1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 6:44:40 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 26:32 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +3:24 | Emil Wingstedt | 29:58 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +4:23 | Marc Lauenstein | 27:26 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +4:24 | Jonne Lakanen | 27:16 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +7:21 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 27:21 | ||
6 | Leksands OK (21) | +10:25 | Kalle Dalin | 31:47 | ||
7 | OK Ravinen (29) | +11:33 | Carsten Jörgensen | 27:22 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +11:35 | Juha Sorvisto | 27:04 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +13:12 | Mårten B. Boström | 29:18 | ||
10 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +15:29 | Jamie Stevenson | 26:43 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +15:40 | David Andersson | 26:49 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +16:01 | Jörgen Rostrup | 27:26 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +16:01 | Henrik Löfås | 27:00 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (26) | +16:03 | Michele Tavernaro | 27:23 | ||
15 | Delta (3) | +16:29 | Valentin Novikov | 26:19 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +16:31 | Maxim Davidov | 27:36 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +16:34 | Francois Gonon | 27:55 | ||
18 | MS Parma (28) | +18:30 | Petteri Muukkonen | 27:26 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +19:08 | Topi Anjala | 27:04 | ||
20 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +19:11 | Björnar Valstad | 27:16 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +20:00 | Johan Näsman | 28:05 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +20:05 | Tuomas Tervo | 27:57 | ||
23 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +21:15 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 27:12 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +22:02 | Fredrik Löwegren | 26:17 | ||
25 | Lynx (30) | +22:09 | Roman Ryapolov | 26:09 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +22:51 | Simonas Krepsta | 27:12 | ||
27 | OK Denseln (16) | +23:47 | Erik Andersson | 26:34 | ||
28 | NTNUI (58) | +23:49 | Lars Skjeset | 26:33 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +24:26 | Niclas Jonasson | 27:17 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +25:16 | Teuvo Heimonen | 31:04 | ||
31 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +28:55 | Mikael Olofsson | 30:19 | ||
32 | Delta 2 (27) | +28:58 | Manne Suominen | 30:22 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (43) | +29:03 | Emil Lauri | 31:24 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (25) | +33:09 | Mats Dahlen | 27:50 | ||
35 | OK Linne (54) | +33:11 | Mats Troeng | 28:52 | ||
36 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +34:04 | Jari Sillman | 28:37 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +35:38 | Matt Crane | 29:49 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +35:57 | Martin Johnsson | 33:24 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +36:57 | Håvard Lucasen | 33:36 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +37:23 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 28:13 | ||
41 | Wing OK (66) | +41:39 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 27:56 | ||
42 | Linköpings OK (57) | +41:42 | Denis Steinemann | 28:31 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +42:09 | Matti Töyrylä | 28:15 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +42:36 | Scott Fraser | 33:29 | ||
45 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +42:37 | Marian Davidig | 28:12 | ||
46 | OK Orient (93) | +42:56 | Esa Huttunen | 31:10 | ||
47 | Ronneby OK (532) | +43:38 | Gustav Näsman | 30:12 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +44:06 | Jukka Pohjonen | 30:16 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +44:34 | Troels Nielsen | 33:20 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +44:55 | Aleksi Mattila | 29:45 | ||
51 | IL Tyrving (65) | +45:12 | Audun Weltzien | 29:15 | ||
52 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +45:45 | Erik Öhlund | 26:57 | ||
53 | Navi (46) | +46:06 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 31:15 | ||
54 | Täby OK (61) | +46:07 | John Fredriksson | 30:35 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +46:45 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 34:14 | ||
56 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +46:49 | Simo Lindgren | 29:22 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (94) | +46:59 | Erik Sisell | 32:02 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat (74) | +47:21 | Denis Glazunov | 32:39 | ||
59 | Hellas (38) | +47:24 | Jan Prokzka | 30:10 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +47:32 | Mikko Heinämäki | 31:14 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +48:00 | Olof Borell | 31:44 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +48:20 | Johan Modig | 26:58 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (37) | +48:25 | Petri Ikävalko | 30:30 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +49:24 | Erik Sundberg | 31:39 | ||
65 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +50:17 | Björn Karlsson | 33:07 | ||
66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +51:30 | Andreas Källming | 32:11 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +52:02 | Antti Ryynänen | 34:44 | ||
68 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +52:25 | Andrei Zhuralev | 30:40 | ||
69 | Järla IF OK (117) | +52:53 | Jakob Jansson | 30:35 | ||
70 | OK Roslagen (81) | +52:55 | Andreas Kraas | 29:30 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +53:05 | Jaakko Leppänen | 32:31 | ||
72 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +55:26 | Sampo Sillanpää | 31:56 | ||
73 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +56:03 | Per Sjögren | 36:55 | ||
74 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +57:43 | Tomas Dlabaja | 29:32 | ||
75 | Kils OK (137) | +58:49 | Martin Ivarsson | 37:07 | ||
76 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +59:26 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 29:12 | ||
77 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +1:00:18 | Arttu Koskinen | 29:51 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +1:00:23 | Edgars Bertuks | 32:49 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +1:00:28 | Jukka Miettinen | 29:25 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (107) | +1:01:12 | Håkan Andersson | 31:10 | ||
81 | Delta 3 (69) | +1:01:14 | Harri Laine | 37:20 | ||
82 | OK Triangeln (120) | +1:01:17 | Markus Puusepp | 33:54 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (53) | +1:01:23 | Jan Johansson | 37:36 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +1:01:47 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 35:17 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +1:02:32 | Seppo Mäkinen | 30:37 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +1:02:46 | Pasi Tölkkö | 30:55 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +1:02:56 | Jacob Physant | 31:39 | ||
88 | OK77 (33) | +1:03:10 | Jan Donner | 28:38 | ||
89 | OK Hällen (47) | +1:03:11 | Peter Öberg | 28:31 | ||
90 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +1:03:13 | Jonas Pilblad | 28:26 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +1:03:20 | Janne Nurminen | 32:41 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +1:03:57 | Jani Myllärinen | 29:32 | ||
93 | Hestra IF (194) | +1:04:06 | Rikard Pentonen | 32:37 | ||
94 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +1:04:19 | Kari Sinikallas | 32:56 | ||
95 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +1:04:21 | Elis Bengtsson | 30:00 | ||
96 | Koo-Vee (159) | +1:04:27 | Jarmo Mauriala | 32:56 | ||
97 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +1:05:30 | Jari Välikorpi | 34:00 | ||
98 | Östmarka OK (109) | +1:06:06 | Erik Sagvolden | 35:21 | ||
99 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +1:06:19 | Jan Johansson | 32:42 | ||
100 | OK Tyr (151) | +1:06:34 | Johan Hellman | 31:55 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +1:06:46 | Jussi Mäkilä | 32:16 | ||
102 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +1:06:53 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 30:17 | ||
103 | Yarky Mir (96) | +1:06:57 | Igor Klimov | 32:58 | ||
104 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +1:07:53 | Robert Enbom | 36:39 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +1:08:01 | Mikko Pirilä | 33:20 | ||
106 | UBOL (317) | +1:08:03 | Florian Winkler | 34:59 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK (142) | +1:08:06 | Björn Normark | 32:16 | ||
108 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +1:08:16 | Anders Lindeus | 29:20 | ||
109 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +1:09:35 | Tuomas Hapola | 35:44 | ||
110 | Järfälla OK (103) | +1:09:41 | Tomas Jonsson | 30:48 | ||
111 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +1:10:01 | Henrik Eriksson | 32:03 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +1:11:32 | Ossi Heikkilä | 33:30 | ||
113 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +1:11:53 | Mats Edengren | 38:02 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +1:11:56 | Saku Ylijoki | 41:12 | ||
115 | Navi 2 (140) | +1:11:58 | Teemu Laasanen | 32:51 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +1:13:33 | Tuomas Fjällström | 39:25 | ||
117 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +1:15:36 | Erik Wall | 37:45 | ||
118 | Kapreolo (279) | +1:17:01 | Lukas Schulthess | 35:11 | ||
119 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +1:17:50 | Jari Johansson | 34:34 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:17:51 | Harri Pyy | 43:23 | ||
121 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +1:18:01 | Jussi Mäkelä | 36:51 | ||
122 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +1:18:03 | Daniel Robertsson | 38:08 | ||
123 | Ringerike OL (71) | +1:18:35 | Geir Nilsen | 37:16 | ||
124 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +1:19:14 | Martin Lundgren | 42:25 | ||
125 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +1:19:29 | Lars Karlsson | 36:21 | ||
126 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +1:19:45 | Mattias Allared | 33:28 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +1:19:45 | Ville Hyvönen | 33:56 | ||
128 | Norbergs OK (259) | +1:20:31 | Uffe Eriksson | 45:13 | ||
129 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +1:20:34 | Anders Hansson | 42:20 | ||
130 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +1:20:49 | Markus Hannula | 37:21 | ||
131 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +1:22:18 | Juuso Tuomaala | 34:32 | ||
132 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +1:22:25 | Kaas Martin Waaler | 43:22 | ||
133 | France CISM (616) | +1:24:06 | Philippe Page | 36:45 | ||
134 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +1:27:02 | Aivars Mihailovs | 37:58 | ||
135 | Modum OL (640) | +1:27:15 | Trond Cato Martinsen | 46:03 | ||
136 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +1:27:28 | Jukka Aho | 37:28 | ||
137 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +1:27:35 | Stefan Zingg | 33:32 | ||
138 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +1:27:39 | Ari Niskanen | 40:30 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +1:28:22 | Esa Hongell | 33:21 | ||
140 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +1:29:56 | Kari Hillo | 31:49 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:30:03 | Timo Tuovinen | 32:41 | ||
142 | IF Femman (157) | +1:30:06 | Anders Bäckström | 39:16 | ||
143 | IF Brahe (145) | +1:30:10 | Tommy Haglund | 36:39 | ||
144 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +1:30:12 | Jukka Jarva | 37:28 | ||
145 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +1:31:01 | Niklas Tjernlund | 40:03 | ||
146 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +1:31:31 | Erik Edespong | 38:53 | ||
147 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +1:31:44 | Petri Väänänen | 34:14 | ||
148 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +1:32:12 | Olausson Johan | 33:16 | ||
149 | Halmstad OK (110) | +1:32:17 | Mikael Cassel | 41:57 | ||
150 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:32:52 | Alexander Minakov | 30:21 | ||
151 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +1:33:03 | Alar Assor | 34:06 | ||
152 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +1:33:21 | Juha Lassila | 42:26 | ||
153 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +1:34:22 | Nils Björke | 31:24 | ||
154 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +1:34:24 | Dan Engberg | 32:00 | ||
155 | Löten OL (264) | +1:34:27 | Simen Smestad | 33:31 | ||
156 | OSI - orientering (154) | +1:34:28 | Lars Aurebekk | 35:34 | ||
157 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +1:34:32 | Martin Fredriksson | 35:49 | ||
158 | Skien OK (282) | +1:34:35 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 33:24 | ||
159 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +1:34:36 | Erik Tengvall | 35:48 | ||
160 | IF Åland (118) | +1:34:43 | Söderström Marcus | 35:50 | ||
161 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:34:58 | Pekka Huusari | 31:55 | ||
162 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +1:35:04 | Jukka Väyrynen | 46:03 | ||
163 | IF Thor (187) | +1:35:36 | Fredrik Elwinger | 40:20 | ||
164 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +1:35:38 | Erik Paulsrud | 33:06 | ||
165 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +1:35:47 | Heikki Korhonen | 34:57 | ||
166 | OK77 2 (209) | +1:35:57 | Sami Isoherranen | 35:08 | ||
167 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +1:36:19 | Timo Salonen | 33:24 | ||
168 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +1:36:21 | Sakari Parttimaa | 44:59 | ||
169 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +1:36:25 | Lasse Gustavsson | 37:10 | ||
170 | Lynx 2 (357) | +1:36:40 | Lauri Kleemola | 35:14 | ||
171 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +1:37:33 | Tuomo Tompuri | 48:24 | ||
172 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +1:37:35 | Jukka Suominen | 34:55 | ||
173 | Forsa OK (189) | +1:37:57 | Anders Trolin | 36:45 | ||
174 | OK Alehof (568) | +1:37:58 | Mattias Karlsson | 36:59 | ||
175 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +1:37:59 | Yevhen Kandybey | 30:04 | ||
176 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +1:38:30 | Jussi Ranki | 35:58 | ||
177 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +1:39:12 | Pasi Poikonen | 35:37 | ||
178 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:39:13 | Kristian Åbacka | 40:38 | ||
179 | Centrum OK (124) | +1:39:14 | Kai F Karoli | 40:52 | ||
180 | Rastikarhut (114) | +1:39:24 | Vesa Mäkelä | 36:40 | ||
181 | Skogslöparna (116) | +1:40:35 | Håkan Persson | 42:46 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +1:40:59 | Jari Holm | 33:11 | ||
183 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +1:41:01 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 33:11 | ||
184 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:42:17 | Pauli Nieminen | 30:56 | ||
185 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:42:35 | Kari Ristanen | 34:27 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +1:42:45 | Mark Saunders | 34:58 | ||
187 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +1:42:50 | Martin Soukup | 32:07 | ||
188 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +1:42:56 | Aleksey Lahmanov | 32:56 | ||
189 | Rånäs OK (294) | +1:43:10 | Jonas Eriksson | 35:50 | ||
190 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:43:41 | Kalle Tiitinen | 34:46 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +1:44:59 | Jussi Leskinen | 35:47 | ||
192 | OK Kåre (205) | +1:45:36 | Olof Halvarson | 42:46 | ||
193 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +1:47:11 | Nils Wistrand | 37:24 | ||
194 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:48:46 | Johan Libersson | 42:27 | ||
195 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +1:49:38 | Matti Peltola | 33:23 | ||
196 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +1:49:54 | Janne Nieminen | 38:44 | ||
197 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +1:50:39 | Eivind Aardal | 33:01 | ||
198 | OL Trollelg (181) | +1:50:47 | Dag Ove Tinmannsvik | 40:29 | ||
199 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +1:50:53 | Mika Rohula | 37:05 | ||
200 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:50:56 | Tommi Kuronen | 37:58 | ||
201 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +1:51:09 | Patrick Hofmeister | 32:22 | ||
202 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +1:51:28 | Jussi Ojala | 35:36 | ||
203 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +1:51:35 | Elisio Roque | 37:50 | ||
204 | IFK Enskede (296) | +1:51:41 | Lars Hjulström | 33:36 | ||
205 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +1:51:43 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 35:05 | ||
206 | OK Kolmården (146) | +1:51:45 | Christer Casselsjö | 34:00 | ||
207 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +1:52:16 | Tapani Siivonen | 35:45 | ||
208 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +1:52:22 | Johan Silvemark | 38:13 | ||
209 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +1:52:42 | Mikko Lehto | 38:47 | ||
210 | Midälva OK (201) | +1:53:09 | Pär Westerlund | 38:44 | ||
211 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +1:53:09 | Mikko Mutka | 36:17 | ||
212 | Kalmar OK (371) | +1:53:14 | Erik Winge | 35:34 | ||
213 | Närpes OK (256) | +1:54:32 | Patrik Backlund | 36:44 | ||
214 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +1:54:35 | Simon Leroy | 37:19 | ||
215 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +1:54:36 | Petteri Väänänen | 32:35 | ||
216 | Lynx 3 (241) | +1:54:51 | Pekka Pajuoja | 38:32 | ||
217 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +1:55:34 | Mathias Häggblom | 31:35 | ||
218 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +1:55:36 | Mats Fryxell | 31:58 | ||
219 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +1:55:38 | Markku Joensuu | 36:58 | ||
220 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +1:56:21 | Ola Nyberg | 32:42 | ||
221 | OK KAPA (807) | +1:56:22 | Janis Peilans | 33:43 | ||
222 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +1:56:59 | Markku Huostila | 33:35 | ||
223 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +1:57:07 | Toms Veits | 31:13 | ||
224 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +1:57:11 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 33:52 | ||
225 | IF Hagen (203) | +1:57:12 | Andereas Aronsson | 37:26 | ||
226 | IF Sturla (323) | +1:57:14 | Bjorn Verde Thon | 47:09 | ||
227 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +1:57:22 | Lars Johansson | 31:26 | ||
228 | IK Trenne (278) | +1:57:23 | Mattias Carlsson | 32:12 | ||
229 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +1:57:24 | Markku Isokoski | 34:20 | ||
230 | Delta 8 (143) | +1:58:49 | Erkka Mehtälä | 33:47 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +2:00:06 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 34:01 | ||
232 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +2:00:08 | Petri Juurinen | 41:16 | ||
233 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +2:00:10 | Tuomas Huttunen | 31:57 | ||
234 | OK Saldus (891) | +2:00:11 | Ivars Valtass | 36:47 | ||
235 | 10-6-6 (984) | +2:00:21 | Håkan Eriksson | 41:12 | ||
236 | JOKA (276) | +2:00:35 | Kristjan Trossmann | 31:58 | ||
237 | Asker SK (176) | +2:01:24 | Erling Sommerfelt | 33:48 | ||
238 | INUS (262) | +2:01:30 | Vasilij Kurotchkin | 36:14 | ||
239 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +2:01:41 | Jussi Jokinen | 37:33 | ||
240 | OK ILVES (232) | +2:01:49 | Jaak Teppan | 35:02 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +2:02:02 | Mikko Kero | 35:10 | ||
242 | OK Raseborg (231) | +2:02:08 | Andreas Sjöholm | 35:01 | ||
243 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +2:02:09 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 33:58 | ||
244 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +2:02:12 | Tapani Bragge | 42:12 | ||
245 | Molvania (334) | +2:02:23 | Arvid Muhonen | 36:20 | ||
246 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +2:03:33 | Stefan Karlsson | 37:19 | ||
247 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +2:03:35 | Tim Kankfelt | 44:34 | ||
248 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +2:03:37 | Jarmo Launonen | 38:43 | ||
249 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +2:04:28 | Marko Virta | 38:40 | ||
250 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +2:04:44 | Mattias Nyström | 35:54 | ||
251 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +2:05:04 | Jaakko Liukkala | 37:01 | ||
252 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +2:05:30 | Jon Sjöholm | 39:10 | ||
253 | OK Skeidi (293) | +2:07:16 | Öyvind Flaatten | 38:31 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +2:07:56 | Matti Karvonen | 41:53 | ||
255 | Lunds OK (418) | +2:08:07 | Andreas Eriksson | 42:07 | ||
256 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +2:08:15 | Michael Wickström | 36:57 | ||
257 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +2:09:29 | Mihkel Järveoja | 34:20 | ||
258 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +2:09:37 | Paavo Röigas | 38:12 | ||
259 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +2:09:47 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 39:10 | ||
260 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +2:10:51 | Markku Autio | 34:55 | ||
261 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +2:11:00 | Ville Mäkelä | 34:13 | ||
262 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +2:11:01 | Pekka Juvakka | 35:02 | ||
263 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:11:12 | Hannu Laiho | 32:27 | ||
264 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +2:11:14 | Juuso Pimiä | 38:28 | ||
265 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +2:11:19 | Pasi Koistinen | 40:49 | ||
266 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +2:11:20 | Juha Villa | 33:54 | ||
267 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +2:11:22 | Frode Konst | 43:47 | ||
268 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +2:11:30 | Anders Vestergård | 37:31 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +2:11:32 | Mikko Pussinen | 36:15 | ||
270 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +2:14:27 | Kjell Winblad | 46:17 | ||
271 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +2:14:35 | Jyri Tiihonen | 46:57 | ||
272 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +2:14:52 | Tero Ojala | 36:22 | ||
273 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +2:14:58 | Petteri Vigren | 38:45 | ||
274 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +2:15:02 | Christoffer Lilja | 39:46 | ||
275 | Northern Wind (196) | +2:16:00 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 33:42 | ||
276 | OK Österåker (253) | +2:16:18 | Tobias Svensson | 37:21 | ||
277 | NOSE (452) | +2:16:24 | Guillaume Manissolle | 37:52 | ||
278 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +2:16:24 | Antti Korkeakangas | 40:45 | ||
279 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +2:17:13 | Martins Lismanis | 38:57 | ||
280 | Oppsal IF (199) | +2:18:31 | Lars Granum | 35:23 | ||
281 | Mariestads FK (186) | +2:18:33 | Karl-Johan Bernhard | 35:17 | ||
282 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +2:20:05 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 35:15 | ||
283 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +2:20:45 | Juho Rossi | 41:56 | ||
284 | OK Älgen (233) | +2:21:05 | Fredrik Ekström | 32:43 | ||
285 | Iisu (242) | +2:21:12 | Pasi Karjalainen | 41:32 | ||
286 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +2:21:14 | Mika Summanen | 38:47 | ||
287 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +2:21:20 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 42:15 | ||
288 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +2:21:23 | Vesa Varis | 38:59 | ||
289 | Rakvere OK (342) | +2:21:44 | Erki Kriks | 42:10 | ||
290 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +2:22:22 | Tuomas Fjällström | 58:03 | ||
291 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +2:22:23 | Mikko Auvinen | 33:46 | ||
292 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +2:22:33 | Janne Virkki | 38:10 | ||
293 | Akilles OK (421) | +2:23:43 | Roger Olenius | 43:41 | ||
294 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +2:23:52 | Antero Salojärvi | 40:38 | ||
295 | OK Gisle (138) | +2:24:01 | Tobias Wahlgren | 33:51 | ||
296 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +2:24:03 | Antti Ekonoja | 36:44 | ||
297 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +2:24:07 | Erik Backtemann | 45:14 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +2:24:09 | Samuli Salo | 41:40 | ||
299 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +2:24:19 | Matti Olli | 35:11 | ||
300 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +2:24:24 | Rolf Helander | 35:33 | ||
301 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +2:24:29 | Kai-Asser Skog | 35:50 | ||
302 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +2:24:44 | Kalle Hollmen | 37:05 | ||
303 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +2:24:55 | Kimmo Laine | 44:00 | ||
304 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +2:25:37 | Daniel Johannesson | 32:59 | ||
305 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +2:26:10 | Mika Kantola | 36:15 | ||
306 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +2:26:40 | Risto Lehtonen | 42:37 | ||
307 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +2:26:42 | Rauno Asikainen | 37:37 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +2:26:50 | Jarno Paavola | 38:34 | ||
309 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +2:27:04 | Mika Kinnunen | 35:08 | ||
310 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +2:28:18 | Pekka Saalasti | 38:17 | ||
311 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +2:28:57 | Juhani Leppälä | 37:35 | ||
312 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +2:28:58 | Paavo Hiltunen | 44:54 | ||
313 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +2:29:55 | Sami Pietilä | 38:45 | ||
314 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +2:29:59 | Kent Lundvall | 41:13 | ||
315 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +2:30:02 | Jyri Sugak | 37:38 | ||
316 | Väsby OK (364) | +2:30:07 | Björn Jansson | 41:50 | ||
317 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +2:30:18 | Laurent Laine | 44:26 | ||
318 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +2:30:29 | Henrik Törnqvist | 37:12 | ||
319 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +2:31:21 | Aleksey Lisenkov | 42:34 | ||
320 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +2:32:02 | Pauli Rautanen | 37:57 | ||
321 | FossumGrane (168) | +2:32:47 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 44:06 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +2:32:47 | Sami Louekari | 33:21 | ||
323 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +2:33:13 | Olle Larsson | 45:17 | ||
324 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +2:33:37 | Anders Älvegran | 39:54 | ||
325 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +2:33:40 | F. Hansen Kim | 31:17 | ||
326 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +2:33:45 | Christer Nilsson | 42:10 | ||
327 | Malax IF (218) | +2:35:03 | Tommy Löfroth | 36:25 | ||
328 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +2:35:16 | Mats Carlberg | 43:03 | ||
329 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +2:35:17 | Pirkka Annila | 40:07 | ||
330 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +2:35:18 | Todor Pedev | 42:54 | ||
331 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +2:35:21 | Kimmo Määttä | 39:54 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +2:35:22 | Mikko Lindroth | 40:30 | ||
333 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +2:35:34 | Thomas Blix | 41:47 | ||
334 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +2:36:35 | Miikka Myllymäki | 35:48 | ||
335 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +2:36:49 | Jukka Kantomaa | 40:39 | ||
336 | Nostars (498) | +2:37:08 | Timo Hänninen | 54:37 | ||
337 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +2:37:17 | Tero Rönkä | 40:09 | ||
338 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +2:37:59 | Hannu Haaranen | 43:52 | ||
339 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +2:38:00 | Oskar Jacobsson | 43:47 | ||
340 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +2:38:01 | Erik Heinemark | 47:58 | ||
341 | Delta 9 (573) | +2:38:08 | Risto Huuhtanen | 45:21 | ||
342 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +2:38:20 | Jari Maunuksela | 35:15 | ||
343 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +2:38:24 | Vesa Volanen | 43:12 | ||
344 | Navi 7 (565) | +2:38:26 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 33:55 | ||
345 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +2:38:31 | Erkki Pokela | 46:05 | ||
346 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +2:38:47 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 40:08 | ||
347 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +2:38:55 | Hannu Parikka | 44:53 | ||
348 | co-news.com (784) | +2:38:55 | Selves Thibault Banon | 41:17 | ||
349 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +2:39:13 | Jonas Sundberg | 42:21 | ||
350 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +2:40:32 | Jorma Nissilä | 32:09 | ||
351 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +2:41:22 | Hannu Heinilä | 39:44 | ||
352 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +2:41:23 | Sergey Yakor | 40:08 | ||
353 | VIGA (502) | +2:41:36 | Kojalovics Kaspars | 42:49 | ||
354 | Rastikarhut 4 (333) | +2:41:39 | Riku Koivusalo | 37:10 | ||
355 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +2:41:40 | Jyrki Ketonen | 43:26 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (170) | +2:43:40 | Petri Hiukka | 51:04 | ||
357 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +2:43:45 | Tore Eklund | 43:41 | ||
358 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +2:44:00 | Jari Kapanen | 39:54 | ||
359 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +2:44:06 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 38:57 | ||
360 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +2:44:07 | Juha Nuolioja | 43:24 | ||
361 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +2:44:09 | Jakob Bengtsson | 42:13 | ||
362 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +2:44:25 | Jyrki Kopra | 42:15 | ||
363 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +2:44:29 | Harald Fördedal | 45:51 | ||
364 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +2:44:29 | Jensen Jes Mose | 36:03 | ||
365 | Savon Suunta (451) | +2:44:32 | Antti Salopuro | 45:44 | ||
366 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +2:44:43 | Eero Väisänen | 38:16 | ||
367 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +2:44:45 | Teemu Paananen | 35:06 | ||
368 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +2:45:00 | Per Fredberg | 35:27 | ||
369 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +2:45:25 | Toni Tuominen | 43:48 | ||
370 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +2:45:28 | Christian Bakkhaug | 40:48 | ||
371 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1152) | +2:45:29 | Jouko Mäkinen | 42:17 | ||
372 | JMFC (470) | +2:45:44 | Jukka Elomaa | 40:07 | ||
373 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +2:45:56 | Pekka Hiltunen | 37:17 | ||
374 | Laihian Luja (370) | +2:46:07 | Jarkko Rajala | 46:57 | ||
375 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +2:46:33 | Siim Valgeväli | 40:39 | ||
376 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +2:46:36 | Pentti Malinen | 38:15 | ||
377 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +2:46:46 | Mati Preitof | 46:21 | ||
378 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +2:46:46 | Kalle Pettersson | 36:44 | ||
379 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +2:47:03 | Mikko Koivisto | 38:08 | ||
380 | Briksnis (326) | +2:47:49 | Maris Ozolins | 43:52 | ||
381 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +2:47:52 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 39:18 | ||
382 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +2:47:56 | Anders Ingman | 43:29 | ||
383 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +2:48:53 | Markku Ritanotko | 43:04 | ||
384 | K 3 IF (424) | +2:48:54 | James Hedin | 47:01 | ||
385 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +2:48:55 | Jan Hollbeck | 35:02 | ||
386 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +2:48:56 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 34:15 | ||
387 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +2:48:59 | Martin Ekdala | 40:09 | ||
388 | OTO (217) | +2:49:01 | Bård Smestad | 34:12 | ||
389 | Byåsen IL (429) | +2:49:31 | Kjell Maroni | 50:26 | ||
390 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +2:49:40 | Hannu Tamminen | 41:08 | ||
391 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +2:49:54 | Markku Pietikäinen | 41:01 | ||
392 | Älvsby IF (410) | +2:50:29 | Sture Norn | 36:05 | ||
393 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +2:52:03 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 36:07 | ||
394 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +2:52:03 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 41:28 | ||
395 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +2:52:22 | Esko Jussila | 34:52 | ||
396 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +2:52:44 | Vesa Takaoja | 38:14 | ||
397 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (512) | +2:53:19 | Jari Lahtinen | 43:15 | ||
398 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +2:53:22 | Tommy Eriksson | 42:54 | ||
399 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +2:53:23 | Hans Eriksson | 36:32 | ||
400 | OKH (485) | +2:53:41 | Jyrjo Lokk | 39:14 | ||
401 | Tierps SOK (496) | +2:54:01 | Jonas Pettersson | 41:35 | ||
402 | Turebergs IF (519) | +2:54:58 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 56:07 | ||
403 | Rotebro Is (561) | +2:55:05 | Johan Lagerstrand | 38:18 | ||
404 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (306) | +2:55:13 | Ismo Paukku | 41:17 | ||
405 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +2:55:26 | Janne Jokiranta | 45:34 | ||
406 | Härlövs IF (248) | +2:55:58 | Niklas Nilsson | 40:53 | ||
407 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +2:56:20 | Janne Raitio | 40:41 | ||
408 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +2:56:24 | Simen Graff | 42:13 | ||
409 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +2:56:26 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 39:37 | ||
410 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +2:56:27 | Gustav Groth | 42:42 | ||
411 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +2:56:29 | Antti Lamminpää | 38:56 | ||
412 | IL Gneist (246) | +2:56:35 | Tom Johannesen | 39:42 | ||
413 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +2:56:38 | Jouni Oikarinen | 49:23 | ||
414 | Hellas 2 (688) | +2:57:07 | Johan Balk | 47:22 | ||
415 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +2:57:57 | Markku Jylkkä | 49:30 | ||
416 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +2:59:58 | Aki Aikio | 43:23 | ||
417 | Rastihaukat (596) | +3:00:00 | kai Tattari | 44:45 | ||
418 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +3:00:02 | Taito Jeskanen | 37:55 | ||
419 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +3:00:45 | Lasse Kallio | 42:34 | ||
420 | Korven Honka (353) | +3:01:05 | petteri pyyhtiä | 1:01:48 | ||
421 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +3:01:44 | Petri Teittinen | 32:28 | ||
422 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +3:02:36 | Matti Kivelä | 47:16 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +3:02:47 | Atte Honkonen | 35:08 | ||
424 | FK Finn (486) | +3:02:48 | Martin Andersson | 39:13 | ||
425 | Turun NMKY (369) | +3:02:50 | Antti Puro | 34:57 | ||
426 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +3:03:53 | Mikko Leminen | 40:28 | ||
427 | OK Botnia 2 (247) | +3:04:08 | Leif Nyman | 41:10 | ||
428 | NMOLT (670) | +3:04:11 | Clemens Roos | 35:47 | ||
429 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +3:04:40 | Thomas Liss | 49:13 | ||
430 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +3:05:54 | Jari Jaakkola | 38:27 | ||
431 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +3:05:56 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:09:20 | ||
432 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +3:06:03 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 44:06 | ||
433 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +3:06:09 | Esa Jämsen | 36:30 | ||
434 | MS Parma 8 (453) | +3:06:14 | Petri Rekunen | 40:12 | ||
435 | Navi 9 (1168) | +3:07:07 | Antti Karjalainen | 40:08 | ||
436 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +3:07:12 | Jukka Laine | 44:17 | ||
437 | Pikku Hukat (586) | +3:07:12 | Marcus Bomberg | 38:38 | ||
438 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (662) | +3:07:12 | Janne Apiainen | 38:42 | ||
439 | OK Orvand (947) | +3:08:01 | Maido Kaljur | 40:41 | ||
440 | NTNUI 4 (677) | +3:08:24 | Alessandro Spezialetti | 42:34 | ||
441 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +3:08:36 | Risto Möttönen | 41:21 | ||
442 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +3:08:43 | Irfan Balaban | 40:36 | ||
443 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +3:08:46 | Jussi Viitasaari | 39:54 | ||
444 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +3:08:47 | Erko Öunapuu | 39:21 | ||
445 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +3:08:51 | Niklas Majander | 40:29 | ||
446 | Saloisten Reipas (602) | +3:08:53 | Sami Karvonen | 41:03 | ||
447 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (529) | +3:09:23 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 41:12 | ||
448 | NCS Sport (1308) | +3:09:32 | Pasi Heino | 42:53 | ||
449 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +3:09:36 | Heikki Siivari | 43:27 | ||
450 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +3:09:42 | Markku Heinonen | 41:42 | ||
451 | IK Falken (183) | +3:09:58 | Stefan Stubb | 42:23 | ||
452 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +3:10:05 | Juha Hemmilä | 42:01 | ||
453 | OLG Biel (281) | +3:10:11 | Andi Erb | 33:09 | ||
454 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (829) | +3:10:30 | Jarkko Sainio | 47:32 | ||
455 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (343) | +3:10:31 | Juha Tiainen | 42:34 | ||
456 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +3:10:32 | Pasi Nikula | 42:15 | ||
457 | Akilles OK 2 (628) | +3:10:54 | Mats Högström | 42:54 | ||
458 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +3:11:00 | Jari Kaarakainen | 43:46 | ||
459 | Savon Rasti (456) | +3:11:32 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 39:24 | ||
460 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +3:11:34 | Matti Kinnunen | 41:34 | ||
461 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +3:11:48 | Olof Svensson | 41:57 | ||
462 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +3:11:51 | Matti Salmi | 53:39 | ||
463 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +3:11:52 | Gatis Caics | 33:59 | ||
464 | IK Kronan (480) | +3:11:58 | Stefan Storvall | 37:28 | ||
465 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +3:12:04 | Raine Kivelä | 37:45 | ||
466 | XYZ (504) | +3:12:04 | Markus Juvala | 35:19 | ||
467 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +3:12:35 | Jaakko Niemi | 40:36 | ||
468 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +3:12:37 | Juha Latvala | 38:08 | ||
469 | UBOL 2 (913) | +3:13:20 | Kokka Kaluostani | 34:52 | ||
470 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +3:13:25 | Seppo Kaiponen | 43:24 | ||
471 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +3:15:51 | Jukka Keskitalo | 56:40 | ||
472 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +3:15:54 | Joonas Notkola | 47:35 | ||
473 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +3:15:59 | Jani Nummi | 46:59 | ||
474 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (425) | +3:16:05 | Pentti Mäennenä | 45:23 | ||
475 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1064) | +3:16:33 | Juha-Antti Sorsa | 38:37 | ||
476 | Mesikämmenet (426) | +3:16:40 | Jorma Saarinen | 37:51 | ||
477 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +3:16:40 | Matti Sappinen | 42:20 | ||
478 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +3:16:42 | Juhani Råberg | 41:00 | ||
479 | NMP Roamers (601) | +3:16:50 | Pekka Viikari | 47:02 | ||
480 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +3:16:53 | Huttunen Pekka | 40:03 | ||
481 | Lappeen Riento 2 (1166) | +3:16:57 | Tomi Lankinen | 38:52 | ||
482 | RasTiimi (368) | +3:17:00 | Tapani Keskitalo | 38:46 | ||
483 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +3:17:06 | Joel Ahola | 35:06 | ||
484 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +3:17:10 | Håkan Edman | 39:42 | ||
485 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +3:17:14 | Juha Palo | 53:28 | ||
486 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +3:17:22 | Kaarel Kork | 39:19 | ||
487 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +3:17:27 | Juha Bäck | 49:31 | ||
488 | Lynx 4 (530) | +3:17:45 | Tom Asklöf | 35:47 | ||
489 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +3:17:48 | Raimonds Spulle | 35:53 | ||
490 | RAE ROK (443) | +3:18:14 | Heigo Pöld | 58:43 | ||
491 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +3:18:15 | Johan Jonsson | 44:06 | ||
492 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +3:18:16 | Panu Karhu | 41:10 | ||
493 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +3:18:18 | 40:35 | |||
494 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +3:18:20 | Arto Helovuo | 48:52 | ||
495 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +3:18:27 | Veikko Kovanen | 37:52 | ||
496 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +3:18:31 | Jarmo Maaninka | 39:46 | ||
497 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +3:18:33 | Roger Fagerheim | 50:46 | ||
498 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +3:18:47 | Peder Karlsson | 41:06 | ||
499 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +3:18:52 | Jyrki Kalenius | 40:08 | ||
500 | Delta 4 (372) | +3:19:33 | Teemu Kemppainen | 45:15 | ||
501 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479) | +3:19:35 | Pekka Turtola | 39:59 | ||
502 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +3:20:02 | Blomster T-O | 43:38 | ||
503 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +3:20:55 | Kaj Koskinen | 42:56 | ||
504 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +3:21:05 | Ari Lemponen | 40:06 | ||
505 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +3:21:46 | Heikki Koskinen | 40:53 | ||
506 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1149) | +3:22:08 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 36:53 | ||
507 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +3:22:16 | Mikko Palosaari | 40:58 | ||
508 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (726) | +3:22:17 | Kyösti Määttä | 39:08 | ||
509 | OC Toffee (654) | +3:22:27 | Sami Mäkinen | 53:12 | ||
510 | OK Kape (545) | +3:22:57 | Meelis Zimmermann | 38:14 | ||
511 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +3:22:59 | Timo Liinamaa | 40:39 | ||
512 | Koo-Vee 5 (732) | +3:23:33 | Mikko Annila | 44:42 | ||
513 | Espoon Akilles (390) | +3:23:34 | Tommy Selin | 48:36 | ||
514 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +3:25:04 | Esa Kuukka | 41:58 | ||
515 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +3:25:08 | Seppo Tuomisto | 47:08 | ||
516 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +3:25:12 | Björn Grinde | 39:12 | ||
517 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +3:25:15 | Julius Ptashekas | 34:59 | ||
518 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +3:25:49 | 40:21 | |||
519 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +3:26:18 | Juhani Heittola | 42:33 | ||
520 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +3:26:28 | Erkki Siitonen | 42:20 | ||
521 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (525) | +3:26:29 | Lasse Myllyaho | 38:59 | ||
522 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +3:26:34 | Ulf Engström | 49:03 | ||
523 | OK Terjärv (551) | +3:26:36 | Henrik Nygård | 41:37 | ||
524 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +3:26:47 | Janne Peltola | 44:18 | ||
525 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +3:27:17 | Jukka Kuusela | 49:54 | ||
526 | Verdal OK (139) | +3:27:22 | Åge Sivertsen | 54:49 | ||
527 | Mona OK (652) | +3:27:26 | Janis Nagelis | 48:40 | ||
528 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +3:27:28 | Harri Hujanen | 43:45 | ||
529 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +3:27:39 | Jukka Nenonen | 47:03 | ||
530 | Pihkaniskat 4 (615) | +3:27:42 | Eino Tiittanen | 43:52 | ||
531 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +3:27:49 | Jari Parviainen | 44:54 | ||
532 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (589) | +3:27:53 | Asko Määttä | 49:46 | ||
533 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +3:28:35 | David Currie | 37:24 | ||
534 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +3:28:39 | Andrey Ivanov | 40:37 | ||
535 | OK Nackhe (283) | +3:30:44 | Markus Nilsson | 43:24 | ||
536 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +3:30:47 | Ari Hanttu | 41:06 | ||
537 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958) | +3:30:49 | Hannu Tanninen | 41:21 | ||
538 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +3:30:54 | Rami Heikkonen | 40:25 | ||
539 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436) | +3:31:01 | Pekka Kalliomäki | 49:55 | ||
540 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +3:31:54 | Mikko Lehti | 43:36 | ||
541 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +3:32:02 | Kimmo Lomperi | 58:42 | ||
542 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +3:32:15 | Kjetil Öygard | 55:10 | ||
543 | MS Parma 6 (431) | +3:32:36 | Kari Mikkola | 43:43 | ||
544 | Pargas IF 3 (190) | +3:32:47 | Rainer Räbb | 31:04 | ||
545 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1332) | +3:33:19 | Heikki Kettunen | 38:58 | ||
546 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +3:33:20 | Jouni Nissinen | 40:17 | ||
547 | Gamleby OK (555) | +3:33:22 | Andreas Johansson | 42:56 | ||
548 | Rauhansalot (1301) | +3:33:24 | Timo Rauhansalo | 46:45 | ||
549 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +3:33:27 | Pasi Haapasaari | 48:26 | ||
550 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556) | +3:33:33 | Aki Kallio | 48:33 | ||
551 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +3:33:33 | Matti Valta | 54:55 | ||
552 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +3:34:36 | Toomas Mast | 40:24 | ||
553 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +3:34:47 | Aki Kuopus | 54:42 | ||
554 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186) | +3:34:58 | Harri Korkka | 42:03 | ||
555 | IF Minken (384) | +3:35:14 | Markus Nyholm | 43:06 | ||
556 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +3:36:11 | Mikko Kaamanen | 47:26 | ||
557 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (434) | +3:37:21 | Heikki Peltonen | 49:24 | ||
558 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +3:37:35 | Jarkko Pyy | 43:45 | ||
559 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +3:37:39 | Sami Hölttä | 41:38 | ||
560 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +3:37:40 | Petri Juutinen | 44:46 | ||
561 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (802) | +3:37:49 | Juha Eronen | 41:12 | ||
562 | Pihkaniskat 3 (474) | +3:37:50 | Risto Lampinen | 42:32 | ||
563 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +3:38:05 | Mikko Mannonen | 46:25 | ||
564 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +3:38:10 | Kari Kauniskangas | 49:14 | ||
565 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +3:38:42 | Janne Muukka | 46:00 | ||
566 | Almby IK (132) | +3:38:45 | Per Håstlund | 36:51 | ||
567 | 30draugi.lv (775) | +3:39:09 | Andris Klepers | 37:22 | ||
568 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +3:39:55 | Jukka Kaiponen | 36:40 | ||
569 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514) | +3:40:07 | Hannu Väätäinen | 41:10 | ||
570 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1061) | +3:40:08 | Pertti Hartikainen | 53:51 | ||
571 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +3:40:18 | Oskar Nederheim | 54:50 | ||
572 | OK Södertörn (238) | +3:41:05 | Erik Andersson | 50:43 | ||
573 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +3:41:47 | Pekka Nousiainen | 1:03:21 | ||
574 | Temmi 98 (583) | +3:42:02 | Jouni Arola | 40:15 | ||
575 | Tipsy Titans (722) | +3:42:08 | Istvan Szanto | 36:54 | ||
576 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622) | +3:42:13 | Erkka Rinne | 38:38 | ||
577 | OK Skarpdal (515) | +3:42:16 | Kjell Karlsson | 46:50 | ||
578 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (674) | +3:42:35 | Heikki Liimatainen | 40:21 | ||
579 | Epilän Esa (460) | +3:42:38 | Ola Ritala | 37:37 | ||
580 | OK Kolmården 2 (432) | +3:42:39 | Joel Österquist | 41:40 | ||
581 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +3:42:40 | Esa Holappa | 37:45 | ||
582 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1146) | +3:42:42 | Ari Lampinen | 36:09 | ||
583 | Kauhajoen Karhu (471) | +3:42:57 | Veikko Rantamäki | 38:34 | ||
584 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (803) | +3:43:18 | Heikki Lindeman | 46:59 | ||
585 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (932) | +3:43:19 | Heikki Mattila | 45:37 | ||
586 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +3:43:28 | Eduard Pukkonen | 38:31 | ||
587 | Salon Vilpas (494) | +3:43:34 | Jaakko Lietzen | 46:00 | ||
588 | Oulun Raksa (537) | +3:43:34 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 49:46 | ||
589 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1280) | +3:43:38 | Teemu Reiman | 38:11 | ||
590 | FTA (952) | +3:43:51 | Antti Henttonen | 39:05 | ||
591 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1185) | +3:44:02 | Juha Turpeinen | 38:29 | ||
592 | Croatia MT (788) | +3:44:37 | Branko Crljenica | 39:06 | ||
593 | Metsähallitus (783) | +3:44:40 | Pekka Kokkonen | 42:34 | ||
594 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +3:44:53 | Raimo Herttua | 54:20 | ||
595 | M-real Kirkniemi (420) | +3:44:54 | Anssi Tervonen | 46:07 | ||
596 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (449) | +3:44:56 | Matti Heikkilä | 38:48 | ||
597 | Someron Esa 2 (811) | +3:45:00 | Jussi Mikkola | 40:10 | ||
598 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +3:45:25 | Kimmo Behm | 43:39 | ||
599 | Esasähkö (518) | +3:45:26 | Ari Arpiainen | 38:10 | ||
600 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (571) | +3:45:42 | Terho Oksanen | 46:43 | ||
601 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (495) | +3:45:44 | Timo Reinikka | 41:20 | ||
602 | Hiidenkiertäjät (631) | +3:45:47 | Hannu Kröger | 57:14 | ||
603 | Arboga OK (417) | +3:45:57 | 43:06 | |||
604 | OK77 5 (696) | +3:45:57 | Karl Nilsson | 43:45 | ||
605 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1141) | +3:46:06 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 40:17 | ||
606 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (943) | +3:46:23 | Mikko Kouvalainen | 36:21 | ||
607 | Karjalan Prikaati (610) | +3:46:24 | Tero Lumilampi | 45:58 | ||
608 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (649) | +3:46:43 | Martti Mäki | 52:06 | ||
609 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (720) | +3:46:43 | Jussi Pakarinen | 41:27 | ||
610 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +3:46:44 | Petri Hämäläinen | 49:09 | ||
611 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1327) | +3:46:48 | Juha Turunen | 46:12 | ||
612 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (584) | +3:47:08 | Viljo Heimonen | 41:07 | ||
613 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (905) | +3:47:39 | Marko Lehtonen | 38:09 | ||
614 | Haukijahtaajat (765) | +3:47:55 | Reko Rantamäki | 39:35 | ||
615 | Koo-Vee 4 (655) | +3:48:04 | Mika Rantanen | 40:44 | ||
616 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +3:48:15 | Risto Koivula | 43:02 | ||
617 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1094) | +3:48:33 | Sami Kervinen | 43:07 | ||
618 | Askolan Urheilijat (657) | +3:48:35 | Juuso Jäppilä | 48:08 | ||
619 | OK77 3 (400) | +3:48:45 | Ulf Gerkman | 50:11 | ||
620 | Suunta Jurva 3 (877) | +3:48:59 | Jari Mäkelä | 42:54 | ||
621 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +3:49:01 | Juha Järvelä | 1:00:50 | ||
622 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (605) | +3:49:05 | Markus Kuvaja | 43:28 | ||
623 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +3:49:17 | Pauli Vilminko | 44:42 | ||
624 | Rastiketut 2 (707) | +3:49:20 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 40:18 | ||
625 | Kemijoki Oy (717) | +3:49:54 | Heikki Kusmin | 49:15 | ||
626 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (487) | +3:50:17 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 44:34 | ||
627 | Kangasala SK 6 (594) | +3:50:29 | Juhani Isaksson | 44:32 | ||
628 | Team Opintotuki (972) | +3:50:30 | Jari Lassila | 49:19 | ||
629 | Rastikarhut 6 (645) | +3:50:30 | Arto Ahokas | 57:31 | ||
630 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (1269) | +3:50:31 | Kristian Björk | 44:05 | ||
631 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (743) | +3:50:44 | Tuomo Muhonen | 45:36 | ||
632 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (632) | +3:51:00 | Martti Joensuu | 43:36 | ||
633 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +3:51:47 | Ville Nykänen | 34:38 | ||
634 | IF Brahe 3 (427) | +3:52:06 | Joakim Lindell | 40:11 | ||
635 | Iivola Tiimi (1293) | +3:52:20 | Samuli Kolu | 38:07 | ||
636 | Maasotakoulu (646) | +3:52:25 | Juha Koskinen | 46:17 | ||
637 | OK Raseborg 2 (915) | +3:53:03 | Mika Nieminen | 55:20 | ||
638 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +3:53:18 | Esko Viitasaari | 48:53 | ||
639 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (800) | +3:53:42 | Sune Latvala | 53:13 | ||
640 | Delta 6 (1138) | +3:53:47 | Pertti Patinen | 1:02:23 | ||
641 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +3:54:50 | Kari Seppälä | 38:25 | ||
642 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (738) | +3:56:34 | Lauri Vainio | 38:38 | ||
643 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1188) | +3:56:47 | Jorma Pöyry | 52:04 | ||
644 | Navi 4 (1113) | +3:57:22 | Lassi Pöntinen | 49:28 | ||
645 | Metsäklusteri (651) | +3:57:23 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 34:59 | ||
646 | Turun NMKY 3 (1160) | +3:58:00 | Riitta Lehvonen | 50:19 | ||
647 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +3:58:11 | Jari Heiskanen | 34:24 | ||
648 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (627) | +3:58:22 | Karri Virkajärvi | 39:42 | ||
649 | Tykistöprikaati (540) | +3:58:42 | Raimo Hannukainen | 43:17 | ||
650 | OK Älgen 2 (1052) | +3:58:52 | Urban Lundberg | 1:03:41 | ||
651 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (875) | +3:59:03 | Pasi Kolinummi | 40:26 | ||
652 | IK Falken 2 (548) | +3:59:25 | Sune Lind | 41:35 | ||
653 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (447) | +3:59:26 | Jesse Väänänen | 35:42 | ||
654 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (546) | +4:00:10 | Pasi Ryhänen | 39:03 | ||
655 | Karstulan Kiva (990) | +4:00:18 | Jyrki Vilman | 37:41 | ||
656 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (841) | +4:00:37 | Jari Moilanen | 44:13 | ||
657 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (709) | +4:01:08 | Juha Rikkinen | 57:48 | ||
658 | Lohimaan Rasti (644) | +4:01:11 | Reijo Konttinen | 50:34 | ||
659 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1131) | +4:01:52 | Tommi Määttä | 38:59 | ||
660 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (1197) | +4:02:08 | Jarno Mikkola | 39:08 | ||
661 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +4:02:09 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 54:33 | ||
662 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +4:02:22 | Kari Vuorio | 43:26 | ||
663 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (1044) | +4:02:39 | Edmond Penu | 46:10 | ||
664 | Närpes OK 2 (578) | +4:03:14 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 38:47 | ||
665 | RC Eemeli (705) | +4:03:41 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 38:35 | ||
666 | Siilin Rasti 2 (394) | +4:03:47 | Kari Kankkunen | 42:18 | ||
667 | Turun Visat (693) | +4:03:55 | Matti Jokinen | 38:34 | ||
668 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1119) | +4:04:33 | Tommi Heikkilä | 55:47 | ||
669 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1283) | +4:05:05 | Pekka Sonninen | 44:34 | ||
670 | Siikaisten Sisu (895) | +4:05:16 | Matti Ylänne | 41:44 | ||
671 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +4:05:20 | Jouni Virtanen | 43:02 | ||
672 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1234) | +4:05:36 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:03:42 | ||
673 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (663) | +4:06:34 | Kari Sane | 59:46 | ||
674 | Pihkaniskat 5 (576) | +4:06:52 | Veikko Koivumaa | 43:23 | ||
675 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (1030) | +4:07:02 | Daniilis Ozolins | 46:51 | ||
676 | Tiedon Luupparit (1339) | +4:07:14 | Pentti Jämsen | 46:33 | ||
677 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (634) | +4:07:50 | Tuomas Virtala | 45:51 | ||
678 | Team Ykänharju (719) | +4:07:54 | Matti Taskinen | 49:12 | ||
679 | Stormin Teräs (689) | +4:08:19 | Rauno Ristimäki | 47:23 | ||
680 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151) | +4:08:35 | Jukka Hautamäki | 37:44 | ||
681 | Päämaja (520) | +4:08:49 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | 47:25 | ||
682 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (682) | +4:09:10 | Martti Pulli | 45:36 | ||
683 | Hankasalmen Hanka (509) | +4:09:11 | Risto Valkonen | 51:38 | ||
684 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1157) | +4:09:19 | Pekka Nissinen | 45:58 | ||
685 | OK Flygpojkarna (708) | +4:09:30 | Timo Puttonen | 45:33 | ||
686 | Salon Viesti (778) | +4:09:47 | Antti Villberg | 51:12 | ||
687 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (614) | +4:10:05 | Jari Pekkarinen | 43:42 | ||
688 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (774) | +4:10:12 | Harri Manninen | 44:39 | ||
689 | Vänkypannu (672) | +4:10:27 | Make Pajala | 51:55 | ||
690 | Savon Suunta 2 (827) | +4:10:41 | Arto Pesonen | 52:40 | ||
691 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (865) | +4:11:03 | Vesa Ovaska | 38:44 | ||
692 | Kiikoisten Kirma (543) | +4:11:14 | Ilkka Alakiikoinen | 47:38 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 4 (629) | +4:11:16 | Jani Joensuu | 50:46 | ||
694 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048) | +4:12:16 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 46:15 | ||
695 | Mesikämmenet 2 (855) | +4:12:20 | Matti Mäkinen | 59:45 | ||
696 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (777) | +4:12:23 | Urho Sivonen | 38:59 | ||
697 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1173) | +4:12:32 | Petteri Pirinen | 46:20 | ||
698 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1304) | +4:12:52 | Toni Rinta | 40:23 | ||
699 | Pihkaniskat 9 (656) | +4:12:53 | Erkki Kosunen | 45:26 | ||
700 | Perttelin Peikot (799) | +4:13:34 | Jouko Alm | 36:43 | ||
701 | OK Denseln 4 (733) | +4:13:41 | Anders Lilja | 51:51 | ||
702 | Espoon Suunta 9 (619) | +4:14:03 | Eero Länsiluoto | 41:25 | ||
703 | Konneveden Urheilijat (567) | +4:14:19 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 40:38 | ||
704 | Köntit (635) | +4:15:02 | Antti Sihvonen | 46:24 | ||
705 | Lahden Kaleva (900) | +4:15:13 | Kimmo Köppä | 41:34 | ||
706 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (757) | +4:15:14 | Arto Niemi | 33:08 | ||
707 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (756) | +4:15:29 | Heikki Teittinen | 51:48 | ||
708 | Rastivarsat 7 (828) | +4:15:44 | Heikki Pitkänen | 38:31 | ||
709 | Lapin Safarit (1317) | +4:15:49 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:01:49 | ||
710 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (730) | +4:15:49 | Aarne Mörsky | 52:06 | ||
711 | Mellunkylän Kontio (704) | +4:15:58 | Tuomas Tikka | 38:53 | ||
712 | Löytänen Rastit (687) | +4:16:07 | Vesa Suominen | 31:14 | ||
713 | Aron Haka (837) | +4:17:09 | Terho Kattilakoski | 51:00 | ||
714 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190) | +4:17:25 | Jorma Kauppila | 45:46 | ||
715 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (569) | +4:17:26 | Marko Andsten | 54:37 | ||
716 | OK Skeidi 2 (695) | +4:17:29 | Öyvind Lindström | 43:53 | ||
717 | SK Nokia (1321) | +4:17:34 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 34:38 | ||
718 | Raision Kuula (809) | +4:17:54 | Jouni Hakala | 43:50 | ||
719 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (820) | +4:18:42 | Markku Kauppinen | 44:04 | ||
720 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (878) | +4:18:42 | Teemu Rajala | 46:32 | ||
721 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (491) | +4:19:46 | Tapio Jokinen | 37:36 | ||
722 | VRU Hyvinkää (789) | +4:19:48 | Timo Väre | 46:00 | ||
723 | Perämeren Rasti (1182) | +4:19:55 | Vesa Laitila | 46:47 | ||
724 | Someron Esa (599) | +4:20:05 | Markku Koskinen | 41:04 | ||
725 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (667) | +4:20:10 | Lauri Kekoni | 40:07 | ||
726 | INUS 2 (819) | +4:20:19 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 46:45 | ||
727 | Pihkaniskat 7 (744) | +4:20:34 | Heikki Salonen | 46:52 | ||
728 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (750) | +4:20:36 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:04:19 | ||
729 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (639) | +4:20:39 | Juha Sippola | 34:22 | ||
730 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (897) | +4:20:40 | Tapio Tukiainen | 1:04:26 | ||
731 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (767) | +4:20:48 | Martin Wickholm | 40:43 | ||
732 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710) | +4:20:52 | Vesa Siiskonen | 1:02:44 | ||
733 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (728) | +4:20:57 | Timo Isomäki | 51:09 | ||
734 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (625) | +4:20:58 | Tapio Heikkilä | 58:11 | ||
735 | Sievin Sisu (749) | +4:21:02 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 38:41 | ||
736 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (782) | +4:21:34 | Juha Järvinen | 52:48 | ||
737 | Juuan Jänne (550) | +4:21:48 | Risto Kuivalainen | 38:34 | ||
738 | Kangasala SK 5 (933) | +4:21:51 | Antti Pajula | 50:55 | ||
739 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +4:22:00 | Jorma Lastunen | 48:45 | ||
740 | Kerkesix (815) | +4:22:06 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 40:12 | ||
741 | Suunta-Veikot (848) | +4:23:05 | Osmo Ojala | 41:40 | ||
742 | Uskelan Urhot (769) | +4:23:20 | Ari Pukki | 43:52 | ||
743 | Metsähallitus mek (1225) | +4:23:39 | Hannu Karila | 38:04 | ||
744 | Rasti 88 2 (467) | +4:23:44 | Jari Männikkö | 38:55 | ||
745 | Hiisirasti 6 (669) | +4:23:47 | Kai Nurmi | 51:16 | ||
746 | Nordkalk (1310) | +4:24:22 | Mikko Jylhä | 53:10 | ||
747 | Luiskaotsat (951) | +4:24:23 | Tommi Meskanen | 58:44 | ||
748 | Navi 5 (1154) | +4:24:47 | Timo Torniainen | 38:11 | ||
749 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (859) | +4:24:51 | Marko Kujanpää | 47:25 | ||
750 | Alahärmän Kisa (896) | +4:24:57 | Jukka Kumpula | 50:08 | ||
751 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1078) | +4:24:58 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 52:55 | ||
752 | Kalvolan Keihäs (787) | +4:25:31 | Mika Murtola | 43:29 | ||
753 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (735) | +4:25:40 | Teijo Roine | 50:30 | ||
754 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (1257) | +4:25:58 | Tomas Östman | 43:09 | ||
755 | Suunnaton Into (758) | +4:26:21 | Anders Lignell | 40:26 | ||
756 | Akilles OK 4 (1348) | +4:27:40 | Ben Ewalds | 44:14 | ||
757 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323) | +4:27:42 | Joonas Ahola | 1:02:33 | ||
758 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (541) | +4:28:05 | Vesa M Lassila | 51:41 | ||
759 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (725) | +4:28:13 | Pekka Valkama | 43:47 | ||
760 | 86. Kadettikurssi (653) | +4:28:44 | Joni Tiihonen | 39:01 | ||
761 | Polar Electro (1333) | +4:28:56 | Janne Kivelä | 42:45 | ||
762 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (678) | +4:29:07 | Mikko Lamminpää | 39:12 | ||
763 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1221) | +4:29:10 | Jukka Koskinen | 46:58 | ||
764 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (810) | +4:29:40 | Pasi Puronurmi | 43:41 | ||
765 | Turun Tiemiehet (791) | +4:30:01 | Pekka Liimatainen | 45:30 | ||
766 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (950) | +4:30:25 | Onni Koski | 52:59 | ||
767 | Palokan Partiolaiset (798) | +4:30:27 | Karri Hiltunen | 41:37 | ||
768 | Rastivarsat 6 (684) | +4:30:31 | Ari Kuva | 45:44 | ||
769 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (762) | +4:30:46 | Markku Kotamäki | 40:42 | ||
770 | Hal Bro (476) | +4:30:53 | Mika Karsakas | 39:04 | ||
771 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (729) | +4:30:58 | Ari Anttila | 46:39 | ||
772 | Pihkaniskat 10 (888) | +4:31:46 | Juha Skinnari | 49:48 | ||
773 | Eka Chemicals Oy (701) | +4:31:56 | Marko Järvinen | 38:27 | ||
774 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +4:32:31 | Juha Teirivaara | 49:23 | ||
775 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1134) | +4:32:41 | Risto Uljas | 45:25 | ||
776 | Akilles OK 3 (917) | +4:32:42 | Bo-Erik Mikander | 44:05 | ||
777 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1174) | +4:32:54 | Mikael Mutikainen | 45:44 | ||
778 | RasTiimi 2 (817) | +4:33:02 | Eero Korhonen | 50:40 | ||
779 | Koo-Vee 3 (1153) | +4:33:06 | Juha-Pekka Pajusaari | 51:15 | ||
780 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (686) | +4:33:27 | Kari Grönroos | 1:15:09 | ||
781 | Pikkuhomma (843) | +4:34:04 | Markku Tuomenoja | 1:03:48 | ||
782 | Porvoon Urheilijat (808) | +4:34:43 | Seppo Lusikka | 54:24 | ||
783 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (734) | +4:35:04 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 37:32 | ||
784 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (854) | +4:35:07 | Lasse Sarparanta | 55:42 | ||
785 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (893) | +4:35:32 | Jarmo Saarela | 52:35 | ||
786 | Kauhavan Wisa (1181) | +4:35:43 | Reijo Toppari | 43:35 | ||
787 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (792) | +4:35:46 | Markku Keskinen | 50:26 | ||
788 | Kärsämäen Kataja (881) | +4:35:50 | Esa Piiroinen | 51:53 | ||
789 | Rastihaukat 2 (741) | +4:35:57 | Tony Hellstedt | 42:58 | ||
790 | Agrimarket (873) | +4:36:09 | Lars Meyer | 49:47 | ||
791 | OK Hällen 4 (944) | +4:37:08 | Mika Forsblom | 35:36 | ||
792 | IBM Sport club (1065) | +4:37:08 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 51:24 | ||
793 | Ajo (1274) | +4:37:47 | Arto Nummela | 48:50 | ||
794 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (630) | +4:37:49 | Matias Weck | 43:20 | ||
795 | Kaukaan Lyly (772) | +4:37:58 | Timo Myllynen | 51:52 | ||
796 | Lohtajan Veikot (1213) | +4:38:38 | Erkki Hallanvaara | 59:04 | ||
797 | YKM-78 (1331) | +4:39:12 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 46:57 | ||
798 | Suunta Jurva 2 (849) | +4:40:09 | Sauli Hakala | 42:51 | ||
799 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (994) | +4:40:25 | Kari Teini | 57:22 | ||
800 | Säteri Oy (1018) | +4:40:27 | Timo Partanen | 46:49 | ||
801 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (869) | +4:40:35 | Timo Rokka | 51:56 | ||
802 | Irish Military Team (840) | +4:40:38 | Michael Hannon | 1:01:05 | ||
803 | Finnair Suhi (1297) | +4:40:59 | Antero Naulapää | 1:00:04 | ||
804 | Koukut (839) | +4:41:04 | Pekka Airamo | 52:38 | ||
805 | X-suunnistajat (754) | +4:41:23 | Leo Pekkala | 46:21 | ||
806 | Outokumpu Research (883) | +4:41:27 | Janne Juhola | 51:20 | ||
807 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1305) | +4:41:36 | Tomi Myllärinen | 44:40 | ||
808 | Timberjack (1006) | +4:41:41 | Tero Järvinen | 47:42 | ||
809 | Malax IF 2 (660) | +4:41:51 | Anders Ahlbäck | 39:04 | ||
810 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (1033) | +4:42:19 | Petri Hallikainen | 46:18 | ||
811 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +4:42:46 | Juha Markkanen | 41:49 | ||
812 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (885) | +4:43:02 | Juha Mäkinen | 56:20 | ||
813 | Rasti E4 4 (484) | +4:43:35 | Teemu Rautiainen | 41:07 | ||
814 | Paroc Oy Ab (1296) | +4:44:42 | 55:11 | |||
815 | Navi 10 (1354) | +4:45:03 | Jukka Heikkinen | 55:57 | ||
816 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (539) | +4:45:25 | Pekka Niemelä | 36:26 | ||
817 | Mesikämmenet 3 (804) | +4:45:39 | Marko Lehtosaari | 41:42 | ||
818 | Halsuan Toivo (600) | +4:46:11 | Jari Kalliokoski | 33:07 | ||
819 | Suunta Jurva 4 (868) | +4:46:36 | Kai Kangasmäki | 34:48 | ||
820 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1207) | +4:46:54 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 48:57 | ||
821 | Främmestads IK (890) | +4:47:08 | Bengt-Åke Jansson | 45:50 | ||
822 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (812) | +4:47:14 | Teijo Kuusela | 45:15 | ||
823 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (442) | +4:47:52 | Matti Immonen | 44:56 | ||
824 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (1139) | +4:48:24 | Pentti Torikka | 44:35 | ||
825 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (826) | +4:48:37 | Erkki Isokoski | 43:16 | ||
826 | Kiisseli.Com (768) | +4:48:39 | Paavo Kosonen | 38:29 | ||
827 | RastiPiikkiö (747) | +4:48:55 | Harri Lukander | 47:44 | ||
828 | Hanaley Boys (960) | +4:49:19 | Matti Salonen | 38:45 | ||
829 | Hämeen Rykmentti (721) | +4:49:36 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 33:11 | ||
830 | A. Ahlström Oy (910) | +4:50:42 | Juhani Koskiranta | 58:26 | ||
831 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +4:51:14 | Pål Valsgård | 39:08 | ||
832 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +4:51:21 | Risto Hara | 1:11:47 | ||
833 | Lapin Veikot (398) | +4:51:46 | Mikael Aikio | 43:24 | ||
834 | Iitin Pyrintö (1164) | +4:52:17 | Asko Karjalainen | 44:30 | ||
835 | Tamrock (759) | +4:52:21 | Tero Yli-Hannuksela | 40:22 | ||
836 | OK Älvsjö Örby (666) | +4:52:40 | Leif Hofmeijer | 41:30 | ||
837 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1147) | +4:52:42 | Jani Lehtomurto | 41:28 | ||
838 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (1049) | +4:52:59 | Anatolizs Ozolins | 1:10:45 | ||
839 | JYY Sporticus (1241) | +4:53:02 | Petteri Muotka | 34:41 | ||
840 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1019) | +4:53:15 | Richard Schuh | 45:41 | ||
841 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1169) | +4:53:17 | Jorma Mörsky | 38:42 | ||
842 | Delta 5 (833) | +4:53:18 | Jouni Moisander | 51:24 | ||
843 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (938) | +4:53:24 | Risto Pura | 38:52 | ||
844 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1037) | +4:53:31 | Evgeniy Shver | 43:30 | ||
845 | Rastikarhut 5 (776) | +4:53:40 | Tero Tiitola | 41:30 | ||
846 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (793) | +4:53:58 | Tommi Kemppainen | 34:37 | ||
847 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (624) | +4:54:12 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 38:14 | ||
848 | RAPSU (570) | +4:54:29 | Esa-Pekka Palm | 42:42 | ||
849 | Kirves-RastiRUK (1228) | +4:54:31 | Mikko Leppälä | 44:08 | ||
850 | Jyrkkä Kerake (816) | +4:54:46 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 41:45 | ||
851 | OK Kampen Revisited (974) | +4:55:22 | Jussi Heikkinen | 45:24 | ||
852 | OK Botnia 3 (794) | +4:56:33 | Stig Sundqvist | 40:55 | ||
853 | Tecnomen (907) | +4:56:38 | Staffan Pettersson | 41:19 | ||
854 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (860) | +4:57:08 | Ari Lahtinen | 46:43 | ||
855 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1273) | +4:57:30 | Hannu Puhakka | 50:55 | ||
856 | KymJP - Karjalan Prikaati (920) | +4:57:41 | Markus Liekari | 52:39 | ||
857 | HaNUrI 2002 (1249) | +4:57:47 | Jarno Hautamäki | 50:56 | ||
858 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1335) | +4:57:47 | Raimo Maljanen | 51:32 | ||
859 | Paimion Rasti 5 (507) | +4:58:03 | Taisto Nieminen | 51:03 | ||
860 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (954) | +4:58:21 | Seppo Ukkola | 43:13 | ||
861 | Rasti Reipas (903) | +4:58:26 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:15:33 | ||
862 | Lynx 6 (838) | +4:58:37 | Jussi Holmalahti | 43:14 | ||
863 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (723) | +4:58:46 | Markus Pessa | 42:53 | ||
864 | Atria Oyj (1270) | +4:58:46 | Olavi Saari | 48:13 | ||
865 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (924) | +4:59:15 | Kari Sinivuori | 44:02 | ||
866 | Terässiilit (679) | +4:59:17 | Jorma Honkanen | 37:39 | ||
867 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (906) | +5:01:03 | Veli-Pekka Pihlajamäki | 49:26 | ||
868 | ME Pummit (847) | +5:01:12 | Jyrki Leskelä | 43:21 | ||
869 | Iisu 2 (1214) | +5:02:03 | Matti Juutinen | 36:20 | ||
870 | Tulikivi (1265) | +5:02:25 | Erkki Laine | 45:41 | ||
871 | HLKS (1311) | +5:02:28 | Otto Hemminki | 50:25 | ||
872 | 4event (1299) | +5:02:31 | Pekka Holma | 46:50 | ||
873 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (786) | +5:02:48 | Jouni Rantala | 46:55 | ||
874 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (818) | +5:02:48 | Jorma Greijula | 50:36 | ||
875 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (945) | +5:03:24 | Seppo Nytorp | 55:10 | ||
876 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1276) | +5:04:03 | Heikki Ahtiainen | 46:02 | ||
877 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (824) | +5:04:22 | Juha Rouhiainen | 58:16 | ||
878 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (748) | +5:06:07 | Lasse Vainiomäki | 49:51 | ||
879 | Laihian Luja 2 (977) | +5:06:10 | Markus Ritola | 50:24 | ||
880 | Panssariprikaati (603) | +5:06:43 | Juha Papinsaari | 40:26 | ||
881 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1255) | +5:07:01 | Pentti Vaittinen | 49:28 | ||
882 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (825) | +5:07:41 | Tuomas Laiho | 56:02 | ||
883 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1340) | +5:07:49 | Vesa Saari | 51:06 | ||
884 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (648) | +5:08:32 | Harri Lamminsivu | 46:39 | ||
885 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (967) | +5:08:40 | Jussi Rajamäki | 52:36 | ||
886 | KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (1231) | +5:09:38 | Ville Räsänen | 54:28 | ||
887 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1098) | +5:10:04 | Henri Kuokka | 59:50 | ||
888 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1344) | +5:10:21 | Samu Salmelin | 43:15 | ||
889 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1334) | +5:10:25 | Kimmo Suni | 1:02:59 | ||
890 | OK77 7 (1201) | +5:10:43 | Antti Orama | 50:12 | ||
891 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1171) | +5:10:53 | Miika Lahtinen | 36:47 | ||
892 | MS Parma 5 (936) | +5:11:11 | Jari Elo | 1:06:45 | ||
893 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (647) | +5:11:40 | Antti Pesola | 42:41 | ||
894 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1165) | +5:11:51 | 38:24 | |||
895 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1156) | +5:12:00 | Matti J Koski | 43:57 | ||
896 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1051) | +5:12:05 | Marko Ukkola | 52:21 | ||
897 | Sauvon Urheilijat (805) | +5:12:27 | Kristian Karru | 43:40 | ||
898 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1312) | +5:12:36 | Jyrki Kuula | 54:35 | ||
899 | Hirviveikot (870) | +5:12:59 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 46:39 | ||
900 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1184) | +5:13:12 | Martti Vallbacka | 46:18 | ||
901 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1170) | +5:13:15 | Tarmo Rusila | 1:05:36 | ||
902 | Liivin Tuki (779) | +5:13:23 | Eero Liivi | 46:27 | ||
903 | Pihkaniskat 8 (702) | +5:13:39 | Urpo Laitinen | 49:16 | ||
904 | Suosmeren Salpa (935) | +5:14:54 | Juhani Pörsti | 1:03:57 | ||
905 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (939) | +5:14:59 | N N | 37:03 | ||
906 | KÄÄK (1036) | +5:15:23 | Teemu Lindeman | 45:44 | ||
907 | SKK-Dynamo (852) | +5:15:43 | Markku Lainevirta | 49:24 | ||
908 | Hönöt SK (872) | +5:15:43 | Henrikki Korhonen | 52:28 | ||
909 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (919) | +5:15:48 | Raimo Heikkilä | 52:33 | ||
910 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (642) | +5:15:52 | Kosti Piipponen | 46:12 | ||
911 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1306) | +5:15:52 | Jarmo Leino | 43:11 | ||
912 | Team Gulo gulo (676) | +5:16:10 | Juha Ruusu | 40:45 | ||
913 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1191) | +5:18:53 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 46:31 | ||
914 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (880) | +5:19:48 | Rauli Jalonen | 51:52 | ||
915 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1128) | +5:20:14 | Jari Korpi | 50:05 | ||
916 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1300) | +5:20:25 | Aarno U. Uoti | 45:11 | ||
917 | Laukaan Urheilijat (727) | +5:20:55 | Tero Ojala | 50:57 | ||
918 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (830) | +5:21:19 | Mika Hyyryläinen | 46:43 | ||
919 | Louhelan Woima (922) | +5:21:33 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 48:55 | ||
920 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (842) | +5:21:44 | Henry Kouvonen | 44:43 | ||
921 | Muuramen Rasti (856) | +5:21:57 | Heikki Rusko | 46:52 | ||
922 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1045) | +5:22:20 | Matti Toivonen | 52:26 | ||
923 | Kuoreveden Kärki (942) | +5:22:51 | Raimo Pitkänen | 52:30 | ||
924 | Nestorin Tiimi (1062) | +5:23:26 | Esa Viitanen | 43:17 | ||
925 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (911) | +5:24:48 | Risto Hakio | 43:56 | ||
926 | Lehtimäen Jyske (658) | +5:25:00 | Aimo Ahopelto | 55:38 | ||
927 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (1282) | +5:25:02 | Timo Ahonen | 50:15 | ||
928 | 2Einsteins (973) | +5:25:57 | Henri Jaakkola | 54:33 | ||
929 | Olarin Omat Pojat (683) | +5:26:41 | Paavo Rönkkö | 1:00:18 | ||
930 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1008) | +5:27:03 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 37:41 | ||
931 | Team KUOLO (1279) | +5:28:04 | Kusti Kuopionlahti | 34:51 | ||
932 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (572) | +5:28:08 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 45:57 | ||
933 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1210) | +5:29:58 | Jari Talvitie | 51:08 | ||
934 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (814) | +5:30:37 | Hannu Vulli | 1:03:45 | ||
935 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1290) | +5:31:36 | Antti Ruottinen | 55:53 | ||
936 | Radiosuuntaajat (1066) | +5:32:30 | Kai Hämäläinen | 56:03 | ||
937 | Kangasala SK 7 (970) | +5:33:02 | Harri Kinnunen | 1:11:16 | ||
938 | Kangasala SK 8 (1183) | +5:33:27 | Jyrki Annala | 1:02:19 | ||
939 | Ryttylän Visa (901) | +5:34:16 | Mikko Lahti | 45:28 | ||
940 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1028) | +5:34:49 | Risto Hietanen | 48:14 | ||
941 | OK77 4 (761) | +5:34:57 | Jouni Junkkaala | 47:37 | ||
942 | Päässä Viiraa (929) | +5:35:22 | Henri Pöntinen | 51:20 | ||
943 | Eesti Söjakool (866) | +5:35:29 | Rene Rätsep | 43:10 | ||
944 | Rastihaukat 3 (1060) | +5:35:36 | Harri Kauppinen | 46:23 | ||
945 | IF Brahe 4 (857) | +5:36:15 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:02:05 | ||
946 | Teepakki (1320) | +5:36:54 | Tuomas Kervinen | 44:45 | ||
947 | IK Örnen (914) | +5:37:44 | Kari Ovaskainen | 1:00:09 | ||
948 | Vallan Suunta (547) | +5:38:09 | Risto Tupi | 45:39 | ||
949 | Turun Visat 2 (1002) | +5:38:10 | Simo Rantala | 1:01:46 | ||
950 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (940) | +5:38:11 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 43:48 | ||
951 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (963) | +5:38:13 | Hannu Ervasti | 49:18 | ||
952 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +5:38:44 | Mauri Särssi | 59:57 | ||
953 | Lappeen Siniset (946) | +5:39:30 | Hermanni Nieminen | 52:15 | ||
954 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (962) | +5:39:31 | Kari Virtanen | 1:02:53 | ||
955 | Valtra (965) | +5:39:48 | Jorma Hytönen | 51:39 | ||
956 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1013) | +5:39:54 | Kari Heinonen | 43:21 | ||
957 | OK77 6 (780) | +5:40:12 | Martin Slotte | 53:34 | ||
958 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1142) | +5:40:20 | Marko Eskolainen | 51:30 | ||
959 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1243) | +5:40:32 | Kimmo Löfman | 1:05:30 | ||
960 | Petolintu (1220) | +5:41:05 | Onni Valkeapää | 41:27 | ||
961 | Auran Vannas (904) | +5:41:51 | Tauno Tuuppa | 53:39 | ||
962 | OC Cannonballs (1222) | +5:42:37 | Kalle Kiiskinen | 53:38 | ||
963 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (745) | +5:43:10 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 48:10 | ||
964 | Team 800 (1020) | +5:43:32 | Harri Niemi | 55:06 | ||
965 | VTT Prosessit (1050) | +5:43:33 | Jaakko Rämö | 49:10 | ||
966 | Hiisirasti 7 (1097) | +5:43:39 | Eero Forssell | 52:02 | ||
967 | OK Raseborg 3 (1180) | +5:44:30 | Frenckell Otto Von | 50:01 | ||
968 | Inkeroisten Terho (964) | +5:45:00 | Teijo Myllylä | 50:28 | ||
969 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (773) | +5:45:02 | Teemu Moilanen | 49:54 | ||
970 | Palo-88 (638) | +5:45:04 | Pekka Ahto | 44:22 | ||
971 | OKO PR-Tiimi (1229) | +5:45:04 | Pertti Vuorinen | 46:11 | ||
972 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (949) | +5:45:45 | Esko Kaljala | 52:30 | ||
973 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (858) | +5:46:37 | Vesa Uotila | 43:18 | ||
974 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (993) | +5:47:48 | Petri Siitari | 46:04 | ||
975 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1143) | +5:48:56 | Pekka Rantakylä | 52:22 | ||
976 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (834) | +5:48:59 | Juha Vallittu | 49:06 | ||
977 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (846) | +5:48:59 | Jukka Lehtonen | 57:36 | ||
978 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (822) | +5:49:15 | Jarno Saarimäki | 58:01 | ||
979 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1215) | +5:49:39 | Tommi Punkkinen | 46:35 | ||
980 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (675) | +5:49:58 | Hannu Talja | 52:04 | ||
981 | London Orienteering club (263) | +5:50:09 | Mark Adams | 40:06 | ||
982 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1263) | +5:50:16 | Matti Kärenlampi | 52:14 | ||
983 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1337) | +5:50:17 | Olli Honkanen | 51:50 | ||
984 | Toimen Pojat (1271) | +5:51:26 | Olli Anttonen | 48:55 | ||
985 | Nokian MetsäPojat (1248) | +5:52:26 | Tarmo Kokko | 56:49 | ||
986 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1158) | +5:52:27 | Esko Oksa | 43:00 | ||
987 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1103) | +5:52:48 | Eino Anttila | 48:44 | ||
988 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1194) | +5:53:04 | Lasse Solkio | 44:11 | ||
989 | Hukka Suunta 2 (711) | +5:53:49 | Kalle Pokkinen | 1:08:39 | ||
990 | Rejlers (981) | +5:54:19 | Eerik Sillanpää | 46:30 | ||
991 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1058) | +5:55:02 | Harri Hägg | 53:31 | ||
992 | Itätulli (1267) | +5:56:16 | Tomi Tilli | 41:46 | ||
993 | Hirviveikot 2 (1314) | +5:56:20 | Jorma Tonteri | 51:46 | ||
994 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1266) | +5:56:31 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 1:00:14 | ||
995 | Isojoen Urheilijat (998) | +5:57:04 | Sampo Oja | 44:05 | ||
996 | 1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286) | +5:57:45 | Jaakko Jussila | 1:01:54 | ||
997 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1001) | +5:58:02 | Paavo Rastas | 50:57 | ||
998 | Eksymä 360 (930) | +5:58:48 | Harri Salopelto | 51:01 | ||
999 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1043) | +5:58:53 | Jouni Pekkala | 45:27 | ||
1000 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1042) | +5:59:26 | Pekka Törmä | 1:00:03 | ||
1001 | Tervakosken UA (861) | +5:59:28 | Sami Naatula | 55:16 | ||
1002 | 88. kadettikurssi (1259) | +5:59:43 | Markku Räty | 48:15 | ||
1003 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (941) | +6:00:47 | Lauri Jolanki | 52:55 | ||
1004 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (751) | +6:02:29 | Kimmo Hakala | 37:30 | ||
1005 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (469) | +6:02:46 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 43:22 | ||
1006 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196) | +6:04:10 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 1:25:36 | ||
1007 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1111) | +6:04:23 | Pekka Veijalainen | 50:00 | ||
1008 | TAMK (1245) | +6:04:28 | Lauri Hietalahti | 56:08 | ||
1009 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1195) | +6:04:45 | Ari Manninen | 43:51 | ||
1010 | Mhy Keskipohja (1272) | +6:06:13 | Erkki Turunen | 1:31:01 | ||
1011 | Espoon Suunta 7 (806) | +6:07:55 | Igor Nefedov | 48:33 | ||
1012 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1212) | +6:07:57 | Topi-Tapio Salminen | 44:03 | ||
1013 | Rantatörmän Ryhti (1328) | +6:09:15 | Juha Lahtinen | 49:21 | ||
1014 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +6:09:21 | Riku Ahola | 50:10 | ||
1015 | Sähkön Suunnistajat (1260) | +6:12:35 | Antti Kosonen | 50:46 | ||
1016 | Sentera (1055) | +6:12:48 | Antti Mattila | 50:11 | ||
1017 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (925) | +6:13:52 | Anssi Raittila | 40:21 | ||
1018 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1126) | +6:14:40 | Kyösti Nissi | 56:18 | ||
1019 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +6:15:47 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 47:30 | ||
1020 | Lievestuoreen varikko (926) | +6:17:38 | Tenho Jokela | 46:57 | ||
1021 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108) | +6:18:13 | Olli Honkanen | 46:31 | ||
1022 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (790) | +6:19:17 | Mikko Koskela | 57:46 | ||
1023 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100) | +6:19:34 | Matti Nylander | 51:50 | ||
1024 | OK Orvand 2 (985) | +6:19:37 | Paul Aug | 1:01:34 | ||
1025 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289) | +6:20:34 | Tapani Heinonen | 1:00:03 | ||
1026 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +6:21:50 | Mika Vuori | 58:01 | ||
1027 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +6:22:06 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 50:04 | ||
1028 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +6:22:33 | Pauli Lahma | 52:57 | ||
1029 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022) | +6:23:49 | Kyösti Salminen | 47:32 | ||
1030 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +6:24:26 | Arto Summanen | 1:01:34 | ||
1031 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +6:27:06 | Veli-Pekka Ihamäki | 43:26 | ||
1032 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +6:27:15 | Raimo Korkea-aho | 1:04:01 | ||
1033 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1189) | +6:28:36 | Tom Lillhonga | 48:20 | ||
1034 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (886) | +6:28:39 | Jussi Hannukainen | 57:34 | ||
1035 | Sisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077) | +6:28:40 | Raul Röman | 55:59 | ||
1036 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +6:29:13 | Sipi Savolainen | 1:01:43 | ||
1037 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +6:30:11 | Teemu Puputti | 54:25 | ||
1038 | Salon Vilpas 2 (887) | +6:31:48 | Petri Lietzen | 47:08 | ||
1039 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +6:32:16 | Kari Kivinen | 1:10:15 | ||
1040 | Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike (1336) | +6:34:00 | Peltola Veli-Matti | 43:21 | ||
1041 | Nordea Urheilu ry (876) | +6:34:11 | Tommi Laari | 48:49 | ||
1042 | Susiveikot (1085) | +6:34:19 | Mika Manner | 43:33 | ||
1043 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +6:34:45 | Tommi Kantanen | 43:11 | ||
1044 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +6:34:59 | Arvopoika Kkinimäki | 58:06 | ||
1045 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1035) | +6:36:25 | Ville Viikari | 40:46 | ||
1046 | Delta 7 (1150) | +6:39:00 | Erik Storgårds | 46:23 | ||
1047 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1211) | +6:40:51 | Veikko Peltomäki | 1:04:51 | ||
1048 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +6:44:41 | Hannes Oksanen | 46:03 | ||
1049 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +6:45:04 | Jukka Mäkelä | 46:15 | ||
1050 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +6:45:42 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 49:03 | ||
1051 | Buildercom (1240) | +6:46:19 | Pauli Pehkonen | 51:19 | ||
1052 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +6:46:53 | Timo Virmala | 46:28 | ||
1053 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1026) | +6:47:04 | Tero Kokko | 46:23 | ||
1054 | Enermet (992) | +6:47:14 | Marko Koivikko | 55:17 | ||
1055 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +6:48:55 | Tuomo Mustonen | 55:49 | ||
1056 | Nuttuskehvelit (1285) | +6:50:02 | Sami Suoknuutti | 58:40 | ||
1057 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +6:50:42 | Petri Ahonen | 52:12 | ||
1058 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +6:51:34 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 1:11:53 | ||
1059 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +6:52:58 | Jukka Tahkokorpi | 54:49 | ||
1060 | Kaukaa haettu (1313) | +6:58:33 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:02:21 | ||
1061 | Someron Esa 3 (1118) | +6:59:28 | Taisto Kosonen | 44:37 | ||
1062 | Laihian Luja 3 (1178) | +7:08:34 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 48:11 | ||
1063 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1247) | +7:10:11 | Jari Leinonen | 57:28 | ||
1064 | Karjaan Ura (579) | +7:10:15 | Jan Arhippainen | 53:46 | ||
1065 | Artjärven Ahjo (1069) | +7:12:00 | Taisto Siira | 1:03:40 | ||
1066 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +7:12:57 | Kari Sumiala | 45:56 | ||
1067 | RUK-varusmiehet (1351) | +7:14:35 | Janne Hirvonen | 46:06 | ||
1068 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080) | +7:19:15 | Kaarlo Eno | 43:58 | ||
1069 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +7:21:06 | Veikko Tikka | 37:38 | ||
1070 | Skoyarit (1278) | +7:21:19 | Jarmo Antikainen | 47:21 | ||
1071 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +7:22:30 | Petri Ojala | 43:04 | ||
1072 | Turkian Tuiske (1294) | +7:24:48 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:02:08 | ||
1073 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +7:25:36 | Hans Holmgren | 54:18 | ||
1074 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1112) | +7:26:49 | Atte Vaden | 51:49 | ||
1075 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1219) | +7:28:45 | Juha - Heikki Pasanen | 51:44 | ||
1076 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +7:28:47 | Timo Mäkinen | 55:50 | ||
1077 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +7:29:50 | Toni Jauhiainen | 51:30 | ||
1078 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +7:30:53 | Ari Kurppa | 52:21 | ||
1079 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251) | +7:32:14 | Jussi Havia | 57:37 | ||
1080 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1237) | +7:33:34 | Pasi Syrjä | 45:48 | ||
1081 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +7:37:37 | Aulis Harju | 48:16 | ||
1082 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +7:38:00 | Mikko Soikkeli | 49:23 | ||
1083 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083) | +7:48:37 | Pekka Nieminen | 49:58 | ||
1084 | SPYMS ry (1268) | +7:55:35 | Antti Tikkanen | 1:00:18 | ||
1085 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +7:56:26 | Juha Leppävuori | 47:56 | ||
1086 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +7:57:46 | Tapio Anttila | 41:26 | ||
1087 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916) | +8:00:14 | Mika Pollari | 1:02:05 | ||
1088 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (927) | +8:02:42 | Tapani Torpo | 59:58 | ||
1089 | CSC (1116) | +8:03:29 | Ville Savolainen | 39:02 | ||
1090 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +8:06:07 | Juha Kemppi | 58:13 | ||
1091 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1275) | +8:06:34 | Martti Huusko | 46:54 | ||
1092 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +8:14:39 | Veikko Valkonen | 52:24 | ||
1093 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1115) | +8:15:23 | Mikko Mäkipää | 59:52 | ||
1094 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +8:18:35 | Lauri Pankka | 55:14 | ||
1095 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +8:20:31 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 56:00 | ||
1096 | Veikkaus (1239) | +8:22:42 | Harri Järvinen | 54:27 | ||
1097 | Suunta-Hukat (1350) | +8:23:18 | Jussi Ojala | 1:30:58 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056) | +8:25:21 | Hannu Erälinna | 1:01:47 | ||
1099 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +8:28:34 | Oiva Haapiainen | 1:27:04 | ||
1100 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +8:30:00 | Matti Joensuu | 50:36 | ||
1101 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +8:32:15 | Jukka Tani | 51:58 | ||
1102 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +8:33:30 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 43:08 | ||
1103 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +8:50:38 | Olavi Pätilä | 53:29 | ||
1104 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +8:52:04 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 59:51 | ||
1105 | Artjärven Ahjo 2 (1071) | +8:56:05 | Juho Rutila | 52:14 | ||
1106 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +9:01:44 | Ossi Porri | 55:51 | ||
1107 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +9:02:07 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 50:38 | ||
1108 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1302) | +9:09:39 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:03:42 | ||
1109 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1075) | +9:11:33 | Matti Tikka | 46:37 | ||
1110 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1236) | +9:11:48 | Jonne Holmen | 1:04:49 | ||
1111 | Kelpo Maisterit (1109) | +9:46:29 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 45:31 | ||
1112 | Medone (969) | +10:07:10 | Niko Sillanpää | 38:40 | ||
1113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038) | +10:16:15 | Pekka Rissanen | 43:37 | ||
1114 | Puijon Pakertajat (1315) | +11:02:10 | Markus Kari | 1:03:45 | ||
1115 | Nokia PMR (1288) | +11:15:19 | Mika Lahti | 1:03:38 | ||
1116 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136) | +12:48:31 | Arto Remes | 1:02:01 | ||
1117 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +13:36:41 | Anssi Liikkanen | 51:04 | ||
1118 | Naulaklubi (1309) | +15:00:50 | Sami Myllyniemi | 1:02:01 |