jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)4:16:08Kjetil Bjrl9:53
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:37Antti Harju8:58
    3FINDelta (2)+3:31Leonid Novikov10:00
    4SWEOK Orion (17)+4:14Hkan Gunnarsson11:33
    5NORKristiansand OK (11)+4:22Nilsen Audun Bjerkrem10:03
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+5:52Baptiste Rollier9:56
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+7:22Ilkka Leppvuori9:37
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (10)+7:35Jimmy Birklin9:40
    9SWEOK Denseln (20)+7:37Edvin Karlsson10:00
    10SWEFK Friskus Varberg (23)+7:39Henrik Tryggesson9:52
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+8:11Mathias Gilgien9:36
    12NORHalden SK 2 (21)+8:42David Brickhill-Jones9:29
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+8:44Ari Laapas9:48
    14NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+9:23Christian Ben9:37
    15FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+9:31Eero Pietil11:08
    16SWEIFK Gteborg (7)+9:32Hkan Petersson10:21
    17FINSK Pohjanthti (27)+9:39Heikki Nousiainen9:54
    18FINPaimion Rasti (13)+9:41Matti Tahvonen9:44
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (24)+9:41Daniel Wernersson9:35
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (70)+10:30Darius Sadeckas9:59
    21FINPargas IF (34)+10:39Samuli Salmenoja10:18
    22DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (42)+11:00Jesper Damgrd10:42
    23SWEIFK Ume (83)+11:07Patrik Martner10:37
    24FINHiisirasti (25)+11:12Marek Nmm9:54
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:13Mrten Bostrm9:38
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+11:23Asko Lautamki10:38
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+11:53Juri Emaldinov10:29
    28SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+12:53Peter Lfs10:13
    29FINDelta 2 (71)+12:59Petri Forsman9:47
    30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+13:08Peter Nilsson9:51
    31FINNavi (31)+13:19Arto Lilja10:52
    32FINLynx (44)+13:23Juuso Metsl10:40
    33FINMS Parma (32)+13:45Jussi Aumo10:17
    34SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+14:13Jakob Lf10:43
    35SWELeksands OK (29)+14:23Sven Olsson10:00
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59)+15:00Joakim Werme10:41
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (36)+15:05Jari Ikheimonen10:26
    38FINOK77 (54)+15:10Jan Slotte11:12
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK (22)+15:12Mrten Frendelius10:47
    40SWEOK Skogsfalken (552)+15:38Per Andreasson10:42
    41FINKangasala SK (63)+15:47Petri Ikvalko10:37
    42SWEHellas (18)+15:51Ruslanas Pogorelovas9:58
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+15:55Mikko Kivel10:38
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (87)+16:03Bjrn Arnesson12:03
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+16:05Mikko Karhu12:20
    46SWEOK Tisaren (85)+16:29Tomas Hallmen10:03
    47SWEOK Ravinen (30)+16:33Christian Hansen10:34
    48FINEspoon Suunta (53)+16:45Richard Wren10:42
    49NORNTNUI (39)+18:25Even Lillemo11:14
    50SWEOK Linne (8)+18:43Bjrn Olovsson10:36
    51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+19:03Sebastian Snickars11:37
    52SWEKFUM rebro OK (92)+19:18Calle Olsson10:58
    53FINSuunta-101 (35)+19:25Juho-Veikko Hytnen10:32
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (108)+19:26Eero Ruhanen10:40
    55FINKalevan Rasti 2 (80)+19:52Juha Malinen10:24
    56FINValkeakosken Haka (296)+19:59Timo Salonen11:50
    57SWETby OK (96)+21:38John Fredriksson10:26
    58FINRasti-Kurikka (49)+21:39Esko Ylikangas10:34
    59SWESders SOL-Tyres (40)+21:41Stefan Thyr10:34
    60FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (60)+21:44Vesa-Matti Suorsa10:17
    61FINLapuan Virki (26)+21:57Kimmo Pajula10:15
    62SWELinkpings OK (37)+22:00Ulf Bergqvist10:22
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (138)+22:04Aapo Summanen11:13
    64NORRingerike O-Lag (69)+22:14Geir Inge Orderud11:16
    65NORIL Tyrving (52)+22:42Kaas Carl Waaler10:14
    66FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+22:46Mikko Lepo11:01
    67SWEOK Hllen (28)+23:04Per berg10:11
    68FINRastivarsat (45)+23:16Kristian Leppnen11:36
    69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (84)+23:26Mika Loukkalahti11:12
    70SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (118)+23:35Tomas Lundgren11:47
    71SWESvedalens AIK (134)+23:37Magnus Carlstedt11:19
    72FINRasti E4 (64)+23:59Harri Mehto11:34
    73DENSpring Cup OK (127)+24:06Phillip G. Lund11:41
    74FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+24:12Tommi Peltonen12:31
    75FINHauhon Sisu (86)+24:21Arttu Koskinen11:23
    76SWESundsvalls OK (62)+24:40Martin Lundgren11:14
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (184)+24:45Toni Kukkonen12:28
    78FINKuopion Suunnistajat (201)+25:48Jussi Niilahti11:33
    79SWEAlfta SA OK (181)+26:20Stefan Carlsson11:29
    80NORNydalens SK (55)+26:38Per yvind Stene10:37
    81FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+26:56Mikko Viskari11:10
    82SWEKils OK (73)+27:13Jrgen Granefelt10:36
    83FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (90)+27:19Pekka Halla11:36
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (33)+27:24Ola Shepp10:40
    85SWEVnersborgs SK (120)+27:27Jonas Gustafsson10:35
    86FINRasti-Saimaa (14)+27:28Eero Piironen10:42
    87FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+27:38Pekka Tolonen11:34
    88NORstmarka OK (1151)+27:45Mo Tore Dyrhaug11:18
    89SWEGvle OK (61)+27:50Jonas Jonasson11:01
    90SWEOK Denseln 2 (123)+27:52Harri Karlsson11:02
    91NORNydalens SK 3 (288)+27:59ystein Nesse10:39
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140)+28:38Vesa Mkinen10:31
    93SWEVsterbergslagens OL (1324)+28:43Lars Nordqvist10:50
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82)+28:55Tero Viljanen11:22
    95FINDelta 3 (115)+29:13Olli Moisander11:57
    96SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79)+29:37Jon Gustavsson12:23
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (177)+29:40Johan Granath11:24
    98SWELeksands OK 2 (149)+29:45Patrik Sderqvist10:50
    99FINMS Parma 2 (106)+30:53Juha Hellsten11:48
    100NORIL Gular (74)+31:43Rune Nygaard11:03
    101SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (130)+31:47Hans Daniels10:31
    102SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (812)+31:51Bjrn Arvidsson10:53
    103ESTSK Saue Tammed (271)+31:53Lauri Malsroos11:37
    104SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+32:00Oskar Gustafsson11:04
    105SWEJrflla OK (57)+32:10Eric Roller10:31
    106SWELinkpings OK 2 (155)+32:18Johan Eriksson11:19
    107FINOK Orient (89)+32:40Ove Simosas11:38
    108FINDelta 8 (146)+32:44Joonas Rauhansalo11:59
    109FINLapuan Virki 2 (166)+32:46Mika Lehtonen11:11
    110NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220)+32:48Hkon Stenseth13:28
    111SWEOK Triangeln (133)+32:49Eric Jnsson13:09
    112NORKristiansand OK 2 (719)+32:59Sandy Hott Johansen14:54
    113SWEOK Kolmrden (109)+33:05Jimmy Dahl12:14
    114NORWing OK (67)+33:11Hans Christian Skogholt11:09
    115NORVang OL (172)+33:12Erik Lundgrd11:55
    116FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+33:13Jukka-Pekka Katajisto11:22
    117SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202)+33:27Ove Lern11:54
    118SWESkogslparna (221)+33:28Westin Jens12:08
    119FINSuunta-101 2 (1057)+33:36Riku Martikainen11:48
    120SWEOK Orion 2 (88)+33:53Olof Sandgren13:09
    121RUSYarky Mir (105)+33:54Mikhail Volkov12:30
    122SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (117)+34:16Mattias Allared10:56
    123FINIF Brahe (101)+34:27Staffan Jrn11:27
    124FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (143)+34:35Pekka Suorsa11:52
    125FINRasti-Pielinen (193)+34:42Simo Turunen12:12
    126RUSOK Gulfstream (1064)+34:53Konstantin Silantiev12:31
    127SWETullinge SK (66)+35:09Per-Ove Kiviskk11:23
    128FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (174)+35:15Simo-Pekka Vanninen11:31
    129SWEOK Linne 2 (113)+35:41Henrik Ghl11:48
    130SWEOK Roslagen (41)+35:43Eriks Lebedoks11:02
    131FINVetelin Urheilijat (204)+35:46Ari-Pekka Lassila12:14
    132SWERehns BK (165)+36:13Jerker Lysell10:41
    133SWEGotlands Bro OK (1293)+36:15Peter Skalberg11:06
    134FINPellon Ponsi (144)+36:19Juho-Matti Taivainen11:03
    135FINKeravan Urheilijat (111)+36:56Pauli Nieminen10:49
    136FINRastikarhut (116)+36:56Vesa Mikkola12:22
    137FINSuomusjrven Sisu (152)+36:57Kimmo Vuorela11:54
    138FINPargas IF 3 (456)+37:00Henrik hrnberg12:25
    139SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+37:05Nslund Jan11:18
    140FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262)+37:07Patrik Martin13:08
    141SWEHalmstad OK (1213)+37:32Ola Stenbeck11:12
    142FINHiisirasti 2 (56)+37:48Juho Uotila10:53
    143SWEOK Vilse 87 (170)+38:44Tore Tjernlund12:33
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (100)+38:52Jorma Nissil10:56
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti (226)+38:55Esa Niinimki11:14
    146LTUMedeina (879)+39:15Tadas Kazlauskas11:30
    147FINLynx 2 (199)+39:17Lauri Kleemola12:32
    148FINSK Savo (168)+39:40Antti Nurmonen12:02
    149SWENykpings OK (1123)+39:46Erik Pettersson12:43
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+39:52Eljas Supponen11:20
    151SWEVsters SOK (78)+40:11Magnus hling13:49
    152FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (122)+40:30Kimmo Hirvonen11:23
    153FINPargas IF 2 (179)+40:34Robin Frberg11:30
    154RUSVyborg-orientir (230)+40:44Ivan Egorov11:56
    155NORCentrum OK (187)+40:45Jim Bingo12:05
    156SWEOK Dacke (267)+40:52Oskar Johansson11:43
    157FINRasti E4 2 (137)+40:53Tommi Kuronen12:15
    158SWEOK Tyr (75)+40:55Karl Levin11:35
    159SWEVittjrvs IK (77)+40:57Rolf Emln12:31
    160SWEOK Gisle (207)+40:59Alexander Gustavsson12:19
    161SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1208)+41:02Lars Bergstrm11:52
    162NOROL Trollelg (465)+41:23Thomas Mjlhus12:07
    163SWENorbergs OK (185)+41:38Robert Larsson13:11
    164FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (173)+42:03Juha Einonen12:50
    165FINIF land (322)+42:04Gran Johansson13:22
    166FINSonkajrven Pahka (297)+42:10Jarmo Kmrinen12:51
    167FINNavi 2 (145)+42:36Tero Junttila10:42
    168FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161)+42:45Tuomo Istolahti12:07
    169SWEOK Tranan (215)+42:49Johan Knubbe12:28
    170NORModum O-lag (91)+43:13Jrgen Mrtensson10:47
    171FINRasti-Lukko (212)+43:15Markus Ylijoki11:30
    172FINOriveden Ponnistus (167)+43:19Riku Kopra12:05
    173FINIK Falken (362)+43:22Hans-Erik Sundqvist14:01
    174FINKoo-Vee (110)+43:26Petri Annila12:21
    175FINMntsln Urheilijat (276)+43:33Heikki Saarinen13:22
    176LATIK AUSEKLIS (809)+43:39Henrijs Freimanis13:04
    177FINSuunta-101 3 (315)+43:39Jyrki Tuomala11:56
    178SWERingsj OK Stigmnnen OK (1046)+43:43Erik Nilsson13:19
    179FINKalevan Rasti 3 (209)+43:45Peter Wickstrm11:52
    180NOROSI - orientering (156)+43:47yvind Haugland11:37
    181NORBul-Troms (496)+43:52Jonny Hansen12:03
    182SWEOK Tisaren 2 (224)+44:12Johan Aronsson10:35
    183FINKalevan Rasti 5 (306)+44:36Olli-Pekka Tolvanen18:17
    184FINLaitilan Jyske (139)+44:46Erkki Piril12:23
    185NORs-NLH orientering (128)+44:55Geir Dien11:09
    186SWEDalaportens OL (265)+45:31Johan Silvemark10:35
    187SWEJrla IF OK (50)+45:50Erik Bostrm12:05
    188SWEIF Thor (178)+46:19Christian Rohner12:02
    189SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175)+46:32Magnus Backlund13:35
    190ESTOK ILVES (1146)+47:01Veiko Kytt12:02
    191FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (233)+47:03Mikko Saari13:01
    192FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+47:17Janne Valkonen15:22
    193FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+47:28Tomi Hankaniemi13:59
    194FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (341)+47:30Mikko Kolehmainen11:15
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256)+47:32Vesa Elovaara11:10
    196NORSkien OK (1180)+48:04Thomas Furuheim12:03
    197SWEHrlvs IF (162)+48:26Fredrik Gunnarsson11:57
    198SWEFK Gingarna (195)+48:42Anders Andersson11:53
    199FINOK Raseborg (245)+48:54Benny Forsstrm12:20
    200NORAsker Skiklubb (180)+48:59Ove Stra12:22
    Alla Nsta 200 >