jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 7,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)5:47:08Baptiste Rollier46:58
    2NORHalden SK (2)+4:51Jarkko Huovila44:12
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+4:58Elmeri Vhnen46:19
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+4:58Anders Axelsson50:37
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:57Bernt Bjrnsgaard50:27
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:57Antti Harju45:00
    7SWELeksands OK (15)+9:49Fabian Hertner50:44
    8FINHiisirasti (14)+10:50Johannes Pohjala51:38
    9SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+11:36David Andersson47:46
    10FINDelta (12)+12:04Lasse Torpo50:39
    11SWEOK Denseln (29)+12:19Harri Karlsson51:32
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+13:06Jouni Kahelin47:45
    13NORNTNUI (30)+13:06Anders Einum47:39
    14SWEOK Tisaren (35)+13:49Johan Aronsson46:20
    15FINPaimion Rasti (9)+14:45Jaakko Ryti54:04
    16SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+14:50Mikael Olofsson47:07
    17NORNydalens SK (95)+15:54ystein Nesse52:20
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+16:24Mrten Frendelius51:04
    19SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+16:35Jegor Kostylev49:14
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+16:57Igor Gorbatenkov50:03
    21FINDelta 2 (36)+18:03Jari Laitamki54:16
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+18:05Nils Olsson49:00
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+18:10Philip Gustavsson52:36
    24FINRasti-Kurikka (22)+19:05Ville Uitto48:14
    25SWEOK Ravinen (7)+19:27Magnus Johansson51:51
    26FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+19:38Sami Hmlist49:43
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+19:45Jarno Parkkinen54:53
    28FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+19:47Robert Heczko52:05
    29FINMS Parma (18)+19:54Aleksi Mattila53:32
    30NORHalden SK 2 (41)+22:23Sindre Saksther53:09
    31FINPargas IF (34)+23:41Mika Honkasalo54:18
    32FINOK Orient (51)+24:16Mikael Salo56:12
    33FINMS Parma 2 (91)+26:15Jussi Tokola55:19
    34SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+26:24Hkan Petersson48:23
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+27:09Perttu Mkel57:40
    36NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+29:21Daniel Marston50:14
    37SWEOK Linne (32)+29:27Erik Jonsson54:25
    38FINLapuan Virki (16)+29:37Jari Hautala55:38
    39DENOK Pan rhus (773)+29:41Troels Nielsen56:00
    40NORKristiansand OK (13)+32:01Jonathan Duncan49:00
    41FINNavi (59)+32:03Jukka Ukkonen51:04
    42NORIL Tyrving (46)+32:04Thomas Hodel54:06
    43SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+32:10Andreas Mller46:11
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+32:14Mikael Eliasson58:18
    45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+33:20Sebastian Wester55:18
    46SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+33:33Patrik Eklund59:52
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+34:18Timo Savonen50:40
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+35:33Simon Svensson48:21
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+35:36Harri Poutiainen55:16
    50NORFredrikstad SK (40)+35:37Bent Olav Aamodt50:55
    51FINLynx (24)+37:35Juuso Metsl57:12
    52FINOK77 (83)+38:09Jan Bistrm59:13
    53SWEGvle OK (64)+38:46Anton Lif52:43
    54SWELinkpings OK (42)+39:01Mati Tiit55:19
    55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+39:15Juha Taini1:01:24
    56FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+39:23Aaro Asikainen53:30
    57NORstmarka OK (89)+39:52Csaba Gsswein1:10:20
    58DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (8)+40:24Jesper David Jensen50:38
    59FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (209)+40:35Timo Sivill54:31
    60SWETby OK (63)+42:01Gran Anlind55:55
    61FINKangasala SK (57)+42:18Matti Sipil59:41
    62SWESvedalens AIK (45)+43:03Martin Petersson59:17
    63SWEOK Orion (78)+43:27Martin Hogedahl53:38
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+44:09Mikko Kivel1:02:39
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+44:25Arild Nomeland53:47
    66SWEJrla IF OK (74)+45:10Rickard Wass58:03
    67SWENorbergs OK (165)+46:22Fredrik Larsson54:54
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+47:06Tobias Wahlgren54:27
    69SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+47:17Olof Nilsson57:50
    70SWEVsters SOK (85)+48:37Simon Lindberg1:10:23
    71FINRasti-Lukko (117)+48:46Jani Vahala58:09
    72FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+49:16Janne Keisanen57:49
    73FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+52:36Antti Rusanen56:56
    74FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (109)+54:34Lauri Lehtinen1:01:58
    75SWERehns BK (293)+54:36Thomas Carlsson58:57
    76NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (156)+54:44Erik Paulsrud1:00:37
    77FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+56:49Jussi Niilahti1:04:19
    78SWELeksands OK 2 (716)+57:41Robert Wallsten55:07
    79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (70)+57:43Juha Suominen54:12
    80SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (43)+58:30Mikael Jansson55:34
    81FINEspoon Suunta (39)+59:22Aki Kauppinen1:02:46
    82FINLappeen Riento (82)+59:25Miko Saarilaakso1:00:49
    83FINMS Parma 3 (186)+59:40Antti Vainio59:34
    84NORWing OK (47)+59:56Moholdt Lars Hol1:06:04
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+1:00:14Mikko Saari1:07:40
    86SWERonneby OK (54)+1:00:15Gustav Nsman58:10
    87FINDelta 3 (106)+1:00:18Vesa Ahlqvist1:00:04
    88SWEJrflla OK (104)+1:00:20Gustav Larson1:01:27
    89FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+1:00:43Mikko Uitto1:03:19
    90SWESkogslparna (177)+1:00:57Oskar Forsberg58:36
    91SWEGustavsbergs IF (763)+1:01:19Roger Engman1:09:37
    92FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:01:57Aleksi Lahti58:40
    93SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+1:02:16Andreas Eriksson1:01:58
    94CZETesla Brno (372)+1:02:17Petr Strejcek1:00:28
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)+1:02:20Mika Malinen1:00:37
    96FINPargas IF 2 (126)+1:02:33Antti Veijalainen54:48
    97FINSK Pohjanthti (33)+1:02:33Jaakko Tervo1:04:02
    98SWETullinge SK (101)+1:02:47Johnny Junegard1:01:48
    99SWEHellas (52)+1:02:49Mikael Nyberg59:45
    100SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (222)+1:02:57Erik Blom1:04:12
    101FINIF Femman (138)+1:02:58Anders Bckstrm58:15
    102SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+1:03:07Peter Eriksson58:03
    103SWEHalmstad OK (166)+1:03:07Mikael Cassel1:04:18
    104NORRaumar OL (188)+1:03:08Nafstad Sjur Messel1:15:52
    105SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+1:03:21Emil Johansson1:09:22
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (189)+1:04:33Olli-Jussi Korpinen58:14
    107SWEIFK Ume (87)+1:05:00Tomas Johansson1:06:30
    108FINKoo-Vee (98)+1:05:26Jyri Rantala59:01
    109FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:05:42Jarkko Kaplas58:36
    110SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+1:05:51Johan Andersson1:03:11
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+1:08:37Pasi Liuha1:02:52
    112FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+1:11:11Tuomo Lahtinen1:08:19
    113FINRastivarsat (55)+1:11:27Heikki Jokinen1:02:23
    114SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+1:11:41Bjrn Olovsson1:01:27
    115SWEHagaby GoIF (102)+1:12:05Sebastian Mnsson1:04:06
    116SWEOK Denseln 2 (71)+1:12:08Thomas Lilja1:00:30
    117NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+1:12:09Inge Gunnes1:04:37
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (100)+1:12:11Ville Kokkila1:01:31
    119FINMntsln Urheilijat (141)+1:12:13Kimmo Karhu1:00:18
    120SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+1:12:13David Holmstrm1:09:55
    121FINSiilin Rasti (135)+1:12:24Pasi Oravainen1:05:36
    122FINNavi 2 (108)+1:13:11Mika Ahola54:59
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (72)+1:13:12Jussi Ernamo53:42
    124SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259)+1:15:23Sven Underland1:07:29
    125SWESundsvalls OK (121)+1:15:39Mats Johnsson1:14:31
    126SWEKils OK (73)+1:15:46Joel Schleeh1:03:53
    127NORHalden SK 3 (67)+1:15:47Jostein Tafjord1:08:43
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56)+1:16:19Janne Joensivu1:01:35
    129NORIL Gular (923)+1:17:52Stefan Preisig1:15:01
    130SWESders SOL-Tyres (65)+1:18:05Jacob Svensson1:26:31
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:18:16Ville Saarela58:41
    132SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+1:18:39Tom Olausson1:04:57
    133FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (510)+1:18:46Pasi Poikonen1:12:01
    134RUSYarkiy Mir (90)+1:20:34Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:17:19
    135NORNTNUI 2 (124)+1:20:36Henrik Ruud59:54
    136SWERns OK (187)+1:20:44Magnus Ohlin1:04:40
    137FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+1:20:45Janne berg1:06:08
    138FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+1:21:02Topias Tiainen1:06:20
    139SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (94)+1:21:04Martin Hederskog57:59
    140FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:21:05Taneli Pantsar1:25:15
    141FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+1:21:14Janne Nivukoski1:14:33
    142SWEOK Alehof (174)+1:21:28Johnny Hlsj1:04:44
    143NORLten OL (150)+1:21:57Even Skrholen1:03:47
    144SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650)+1:22:17Karl Larsson1:01:07
    145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:22:27Mikko Piril56:32
    146NORModum OL (171)+1:23:20yvind Enger1:04:33
    147FINHauhon Sisu (92)+1:23:22Arttu Koskinen1:11:45
    148FINKalevan Rasti 4 (317)+1:23:41Peter Wickstrm1:05:50
    149FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+1:25:34Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:00:27
    150SWEHestra IF (96)+1:26:26Rikard Brjesson1:10:38
    151SWEUme OK (795)+1:26:32Tom Korsman1:06:44
    152SWEOK Tyr (88)+1:26:33Jonatan Westlund1:06:38
    153NORs-UMB orientering (206)+1:26:41Anders Stersmoen1:04:54
    154FINDelta 8 (250)+1:26:44Jani Flaaming1:11:04
    155SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+1:27:00Linus Ahonen1:23:20
    156NORVang OL (871)+1:27:11Marius Wikstrm1:12:11
    157FINIF Brahe (143)+1:27:20Daniel Stenlund1:09:23
    158NORFana IL (791)+1:27:54Lasse Solheim1:07:13
    159SWEOK Kolmrden (238)+1:27:59Patrik Bengtsson1:05:37
    160SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (759)+1:28:39Linus berg1:01:00
    161FINHiisirasti 2 (116)+1:29:24Simo Marila59:12
    162SWERehns BK 2 (299)+1:30:16Anders Hansson1:00:07
    163FINOK Orient 3 (122)+1:30:29Mrten Bckman1:01:38
    164RUSVyborg-orientir (169)+1:32:42Leonid Nikiforenko55:12
    165SWEOK Vilse 87 (201)+1:32:44Marko Karkuletho1:02:43
    166SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (858)+1:32:48Martin Terry1:10:29
    167FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (173)+1:34:43Jere Ahonen1:02:55
    168FINKyrs-Rasti (233)+1:34:47Juha Niinimki1:03:22
    169FINVetelin Urheilijat (149)+1:34:56Esa Leppniemi1:12:43
    170SWEVnersborgs SK (113)+1:35:01Anders Ryvallius1:20:38
    171FINLynx 2 (179)+1:35:34Ville Sundberg53:49
    172FINRasti-Hyry (273)+1:35:44Juha-Pekka Kernen1:10:27
    173NORNydalens SK 2 (142)+1:35:46Neil Marston1:01:22
    174SUIOLC Winterthur (147)+1:36:08Kaspar Schpbach1:19:41
    175FINRastikarhut (183)+1:37:09Markku Mkel1:11:29
    176FINYlivieskan Kuula (220)+1:37:11Risto Oja1:05:50
    177FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (318)+1:37:12Juho Mntyl1:11:42
    178FINSaarijrven Pullistus (182)+1:37:16Markku Helle1:07:42
    179FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (621)+1:37:25Severi Kymlinen1:02:27
    180SUIOLC Kapreolo (371)+1:37:36Urs Tschamper1:03:54
    181SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+1:37:56Martin Hansen1:14:50
    182NORFossumGrane (343)+1:37:57Kjetil Modalsli1:29:30
    183SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+1:38:02Peter Karlberg1:11:38
    184FINEspoon Suunta 3 (200)+1:38:57Jarmo Sireeni1:09:36
    185SWEDalaportens OL (192)+1:40:22Daniel Jungar1:12:38
    186SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (339)+1:40:49Rasmus Luthander1:16:48
    187FINRasti-Pielinen (170)+1:41:39Pekka Hiltunen1:12:28
    188RUSKuzmolovo OK (1003)+1:42:07Vasiliy Mikhailov1:05:09
    189SWEHjrnarps GH OL (473)+1:42:08Emil Svensson1:07:30
    190SWErla IF (358)+1:42:19Johan Nsholm1:04:27
    191DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139)+1:42:23Ulrik Nielsen1:12:31
    192SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427)+1:42:30Thomas Lundgren1:05:28
    193SWENykpings OK (118)+1:42:36Ingvar Blomberg1:07:31
    194FINRastivarsat 2 (239)+1:42:43Tuukka Tuomala1:03:51
    195NORCentrum OK (155)+1:42:55Jukka Jukkonen1:04:35
    196FINRasti E4 (214)+1:43:11Jukka Iitti1:15:01
    197SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (151)+1:43:28Erik Tengvall1:07:29
    198FINIF Femman 3 (290)+1:44:09Henrik Virtanen1:11:03
    199SWEOK Ravinen 2 (606)+1:45:05Anton Krgerstrm1:15:34
    200FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (445)+1:45:09Heikki Kettunen1:05:46
    Alla Nsta 200 >