jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINDelta (12)1:32:41Tuomas Tala12:50
    2NORWing OK (47)+22Svein Erik Bratsberg13:51
    3SWEOK Denseln (29)+1:28Per Brolund12:37
    4FINLapuan Virki (16)+2:29Harri Pajula12:55
    5NORHalden SK 2 (41)+2:32Kjetil Bjrlo13:00
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+2:34Lars kerman12:45
    7NORIL Tyrving (46)+2:44Geir Hoff13:00
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+2:45Vesa Hakkarainen13:04
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+2:56Bjrn Widn13:23
    10FINRasti-Kurikka (22)+2:59Matti Vainionp13:13
    11NORHalden SK (2)+3:01Mattias Karlsson13:30
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+3:04Tuomas Mattila12:20
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+3:09Jouni Mhnen13:17
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+3:16Vyacheslav Mukhidinov12:14
    15SWEGvle OK (64)+3:21Dan Norin13:46
    16FINKangasala SK (57)+3:32Panu Teittinen12:39
    17SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+3:34Staffan Eriksson12:58
    18FINMS Parma 2 (91)+3:35Asgeir Mjsund14:00
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+3:36Simo Lindgren12:41
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+3:36Matti Karhulahti13:38
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+3:37Matthias Gilgien12:49
    22FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+3:39Jaani Lantela12:28
    23FINDelta 2 (36)+3:40Kari Laine12:58
    24SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+3:41Johan Israelsson12:36
    25SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:42Mattias Johansson12:51
    26NORstmarka OK (89)+3:42Tore D Mo12:38
    27FINHiisirasti (14)+3:44Jussi Uusitalo12:28
    28SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+3:46Oskar Arlebo12:42
    29FINOK Orient (51)+3:47Johan Bckman12:14
    30SWEVsters SOK (85)+3:48Johan Sunden14:06
    31NORFredrikstad SK (40)+3:49Sindre sthagen12:40
    32SWEOK Tisaren (35)+3:50Matt Speak12:08
    33SWEKils OK (73)+3:51Mrten Martinsson12:42
    34SWEOK Hllen (77)+3:53Anders Hedman12:53
    35FINOK77 (83)+3:55Jan Donner13:01
    36FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:57Hannu Airila12:43
    37FINPaimion Rasti (9)+3:58Janne Virtanen12:34
    38FINRasti-Lukko (117)+3:58Timo Torpo13:12
    39SWEVsterbergslagens OL (134)+4:04Peter Lore14:16
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+4:18Peter Jacobsson12:57
    41NORKristiansand OK (13)+4:19Moe Jostein15:30
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+4:20Johan G Larsson12:55
    43CZETesla Brno (372)+4:22Martin Stepanek13:10
    44SWEOK Ravinen (7)+4:23Per-ke Olsson12:51
    45SWEUme OK (795)+4:27Jrgen Johansson13:14
    46NORNTNUI (30)+4:31Jon Birger Aarnes13:03
    47SWEHalmstad OK (166)+4:40Jonas Pettersson13:33
    48SWESders SOL-Tyres (65)+4:57Niklas Wrane13:26
    49SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+5:07Jonas Nordstrm14:08
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+5:11Anders Axenborg14:15
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (222)+5:14Jonas Nyberg13:48
    52RUSVyborg-orientir (169)+5:39Evgeniy Matrosenkov15:52
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (72)+7:03Tapio Haarlaa15:35
    54DENOK Pan rhus (773)+7:32Tue Lassen12:31
    55FINMS Parma (18)+7:47Juha Peltola12:32
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+7:55Janne Mrkl14:39
    57FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+8:54Jarmo Puttonen14:08
    58NORRingerike OL (129)+9:21Endre Stokseth14:38
    59FINSK Pohjanthti (33)+9:22Jukka Kokkoniemi13:50
    60SWEAlfta SA OK (127)+9:30Marcus Lundagrds14:25
    61FINDelta 3 (106)+9:32Olli Moisander14:15
    62FINPargas IF (34)+9:33Sren Nymalm13:13
    63NORNydalens SK (95)+9:34Hans Tran13:17
    64SWELeksands OK (15)+9:35Johan Nordlund12:33
    65SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+9:44Bjrn Wistrand14:08
    66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+9:52Jari Sillman13:25
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+9:53Jani Heikkinen13:08
    68NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+9:57Bjrn Ekeberg13:19
    69NORRaumar OL (188)+10:02Simen Rustad13:34
    70SWEOK Ravinen 2 (606)+10:05Christian Hansen14:55
    71FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+10:06Ville Pietil14:07
    72NORHalden SK 3 (67)+10:07Erik Thorsson13:33
    73SWENykpings OK (118)+10:14Tomas Reibring14:49
    74FINIF Brahe (143)+10:16Vesa Aaltonen15:26
    75SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (119)+10:23Daniel Lind14:46
    76FINKalevan Rasti 5 (281)+10:31Timo Varis15:05
    77SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+10:32Jakob Svensson17:43
    78FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+10:32Juhani Jetsonen15:12
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+10:37Marko Visnen13:04
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (109)+10:49Kimmo Vilska17:57
    81RUSINUS (240)+10:49Andrei Kuokkanen15:42
    82NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+11:18Martin Soukop12:51
    83SWETby OK (63)+11:31Martin Asp13:56
    84SWELeksands OK 2 (716)+11:35Marcus Kullman12:53
    85SWEGustavsbergs IF (763)+11:35Thomas Hirter16:16
    86FINNrpes OK (221)+11:39Kenneth Smeds14:50
    87FINNavi (59)+11:40Mikko Visnen13:14
    88FINDelta 8 (250)+11:40Tuomo Laine14:24
    89SWEIF Thor (184)+11:45Mattias Andersson14:39
    90SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+11:45Martin Larsson12:19
    91SWEOK Linne (32)+11:47Jrgen Ohlin13:09
    92FINKoo-Vee (98)+11:54Pekka Ahonen14:44
    93FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+12:00markus Airila13:30
    94NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+12:01Andreas Hye13:25
    95FINHauhon Sisu (92)+12:08Matti Keskinarkaus13:40
    96SWEHjrnarps GH OL (473)+12:08Sebastian Ljungdahl13:33
    97SWELinkpings OK (42)+12:09Ulf Bergkvist13:46
    98FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+12:10Asko Lautamki13:48
    99FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+12:26Kari Hillo13:35
    100FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+12:59Jaakko Kattilakoski14:21
    101SWEJrla IF OK (74)+13:01Johan Strandberg14:12
    102SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (339)+13:06Jan Hollbeck17:44
    103SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+13:06Magnus Granqvist16:19
    104FINRastivarsat (55)+13:08Jarkko Ryypp16:05
    105FINLappeen Riento 3 (216)+13:15Tuomas Hapola14:26
    106SWEJrflla OK (104)+13:17Jonathan Alm15:25
    107SWESvedalens AIK (45)+13:21Kalle Wrane14:06
    108FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1128)+13:21Harri Lehtimki16:25
    109FINLynx (24)+13:23Aapo Leskinen14:10
    110FINYlivieskan Kuula (220)+13:24Hannu Oja14:14
    111FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+13:31Timo Mhnen13:32
    112SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+13:32Dan Wester14:11
    113FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185)+13:33Keijo Parkkinen14:27
    114SWETullinge SK (101)+13:33Anders Ohlsson13:46
    115FINLappeen Riento (82)+13:34Jussi Taussi13:43
    116FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+13:36Juuso Tuomaala13:38
    117SWEHaninge SOK (958)+13:42Per-Olov Ivarsson17:00
    118FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (209)+13:46Janne Hartman14:39
    119FINLaitilan Jyske (180)+13:50Jukka Suominen16:46
    120NORNydalens SK 3 (1346)+13:52Nielsen Lars Eid14:41
    121SWETby OK 2 (211)+13:53Jakob Lindeborg16:14
    122FINRasti-Hyry (273)+13:54Juha Partanen14:08
    123NORFossumGrane (343)+13:55Ove Stra13:58
    124FINPargas IF 2 (126)+13:57Eero-Antti Lonka15:12
    125FINEspoon Suunta 3 (200)+13:58Juha Miettinen14:33
    126NORModum OL (171)+14:05Karsten Kopland17:52
    127FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (510)+14:07Aki Myllrinen15:03
    128SWERehns BK (293)+14:08Pr Olofsson15:06
    129FINEspoon Suunta 2 (100)+14:09Tommi Tervakangas15:00
    130FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+14:10Jani Tamminen13:31
    131NORVaregg (712)+14:11Morten Westergrd14:22
    132SWENorbergs OK (165)+14:11Per Janzon13:58
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (305)+14:13Ari Heinola14:28
    134SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+14:15Anders Hije14:21
    135FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+14:16Heikki Istolahti14:59
    136FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+14:17Tuomas Fjllstrm15:18
    137SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+14:19Bjrn Ljunggren14:36
    138SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+14:20Markus Adolfsson13:44
    139FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+14:21Jussi Karelo13:59
    140FINEspoon Suunta (39)+14:32Terho Lahtinen14:04
    141SWEVnersborgs SK (113)+14:51Jonas Gustafsson15:26
    142SWEOK Alehof (174)+14:56Truls Persson16:12
    143FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+15:05Mika Kerkola15:14
    144FINKalevan Rasti 6 (746)+15:07Pekka Partanen15:37
    145FINNavi 2 (108)+15:08Olli Viljakainen14:46
    146NORFet O-lag (639)+15:09Per Ivar Nikolaisen15:04
    147SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+15:10Ivan Forsgren14:48
    148FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+15:12Ilkka Peltola14:45
    149FINKyrs-Rasti (233)+15:13Juha Inkil15:12
    150ESTOK M.A.R.U (378)+15:14Raul Reiman16:49
    151FINOriveden Ponnistus (160)+15:15Ari Kuokkanen16:29
    152FINSaarijrven Pullistus (182)+15:16Petri Moisio15:19
    153SWERns OK (187)+15:22Roine Andersson15:01
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (8)+15:24Rune Olsen12:58
    155FINMetsliitto Etel-Suomi (1234)+15:29Jan Wasstrm15:45
    156FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283)+15:32Mikko Kurkela16:56
    157SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+15:34Lars Magnusson15:11
    158SWEHagaby GoIF (102)+15:34Jakob Wallenhammar16:07
    159FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+15:36Timo Nurmela15:15
    160ESTOK Ilves (242)+15:39Priit Pslane14:57
    161NORCentrum OK (155)+15:40Kai Fit Karoli14:51
    162SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (759)+15:46Erik Karlsson16:08
    163FINIF land (146)+15:48Henrik Sderstrm15:11
    164FINHankasalmen Hanka (551)+15:52Jouni Valkonen16:24
    165FINKangasala SK 3 (288)+16:10Mikko Toivonen15:32
    166FINHiisirasti 2 (116)+16:13Vesa Koskinen13:40
    167FINKorven Honka (418)+16:18pasi mrkl16:12
    168FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+16:24Petri Rintala13:47
    169FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (246)+16:42Rauno Vanhalakka16:54
    170NORIK Grane (859)+16:50Magnus Johnsson16:15
    171SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (986)+16:56Niklas Lindblom18:18
    172FINLoimaan Jankko (837)+17:00Matti Ylitalo18:11
    173FINNostars (374)+17:03Jari Turunen16:25
    174FINKalevan Rasti 3 (189)+17:03Juha Malinen16:11
    175FINRasti-Jussit (286)+17:10Mika Rinta-Keturi16:41
    176NORLillomarka OL (481)+17:12Hallvard Fjr17:57
    177SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+17:18Bjrn Axelsson14:57
    178RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (130)+17:21Ilya Slepov16:26
    179NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (156)+17:24Hans Olof Amblie14:44
    180FINKalevan Rasti 4 (317)+17:26Hannu Ruokolainen18:39
    181FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494)+18:08Anssi Raitanen18:08
    182NORFredrikstad SK 2 (176)+18:13Kjell Arild Karlsen15:27
    183SWESkogslparna (177)+18:14Daniel Persson15:15
    184FINIF Brahe 2 (264)+18:16Tommy Joensuu15:39
    185FINPellon Ponsi (80)+18:26Teemu Sipil15:41
    186NORVerdal OK (692)+18:31Kurt Ove Melbye15:29
    187FINSavon Rasti (477)+18:37Tommi Tenhunen19:45
    188FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+18:38Ari Kattainen14:19
    189SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+18:40Ola Lindqvist14:19
    190FINSippurasti (10)+19:04Jukka Tani14:26
    191FINLapin Veikot (846)+19:10Lauri Itkonen16:28
    192FINPohjankyrn Rasti (193)+19:11Jukka Hemminki15:37
    193FINIF Femman (138)+19:12Andreas Hall14:58
    194FINRaisu Lumous (366)+19:25Heikki Karjalainen19:14
    195SWEUddevalla OK (664)+19:28David Nilsson15:15
    196SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+19:29Mikael Andersson13:59
    197FINM-real Kirkniemi (579)+19:31Matti Vuori18:47
    198FINOK Orient 3 (122)+19:36Pekka Vuorinen15:50
    199FINLaihian Luja (384)+19:56Tapio Karppi16:02
    200FINSK Vuoksi (202)+20:02Teemu Korhonen19:41
    Alla Nsta 200 >