jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 8,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)4:40:26Kjetil Bjrl34:11
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+21Antti Harju32:00
    3FINDelta (2)+3:50Leonid Novikov34:37
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+5:33Baptiste Rollier33:55
    5SWEOK Orion (17)+5:50Hkan Gunnarsson37:27
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+6:37Ilkka Leppvuori33:10
    7NORKristiansand OK (11)+7:28Nilsen Audun Bjerkrem37:27
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (10)+7:47Jimmy Birklin34:10
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+7:48Mathias Gilgien33:31
    10SWEFK Friskus Varberg (23)+8:14Henrik Tryggesson34:45
    11FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+8:54Mrten Bostrm31:37
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (70)+9:03Darius Sadeckas32:50
    13NORHalden SK 2 (21)+9:13David Brickhill-Jones34:18
    14SWEOK Denseln (20)+9:27Edvin Karlsson36:08
    15SWEGteborg Majorna OK (24)+9:34Daniel Wernersson33:46
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (27)+9:38Heikki Nousiainen34:11
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (7)+10:00Hkan Petersson35:07
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+10:13Ari Laapas35:35
    19FINPaimion Rasti (13)+10:15Matti Tahvonen34:36
    20NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+10:45Christian Ben35:17
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+11:06Eero Pietil37:01
    22SWEIFK Ume (83)+11:19Patrik Martner35:07
    23FINHiisirasti (25)+11:27Marek Nmm34:27
    24FINPargas IF (34)+11:49Samuli Salmenoja35:46
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+11:50Juri Emaldinov34:44
    26DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (42)+12:23Jesper Damgrd36:23
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+12:57Asko Lautamki36:30
    28FINDelta 2 (71)+13:50Petri Forsman34:56
    29SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+13:51Peter Lfs35:29
    30FINMS Parma (32)+14:17Jussi Aumo35:07
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+14:27Peter Nilsson35:28
    32FINNavi (31)+15:47Arto Lilja37:38
    33SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+15:57Jakob Lf36:45
    34SWELeksands OK (29)+16:07Sven Olsson36:02
    35SWEOK Ravinen (30)+16:26Christian Hansen34:45
    36SWEHellas (18)+16:32Ruslanas Pogorelovas34:57
    37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59)+16:34Joakim Werme36:33
    38FINOK77 (54)+16:38Jan Slotte36:58
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK (22)+16:41Mrten Frendelius36:34
    40FINLynx (44)+16:59Juuso Metsl38:34
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (36)+17:00Jari Ikheimonen36:39
    42FINKangasala SK (63)+17:12Petri Ikvalko36:20
    43SWEOK Tisaren (85)+17:29Tomas Hallmen35:21
    44FINEspoon Suunta (53)+17:44Richard Wren35:59
    45SWEOK Skogsfalken (552)+17:55Per Andreasson37:17
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+18:29Mikko Kivel37:30
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+19:06Mikko Karhu39:39
    48SWEUlricehamns OK (87)+19:12Bjrn Arnesson39:30
    49FINSuunta-101 (35)+20:44Juho-Veikko Hytnen36:09
    50SWEOK Linne (8)+21:04Bjrn Olovsson37:15
    51NORNTNUI (39)+21:21Even Lillemo38:28
    52FINKalevan Rasti 2 (80)+21:30Juha Malinen36:20
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (108)+21:31Eero Ruhanen37:03
    54FINLapuan Virki (26)+22:02Kimmo Pajula34:38
    55FINRasti-Kurikka (49)+22:12Esko Ylikangas35:25
    56SWESders SOL-Tyres (40)+22:23Stefan Thyr35:34
    57SWELinkpings OK (37)+22:52Ulf Bergqvist35:32
    58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+22:53Sebastian Snickars39:45
    59FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (60)+22:57Vesa-Matti Suorsa35:48
    60SWEKFUM rebro OK (92)+23:04Calle Olsson39:02
    61NORIL Tyrving (52)+23:30Kaas Carl Waaler35:20
    62FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+23:50Mikko Lepo36:23
    63SWETby OK (96)+23:51John Fredriksson36:57
    64FINValkeakosken Haka (296)+23:53Timo Salonen40:02
    65SWEOK Hllen (28)+24:44Per berg36:09
    66FINEspoon Suunta 2 (84)+25:55Mika Loukkalahti37:59
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (138)+27:04Aapo Summanen40:31
    68SWESvedalens AIK (134)+27:43Magnus Carlstedt39:43
    69SWESundsvalls OK (62)+27:54Martin Lundgren38:46
    70DENSpring Cup OK (127)+28:17Phillip G. Lund40:10
    71SWEKils OK (73)+28:30Jrgen Granefelt36:11
    72FINHauhon Sisu (86)+28:37Arttu Koskinen39:57
    73NORNydalens SK (55)+28:38Per yvind Stene36:55
    74FINPaimion Rasti 2 (184)+28:47Toni Kukkonen40:48
    75NORRingerike O-Lag (69)+29:23Geir Inge Orderud42:43
    76FINRasti E4 (64)+29:25Harri Mehto41:18
    77SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (33)+29:30Ola Shepp37:04
    78NORNydalens SK 3 (288)+29:38ystein Nesse36:36
    79FINRastivarsat (45)+29:53Kristian Leppnen42:31
    80SWEVnersborgs SK (120)+29:55Jonas Gustafsson37:21
    81SWEVsterbergslagens OL (1324)+30:01Lars Nordqvist36:26
    82FINRasti-Saimaa (14)+30:05Eero Piironen37:37
    83FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140)+30:18Vesa Mkinen36:29
    84NORstmarka OK (1151)+30:24Mo Tore Dyrhaug38:15
    85FINDelta 3 (115)+30:31Olli Moisander37:33
    86FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+30:33Tommi Peltonen43:10
    87FINKuopion Suunnistajat (201)+30:37Jussi Niilahti40:40
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (90)+30:37Pekka Halla39:12
    89FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+30:40Mikko Viskari39:12
    90FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+30:45Pekka Tolonen38:59
    91SWEOK Denseln 2 (123)+31:03Harri Karlsson38:31
    92SWEAlfta SA OK (181)+31:11Stefan Carlsson40:38
    93SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (118)+31:20Tomas Lundgren43:50
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82)+31:44Tero Viljanen38:29
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79)+32:26Jon Gustavsson39:30
    96SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (177)+32:33Johan Granath38:35
    97FINMS Parma 2 (106)+33:05Juha Hellsten38:18
    98SWEGvle OK (61)+33:06Jonas Jonasson40:35
    99SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (130)+33:19Hans Daniels36:21
    100NORIL Gular (74)+33:35Rune Nygaard37:13
    101SWELeksands OK 2 (149)+33:54Patrik Sderqvist39:17
    102SWEJrflla OK (57)+34:42Eric Roller37:21
    103SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (812)+35:04Bjrn Arvidsson38:24
    104NORWing OK (67)+35:39Hans Christian Skogholt37:55
    105FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (143)+35:43Pekka Suorsa37:18
    106FINLapuan Virki 2 (166)+35:45Mika Lehtonen38:28
    107FINOK Orient (89)+35:47Ove Simosas39:03
    108SWELinkpings OK 2 (155)+36:08Johan Eriksson39:27
    109ESTSK Saue Tammed (271)+36:13Lauri Malsroos40:15
    110FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+36:15Jukka-Pekka Katajisto38:42
    111SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+36:16Oskar Gustafsson39:38
    112SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (117)+37:15Mattias Allared38:13
    113FINVetelin Urheilijat (204)+38:29Ari-Pekka Lassila39:15
    114RUSYarky Mir (105)+38:50Mikhail Volkov41:44
    115SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202)+39:05Ove Lern41:50
    116SWETullinge SK (66)+39:13Per-Ove Kiviskk39:45
    117NORVang OL (172)+39:13Erik Lundgrd42:14
    118FINPellon Ponsi (144)+39:23Juho-Matti Taivainen38:25
    119FINKeravan Urheilijat (111)+39:28Pauli Nieminen37:39
    120FINDelta 8 (146)+39:31Joonas Rauhansalo43:04
    121SWERehns BK (165)+39:31Jerker Lysell38:17
    122FINRasti-Pielinen (193)+39:41Simo Turunen41:29
    123FINIF Brahe (101)+39:42Staffan Jrn41:00
    124FINSuunta-101 2 (1057)+39:51Riku Martikainen42:21
    125SWEOK Linne 2 (113)+39:52Henrik Ghl40:17
    126SWESkogslparna (221)+39:58Westin Jens42:56
    127SWEGotlands Bro OK (1293)+40:07Peter Skalberg39:16
    128FINHiisirasti 2 (56)+40:09Juho Uotila37:32
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (100)+40:14Jorma Nissil36:36
    130NORKristiansand OK 2 (719)+40:17Sandy Hott Johansen46:30
    131SWEOK Roslagen (41)+40:32Eriks Lebedoks40:09
    132SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+40:40Nslund Jan39:11
    133FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (174)+40:41Simo-Pekka Vanninen41:15
    134FINSuomusjrven Sisu (152)+41:05Kimmo Vuorela40:20
    135SWEHalmstad OK (1213)+41:42Ola Stenbeck39:40
    136LTUMedeina (879)+41:52Tadas Kazlauskas38:25
    137SWEOK Orion 2 (88)+42:43Olof Sandgren46:17
    138SWEOK Vilse 87 (170)+42:47Tore Tjernlund40:54
    139FINHyvinkn Rasti (226)+42:56Esa Niinimki39:33
    140SWEOK Triangeln (133)+42:59Eric Jnsson47:37
    141FINPargas IF 2 (179)+43:11Robin Frberg38:25
    142FINRastikarhut (116)+43:24Vesa Mikkola43:08
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (122)+43:43Kimmo Hirvonen38:54
    144SWEOK Tyr (75)+43:57Karl Levin38:55
    145FINPargas IF 3 (456)+44:05Henrik hrnberg43:48
    146SWEOK Kolmrden (109)+44:07Jimmy Dahl47:34
    147SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1208)+44:23Lars Bergstrm39:31
    148FINRasti E4 2 (137)+44:39Tommi Kuronen40:19
    149RUSVyborg-orientir (230)+45:15Ivan Egorov40:45
    150NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220)+45:47Hkon Stenseth50:45
    151SWEVsters SOK (78)+45:49Magnus hling43:45
    152FINKalevan Rasti 5 (306)+46:05Olli-Pekka Tolvanen44:04
    153FINLynx 2 (199)+46:07Lauri Kleemola43:40
    154FINNavi 2 (145)+46:15Tero Junttila38:39
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+46:16Eljas Supponen42:02
    156SWEOK Tranan (215)+47:03Johan Knubbe41:00
    157FINSK Savo (168)+47:11Antti Nurmonen43:51
    158RUSOK Gulfstream (1064)+47:16Konstantin Silantiev49:12
    159SWENykpings OK (1123)+47:21Erik Pettersson44:36
    160NOROL Trollelg (465)+47:22Thomas Mjlhus42:24
    161NORModum O-lag (91)+47:23Jrgen Mrtensson39:15
    162SWEOK Gisle (207)+47:24Alexander Gustavsson43:02
    163SWEOK Dacke (267)+47:26Oskar Johansson42:35
    164NORCentrum OK (187)+47:29Jim Bingo43:07
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161)+47:36Tuomo Istolahti41:16
    166FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262)+47:38Patrik Martin47:57
    167SWEDalaportens OL (265)+48:27Johan Silvemark37:49
    168FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (173)+48:46Juha Einonen43:51
    169NORs-NLH orientering (128)+48:46Geir Dien39:18
    170FINIK Falken (362)+48:52Hans-Erik Sundqvist43:49
    171FINIF land (322)+48:54Gran Johansson44:30
    172FINSuunta-101 3 (315)+48:54Jyrki Tuomala41:29
    173ESTOK ILVES (1146)+49:01Veiko Kytt38:20
    174SWEOK Tisaren 2 (224)+49:03Johan Aronsson39:44
    175FINKalevan Rasti 3 (209)+49:22Peter Wickstrm41:47
    176FINOriveden Ponnistus (167)+49:31Riku Kopra42:35
    177NOROSI - orientering (156)+49:48yvind Haugland41:56
    178NORBul-Troms (496)+49:54Jonny Hansen42:23
    179SWEVittjrvs IK (77)+50:17Rolf Emln46:09
    180FINRasti-Lukko (212)+50:32Markus Ylijoki43:05
    181FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (341)+50:33Mikko Kolehmainen38:36
    182FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256)+50:34Vesa Elovaara38:30
    183FINMntsln Urheilijat (276)+50:47Heikki Saarinen44:54
    184LATIK AUSEKLIS (809)+51:35Henrijs Freimanis45:18
    185FINKoo-Vee (110)+51:37Petri Annila44:50
    186SWEJrla IF OK (50)+52:04Erik Bostrm42:37
    187SWENorbergs OK (185)+53:16Robert Larsson49:07
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259)+53:19Jouko Malinen38:58
    189SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175)+53:27Magnus Backlund44:48
    190FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (233)+53:28Mikko Saari43:44
    191FINOK Orient 3 (176)+53:30Seppo Julkunen40:03
    192FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+53:46Janne Valkonen46:09
    193FINSonkajrven Pahka (297)+53:57Jarmo Kmrinen48:56
    194NORAsker Skiklubb (180)+54:02Ove Stra41:43
    195SWERingsj OK Stigmnnen OK (1046)+54:19Erik Nilsson48:13
    196SWEFK Gingarna (195)+54:33Anders Andersson42:02
    197FINLaitilan Jyske (139)+54:47Erkki Piril46:42
    198SWEIF Thor (178)+54:49Christian Rohner44:50
    199SWEHrlvs IF (162)+54:56Fredrik Gunnarsson42:45
    200NORSkien OK (1180)+55:39Thomas Furuheim43:56
    Alla Nsta 200 >