jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 5,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)6:02:20Emil Wingstedt23:04
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+3Thierry Gueorgiou22:53
    3FINDelta (2)+5:13Jani Lakanen24:04
    4SWEOK Orion (17)+7:00YuriI Omelchenko23:57
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+10:12Peter Hemmyr24:05
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+10:13Marc Lauenstein25:30
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+10:28Jarno Salmelin24:29
    8NORKristiansand OK (11)+10:40Jorgen Rostrup24:42
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (10)+11:57Bernt Bjrnsgaard24:26
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (27)+12:35Pasi Ikonen22:33
    11FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+13:17Toni Louhisola24:15
    12NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+13:50Bjrnar Valstad25:19
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+15:25Evgeny Fadeev24:10
    14SWEFK Friskus Varberg (23)+15:32Michal Smola25:10
    15SWEOK Denseln (20)+15:35Damien Renard24:43
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK (24)+15:37David Shepherd24:01
    17FINPaimion Rasti (13)+15:53Janne Virtanen24:15
    18FINHiisirasti (25)+18:45Lasse Lempainen25:33
    19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+18:58Mattias Karlsson24:38
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+18:59Maxim Davidov24:24
    21FINPargas IF (34)+19:23Mats Dahln25:05
    22NORHalden SK 2 (21)+19:51Jon Duncan25:18
    23SWEIFK Moras OK (70)+20:38Simonas Krepsta24:38
    24SWELeksands OK (29)+21:40Kalle Dalin23:52
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (7)+21:42Jamie Stevensson25:13
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+21:48Roman Efimov24:14
    27FINDelta 2 (71)+21:49Lasse Torpo25:33
    28DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (42)+22:33Carsten Jrgensen24:13
    29FINEspoon Suunta (53)+23:37Fabien Pasquasy23:44
    30SWEOK Ravinen (30)+24:02Allan Mogensen25:10
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK (22)+24:05Klaus Schgaguler26:10
    32SWEHellas (18)+24:20Edgaras Voveris24:49
    33FINLynx (44)+24:35Roman Ryapolov24:26
    34SWEOK Skogsfalken (552)+25:08Jonas Pilblad24:44
    35FINOK77 (54)+25:27Thomas Buehrer25:10
    36FINKangasala SK (63)+25:47Mikko Sipil25:11
    37FINMS Parma (32)+25:48Petteri Muukkonen24:00
    38SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+27:59Johan Modig28:31
    39FINRasti-Kurikka (49)+28:55Mikko Hls25:54
    40FINNavi (31)+29:02Mikko Visnen26:25
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (36)+29:12Kristaps Jaudzems27:25
    42FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+29:22Jaromir Svihovsky29:12
    43SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+29:32Henrik Lfs24:07
    44SWEIFK Ume (83)+29:33Kristofer Isaksson29:04
    45NORNTNUI (39)+29:42Martin Skrove26:06
    46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59)+30:03Johan Sundn26:37
    47SWELinkpings OK (37)+30:59Markus Adolfsson27:54
    48FINLapuan Virki (26)+31:23Petri Saari23:48
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+31:38Mikko Heinmki27:02
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+31:40Petteri Niskanen26:25
    51SWEOK Tisaren (85)+31:48Serguey Detkov24:11
    52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+31:51Stefan Karlsson24:09
    53SWEKFUM rebro OK (92)+31:58Marcus Kvarndal27:33
    54SWEOK Hllen (28)+34:47Peter berg25:01
    55NORNydalens SK (55)+34:52Thormod Berg24:46
    56SWEUlricehamns OK (87)+34:57Matthias Niggli26:44
    57FINKalevan Rasti 2 (80)+35:05Veli-Matti Lonka30:33
    58SWEOK Linne (8)+35:34Mats Troeng27:35
    59SWESundsvalls OK (62)+36:47Tom Quayle24:58
    60FINSuunta-101 (35)+36:54Jari Kahelin28:09
    61SWESders SOL-Tyres (40)+37:08Robert Sderberg27:43
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (108)+38:35Ilkka Nurminen28:46
    63SWETby OK (96)+39:10Johan Lindahl27:10
    64FINRasti E4 (64)+43:01Antti Anttonen26:09
    65NORIL Tyrving (52)+43:04Audun Weltzien26:05
    66SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79)+43:11Krister Hije26:23
    67SWESvedalens AIK (134)+43:27Marcus Millegrd24:46
    68FINRasti-Saimaa (14)+43:29Matti Liukkonen26:20
    69FINValkeakosken Haka (296)+44:01Harri Koskinen28:54
    70FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82)+44:22Ville Sabel26:11
    71NORNydalens SK 3 (288)+44:24Marston Neil26:23
    72FINMS Parma 2 (106)+44:32Mikko Heikel27:48
    73NORWing OK (67)+44:51Stig Alvestad24:52
    74FINDelta 3 (115)+44:55Markku Kaartinen25:48
    75SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (33)+45:06Roger Casal24:50
    76SWEVnersborgs SK (120)+45:19Jesper Stenstrm26:44
    77NORRingerike O-Lag (69)+45:24Hvard Hgrd27:22
    78FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+45:30Jarno Saarela25:40
    79FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (60)+46:08Teuvo Heimonen27:15
    80FINEspoon Suunta 2 (84)+46:08Jussi Mkil29:01
    81FINRastivarsat (45)+46:11Mika Tervala27:22
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (184)+46:18Mika Mannervesi26:44
    83SWELinkpings OK 2 (155)+46:37Peter Aronsson26:56
    84SWEOK Denseln 2 (123)+48:03Christian Enberg30:09
    85FINPellon Ponsi (144)+49:19Hannu-Pekka Pukema25:28
    86FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+49:20Tero Myllymki26:08
    87ESTSK Saue Tammed (271)+49:24Erkki Aadli26:16
    88DENSpring Cup OK (127)+49:29Jacob Hansen26:43
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140)+49:36Touko Ermaja29:17
    90SWEGvle OK (61)+49:37Lars-Hkan Bengtsson26:43
    91SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (130)+49:38Per Brandt26:34
    92FINOK Orient (89)+49:40Johan Bckman25:55
    93FINHauhon Sisu (86)+50:04Pasi Lehtonen27:09
    94NORIL Gular (74)+50:17Jon Tvedt26:55
    95SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (177)+50:20Erik Lennartsson27:19
    96SWEJrflla OK (57)+50:32Anders Bostrm27:33
    97FINKeravan Urheilijat (111)+50:37Hannu Airila28:08
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (90)+51:03Ilkka Mikkola28:21
    99SWEVsterbergslagens OL (1324)+51:04David Andersson24:52
    100NORstmarka OK (1151)+51:43Hkon Hversen29:16
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+51:45Ola Jodal27:39
    102FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+51:58Jouko Jylh28:37
    103SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (117)+52:00Petar Delic26:02
    104SWEAlfta SA OK (181)+52:03Thomas Carlsson26:24
    105FINHiisirasti 2 (56)+52:07Erik Fabritius26:23
    106SWEOK Roslagen (41)+53:31Olle Krner23:20
    107NORVang OL (172)+54:03Lars Skjeset24:11
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (138)+54:05Aleksi Rsnen28:43
    109RUSYarky Mir (105)+54:46Igor Klimov24:49
    110FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (174)+54:59Jari Vlikorpi26:22
    111FINLapuan Virki 2 (166)+55:37Juuso Tuomaala27:29
    112FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (100)+55:55Jouni Kujala26:02
    113FINSuomusjrven Sisu (152)+56:47Sakari Parttimaa26:48
    114FINRastikarhut (116)+57:56Juha Tommila26:58
    115SWEHalmstad OK (1213)+58:28Kristian Karlsson26:27
    116SWESkogslparna (221)+58:47Sjlund Stefan28:33
    117SWEOK Linne 2 (113)+58:49Rikard Kjellberg27:44
    118SWEVsters SOK (78)+59:16Mattias Millinger23:51
    119FINPargas IF 2 (179)+59:43Eero-Antti Lonka27:24
    120SWEOK Vilse 87 (170)+1:00:10Per-ke Bligrd27:53
    121SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (118)+1:00:20Lars Karlsson30:16
    122SWELeksands OK 2 (149)+1:00:29Peter Lundin27:59
    123FINIF Brahe (101)+1:00:31Tommy Haglund27:49
    124FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:01:13Vesa Venlinen31:03
    125FINIF land (322)+1:01:19Marcus Sderstrm27:25
    126SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (812)+1:02:26Mark Nixon31:12
    127SWEOK Triangeln (133)+1:03:07Sander Vaher27:34
    128LTUMedeina (879)+1:03:13Donatas Stulgys28:24
    129NORCentrum OK (187)+1:03:33Kai F Karoli31:44
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (209)+1:03:48Petteri Vnnen29:02
    131FINVetelin Urheilijat (204)+1:03:49Tuomas Haapalehto27:51
    132SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202)+1:04:25Daniel Gunnarsson30:24
    133FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262)+1:04:34Tim Kankfelt28:26
    134FINSuunta-101 2 (1057)+1:04:45Juha Vaininen32:08
    135SWETullinge SK (66)+1:05:07Henrik Persson28:00
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (122)+1:05:10Geza Molnar30:34
    137FINDelta 8 (146)+1:05:19Ville Luoma29:53
    138SWEJrla IF OK (50)+1:05:3925:24
    139NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220)+1:05:45Clive Parry27:06
    140SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1208)+1:05:52Patrik Moris28:49
    141SWEKils OK (73)+1:06:00Henrik Lundgren39:56
    142SWEGotlands Bro OK (1293)+1:06:18Peter Falk28:56
    143SWERehns BK (165)+1:06:25Lars Olofsson30:24
    144FINHyvinkn Rasti (226)+1:06:34Tapani Partanen30:06
    145SWEOK Tisaren 2 (224)+1:06:56Mikael Pihel27:11
    146SWEOK Kolmrden (109)+1:07:01Casselsj Christer30:18
    147SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+1:07:50Nordstrm Mikael35:23
    148NORKristiansand OK 2 (719)+1:08:06Lars Joran Sundsdal29:01
    149SWEOK Gisle (207)+1:08:08Tobias Wahlgren28:31
    150RUSVyborg-orientir (230)+1:08:17Aleksey Lahmanov26:08
    151FINNavi 2 (145)+1:08:23Teemu Laasanen28:20
    152FINRasti E4 2 (137)+1:09:01Keijo Sivill29:58
    153RUSOK Gulfstream (1064)+1:09:25Alexei Kuznetsov28:09
    154FINSK Savo (168)+1:09:33Asko Vnnen30:34
    155SWEOK Tranan (215)+1:09:43Tobias Linden29:20
    156SWEOK Tyr (75)+1:09:52Erik Rberg27:23
    157SWEOK Dacke (267)+1:10:16Julian Dent25:26
    158FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (341)+1:10:57Janne Nieminen29:11
    159SWEDalaportens OL (265)+1:11:08Tnis Valksaar27:38
    160NORs-NLH orientering (128)+1:11:13Per Henning Bjerva30:44
    161NOROSI - orientering (156)+1:11:20Eldar Frland30:52
    162FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161)+1:11:21Jaakko Istolahti27:38
    163FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (173)+1:12:36Jukka Vyrynen30:29
    164FINPargas IF 3 (456)+1:12:37Henrik Lindberg32:12
    165NOROL Trollelg (465)+1:12:38Johan Halvorsson31:16
    166FINKalevan Rasti 5 (306)+1:12:39Mikko Auvinen28:55
    167FINOriveden Ponnistus (167)+1:12:42Jukka Jarva32:49
    168FINRasti 88 (229)+1:13:32Timo Juusti28:59
    169FINOK Orient 3 (176)+1:16:20Jari Johansson28:38
    170SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175)+1:16:31Tomas Hkansson27:50
    171FINMntsln Urheilijat (276)+1:16:32Sauli Saarinen29:09
    172FINRasti-Pielinen (193)+1:17:24Ari Niskanen30:07
    173FINIK Falken (362)+1:18:09Stefan Stubb33:25
    174FINIF Femman (65)+1:18:16Staffan Tunis26:22
    175FINSuunta-Sepot (244)+1:18:21Samuel Vainiomki28:12
    176FINKoo-Vee (110)+1:18:29Petri Heli27:02
    177SWERingsj OK Stigmnnen OK (1046)+1:18:54Bjrn Liljequist28:13
    178NORNTNUI 2 (197)+1:19:52Ragnar Tonjer29:37
    179SWEVittjrvs IK (77)+1:20:03Klas Engtsrm32:27
    180NORAsker Skiklubb (180)+1:20:03Eivind Tonna28:07
    181FINSonkajrven Pahka (297)+1:20:08Teijo Nurmikumpu32:55
    182LATIK AUSEKLIS (809)+1:20:09Aivars Mihailovs29:35
    183ESTOK Plva Kobras (164)+1:21:08Arti Albert26:03
    184FINPijt-Rasti (192)+1:21:42Juha Villa26:58
    185SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+1:21:54Robert Johansson25:38
    186FINRasti-Lukko (212)+1:21:57Juha(sr) Asikainen31:32
    187FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+1:22:43Matti Aalto27:15
    188FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (257)+1:22:48Tero Koponen27:49
    189FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (233)+1:22:49Jyri Huurre31:11
    190FINOK Botnia (112)+1:22:51Markus Bjrklund27:49
    191SWEMariestads FK (279)+1:22:51Per Zachrison28:59
    192FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256)+1:23:11Antti Nurminen28:17
    193FINRastivarsat 2 (160)+1:23:11Petri Juurinen27:30
    194NORFana IL (340)+1:23:18Espen Rognsvg28:11
    195SWEForsa OK (469)+1:23:21Urs Butikofer27:13
    196SWEMidlva OK (250)+1:23:25Andreas Maxn28:30
    197SWEFK Gingarna (195)+1:23:48Joakim Ferm28:23
    198SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (326)+1:23:49Stefan Aronsson28:50
    199NOROppsal IF (163)+1:24:05Anders Storbrten30:01
    200SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+1:24:08Nils Malm28:29
    Alla Nsta 200 >