jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 7,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINVaajakosken Ter (85)3:17:38Jani Lakanen44:58
    2NORHalden SK (2)+1Oystein Kristiansen47:17
    3FINLapuan Virki (42)+4Petri Saari45:48
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+5Simo-Pekka Fincke45:09
    5SWEOK Ravinen (29)+6Matthias Muller45:22
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6Tommi Tlkk45:24
    7SWELeksands OK (21)+8Patrik Martner44:59
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+11Manu Mutka43:55
    9FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+11Vesa Taanila46:12
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+2:38Janne Salmi45:12
    11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+2:40Tuomo Mkel47:55
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+2:41Jarno Salmelin47:41
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+2:43Sami Vhnen45:49
    14DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+2:46Chris Terkelsen49:14
    15FINHiisirasti (26)+2:48Timo Mikkola47:54
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+3:11Casper Giding46:05
    17SWEOK Denseln (16)+3:20Damien Renard45:44
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+3:26Staffan Eriksson47:19
    19FINDelta (3)+3:29Panu Piiparinen49:55
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+3:30Jukka Kokkoniemi45:59
    21SWEIFK Ume (53)+3:31Peter Hemmyr46:11
    22SWEOK Orion (8)+3:35Noborn Tobias46:30
    23FINMS Parma (28)+3:53Marko Suuronen46:58
    24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+4:00Jrgen Wickholm46:00
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+4:04Martin Johansson50:20
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+4:06Johan Ivarsson48:11
    27SWEHellas (38)+4:12Svajunas Ambrazas47:09
    28FINOK Orient (93)+4:13Johan Bckman46:48
    29NORNTNUI (58)+4:16ystein Pettersen46:47
    30FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+4:19Matti Vainionp47:36
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+4:21Mrten Frendelius49:46
    32FINRastivarsat (74)+4:23Timo Sarkkinen47:22
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+4:23Vesa Hakkarainen46:48
    34SWEOK Tisaren (43)+4:25Henrik Jansson49:03
    35SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+4:27Pavlo Ushkvarok47:28
    36SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+4:34Erik Engstrand50:00
    37NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+4:53ystein Srensen47:50
    38FINLynx (30)+4:56Aleksi Leskinen47:56
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+4:58Mattias Karlsson48:06
    40SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+8:01Pr Hansson50:02
    41FINOK77 (33)+10:28Vesa Kankaanp52:30
    42FINPargas IF (25)+10:30Simon Frjd48:50
    43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+10:32Petri Vainio51:31
    44SWEOK Roslagen (81)+10:34Rain Eensaar51:51
    45AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+10:35Markus Lang53:49
    46SWEGvle OK (94)+10:37Dan Norin53:21
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+10:40Tuomas Mattila52:43
    48FINEspoon Suunta (35)+12:04Jaani Lantela53:46
    49SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+12:05Mathias Jansson52:30
    50FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+12:06Kari Kallio46:42
    51FINDelta 2 (27)+12:06Heikki Toivio46:21
    52SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+12:07Matthias Niggli52:36
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+12:07Ville Pietil46:54
    54SWETby OK (61)+12:09Johan Lindahl47:37
    55NORHalden SK 3 (365)+12:11Oivind Helgenud49:27
    56SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+12:11Jonas Kjll49:09
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+12:12Daniel Blohm48:32
    58FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+13:12Tapani Partanen50:51
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+13:41Fredrik Sturesson49:51
    60SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+13:45Per Brolund51:02
    61SWEKils OK (137)+13:46Henric Brohede50:01
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+13:48Vyacheslav Mukhidinov49:14
    63SWEVsters SOK (107)+13:48Andreas Eriksson55:31
    64NORKristiansand OK (4)+13:49Anders Nordberg46:50
    65FINPaimion Rasti (11)+13:51Benno Schuler47:36
    66SWEOK Linne (54)+13:53Jan Troeng46:55
    67NORFredrikstad SK (122)+13:53Bent Olav Aamodt51:31
    68NORModum OL (640)+13:54David Lver49:24
    69NORHalden SK 2 (24)+14:01Andreas Johansson48:10
    70SWESvedalens AIK (63)+14:03William Lind49:56
    71FINPellon Ponsi (80)+14:04Mikko Mki-Ullakko51:53
    72NORWing OK (66)+14:06Stig Alvestad48:50
    73DENSpring Cup OK (86)+14:35Emil Folino57:23
    74SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+14:37Joakim Hederskog53:13
    75FINKangasala SK (37)+15:19Mikko Sipil52:15
    76NORIL Tyrving (65)+15:19Anders Tiltnes48:44
    77FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+16:04Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:18
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+16:07Mika Lyytikinen53:06
    79SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+16:08Niklas Wrane52:24
    80NORFana IL (216)+16:14Jan Kocbach51:41
    81FINNavi (46)+17:31Risto Haikonen51:32
    82FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+17:35Juha Frnti51:53
    83SWELinkpings OK (57)+17:37Per Magnusson54:05
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+17:49Matti Liukkonen51:08
    85SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+17:55Kjell Almgren53:31
    86FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+18:00Erik Fabritius52:16
    87FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+18:02Vesa-Matti Suorsa53:46
    88SWESundsvalls OK (50)+18:04Markus Frdin53:25
    89SWENykpings OK (250)+18:05Oskar Carlborg52:09
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+18:05Janne Mrkl55:43
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+18:07Martin Hansen49:04
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+18:08Veli-Pekka Nurmi50:28
    93FINMS Parma 2 (76)+18:09Jussi Aumo51:35
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+18:11Pentti Iso-Markku49:00
    95FINDelta 3 (69)+18:11Harri Rty53:55
    96FINRasti-Lukko (178)+18:12Lassi Virtanen50:24
    97NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+18:13Kjell Arild Karlsen54:31
    98FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+18:14Matti Kotilainen53:17
    99SWENorbergs OK (259)+18:14Micke Oswald49:05
    100SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+18:15Pontus Halldin53:28
    101SWERonneby OK (532)+18:16Jon Engkvist50:34
    102SWEHestra IF (194)+18:17Jan Hilding51:12
    103NOROL Trollelg (181)+18:19Brd Nonstad49:53
    104SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+18:20Fredrik Persson1:03:40
    105SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+18:27Magnus Palm49:47
    106SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+18:42Anders Axling52:05
    107SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+19:23Tommy Andersson51:00
    108SWEOK Hllen (47)+20:06Jonas Engstrm51:17
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+20:08Jani Tamminen51:04
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+20:10Jussi Laakkio51:58
    111RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+20:11Evgeniy Artemov57:55
    112FINIF Brahe (145)+20:15Marko Honkala50:58
    113SWEOK Tyr (151)+20:17Sixten Westlund51:11
    114SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+20:19Sven Lundbck51:37
    115NORBul-Troms (215)+20:24yvind Undstad55:21
    116FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+21:36Heikki Istolahti51:20
    117RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+21:41Oleg Kalinin58:50
    118FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+22:05Jouni Heinonen48:36
    119SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+22:15Markus Adolfsson52:18
    120FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+22:19Pasi Pohjasvuo53:10
    121SWEKalmar OK (371)+22:21Slawomir Wozniak53:09
    122FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+22:22Jani Virta53:27
    123FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+22:23Jussi Taussi52:53
    124FINLappeen Riento (305)+22:25Jussi Karelo53:53
    125FINNavi 2 (140)+22:37Vesa Klemettinen52:43
    126SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+22:38Saager Magnus54:03
    127FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+23:10Mika Lehtonen53:32
    128FINHauhon Sisu (95)+23:11Matti Hakala58:03
    129SWERns OK (294)+23:13Thomas Ohlin53:26
    130FINKoo-Vee (159)+23:14Mika Ketola54:48
    131NORRAUMAR OL (533)+23:16Harald Aas49:41
    132FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+23:16Mika Nurmo54:24
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+23:18Ville Sabel52:53
    134SWEIF Thor (187)+23:23Ola Lind53:22
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+24:07rjan Eriksson56:04
    136SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+24:09Andreas Edlund55:39
    137SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+24:10Erik Rost48:48
    138SWEJrla IF OK (117)+24:10Rickard Wass50:36
    139SWESkogslparna (116)+24:13Stefan Sjlund52:14
    140SWEOK Triangeln (120)+24:13Sander Vaher48:44
    141FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+24:14Jukka Liuha52:26
    142FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+24:17Valtteri Ylinen54:35
    143SWETullinge SK (142)+24:18Anders Johansson51:50
    144FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+24:18Pekka Sorjonen48:35
    145SUIUBOL (317)+24:19Tom Hirter53:16
    146FRAFrance CISM (616)+24:19Jean-Michel Parzich49:19
    147SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+24:32Per Magnusson56:12
    148RUSYarky Mir (96)+25:10Denis Kuprienko51:45
    149FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+25:12Lauri Sorsa55:07
    150SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+25:24Magnus Svensson57:18
    151RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+25:25Denis Ilragimov55:02
    152FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+25:31Jussi Elo1:03:01
    153NORIL Gular (78)+25:31Roland Hurlimann56:21
    154FINRasti-Hyry (303)+25:32Esa Romppainen1:03:15
    155SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+25:34Johan Bjrklund59:01
    156SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+25:35Robert Hanning57:01
    157SWEIF Hagen (203)+25:37Mikael Lfving1:02:31
    158SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+27:24Mikael Pihel52:09
    159SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+27:26Mikael Andersson49:18
    160NORstmarka OK (109)+27:26Olav Lundanes51:52
    161LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+27:30Kalvis Mihailovs51:23
    162NOROSI - orientering (154)+27:32Asgeir Lium1:01:16
    163PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+27:34Armando Sousa59:10
    164SWEOK Alehof (568)+27:42Tobias Olsson58:17
    165FINRasti E4 (64)+28:10Keijo Sivill56:13
    166SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+28:14Anders Carlsson52:19
    167NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+28:19Esten Koren54:52
    168NORRingerike OL (71)+28:22Hvard Hgrd52:22
    169FINPargas IF 2 (115)+28:23Vesa Koskinen55:52
    170FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+28:26Tuomas Haapalehto53:09
    171FINIF Femman (157)+28:27Robin Bckstrm59:03
    172SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+28:28Tommy Lindberg54:32
    173FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+28:37Juha Matilainen59:18
    174FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+28:38Jaakko Kattilakoski54:24
    175SWEDalaportens OL (149)+28:48Karl Tiselius56:29
    176SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+28:49Johan Eklv53:49
    177NORLten OL (264)+28:56Yngve Volden53:43
    178FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+28:57Jari Hautala50:21
    179SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+28:58Joakim Gunnarsson1:02:03
    180FINLynx 2 (357)+29:03Pasi Jokinen57:39
    181FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+29:07Timo Ahvenainen54:02
    182SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+29:15Johan Svensson1:00:04
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+29:17Jeppe Koivula53:26
    184FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+29:28Antti Rusanen1:00:23
    185SWEMidlva OK (201)+29:28Mattias Edstrm52:00
    186FINOK Orient 3 (161)+29:29Jarno Saarela52:34
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+29:30Mikko Savelainen54:29
    188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (260)+29:31Henrik Karelo51:53
    189ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+29:31Silver Eensaar52:57
    190SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+29:32Erik Tholen52:00
    191FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+29:33Lauri Oikarinen53:55
    192FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+29:34Vesa Venlinen1:00:33
    193NORLillomarka OL (362)+29:37Audun Berstad55:42
    194FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+29:37Ari Kotiharju53:35
    195FINSiilin Rasti (158)+29:39Mika Hakkarainen53:44
    196RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+29:40Mikhail Malyshev53:44
    197FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+29:41Jari Tunturi53:21
    198SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+29:42John Solbreck57:25
    199SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+29:44Fredrik Persson53:02
    200FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+29:45Jouni Nyknen54:38
    Alla Nsta 200 >