jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 7,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (2)4:39:46Tore Sandvik44:50
    2FINLapuan Virki (42)+1:26Mikko Patana46:22
    3SWEOK Ravinen (29)+1:34Christian Hansen46:10
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+1:38Jarmo Puttonen47:56
    5FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:41Hannu Airila46:33
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+2:51Jonne Lehto47:40
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+4:55Martins Sirmais47:16
    8DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+5:13Michael Srensen46:30
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+5:18Ilkka Leppavuori46:43
    10SWELeksands OK (21)+5:24Johan Hij46:56
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+5:50Andreas Jansson45:15
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+5:56Anders kerman44:50
    13FINMS Parma (28)+6:06Juha Peltola45:06
    14SWEOK Orion (8)+6:16Bratt Niklas48:15
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+6:58Vesa Mkinen47:29
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+7:14Jani Ojala51:04
    17SWEOK Denseln (16)+7:26Hans Brolund46:48
    18FINHiisirasti (26)+8:43Juha Tommila49:20
    19SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+9:05Peter Lfs47:37
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+9:06Eero Pietil50:33
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+9:20Linus Kaisajuntti46:39
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+11:03Ari Laapas49:45
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+11:05Johan G Larsson47:29
    24FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+11:17Janne Harju50:54
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+11:57Bjrn Wrahme51:49
    26FINDelta (3)+12:17Kari Laine46:20
    27NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+12:18Dag Solberg47:49
    28FINPaimion Rasti (11)+12:19Teemu Vre44:09
    29NORNTNUI (58)+12:34Hanssen Marius Roed48:53
    30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+13:33Sebastian Snickars53:22
    31FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+13:42Esko Ylikangas47:58
    32FINLynx (30)+15:54Niklas Saramki50:21
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+16:15Mikko Knuuti45:57
    34NORFredrikstad SK (122)+16:18Per Olaussen45:11
    35FINPargas IF (25)+16:25Mika Honkasalo46:04
    36SWEOK Tisaren (43)+16:27Johan Aronsson51:04
    37SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+16:30Pontus Nilsson49:45
    38SWEHellas (38)+16:37Vidas Armalis52:47
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+16:43Anders Axelsson46:02
    40NORKristiansand OK (4)+16:55Jostein Andersen46:44
    41NORWing OK (66)+17:01Jan-Egil Wagnild49:12
    42SWEOK Linne (54)+17:07Ulrik Imberg48:36
    43SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+17:08Mats Frberg50:40
    44FINDelta 2 (27)+17:11Janne Heikka46:11
    45FINEspoon Suunta (35)+17:13Leo Pyymki47:03
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+17:13Anders Tarandi54:25
    47FINOK Orient (93)+18:11Pekka Vuorinen54:13
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+18:28Sami Grnholm55:36
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+19:45Daniel Wernersson49:10
    50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+19:50Olli Ranta48:59
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+20:10Marko Nrv47:45
    52SWEIFK Ume (53)+20:15Tomas Johansson59:54
    53SWETby OK (61)+22:22Robert Johansson50:59
    54SWERonneby OK (532)+23:25Johan Hkansson46:28
    55FINPellon Ponsi (80)+23:35Olli-Markus Taivainen47:52
    56SWELinkpings OK (57)+23:36Bjrn Widen46:30
    57FINNavi (46)+23:37Mika Ahola46:01
    58SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+23:40Tobias Johansson55:08
    59SWESvedalens AIK (63)+24:11Magnus Carlstedt53:35
    60SWEKils OK (137)+24:12Magnus Nordstrm52:19
    61NORIL Tyrving (65)+24:26Christian Holmboe47:34
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+24:32Juho Kinni47:32
    63FINRastivarsat (74)+24:34Jarkko Ryypp58:43
    64FINKangasala SK (37)+24:38Tuomas Kivel49:07
    65NORHalden SK 3 (365)+25:01Richard Jones53:26
    66SWEOK Roslagen (81)+26:14Torbjrn Lnnevall54:03
    67FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+26:17Aaro Asikainen56:16
    68SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+26:22Per Janzon49:17
    69FINOK77 (33)+26:47Timo Kankaanp55:39
    70NORHalden SK 2 (24)+26:59Sindre Saksater53:55
    71FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+27:11Jukka Oikarinen47:58
    72SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+27:14Urban Andr48:18
    73FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+27:19Jani Sompi56:43
    74FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+27:21Pyry Niemi48:12
    75FINMS Parma 2 (76)+27:32Mikko Laavainen49:05
    76FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+27:34Esa Niinimki52:06
    77SWEGvle OK (94)+27:45Niklas Hedberg56:09
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+28:07Jani Laine47:00
    79SWENorbergs OK (259)+28:37Fredrik Larsson50:32
    80FINRasti-Lukko (178)+28:57Janne Kallioniemi51:22
    81NORModum OL (640)+29:22Arno Grnhovd57:26
    82SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+29:42Mattias Ericsson55:56
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+29:50Toni Kukkonen49:32
    84SWEHestra IF (194)+30:00Christian Holmqvist52:21
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+30:24Juri Emaldinov47:46
    86SWEJrla IF OK (117)+30:37David A-Skantze48:04
    87SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+30:45Bjrn Ljunggren51:40
    88SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+30:49Erik Modig48:53
    89FINDelta 3 (69)+31:03Kari Sallinen51:49
    90DENSpring Cup OK (86)+31:19Lars Lindstrm53:37
    91FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+31:23Aigars Leiboms53:12
    92SWEOK Triangeln (120)+31:32Lauri Sild48:56
    93SWENykpings OK (250)+31:33Oscar Arman54:38
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+32:17Juha Miettinen49:18
    95FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+32:40Pasi Sillanp54:48
    96SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+32:43Andreas S Johansson54:30
    97SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+32:52Christoffer Smeds53:53
    98SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+33:04Anders Carlsson53:20
    99FINHauhon Sisu (95)+33:29Jukka-Pekka Rantio51:11
    100FINLappeen Riento (305)+33:40Miko Saarilaakso50:29
    101SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+33:48Johan Persson1:01:11
    102SWESundsvalls OK (50)+33:50Hkan Stolt56:16
    103SWEVsters SOK (107)+34:23Johan Karlsson57:37
    104AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+35:44Pierre Kaltenbacher56:10
    105SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+35:51Tomas Carlsson53:10
    106FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+35:53Tero Mamia46:40
    107FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+36:00Jaakko Istolahti51:55
    108SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+36:02Kristian Palm49:15
    109RUSYarky Mir (96)+36:19Aleksey Zemlyakov51:47
    110SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+36:24Niklas Lindberg49:42
    111FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+36:39Toni Tarkiainen53:29
    112SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+36:49Magnus Rajan49:16
    113FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+36:54Timo Sivill48:05
    114NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+36:59Morten Fismen48:55
    115FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+37:04Esa Kurki54:00
    116SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+37:05Johan Persson57:23
    117FINKoo-Vee (159)+37:16Ari Saarijrvi51:13
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+37:17Risto Kivinen59:17
    119NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+37:18Sindre sthagen48:53
    120SWEOK Alehof (568)+38:36Truls Persson47:02
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+38:58Kari Salo46:06
    122SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+39:04Daniel Nordstrm51:55
    123NORstmarka OK (109)+39:08Rein Ole Jrgensen53:39
    124SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+39:10Henrik Pettersson56:05
    125FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+39:10Juho-Veikko Hytnen56:51
    126SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+39:13Granqvist Magnus53:04
    127FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+39:17Matti Turunen55:58
    128SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+39:19Joacim Tingstorp50:08
    129FINIF Brahe (145)+39:20Tom Stenlund52:54
    130FINPargas IF 2 (115)+39:25Antti Veijalainen50:33
    131FRAFrance CISM (616)+39:25Frederic Parzich57:10
    132SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+39:31Mattias Berggrund57:20
    133FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+39:32Ville Siven50:39
    134FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+39:36Lauri Laine51:22
    135SWEOK Hllen (47)+39:41Daniel Eklund1:00:49
    136FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+39:58Esa Hmlinen53:24
    137LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+40:08Ruslans Gelbis54:58
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+40:32Tapio Haarlaa48:00
    139SUIUBOL (317)+40:35Martin Lerjen55:21
    140FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+40:42Pasi Valkonen51:43
    141SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+40:44Emil Johansson51:35
    142SWEOK Tyr (151)+40:45Karl Levin53:13
    143FINOK Orient 3 (161)+40:45Seppo Julkunen51:57
    144SWETullinge SK (142)+40:49Bjrn Axelsson52:43
    145SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+40:50Mats Gustavsson1:09:06
    146SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+41:41Jonas Westbom48:59
    147FINNavi 2 (140)+41:51Tero Junttila51:57
    148SWEIF Thor (187)+41:54Christian Mittelholzer50:25
    149FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+42:00Juha Vaininen1:04:30
    150SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+42:07Bjrn Wistrand49:54
    151FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+42:08Ville Saarela49:20
    152FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+42:22Tommy Lemberg49:38
    153ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+42:24Arti Albert53:47
    154NOROL Trollelg (181)+42:38Kjell Baardsgaard1:03:36
    155SWESkogslparna (116)+42:46Brje Pauler57:54
    156NORRingerike OL (71)+42:48Olav Hgset52:08
    157SWEJrflla OK (103)+42:50Robert Pedersen50:46
    158NORFana IL (216)+42:59Axel Eikner57:16
    159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+43:16Lauri Kontkanen50:26
    160SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+43:26Per Samuelsson51:06
    161FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+43:49Heikki Grekel50:55
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+44:29Vesa Hytnen51:51
    163NORSkien OK (282)+44:37Thomas Furuheim51:58
    164SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+44:39Kalle Ingvarsson52:04
    165FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+45:06Jani Leppniemi55:55
    166RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+45:08Dmitriy Bakirov59:42
    167SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+45:11Jrgen Nyhlen56:15
    168SUIKapreolo (279)+45:12Stefan Schlatter52:29
    169RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+45:37Sergey Grushin58:21
    170SWEOK Tranan (165)+45:44Martin Skoglund53:30
    171FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+46:47Raino Pesu50:48
    172NOROSI - orientering (154)+47:22Kjartan Hauger57:48
    173RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+47:24Andrey Rybakov1:02:27
    174NORIL Gular (78)+48:16Stefan Preisig59:45
    175FINIF Femman (157)+48:21Ove Haldin56:38
    176NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+48:27Peter Westerberg50:49
    177NORVang OL (99)+48:30Tor Kristian Buraas56:21
    178SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+48:41Henric Carlsson50:14
    179FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+49:02Visa Koponen57:20
    180NORCentrum OK (124)+49:05Johnny Puma50:39
    181FINIF land (118)+49:10Blomster Benny57:22
    182FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+49:28Hannu Jarva58:52
    183FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+50:19Toni Venlinen1:02:28
    184FINLynx 2 (357)+50:35Ville Sundberg49:59
    185FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+51:17Rasmua Alen58:44
    186FINRastikarhut (114)+51:22Vesa Mikkola51:47
    187NORLten OL (264)+51:26Trygve Olsen1:00:49
    188SWERns OK (294)+51:37Anders Ohlin53:25
    189SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+52:07Erik Aamot55:37
    190FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+52:18Antero Ranki52:57
    191FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+52:24Jarmo Sireeni53:08
    192FINMS Parma 3 (271)+52:27Antti Vainio52:40
    193DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+52:37Sune Jrgensen1:00:16
    194FINSiilin Rasti (158)+52:58Pekka Vtinen58:25
    195NORRAUMAR OL (533)+53:10yvind Foss1:14:12
    196NORBul-Troms (215)+54:26Simen Sandvik1:05:14
    197SWEIF Hagen (203)+54:36Carl Magnusson1:04:51
    198FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+54:36Geza Molnar1:08:38
    199SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+54:38Peter Andersson55:03
    200SWEKalmar OK (371)+54:43Lars Elfverson1:09:40
    Alla Nsta 200 >