajrven Pahka (297)+32:20Hannu Heiskanen1:18:07
    169FINIK Falken (362)+32:22Mathias Henriksson1:23:01
    170SWEOK Gisle (207)+32:26Peter Thelin1:18:36
    171SWERehns BK (165)+32:30Patrik Blom1:13:19
    172SWEOK Tranan (215)+32:31Fredrik Hedersson1:14:33
    173FINSuunta-101 3 (315)+32:34Pertti Kilpelinen1:28:11
    174FINPargas IF 2 (179)+32:39Markku Virtala1:24:22
    175FINKoo-Vee (110)+32:39Mika Ketola1:19:02
    176SWEIF Thor (178)+32:41Ola Lind1:23:18
    177FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (122)+32:41Juha Kuuluvainen1:22:55
    178NOROSI - orientering (156)+32:44Asgeir Lium1:20:45
    179SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175)+32:51Olle Smitt1:14:33
    180SWEJrla IF OK (50)+32:52Petter Haraldsson1:15:17
    181NORs-NLH orientering (128)+33:10Eirik Svensen1:23:23
    182FINRasti E4 2 (137)+33:16Jani Hmlinen1:22:26
    183SWEMidlva OK (250)+33:18Torbjrn Bergman1:24:23
    184SWEVittjrvs IK (77)+33:20Joel Engstrm1:15:55
    185SWENorbergs OK (185)+33:27Johan Millinger1:33:01
    186FINLaitilan Jyske (139)+33:28Asmo Vuorenp1:24:54
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+33:54Jussi Ernamo1:19:50
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+34:05Mika Malinen1:23:05
    189NORBul-Troms (496)+35:01Pl Jakobsen1:30:22
    190NORModum O-lag (91)+35:03Urs Altorfer1:12:31
    191FINOK Raseborg (245)+35:13Mikael Nyholm1:16:46
    192FINOK Botnia (112)+35:21Tomas Wikblom1:19:22
    193FINNavi 2 (145)+35:29Vesa Klemettinen1:18:31
    194SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+35:34Thomas Kllberg1:26:57
    195SWEOK lgen (1067)+35:39Johan Nordstrm1:27:03
    196SWEOK Tyr (75)+35:41Tobias strm1:16:50
    197FINSK Savo (168)+35:46Markku Siponen1:22:59
    198FINKalevan Rasti 3 (209)+35:46Jussi Koskinen1:28:38
    199FINRasti-Lukko (212)+35:48Pirkka Annila1:22:43
    200FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+35:49Henrik Karelo1:23:43
    Alla Nsta 200 >