jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 9,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    112Miika Hernelahti56:20FINDelta
    218ystein Kristiansen56:21+1FINMS Parma
    328Kim Fagerudd56:30+10FINTurun Suunnistajat
    42Emil Wingstedt56:41+21NORHalden SK
    513Jrgen Rostrup56:52+32NORKristiansand OK
    623Simonas Krepsta56:53+33SWEIFK Moras OK
    78Chris Terkelsen56:55+35DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    826Matthias Merz57:12+52FINRajamen Rykmentti
    929Anders Kleist57:38+1:18SWEOK Denseln
    101Simo Martomaa58:09+1:49FINKalevan Rasti
    114Jonne Lakanen58:20+2:00FINVaajakosken Ter
    1230Lars Skjeset58:21+2:01NORNTNUI
    1315Olle Krner58:36+2:16SWELeksands OK
    1411Rikard Claesson58:43+2:23SWEStora Tuna IK
    157Allan Mogensen59:07+2:47SWEOK Ravinen
    1627Michal Smola59:09+2:49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1714Jussi Simula59:10+2:50FINHiisirasti
    1862Michal Jedlicka59:15+2:55FINTampereen Pyrint
    19773Claus Bloch59:27+3:07DENOK Pan rhus
    2016Jarkko Hautala59:30+3:10FINLapuan Virki
    2121Nilsen Audun Bjerkheim59:47+3:27NORBaekkelagets SK
    2235Henrik Jansson59:48+3:28SWEOK Tisaren
    46Audun H Weltzien59:48+3:28NORIL Tyrving
    243Simo-Pekka Fincke59:55+3:35FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2538Oleksander Kratov1:00:13+3:53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    2648Johan Modig1:00:18+3:58SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2741Bjrn Eriksen1:01:01+4:41NORHalden SK 2
    285Hkan Eriksson1:01:06+4:46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    299Markus Lindeqvist1:01:24+5:04FINPaimion Rasti
    3049Aleksei Pavilainen1:01:28+5:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3154Christian Hkansson1:01:30+5:10SWERonneby OK
    326Martins Sirmais1:01:31+5:11FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    3378Kowalski Wojciech1:01:49+5:29SWEOK Orion
    3425Fredrik Lwegren1:01:56+5:36SWEIFK Gteborg
    3524Roman Ryapolov1:02:18+5:58FINLynx
    36716Patrik Martner1:02:39+6:19SWELeksands OK 2
    3736Janne Heikka1:03:08+6:48FINDelta 2
    3822Troy De Haas1:03:21+7:01FINRasti-Kurikka
    3937Sebastian Snickars1:03:30+7:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4020Erkki Aadli1:03:40+7:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    4140Jim ystein Nybrten1:03:45+7:25NORFredrikstad SK
    42109Vili Niemi1:04:15+7:55FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    43125Martin Claesson1:04:28+8:08SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    4491Pekka Lapila1:04:38+8:18FINMS Parma 2
    4558Andreas J Johansson1:04:39+8:19SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    4657Petri Ikvalko1:04:54+8:34FINKangasala SK
    4734Janis Krumins1:05:30+9:10FINPargas IF
    4844Oskar Svrd1:06:00+9:40SWEUlricehamns OK
    4976Matti Karvonen1:06:03+9:43FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5065Mattias Abelsson1:06:12+9:52SWESders SOL-Tyres
    5155Denis Grishman1:06:30+10:10FINRastivarsat
    5251Ove Simosas1:06:40+10:20FINOK Orient
    5383Girts Linins1:07:16+10:56FINOK77
    5464Johan Eriksson1:07:17+10:57SWEGvle OK
    209Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:07:17+10:57FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    5643Martin Johnsson1:07:26+11:06SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    57153Tuomo Haanp1:07:31+11:11FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5832Jan Troeng1:07:37+11:17SWEOK Linne
    59451Stefan Eriksson1:07:45+11:25SWEOK Triangeln 2
    6095Stig Bjergaard1:07:48+11:28NORNydalens SK
    6153Matti Tyryl1:07:52+11:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6247Berdal Tore Bjrseth1:07:55+11:35NORWing OK
    33Marko Vapa1:07:55+11:35FINSK Pohjanthti
    6489Kristian Ruud1:07:58+11:38NORstmarka OK
    65372Tomas Udrzal1:08:08+11:48CZETesla Brno
    66139Jesper Damgaard1:08:13+11:53DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    67116Lasse Lempainen1:08:15+11:55FINHiisirasti 2
    68130Andrey Lamov1:08:20+12:00RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow
    69131Ville Keskisaari1:08:31+12:11FINLapuan Virki 2
    70165Viktor Funcke1:08:34+12:14SWENorbergs OK
    71170Simo Turunen1:08:54+12:34FINRasti-Pielinen
    72133Mikko Lepo1:09:04+12:44FINKangasala SK 2
    73106Miikka Huovila1:09:06+12:46FINDelta 3
    74135Antti Nurmonen1:09:07+12:47FINSiilin Rasti
    7559Jere Pajunen1:09:29+13:09FINNavi
    7681Jan Johansson1:09:33+13:13SWEKFUM rebro OK
    77181Pekka Lauri1:09:37+13:17FINKeravan Urheilijat
    78111Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:09:39+13:19FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    7919Emil Lauri1:09:44+13:24SWEIFK Liding SOK
    80189Antti-Ville Korhonen1:09:48+13:28FINKalevan Rasti 3
    8185Jan Zazgornik1:09:49+13:29SWEVsters SOK
    8297Teemu Karjalainen1:09:56+13:36FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    83192Tnis Vaiksaar1:10:08+13:48SWEDalaportens OL
    8456Heikki Laine1:10:32+14:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    8539Antti Keinnen1:10:37+14:17FINEspoon Suunta
    86293Wojtech Dwojak1:10:47+14:27SWERehns BK
    8784Aigars Leiboms1:10:50+14:30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    8887Jan Johansson1:10:54+14:34SWEIFK Ume
    8982Matti Maajrvi1:10:59+14:39FINLappeen Riento
    90110Martin Lampinen1:11:03+14:43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    117Saku Ylijoki1:11:03+14:43FINRasti-Lukko
    92147Andreas Hinder1:11:06+14:46SUIOLC Winterthur
    93137Esa Hongell1:11:07+14:47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    9452Paulius kudriavcevas1:11:08+14:48SWEHellas
    95371Peter Mohn1:11:11+14:51SUIOLC Kapreolo
    9674David A-Skantze1:11:27+15:07SWEJrla IF OK
    9779Janne Salomki1:11:34+15:14FINHyvinkn Rasti
    9863Sebastian Wiman1:11:35+15:15SWETby OK
    99108Teemu Laasanen1:11:40+15:20FINNavi 2
    100197Timo Savelainen1:11:43+15:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    10145Henrik Eriksson1:11:54+15:34SWESvedalens AIK
    101Lars Lnkvist1:11:54+15:34SWETullinge SK
    103274Morten Christophersen1:12:02+15:42NORIL Tyrving 2
    10450Antti Kaivosaari1:12:08+15:48FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    105923istein Strmme1:12:09+15:49NORIL Gular
    10692Mikko Lepist1:12:17+15:57FINHauhon Sisu
    107290Bo Beijar1:12:31+16:11FINIF Femman 3
    108107Antti Virtanen1:12:36+16:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    10942Fredrik Pettersson1:12:37+16:17SWELinkpings OK
    110151Mattias Andersson1:12:59+16:39SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL
    111177Kristoffer Wester1:13:05+16:45SWESkogslparna
    71Bjrn Karlsson1:13:05+16:45SWEOK Denseln 2
    113272Victor Mansner1:13:17+16:57FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    114156Tor Brenna1:13:23+17:03NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    115232Pasi Vainikainen1:13:36+17:16FINLynx 3
    116136Juha Mikkolainen1:13:38+17:18FINValkeakosken Haka
    117129Lars-Inge Arnevik1:13:43+17:23NORRingerike OL
    118621Reijo Viitanen1:13:54+17:34FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    306Andreas Svensson1:13:54+17:34SWEOK sterker 2
    120521Hans Tarandi1:14:05+17:45SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    121239Petri Juurinen1:14:10+17:50FINRastivarsat 2
    122186Mikko Laavainen1:14:27+18:07FINMS Parma 3
    12373Eivind Lande1:14:37+18:17SWEKils OK
    124173Vili Virtanen1:14:41+18:21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    12560Antero Ranki1:14:44+18:24FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    126180Jussi Elo1:14:49+18:29FINLaitilan Jyske
    127884Lars Patriksson1:14:50+18:30SWEOK TOR Torshlla 2
    128268Gran Johansson1:14:52+18:32SWEOK sterker
    129119Lars Strid1:14:53+18:33SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    13075Andreas Ferm1:14:57+18:37SWEOK Skogsfalken
    131284Johan Runesson1:15:07+18:47SWEOK Gisle
    13210Mika Jokiranta1:15:08+18:48FINSippurasti
    133606Richard Nordberg1:15:14+18:54SWEOK Ravinen 2
    134222Markus Svensson1:15:16+18:56SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    135179Tuomas Niemi1:15:39+19:19FINLynx 2
    1361144Lauri Tammeme1:15:45+19:25FINHiisirasti 3
    137317Veli-Matti Lonka1:15:48+19:28FINKalevan Rasti 4
    138510Reijo Mattinen1:15:51+19:31FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    262Bent Erik Skaug1:15:51+19:31NOROppsal IF
    140473Patrik Lindeberg1:16:01+19:41SWEHjrnarps GH OL
    14198Petri Annila1:16:15+19:55FINKoo-Vee
    152Erik Mattsson1:16:15+19:55SWEJrla IF OK 2
    143142Roland Hurliman1:16:16+19:56NORNydalens SK 2
    160Riku Kopra1:16:16+19:56FINOriveden Ponnistus
    145145Bjrn Hauge1:16:20+20:00NOROSI - orientering
    146187Jonas Eriksson1:16:23+20:03SWERns OK
    147261Pavel Petrov1:16:28+20:08RUSNorthern Wind
    14880Antti Ekonoja1:16:29+20:09FINPellon Ponsi
    149190Hkan Melin1:16:31+20:11SWEOK TOR Torshlla
    150166Anders Karlsson1:16:32+20:12SWEHalmstad OK
    151331Ove Morten Risland1:16:46+20:26NORKristiansand OK 2
    152195Julius Miksys1:16:51+20:31LTULiettuan Lerpat
    153259Sven-Anders Melin1:16:57+20:37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    15472Mikael Lamberg1:16:58+20:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    155216Ville Taussi1:17:13+20:53FINLappeen Riento 3
    15688Jens Grevillius1:17:26+21:06SWEOK Tyr
    157100Antti Paasikoski1:17:30+21:10FINEspoon Suunta 2
    158750Chris Naunton1:17:33+21:13AUSVictorian Nuggets
    159528Frode Bakkehi1:17:36+21:16NORstmarka OK 2
    160123Lars Karlsson1:17:37+21:17SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    161208Sune Sdergrann1:17:38+21:18SWETullinge SK 2
    162279Hkan Andersson1:17:40+21:20SWEVsters SOK 2
    163308Jarmo Kujala1:17:51+21:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    164872Markus Andersson1:17:58+21:38SWEIFK Ume 2
    165212Jyri Huurre1:18:05+21:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    16690Aleksey Zemlyakov1:18:11+21:51RUSYarkiy Mir
    167289Mika Rohula1:18:12+21:52FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    168185Andreas backa1:18:14+21:54FINOK Botnia
    148Steinar R. Kvaale1:18:14+21:54NORSkien OK
    170391Oliver Breiling1:18:19+21:59FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    1711258Eero Vyrynen1:18:24+22:04FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    172240Oleg Melnikov1:18:27+22:07RUSINUS
    173441Janne Aumo1:18:29+22:09FINLynx 4
    174178Mikko Mutka1:18:30+22:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    175333Jyri Kyllstinen1:18:34+22:14FINRasti-Lukko 2
    176466Tapio Peippo1:18:40+22:20FINSK Vuoksi 2
    177169Dmitiy Bakirov1:18:44+22:24RUSVyborg-orientir
    17886Sixten Sild1:18:45+22:25SWEOK Triangeln
    179385Mats Ekman1:18:49+22:29SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    242Kristo Heinmann1:18:49+22:29ESTOK Ilves
    181174Oscar Svalin1:18:52+22:32SWEOK Alehof
    182105Christian Enberg1:18:54+22:34SWELinkpings OK 2
    183146Gran Grannas1:18:59+22:39FINIF land
    184632Martin Andersson1:19:03+22:43SWESvedalens AIK 2
    185167Lasse Gustavsson1:19:07+22:47SWEHammarby IF OF
    18693Tuomo Istolahti1:19:08+22:48FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    187138Mathias Hall1:19:11+22:51FINIF Femman
    188162Kimmo Vuorela1:19:15+22:55FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    302Mika Laitamki1:19:15+22:55FINTampereen Yritys
    190113Richard Tengstrm1:19:19+22:59SWEVnersborgs SK
    237Pekka Pallaspuro1:19:19+22:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    192207Ove Hedlund1:19:22+23:02SWEIFK Enskede
    193339Simon Hollbeck1:19:28+23:08SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    194256John Solbreck1:19:30+23:10SWEOK Roslagen 2
    195343Stian Bergersen1:19:37+23:17NORFossumGrane
    196128Sami Grnholm1:19:38+23:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    19799Fredrik Karlsson1:19:39+23:19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    198154Timo Huusari1:19:56+23:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    199233Tuomas Vin1:20:00+23:40FINKyrs-Rasti
    200171Jrgen Mrtensson1:20:14+23:54NORModum OL
    Alla Nsta 200 >